Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 6
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
28 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Valhalla |
|
Print Time |
12:32 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Free Men |
Finals (108) |
Est. start time 11:30 |
|
Heat 1 (108) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1260 |
3 |
Jean-Jacques Storz |
1914 |
95+ |
Dijon |
|
25m |
|
4604 |
4 |
Nils Ferm |
1917 |
90-94 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
2:13.92 |
63 |
5 |
George Corones |
1918 |
90-94 |
Twin Towns |
|
50m |
1:45.50 |
4433 |
6 |
Björn Wennberg |
1917 |
90-94 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
2:13.19 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3340 |
4 |
Minoru Fukui |
1923 |
85-89 |
KISAKI FC |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
3163 |
5 |
Jiro Kobayashi |
1925 |
85-89 |
Tokyo Dome |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
2320 |
6 |
Werner Fritzsche |
1924 |
85-89 |
Dresdner |
|
50m |
1:44.57 |
3261 |
7 |
Katsuzo Shirayama |
1922 |
85-89 |
JPN Neptun |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
4 |
Bartolome Vera |
1930 |
80-84 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
2:02.00 |
1297 |
5 |
Villalonga Gabriel |
1927 |
80-84 |
CHATILLON |
|
50m |
2:01.80 |
728 |
6 |
Antonio Pol |
1927 |
80-84 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
2:02.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4887 |
1 |
Harry Goldsmith |
1929 |
80-84 |
Alameda |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
2090 |
2 |
Erich Liesner |
1930 |
80-84 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
1:41.57 |
2439 |
3 |
Ferenc Latin |
1928 |
80-84 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
984 |
4 |
Erkki Kuukka |
1930 |
80-84 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
1:27.67 |
62 |
5 |
Max van Gelder |
1930 |
80-84 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1812 |
6 |
Horst Fritsche |
1926 |
80-84 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
1:24.15 |
448 |
7 |
Espir Aguad |
1930 |
80-84 |
St MARTINA |
|
50m |
1:32.27 |
4981 |
8 |
Robert Beach |
1930 |
80-84 |
St Pete |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
2022 |
9 |
Gerhard Grosser |
1928 |
80-84 |
Langwasser |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
2387 |
10 |
Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner |
1927 |
80-84 |
Hildesheim |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2480 |
3 |
Shio Dutt Ray |
1935 |
75-79 |
Bihar |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
1570 |
4 |
Essam Nasser |
1931 |
75-79 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
1:47.00 |
106 |
5 |
John Davey |
1932 |
75-79 |
SilverShar |
|
50m |
1:41.00 |
1126 |
6 |
Alain Kandel |
1931 |
75-79 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
3190 |
7 |
Masafumi Akiyama |
1935 |
75-79 |
Tokyo Bay |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4995 |
1 |
Jack Fleming |
1935 |
75-79 |
065-USF |
|
50m |
1:30.95 |
5028 |
2 |
Rocco Bellino |
1931 |
75-79 |
Goyo Tavio |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
2182 |
3 |
Siegfried Vogel |
1934 |
75-79 |
Sachsen |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1435 |
4 |
Arthur Lowe |
1935 |
75-79 |
Birmingham |
|
50m |
1:23.50 |
4558 |
5 |
Anders Söderqvist |
1933 |
75-79 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:16.71 |
270 |
6 |
Henrique Flanzer |
1935 |
75-79 |
Fluminense |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
4822 |
7 |
Bill King |
1933 |
75-79 |
Tualatin |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
1393 |
8 |
Frank Taylor |
1931 |
75-79 |
Hart SC |
|
50m |
1:29.86 |
1391 |
9 |
Brian Evans |
1935 |
75-79 |
Derby |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
1295 |
10 |
Albo Jacques |
1933 |
75-79 |
CARCASSONN |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2781 |
4 |
Giorgio Amato |
1936 |
70-74 |
TORINO SS |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1415 |
5 |
Maurice James McDonald |
1938 |
70-74 |
Liverpool |
|
50m |
1:37.44 |
4714 |
6 |
Sami Gemicioglu |
1938 |
70-74 |
Galatasara |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
Miguel B O´´farrell |
1939 |
70-74 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
4826 |
3 |
Don Nelson |
1938 |
70-74 |
Tulsa |
|
50m |
1:35.39 |
1103 |
4 |
Bontzolakis Michel |
1938 |
70-74 |
albi |
|
50m |
1:33.80 |
4529 |
5 |
Jan Alsonius |
1940 |
70-74 |
SKENE SIM |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
2226 |
6 |
Günter Peck |
1939 |
70-74 |
Marl-Hüls |
|
50m |
1:31.02 |
3365 |
7 |
Koro Furuhata |
1936 |
70-74 |
HOTAKA SC |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
693 |
8 |
Bahig Mikhail |
1940 |
70-74 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
792 |
9 |
Francisco Rivas Cárdenas |
1937 |
70-74 |
GEiEG |
|
50m |
1:37.05 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3064 |
1 |
Enrico Criscitiello |
1937 |
70-74 |
Piombino |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4235 |
2 |
Heimo Auer |
1937 |
70-74 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
388 |
3 |
Bob Bannerman |
1940 |
70-74 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
869 |
4 |
Fred H de Bruijn |
1938 |
70-74 |
Terrassa |
|
50m |
1:24.60 |
551 |
5 |
Arnost Navratil |
1940 |
70-74 |
CZE Neptun |
|
50m |
1:22.30 |
3341 |
6 |
Takemura Koichi |
1939 |
70-74 |
JPN TAC |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
2557 |
7 |
Giora Silberberg |
1939 |
70-74 |
ISRAEL |
|
50m |
1:24.99 |
476 |
8 |
Michael Stollmeyer |
1937 |
70-74 |
Acuacol |
|
50m |
1:27.50 |
431 |
9 |
Kenneth Williams |
1940 |
70-74 |
Charlottet |
|
50m |
1:28.27 |
3213 |
10 |
Masakazu Mitsuhashi |
1938 |
70-74 |
ATHENA AMC |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2419 |
1 |
Guillermo Gomar |
1937 |
70-74 |
Guatemala |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
3268 |
2 |
Takei Kazuo |
1940 |
70-74 |
TOKIWADAI |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
2153 |
3 |
Hilrich Lüpkes |
1940 |
70-74 |
NeptunEde |
|
50m |
1:19.38 |
1783 |
4 |
Georg Tölle |
1940 |
70-74 |
GER NA |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
4945 |
5 |
George Coupe |
1940 |
70-74 |
N England |
|
50m |
1:17.80 |
1493 |
6 |
Derek Gore |
1940 |
70-74 |
Chelmsford |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
4432 |
7 |
Hasse Lindström |
1937 |
70-74 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
1:19.37 |
2163 |
8 |
Bernd Rehbein |
1938 |
70-74 |
Schöneberg |
|
50m |
1:19.50 |
2006 |
9 |
Norbert Körber |
1938 |
70-74 |
Neuwieder |
|
50m |
1:21.14 |
1814 |
10 |
Klaus Rohde |
1940 |
70-74 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
1:22.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2211 |
1 |
Hans Klosz |
1938 |
70-74 |
Chemnitz |
|
50m |
1:16.36 |
3338 |
2 |
Igarashi Genichi |
1936 |
70-74 |
SWIN AZAMI |
|
50m |
1:14.50 |
1348 |
3 |
Geoff Stokes |
1939 |
70-74 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:13.71 |
3525 |
4 |
Nic Geers |
1938 |
70-74 |
De Gouwe |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
1453 |
5 |
William Letch |
1940 |
70-74 |
Exmouth |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
269 |
6 |
Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits |
1940 |
70-74 |
Fluminense |
|
50m |
1:10.15 |
707 |
7 |
Ahmed Hamada |
1939 |
70-74 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:12.22 |
2109 |
8 |
Rolf Bernd Helbig |
1940 |
70-74 |
Chemie Zei |
|
50m |
1:13.75 |
4737 |
9 |
Eduard Terentyev |
1938 |
70-74 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
320 |
10 |
Osmar Baptista Silva |
1939 |
70-74 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2639 |
1 |
Riccardo Gianni |
1944 |
65-69 |
Eschilo |
|
50m |
1:28.30 |
2208 |
2 |
Hasso-Ruediger Tretow |
1945 |
65-69 |
Schoetmar |
|
50m |
1:28.13 |
5058 |
3 |
Alejandro Villoria |
1945 |
65-69 |
Vikingos |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
1014 |
4 |
Philippe Feltz |
1942 |
65-69 |
Gien |
|
50m |
1:26.30 |
1600 |
5 |
Gerd Fritsches |
1942 |
65-69 |
Ansbach |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
86 |
6 |
John Coles |
1944 |
65-69 |
Myall |
|
50m |
1:26.04 |
821 |
7 |
Adolfo Garcia De Viana |
1941 |
65-69 |
Bahia |
|
50m |
1:26.58 |
4619 |
8 |
Kennerth Persson |
1945 |
65-69 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:27.30 |
3694 |
9 |
Javier Lecaros |
1944 |
65-69 |
Peru |
|
50m |
1:28.30 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
705 |
1 |
Mahmoud Elhakim |
1944 |
65-69 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:24.25 |
1047 |
2 |
Roger Boutillier |
1943 |
65-69 |
Herblay |
|
50m |
1:20.65 |
4912 |
3 |
Kenneth Hickey |
1945 |
65-69 |
022-orlm |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
3369 |
4 |
Hiroshi Noda |
1942 |
65-69 |
Higashito |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
4312 |
5 |
Lennart Gustavson |
1942 |
65-69 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:17.26 |
4609 |
6 |
Olof Burebo |
1944 |
65-69 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:17.60 |
3311 |
7 |
Tadashi Tenaka |
1942 |
65-69 |
Ryogoku |
|
50m |
1:18.50 |
3072 |
8 |
Piero Oliva |
1943 |
65-69 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
1:19.50 |
4991 |
9 |
Jim Stewart |
1941 |
65-69 |
Miss Viejo |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
1381 |
10 |
Anthony Pearce |
1945 |
65-69 |
St Pauls |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4311 |
1 |
Bo Hansson |
1942 |
65-69 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:15.07 |
387 |
2 |
Richard Hibbert |
1945 |
65-69 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
1317 |
3 |
Jean-paul Guerrier |
1945 |
65-69 |
MULATIERE |
|
50m |
1:14.96 |
395 |
4 |
Peter Straka |
1943 |
65-69 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:14.10 |
3724 |
5 |
Józef Rózalski |
1945 |
65-69 |
Ostrowiec |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
659 |
6 |
Finn Hyllested |
1944 |
65-69 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:12.37 |
4610 |
7 |
Ingvar Eriksson |
1944 |
65-69 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:14.50 |
3167 |
8 |
Shinoda Tsutomu |
1944 |
65-69 |
SHIMONOSEK |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
1392 |
9 |
Alex Brown |
1944 |
65-69 |
Blyth ASC |
|
50m |
1:15.05 |
969 |
10 |
Einari Kirjavainen |
1942 |
65-69 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:17.13 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2170 |
1 |
Svetozar Zivkovic |
1945 |
65-69 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
3702 |
2 |
Luis Pazsoldan |
1945 |
65-69 |
Terrazas |
|
50m |
1:10.08 |
271 |
3 |
Jose Ferraz |
1945 |
65-69 |
Fluminense |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
4879 |
4 |
John Whitley |
1943 |
65-69 |
La Jolla |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
1159 |
5 |
Mc Creadie Duncan |
1945 |
65-69 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
4917 |
6 |
Daniel Willert |
1942 |
65-69 |
Walnut Cre |
|
50m |
1:09.20 |
4513 |
7 |
Olle Axling |
1945 |
65-69 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
4839 |
8 |
Joseph Amundsen |
1945 |
65-69 |
1776 |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
412 |
9 |
Michael Heath-Eves |
1942 |
65-69 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
1577 |
10 |
Eckhart Haensel |
1944 |
65-69 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
392 |
1 |
Paull Leamen |
1943 |
65-69 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
4546 |
2 |
Hans Eriksson |
1945 |
65-69 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
4916 |
3 |
Robert Olson |
1944 |
65-69 |
Walnut Cre |
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
541 |
4 |
Jindrich Vagner |
1943 |
65-69 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
1:05.80 |
1625 |
5 |
Bernd Schroeder |
1943 |
65-69 |
HumboldtBe |
|
50m |
1:04.41 |
4984 |
6 |
Bill Dudley |
1944 |
65-69 |
Georgia |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
4956 |
7 |
Jack Zakim |
1945 |
65-69 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
1:06.08 |
566 |
8 |
Rudolf Smerda |
1943 |
65-69 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
3027 |
9 |
Antonio D´oppido |
1944 |
65-69 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
1343 |
10 |
Tony Cherrington |
1942 |
65-69 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2920 |
1 |
Marco Monetti |
1949 |
60-64 |
Milano |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
19 |
2 |
Pedro Fabiani |
1946 |
60-64 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
2662 |
3 |
Giovanni Castracani |
1950 |
60-64 |
AS Sogeis |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
538 |
4 |
Zbynek Melichar |
1949 |
60-64 |
Pardubice |
|
50m |
1:22.30 |
366 |
5 |
Flavio Vanni Pereira |
1949 |
60-64 |
Brilhante |
|
50m |
1:21.83 |
4838 |
6 |
Gary Fine |
1950 |
60-64 |
Minnesota |
|
50m |
1:22.20 |
4953 |
7 |
Paul Williams |
1946 |
60-64 |
014-SAC |
|
50m |
1:22.76 |
88 |
8 |
Patrick Mooney |
1946 |
60-64 |
Noosa |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
23 |
9 |
Bernardo Donnelly |
1950 |
60-64 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1675 |
1 |
Peter Wolf |
1946 |
60-64 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
1:21.01 |
2243 |
2 |
Michael Metz |
1948 |
60-64 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:20.50 |
2981 |
3 |
Otello Natale |
1947 |
60-64 |
CAM 000087 |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
3729 |
4 |
Wlodzimierz Bosowski |
1948 |
60-64 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:18.03 |
4209 |
5 |
Anton Wagner |
1950 |
60-64 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:16.10 |
2800 |
6 |
Bruno Forni |
1948 |
60-64 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:16.28 |
4353 |
7 |
Anders Backlund |
1946 |
60-64 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:19.37 |
3889 |
8 |
Alexander Rossinskiy |
1946 |
60-64 |
43 REGION |
|
50m |
1:20.30 |
4013 |
9 |
Alexandr Skvortsov |
1946 |
60-64 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:21.00 |
4971 |
10 |
John Anderson |
1950 |
60-64 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
1:21.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4843 |
1 |
Steven Peterson |
1946 |
60-64 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
1:15.60 |
46 |
2 |
Peter Lord |
1947 |
60-64 |
SurreyPark |
|
50m |
1:13.50 |
1636 |
3 |
Klaus Mahn |
1950 |
60-64 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
4796 |
4 |
Art Luetke |
1946 |
60-64 |
WMAC |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
1264 |
5 |
Marc Polledri |
1950 |
60-64 |
ESLPB |
|
50m |
1:10.51 |
4354 |
6 |
Lars Backlund |
1949 |
60-64 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
72 |
7 |
RoketRod Clarke |
1946 |
60-64 |
Doncaster |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
4664 |
8 |
Eric Brandelius |
1949 |
60-64 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:13.09 |
393 |
9 |
Phil Rogers |
1950 |
60-64 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:14.01 |
1327 |
10 |
Rabany Gabriel |
1949 |
60-64 |
CN MORLAIX |
|
50m |
1:16.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4911 |
1 |
William Stage |
1947 |
60-64 |
Kaos WPC |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
1194 |
2 |
Georges Michel |
1949 |
60-64 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
4109 |
3 |
Peter Tkachenko |
1949 |
60-64 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:08.22 |
5029 |
4 |
Jose Viña |
1948 |
60-64 |
Goyo Tavio |
|
50m |
1:07.48 |
4119 |
5 |
Alexsander Bashmakov |
1946 |
60-64 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
5055 |
6 |
Pedro Cruz |
1949 |
60-64 |
Vikingos |
|
50m |
1:07.30 |
4130 |
7 |
Petr Tkatchenco |
1949 |
60-64 |
AMSC |
|
50m |
1:08.07 |
4958 |
8 |
Lawrence Seidman |
1947 |
60-64 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
1:09.02 |
66 |
9 |
Harry Henderson |
1950 |
60-64 |
Hornsby |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
953 |
10 |
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
60-64 |
SUS |
|
50m |
1:10.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
29 |
1 |
Oscar Jose Michelino |
1950 |
60-64 |
ROSARINA |
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
4300 |
2 |
Ulf Gabrielsson |
1948 |
60-64 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
1:05.51 |
653 |
3 |
Bo Hyllested |
1949 |
60-64 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1907 |
4 |
Klaus Merten |
1950 |
60-64 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
4108 |
5 |
Akmed Anarbaev |
1948 |
60-64 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:04.31 |
4128 |
6 |
Bashmakov Alexander |
1946 |
60-64 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:04.40 |
3706 |
7 |
Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz |
1949 |
60-64 |
WARSZAWA |
|
50m |
1:04.80 |
4992 |
8 |
Bruce Rollins |
1949 |
60-64 |
005-GSM |
|
50m |
1:05.02 |
4957 |
9 |
Arthur Wein |
1950 |
60-64 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
1:06.30 |
4825 |
10 |
Alan Bernard |
1949 |
60-64 |
MPM |
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1990 |
1 |
Dieter Seifert |
1948 |
60-64 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
1:03.65 |
265 |
2 |
Luiz Antonio L. Fagundes |
1950 |
60-64 |
Piracicaba |
|
50m |
1:03.28 |
2122 |
3 |
Frank Hesbacher |
1948 |
60-64 |
SwerkeMün |
|
50m |
1:02.80 |
2133 |
4 |
Gerhard Schiller |
1949 |
60-64 |
Cannstatt |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
3847 |
5 |
Tyrone Tozer |
1950 |
60-64 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
45 |
6 |
Graham Croft |
1948 |
60-64 |
Claremont |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
3687 |
7 |
Ben van Dyke |
1950 |
60-64 |
Tasman |
|
50m |
1:01.88 |
3062 |
8 |
Bruno Venza |
1950 |
60-64 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
4878 |
9 |
Glenn Gruber |
1949 |
60-64 |
Ventura |
|
50m |
1:03.46 |
4639 |
10 |
Glen Bengtsson |
1949 |
60-64 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
1:03.78 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4149 |
3 |
Bojan Korsika |
1955 |
55-59 |
Olimpija |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
3835 |
4 |
Victor Seliceanu |
1952 |
55-59 |
Orca Cluj |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3054 |
6 |
Giampaolo Carucci |
1951 |
55-59 |
Cagliari |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
4064 |
7 |
Nikolay Cherkasskiy |
1951 |
55-59 |
Moscow |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
3023 |
8 |
Mauro Morino |
1954 |
55-59 |
CC Napoli |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1485 |
1 |
Kevin Miller |
1953 |
55-59 |
Leicester |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
3084 |
2 |
Renato Zanuso |
1955 |
55-59 |
Management |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
2645 |
3 |
Paolo Nesi |
1954 |
55-59 |
Pistoiesi |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
2805 |
4 |
Maurizio Massoni |
1951 |
55-59 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:16.51 |
2660 |
5 |
Angelo Angius |
1953 |
55-59 |
Nocetta |
|
50m |
1:16.50 |
3129 |
6 |
Angelo Angiolini |
1953 |
55-59 |
Reggiana |
|
50m |
1:16.50 |
4161 |
7 |
Markus Rimensberger |
1955 |
55-59 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
1:16.88 |
3681 |
8 |
Keith Drummond |
1951 |
55-59 |
NorthShore |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
4217 |
9 |
Lennart Sjöholm |
1954 |
55-59 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:17.20 |
1736 |
10 |
Rolf Peltzer |
1952 |
55-59 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4883 |
1 |
Jim Altmann |
1955 |
55-59 |
CANEJO |
|
50m |
1:16.00 |
4835 |
2 |
Terrell Brown |
1953 |
55-59 |
Minnesota |
|
50m |
1:15.38 |
171 |
3 |
Josef Gokl |
1955 |
55-59 |
USC Traun |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
1742 |
4 |
Karl-Heinz Stöver |
1954 |
55-59 |
Lueneburg |
|
50m |
1:14.78 |
3918 |
5 |
Ivan Rozhin |
1954 |
55-59 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
4990 |
6 |
Dominique Goupil |
1955 |
55-59 |
132-LAMV |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
3892 |
7 |
Nikolay Dronov |
1952 |
55-59 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
1136 |
8 |
Noel Le Floch |
1955 |
55-59 |
les orques |
|
50m |
1:15.11 |
1257 |
9 |
Patrick Quirin |
1955 |
55-59 |
AMICALE |
|
50m |
1:15.92 |
2634 |
10 |
Marco Zoppi |
1954 |
55-59 |
Eschilo |
|
50m |
1:16.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1698 |
1 |
Bernt Dittrich |
1951 |
55-59 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
1:13.40 |
2720 |
2 |
Roberto Gatti |
1954 |
55-59 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
178 |
3 |
Percival Knowles |
1955 |
55-59 |
Swift |
|
50m |
1:12.92 |
3449 |
4 |
Linas Jocius |
1954 |
55-59 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
1:12.30 |
219 |
5 |
Simon Horrell |
1954 |
55-59 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:12.03 |
4670 |
6 |
Lars Ekdahl |
1954 |
55-59 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:12.10 |
1034 |
7 |
Signol Frederic |
1955 |
55-59 |
US JOIGNY |
|
50m |
1:12.74 |
3850 |
8 |
Rainer Kloos |
1955 |
55-59 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
2956 |
9 |
Serafino Crivella |
1954 |
55-59 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
794 |
10 |
Juan M Camara |
1954 |
55-59 |
Fun Claror |
|
50m |
1:13.95 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3784 |
1 |
Carlos Serra |
1955 |
55-59 |
Campismo |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
1133 |
2 |
Prunin Didier |
1955 |
55-59 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:11.90 |
1836 |
3 |
Bernd Peters |
1954 |
55-59 |
Ganderkess |
|
50m |
1:11.28 |
4323 |
4 |
Per Lindqvist |
1955 |
55-59 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
1:10.26 |
945 |
5 |
Timo Teponoja |
1955 |
55-59 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:10.05 |
1772 |
6 |
Thomas Wibbels |
1955 |
55-59 |
Lintorf |
|
50m |
1:10.09 |
1445 |
7 |
Ian Woollard |
1954 |
55-59 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
956 |
8 |
Tapani Frantsi |
1954 |
55-59 |
HeiI |
|
50m |
1:11.65 |
658 |
9 |
Jan Kragerup |
1952 |
55-59 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
4794 |
10 |
Roger Williams |
1951 |
55-59 |
Monterey |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3591 |
1 |
Nils Peder Eriksen |
1952 |
55-59 |
Karasjok |
|
50m |
1:09.79 |
1468 |
2 |
Mick Swift |
1954 |
55-59 |
Caradon |
|
50m |
1:09.26 |
1873 |
3 |
Frank Reinemann |
1955 |
55-59 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
1254 |
4 |
Joseph Frizzo |
1954 |
55-59 |
USTHayange |
|
50m |
1:08.12 |
220 |
5 |
Paul Viney |
1955 |
55-59 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:06.64 |
2088 |
6 |
Eugen Kominek |
1954 |
55-59 |
Aegir-Ess |
|
50m |
1:07.56 |
4690 |
7 |
Kent Hamberg |
1951 |
55-59 |
SIM ENGELH |
|
50m |
1:08.52 |
4189 |
8 |
Peter Pontes |
1952 |
55-59 |
Piestany |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
3539 |
9 |
Hugo Staudt |
1953 |
55-59 |
Twente |
|
50m |
1:09.72 |
4970 |
10 |
Mark Anderson |
1953 |
55-59 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
61 |
1 |
Gordon Whyte |
1952 |
55-59 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
1:06.01 |
4210 |
2 |
Mats Orth |
1955 |
55-59 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1865 |
3 |
Rene Plaeschke |
1954 |
55-59 |
Rostock |
|
50m |
1:03.92 |
242 |
4 |
Joel Kriger |
1953 |
55-59 |
Parana |
|
50m |
1:03.02 |
213 |
5 |
Hans Wijsman |
1955 |
55-59 |
Brabo |
|
50m |
1:01.92 |
2959 |
6 |
Claudio Berrini |
1954 |
55-59 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
4538 |
7 |
Bernt Zarnowiecki |
1954 |
55-59 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:03.49 |
4894 |
8 |
Craig Ottersen |
1952 |
55-59 |
Sacramento |
|
50m |
1:04.52 |
408 |
9 |
William Chisholm |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:05.02 |
37 |
10 |
Gustavo Gonzalez |
1953 |
55-59 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:06.26 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4886 |
1 |
Larry Krauser |
1953 |
55-59 |
Hydropower |
|
50m |
1:00.78 |
4815 |
2 |
Bob White |
1954 |
55-59 |
001-WMAC |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
24 |
3 |
Carlos D. Morgan |
1953 |
55-59 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:00.08 |
4943 |
4 |
James Montgomery |
1955 |
55-59 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
59.00 |
4552 |
5 |
Leonard Bielicz |
1951 |
55-59 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
58.80 |
3631 |
6 |
Alexander Mills |
1951 |
55-59 |
Hamar IL |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3490 |
7 |
Luis Pineyro |
1952 |
55-59 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
59.90 |
5012 |
8 |
Eric van Boer |
1954 |
55-59 |
Mud Sharks |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
4994 |
9 |
Tom Hickcox |
1953 |
55-59 |
Arizona |
|
50m |
1:00.61 |
4362 |
10 |
Bengt Jönsson |
1955 |
55-59 |
SOLLEFTEÅ |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2869 |
3 |
Roberto Ambrosanio |
1960 |
50-54 |
S Giuliano |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
1222 |
4 |
Serge Natchoo |
1956 |
50-54 |
CN SALON |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
2683 |
5 |
Fabio Groppo |
1959 |
50-54 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
2749 |
6 |
Mauro Minghetti |
1959 |
50-54 |
ANIENE |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
4873 |
7 |
Steve Cattles |
1959 |
50-54 |
BeeGees |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
25 |
1 |
Andrés Carlos Espina |
1957 |
50-54 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:15.28 |
1853 |
2 |
Thomas Saupe |
1957 |
50-54 |
GothaArnst |
|
50m |
1:15.11 |
2802 |
3 |
Rocco Meo |
1960 |
50-54 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
2968 |
4 |
Sergio Attilio Jesi |
1958 |
50-54 |
Forum SC |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4493 |
5 |
Göran Ingelhammar |
1956 |
50-54 |
MASS |
|
50m |
1:14.23 |
456 |
6 |
Tony Choi |
1958 |
50-54 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
2863 |
7 |
Valentino Bucovaz |
1959 |
50-54 |
Padovani |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4868 |
8 |
Shawn Lambeth |
1960 |
50-54 |
026-KNIG |
|
50m |
1:15.08 |
2494 |
9 |
Gopala Panickar Senakumar |
1959 |
50-54 |
Kerala |
|
50m |
1:15.18 |
2840 |
10 |
Marco Bochicchio |
1959 |
50-54 |
zero9 |
|
50m |
1:15.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2248 |
1 |
Peter Domaschke |
1956 |
50-54 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:13.80 |
1824 |
2 |
Thomas-Michael Dr. Winkel |
1960 |
50-54 |
Boebling |
|
50m |
1:13.07 |
4781 |
3 |
Bohdan Yatsura |
1956 |
50-54 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:12.80 |
776 |
4 |
Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez |
1956 |
50-54 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:11.89 |
2689 |
5 |
Tiziano Zennaro |
1960 |
50-54 |
Venezia |
|
50m |
1:11.30 |
2567 |
6 |
Andrea Tistarelli |
1959 |
50-54 |
Livorno |
|
50m |
1:11.40 |
2718 |
7 |
Franco de Giuli |
1957 |
50-54 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
1:12.50 |
3981 |
8 |
Alexander Lozhkin |
1957 |
50-54 |
Aquasib |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
1594 |
9 |
Gunter Schwarz |
1958 |
50-54 |
DROCHTERS |
|
50m |
1:13.31 |
2801 |
10 |
Maurizio Amato |
1959 |
50-54 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:13.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
215 |
1 |
Marc Vaes |
1960 |
50-54 |
ZD |
|
50m |
1:11.09 |
772 |
2 |
Enrique Caballero Madera |
1957 |
50-54 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:10.30 |
4871 |
3 |
Jerry Mix |
1957 |
50-54 |
Santa Barb |
|
50m |
1:10.10 |
704 |
4 |
Mohamed Sedky |
1957 |
50-54 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:10.01 |
4009 |
5 |
Ravil Ibatullin |
1958 |
50-54 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
4797 |
6 |
Jeff Moxie |
1958 |
50-54 |
CVMM |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
901 |
7 |
Carlos G-Espresati |
1956 |
50-54 |
Tarraco |
|
50m |
1:10.09 |
3632 |
8 |
Johan Kvæken |
1959 |
50-54 |
Hamar IL |
|
50m |
1:10.12 |
1413 |
9 |
David Pirrie |
1957 |
50-54 |
Hempstead |
|
50m |
1:10.50 |
39 |
10 |
Marcelo Romano |
1956 |
50-54 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:11.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2566 |
1 |
Aldo Pontrandolfo |
1956 |
50-54 |
Livorno |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
706 |
2 |
Mohamed Warda |
1956 |
50-54 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
1466 |
3 |
Robert (Mark) Straw |
1958 |
50-54 |
Basingstok |
|
50m |
1:09.89 |
959 |
4 |
Markku Ahonpää |
1956 |
50-54 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:09.34 |
1750 |
5 |
Viktor Hochhalter |
1959 |
50-54 |
Bamberg |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
799 |
6 |
Sixto Henriquez Correa |
1959 |
50-54 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
1:08.55 |
188 |
7 |
Philippe Mattelaer |
1960 |
50-54 |
ARENDONKSE |
|
50m |
1:09.55 |
119 |
8 |
Jeff Price |
1959 |
50-54 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
3087 |
9 |
Giacomo Chiofalo |
1960 |
50-54 |
Arno Pisa |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
4751 |
10 |
Anatolii Pidoprygora |
1958 |
50-54 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
328 |
1 |
Filip Rosenstein |
1960 |
50-54 |
HEBRAICA |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2 |
2 |
Carlos Morbelli |
1958 |
50-54 |
BUENOSAIRE |
|
50m |
1:08.16 |
3982 |
3 |
Vladimir Alexandrov |
1960 |
50-54 |
Aquasib |
|
50m |
1:08.03 |
3416 |
4 |
Pichshenko Alexandr |
1960 |
50-54 |
ASTANA |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
123 |
5 |
Peter Polak |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wiener SC |
|
50m |
1:07.93 |
1653 |
6 |
Klaus Ruthenberg |
1959 |
50-54 |
RotatHalle |
|
50m |
1:07.99 |
811 |
7 |
Felip Sanchez Maso |
1958 |
50-54 |
AQUAMASTE |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
4900 |
8 |
Jerry Needham |
1956 |
50-54 |
Unattached |
|
50m |
1:08.08 |
4489 |
9 |
Mikael Magnusson |
1958 |
50-54 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
50m |
1:08.25 |
1479 |
10 |
Peter French |
1958 |
50-54 |
Newcastle |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2029 |
1 |
Rainer Pawlaczyk |
1960 |
50-54 |
Münster 91 |
|
50m |
1:07.56 |
3096 |
2 |
Antonio Pasciuto |
1959 |
50-54 |
Serapo |
|
50m |
1:06.25 |
3841 |
3 |
Cliff Garrun |
1956 |
50-54 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
1003 |
4 |
Drugeon Charles |
1960 |
50-54 |
BRUNOY |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
4516 |
5 |
Henrik Bodén |
1959 |
50-54 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
1:05.44 |
4359 |
6 |
Peter Lundin |
1959 |
50-54 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:05.72 |
4052 |
7 |
Boris Bityutskikh |
1960 |
50-54 |
V.Belyaev |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
4603 |
8 |
Bo Fogelberg |
1957 |
50-54 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:06.13 |
773 |
9 |
Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta |
1959 |
50-54 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
635 |
10 |
Søren Toft |
1956 |
50-54 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:07.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4442 |
1 |
Rolf Gustafsson |
1960 |
50-54 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3882 |
2 |
Alexander Danilov |
1957 |
50-54 |
Tsunami |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
391 |
3 |
Ralph Rieper |
1959 |
50-54 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
949 |
4 |
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
1960 |
50-54 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:04.37 |
4804 |
5 |
Rod Sikora |
1960 |
50-54 |
018-DAMM |
|
50m |
1:04.18 |
1045 |
6 |
Mohamed Halimi |
1958 |
50-54 |
Herblay |
|
50m |
1:04.28 |
260 |
7 |
Jorge Antonio Jorge |
1958 |
50-54 |
Amaral |
|
50m |
1:04.44 |
2292 |
8 |
Uwe Seeberger |
1960 |
50-54 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
1:04.88 |
4062 |
9 |
Vladimir Khapkin |
1956 |
50-54 |
Moscow |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2527 |
10 |
Dermot Canavan |
1959 |
50-54 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
1:05.08 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3474 |
1 |
Hector Leon Trueba |
1960 |
50-54 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3752 |
2 |
Dariusz Gorbaczow |
1958 |
50-54 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
3450 |
3 |
Algimantas Vilkevicius |
1958 |
50-54 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
884 |
4 |
Rafael De Valdes |
1957 |
50-54 |
MIJAS |
|
50m |
1:02.19 |
4283 |
5 |
Anders Olofsson |
1959 |
50-54 |
UMEÅ SS |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
4881 |
6 |
Steve Nelsen |
1960 |
50-54 |
Plano |
|
50m |
1:01.40 |
4273 |
7 |
Gunnar Holmberg |
1958 |
50-54 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
1:02.81 |
2039 |
8 |
Uwe Hennig |
1960 |
50-54 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1971 |
9 |
Stefan Witte |
1958 |
50-54 |
EHildeshei |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
4157 |
10 |
Bruno M. Bernasconi |
1959 |
50-54 |
LIMM |
|
50m |
1:04.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4467 |
1 |
Lars Lyden |
1959 |
50-54 |
ANDERSTORP |
|
50m |
1:00.81 |
4933 |
2 |
Mark Johnston |
1960 |
50-54 |
Colorado |
|
50m |
1:00.53 |
4880 |
3 |
Amro Hassan |
1959 |
50-54 |
Medina SC |
|
50m |
1:00.20 |
539 |
4 |
Daniel Machek |
1959 |
50-54 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
59.99 |
3667 |
5 |
Rune Sjøblom |
1957 |
50-54 |
Kongsten |
|
50m |
59.64 |
1457 |
6 |
Colin Stephenson |
1958 |
50-54 |
Gloucester |
|
50m |
59.96 |
1538 |
7 |
Paul Hare |
1960 |
50-54 |
Croydon |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
36 |
8 |
Roberto Merega |
1960 |
50-54 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:00.40 |
1122 |
9 |
Manuel Sereno |
1960 |
50-54 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:00.75 |
4555 |
10 |
Karl Justh |
1957 |
50-54 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:00.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5 |
1 |
Eduardo Esteban Casanovas |
1960 |
50-54 |
FUERZA |
|
50m |
59.48 |
3961 |
2 |
Konstantin Bublikov |
1959 |
50-54 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
59.00 |
1237 |
3 |
Lionel Pailliez |
1957 |
50-54 |
Nanterre |
|
50m |
58.70 |
1767 |
4 |
Michael Urra |
1959 |
50-54 |
Triathlon |
|
50m |
58.60 |
3434 |
5 |
Edgars Ozolins |
1959 |
50-54 |
Kipsala |
|
50m |
57.05 |
3647 |
6 |
Øyvind Thorsen |
1960 |
50-54 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
57.96 |
4544 |
7 |
Anders Rutqvist |
1958 |
50-54 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
58.63 |
540 |
8 |
Michal Bares |
1959 |
50-54 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
58.88 |
2132 |
9 |
Klaus Spranz |
1960 |
50-54 |
Cannstatt |
|
50m |
59.40 |
1395 |
10 |
Tom Greenwood |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hart SC |
|
50m |
59.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3444 |
4 |
Audrius Kiauke |
1962 |
45-49 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
1184 |
5 |
Damien Besse |
1964 |
45-49 |
USSA |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
4368 |
6 |
Dan Borgman |
1964 |
45-49 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
2887 |
7 |
Luca Mencarelli |
1963 |
45-49 |
Tm Marche |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3443 |
1 |
Raimondas Garbatavicius |
1961 |
45-49 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
18 |
2 |
Amadeo Quiroga |
1962 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
3786 |
3 |
Pedro Militão Fernandes |
1961 |
45-49 |
ESTORIS |
|
50m |
1:11.39 |
2488 |
4 |
Navneetkumar Sailor |
1964 |
45-49 |
Gujarat |
|
50m |
1:11.02 |
496 |
5 |
Luis Mesalles |
1962 |
45-49 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:11.02 |
488 |
6 |
Dirk Haase Mauss |
1963 |
45-49 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:11.02 |
926 |
7 |
Terence Erasito |
1965 |
45-49 |
Tritons |
|
50m |
1:11.11 |
4614 |
8 |
Leif Eriksson |
1963 |
45-49 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:11.47 |
3944 |
9 |
Genadiy Sizikov |
1963 |
45-49 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
4865 |
10 |
Viorel Stroie |
1965 |
45-49 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:11.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4477 |
1 |
Lars Hällgren |
1964 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
2910 |
2 |
David Svezia |
1965 |
45-49 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
26 |
3 |
Juan van Peborgh |
1963 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:10.79 |
2990 |
4 |
Stefano Lodi |
1963 |
45-49 |
Deakker |
|
50m |
1:10.50 |
4929 |
5 |
William Rodgers |
1961 |
45-49 |
Colorado |
|
50m |
1:10.40 |
1656 |
6 |
Thomas Przybilla |
1965 |
45-49 |
Altenessen |
|
50m |
1:10.49 |
2655 |
7 |
Alessandro Tomasella |
1965 |
45-49 |
Nottoli |
|
50m |
1:10.64 |
2249 |
8 |
Henning Hanschmann |
1963 |
45-49 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:10.85 |
2974 |
9 |
Antonio Santoro |
1965 |
45-49 |
Pertusella |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
2505 |
10 |
Vishwanath.b Raja Rao |
1963 |
45-49 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2396 |
1 |
Thomas Leiding |
1962 |
45-49 |
Rheinhaus |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
4082 |
2 |
Komarov Vladimir |
1961 |
45-49 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
1:09.40 |
4382 |
3 |
Chris Wall |
1961 |
45-49 |
LASS |
|
50m |
1:09.34 |
4483 |
4 |
Leif Nyman |
1963 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:09.17 |
1637 |
5 |
Jens Henning |
1965 |
45-49 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
3408 |
6 |
Kuat Mukhtarov |
1962 |
45-49 |
Kazakhstan |
|
50m |
1:09.11 |
2626 |
7 |
Marco Luigi Fravega |
1963 |
45-49 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:09.24 |
4517 |
8 |
Henrik Alsterberg |
1963 |
45-49 |
KANAANS SS |
|
50m |
1:09.40 |
889 |
9 |
Victor Martinez Brotons |
1961 |
45-49 |
Barcelonet |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
4148 |
10 |
Robert Slapar |
1961 |
45-49 |
Olimpija |
|
50m |
1:10.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4931 |
1 |
James Hanson |
1962 |
45-49 |
Colorado |
|
50m |
1:08.10 |
462 |
2 |
Dominic Tsui |
1962 |
45-49 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:08.08 |
4015 |
3 |
Farit Mukhamedyarov |
1963 |
45-49 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
2147 |
4 |
Jörg Mennigke |
1963 |
45-49 |
Stralsund |
|
50m |
1:07.77 |
4331 |
5 |
Michael Stigson |
1961 |
45-49 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
1:07.40 |
3542 |
6 |
Jack Barends |
1962 |
45-49 |
Twente |
|
50m |
1:07.73 |
4481 |
7 |
Lars Sundermeyer |
1965 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:07.85 |
512 |
8 |
Michael Nugent |
1965 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
1554 |
9 |
Jan Eversen |
1965 |
45-49 |
Stader SV |
|
50m |
1:08.09 |
4510 |
10 |
Erik Bodén |
1965 |
45-49 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
1:08.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
27 |
1 |
Alejandro Freeland |
1965 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:06.99 |
1857 |
2 |
Peter Buchholz |
1963 |
45-49 |
GothaArnst |
|
50m |
1:06.83 |
3619 |
3 |
Rolf Martin Breisnes |
1965 |
45-49 |
Sogndal IL |
|
50m |
1:06.69 |
946 |
4 |
Marko Lysma |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:06.33 |
4742 |
5 |
Viktor Zolotko |
1964 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
2332 |
6 |
Erik Dorfeld |
1964 |
45-49 |
Dieburg |
|
50m |
1:06.30 |
4333 |
7 |
Ulf-Göran Borgström |
1963 |
45-49 |
MARKARYD |
|
50m |
1:06.52 |
4486 |
8 |
Stefan Aminoff |
1962 |
45-49 |
SK HAJEN |
|
50m |
1:06.72 |
1082 |
9 |
Denis Combaud |
1964 |
45-49 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:06.92 |
4518 |
10 |
Mats-Erik Hådén |
1965 |
45-49 |
NJURUNDA |
|
50m |
1:07.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2838 |
1 |
Marco Dallatana |
1965 |
45-49 |
NC Parma |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
4785 |
2 |
Stepan Delyatynskyy |
1965 |
45-49 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:05.10 |
3852 |
3 |
Werner Ludick |
1963 |
45-49 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:05.01 |
4223 |
4 |
Thomas Strand |
1964 |
45-49 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
4155 |
5 |
Juerg Amman |
1965 |
45-49 |
Aarefisch |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2899 |
6 |
Drago Daniele |
1965 |
45-49 |
BERGAMO |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2976 |
7 |
Marco Preatoni |
1963 |
45-49 |
Pertusella |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
4342 |
8 |
Douglas McPherson |
1965 |
45-49 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:05.10 |
4854 |
9 |
Lucian Tintea |
1964 |
45-49 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
939 |
10 |
Juha Lahtinen |
1962 |
45-49 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:05.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1562 |
1 |
Ralf Dillig |
1965 |
45-49 |
Duisburger |
|
50m |
1:04.60 |
4302 |
2 |
Jörgen Tisell |
1961 |
45-49 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
1:04.04 |
2819 |
3 |
Lorenzo Piccardi |
1964 |
45-49 |
Malaspina |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
1383 |
4 |
Chris Weeds |
1963 |
45-49 |
Belper |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
266 |
5 |
Marcelo Abreu |
1962 |
45-49 |
ABMN |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3148 |
6 |
Roberto De Luca |
1964 |
45-49 |
WP Palermo |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
1707 |
7 |
Juergen Peters |
1964 |
45-49 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
503 |
8 |
Javier Alfaro |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cariari |
|
50m |
1:04.02 |
273 |
9 |
Sergio Chiesa |
1964 |
45-49 |
Curitibano |
|
50m |
1:04.05 |
486 |
10 |
Ulric Greenwood |
1965 |
45-49 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
1:04.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3829 |
1 |
Valeriu Buzatu |
1961 |
45-49 |
Resita |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
3554 |
2 |
Philip Trethewie |
1965 |
45-49 |
Old Dutch |
|
50m |
1:03.26 |
2837 |
3 |
Andrea Zanza |
1962 |
45-49 |
NC Parma |
|
50m |
1:03.05 |
1187 |
4 |
Alain Flipo |
1964 |
45-49 |
Rueil |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
4479 |
5 |
Tomas Hägg |
1964 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:02.67 |
487 |
6 |
Jaime Garcia Carranza |
1964 |
45-49 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
1:02.96 |
330 |
7 |
Cid Souza |
1963 |
45-49 |
Fortaleza |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
4482 |
8 |
Mats J Larsson |
1965 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:03.14 |
234 |
9 |
Eduardo Ferrari |
1962 |
45-49 |
ASTEL |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
1559 |
10 |
Ralf Haury |
1961 |
45-49 |
NeckarTeck |
|
50m |
1:03.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2770 |
1 |
Massimo Cassaghi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:02.20 |
3061 |
2 |
Luca Pasquali |
1962 |
45-49 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
1761 |
3 |
Frank Martin |
1965 |
45-49 |
Zwickau |
|
50m |
1:01.26 |
4580 |
4 |
Per-Ola Quist |
1961 |
45-49 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
3819 |
5 |
Hugo Goossen |
1963 |
45-49 |
DOHA |
|
50m |
1:00.76 |
4225 |
6 |
Per Gustafsson |
1964 |
45-49 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
3437 |
7 |
Aivaras Ratkevicius |
1964 |
45-49 |
Vandenynas |
|
50m |
1:01.07 |
1870 |
8 |
Jörg Oertel |
1964 |
45-49 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:01.72 |
2538 |
9 |
Andrew Desmond |
1965 |
45-49 |
Trojan |
|
50m |
1:02.03 |
4772 |
10 |
Serhiy Zhykh |
1962 |
45-49 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5026 |
1 |
Henry Bustamante Ramirez |
1965 |
45-49 |
Anzoategui |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
2765 |
2 |
Stefano Bertatti |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
4466 |
3 |
Håkan Falk |
1963 |
45-49 |
ANDERSTORP |
|
50m |
59.82 |
41 |
4 |
Eduardo Gardiasz |
1963 |
45-49 |
HERNANDEZ |
|
50m |
59.59 |
3705 |
5 |
Francisco Monroy |
1964 |
45-49 |
Terrazas |
|
50m |
59.50 |
3024 |
6 |
Giancarlo Ciotti |
1965 |
45-49 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
59.50 |
4181 |
7 |
Julian Plumley |
1965 |
45-49 |
Geneve |
|
50m |
59.59 |
170 |
8 |
Günter Pressl |
1963 |
45-49 |
Aktiv |
|
50m |
59.98 |
3884 |
9 |
Vladimir Rozhinov |
1965 |
45-49 |
RADUGA |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
147 |
10 |
Paul Brosch |
1962 |
45-49 |
ASV Vienna |
|
50m |
1:00.69 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3919 |
1 |
Vladimir Lenchitskiy |
1962 |
45-49 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
59.00 |
2623 |
2 |
Fabio Ricciardi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
59.00 |
1553 |
3 |
Andreas Walter |
1962 |
45-49 |
Stader SV |
|
50m |
58.76 |
536 |
4 |
Spyros Georgallides |
1965 |
45-49 |
St George |
|
50m |
58.10 |
1358 |
5 |
Carl Barkley |
1965 |
45-49 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
58.00 |
3089 |
6 |
Mauro Rodella |
1963 |
45-49 |
Torino |
|
50m |
58.00 |
2024 |
7 |
Ingo Benneweg |
1963 |
45-49 |
SG Elbe |
|
50m |
58.25 |
674 |
8 |
Henrik Pedersen |
1965 |
45-49 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
58.87 |
2953 |
9 |
Gianluca Giglietti |
1961 |
45-49 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3954 |
10 |
Sergey Frolov |
1964 |
45-49 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
59.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4845 |
1 |
Brad Johns |
1965 |
45-49 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
58.00 |
1439 |
2 |
Calum Mckinlay |
1964 |
45-49 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
57.50 |
4827 |
3 |
Michael Soderlund |
1962 |
45-49 |
Stingrays |
|
50m |
57.15 |
814 |
4 |
Francesc Coll Riera |
1962 |
45-49 |
AQUAMASTE |
|
50m |
56.84 |
3432 |
5 |
Kaspars Pone |
1965 |
45-49 |
Kipsala |
|
50m |
56.20 |
1442 |
6 |
Mark Reynolds |
1963 |
45-49 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
56.50 |
38 |
7 |
Claudio Lutotovich |
1963 |
45-49 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
57.00 |
3855 |
8 |
Johan van der Merwe |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
57.20 |
4131 |
9 |
Mouhamedou Diop |
1964 |
45-49 |
CNDG |
|
50m |
57.80 |
2761 |
10 |
Mario Fasola |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
58.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
535 |
1 |
Zoran Tansek |
1964 |
45-49 |
ZAGREB |
|
50m |
56.00 |
1153 |
2 |
Neuville Laurent |
1965 |
45-49 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
56.00 |
3818 |
3 |
Jorge Faria |
1964 |
45-49 |
Algés |
|
50m |
55.84 |
3921 |
4 |
Vitaliy Krasavin |
1965 |
45-49 |
Sibmasters |
|
50m |
55.20 |
4754 |
5 |
Volodymyr Tkachenko |
1965 |
45-49 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
54.00 |
4662 |
6 |
Anders Haglund |
1961 |
45-49 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
54.64 |
1158 |
7 |
Blanc Pierre |
1965 |
45-49 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
55.50 |
958 |
8 |
Janne Virtanen |
1964 |
45-49 |
Kaleva |
|
50m |
55.99 |
3915 |
9 |
Konstantin Lyagin |
1962 |
45-49 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
56.00 |
2814 |
10 |
Marco Mattia Conti |
1964 |
45-49 |
Malaspina |
|
50m |
56.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2905 |
4 |
Piero Mascitelli |
1968 |
40-44 |
OSTIENSIS |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2789 |
5 |
Enrico Cimador |
1966 |
40-44 |
Due Ponti |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2843 |
6 |
Enrico Spelta |
1967 |
40-44 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
785 |
1 |
Santiago Platas |
1967 |
40-44 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
1084 |
2 |
Colombier Christophe |
1970 |
40-44 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
489 |
3 |
Federico Rojas |
1970 |
40-44 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2873 |
4 |
Liberati Paolo |
1967 |
40-44 |
Bel Poggio |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2629 |
5 |
Enrico Tacchini |
1969 |
40-44 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2762 |
6 |
Massimiliano Rinco |
1966 |
40-44 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2874 |
7 |
Carpi Massimiliano |
1969 |
40-44 |
Bel Poggio |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
2080 |
8 |
Thomas Saes |
1966 |
40-44 |
Möllner SV |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
721 |
9 |
Miguel Boscana |
1967 |
40-44 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
3063 |
10 |
Alessandro Giannini |
1966 |
40-44 |
Piombino |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2012 |
1 |
Dietmar Funke |
1967 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:08.36 |
1360 |
2 |
Clive Smith |
1969 |
40-44 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
1:08.25 |
2114 |
3 |
Dr. Peter Gellner |
1966 |
40-44 |
SchlossHol |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
4859 |
4 |
Liviu Zarnovean |
1970 |
40-44 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
3035 |
5 |
Andrea Petretto |
1967 |
40-44 |
Atlantide |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4156 |
7 |
Alfonso Die |
1967 |
40-44 |
Aarefisch |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
4726 |
8 |
Stanislav Minkovskiy |
1969 |
40-44 |
Dynamo SC |
|
50m |
1:08.20 |
4861 |
9 |
Paul Gabor |
1968 |
40-44 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:08.30 |
332 |
10 |
Carlos Amaral |
1969 |
40-44 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1818 |
1 |
Robert Junghans |
1970 |
40-44 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
2008 |
2 |
Andreas Seidel |
1970 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
3053 |
3 |
Stefano Pilloni |
1970 |
40-44 |
Cagliari |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
1561 |
4 |
Stephan Bettke |
1968 |
40-44 |
Duisburger |
|
50m |
1:07.80 |
3866 |
5 |
Francois Jacobus Grobler |
1968 |
40-44 |
Wahoo |
|
50m |
1:07.54 |
2021 |
6 |
Stefan Stuhlmüller |
1968 |
40-44 |
Greiz |
|
50m |
1:07.57 |
3493 |
7 |
Francisco Delgado A |
1967 |
40-44 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
1:07.91 |
2919 |
8 |
Paolo Foschi |
1967 |
40-44 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
1920 |
9 |
Stephan Eisner |
1966 |
40-44 |
Eilenburg |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
2740 |
10 |
Maurizio Cancellieri |
1968 |
40-44 |
Sassari |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4008 |
1 |
Rafael Adzhigitov |
1968 |
40-44 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:07.50 |
494 |
2 |
Juan Quiros |
1967 |
40-44 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:07.12 |
2652 |
3 |
Massimo Zucchini |
1966 |
40-44 |
Cortona |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
4620 |
4 |
Stefan Sundström |
1967 |
40-44 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:06.77 |
967 |
5 |
Jarkko Myllymäki |
1970 |
40-44 |
JUK |
|
50m |
1:06.74 |
4352 |
6 |
Niclas Renman |
1966 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:06.77 |
2988 |
7 |
Massimiliano Massa |
1967 |
40-44 |
Deakker |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
668 |
8 |
Morten Harning |
1966 |
40-44 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
3781 |
9 |
Jörg Löhken |
1968 |
40-44 |
HomesPlace |
|
50m |
1:07.17 |
1424 |
10 |
Gordon Oliphant |
1970 |
40-44 |
Camden |
|
50m |
1:07.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
622 |
1 |
Henrik Egekvist |
1967 |
40-44 |
AGF |
|
50m |
1:06.50 |
4355 |
2 |
Henrik Holmberg |
1969 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:06.23 |
138 |
3 |
Markus Prackwieser |
1968 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
4175 |
4 |
Gerald Hösl |
1970 |
40-44 |
Winterthur |
|
50m |
1:05.65 |
452 |
5 |
Craig Millar |
1967 |
40-44 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
446 |
6 |
Rodolfo Bennewitz |
1967 |
40-44 |
Condes |
|
50m |
1:05.63 |
132 |
7 |
Michael Aigner |
1970 |
40-44 |
Linz |
|
50m |
1:05.75 |
2630 |
8 |
Karl Matthews |
1966 |
40-44 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
596 |
9 |
Eddy Krage |
1967 |
40-44 |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
1:06.31 |
1110 |
10 |
Arnaud Sterle |
1970 |
40-44 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:06.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4219 |
1 |
Tommy Eriksson |
1966 |
40-44 |
MOTALA SS |
|
50m |
1:05.12 |
4237 |
2 |
Thomas Bäckman |
1966 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1606 |
3 |
Boris Schlander |
1966 |
40-44 |
REUTLINGEN |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1794 |
4 |
Olaf Andresen |
1969 |
40-44 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
1:04.95 |
2401 |
5 |
Ralf Dauner |
1967 |
40-44 |
Niefern |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
789 |
6 |
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez |
1967 |
40-44 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:04.78 |
1734 |
7 |
Harald Hallen |
1966 |
40-44 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2912 |
8 |
Mauro Sanna |
1966 |
40-44 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
515 |
9 |
Eric Scharf |
1970 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1083 |
10 |
Philippe Audouin |
1969 |
40-44 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:05.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
968 |
1 |
Mika Meller |
1967 |
40-44 |
JUK |
|
50m |
1:04.18 |
2755 |
2 |
Alessandro Padovan |
1967 |
40-44 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2835 |
3 |
Andrea Cozzani |
1968 |
40-44 |
NC Parma |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
490 |
4 |
Enzio Von-Saalfeld |
1969 |
40-44 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2106 |
5 |
Olaf Weyrauch |
1968 |
40-44 |
Wetterau |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2944 |
6 |
Giovacchino Rosati |
1970 |
40-44 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2836 |
7 |
Stefano Gobbi |
1966 |
40-44 |
NC Parma |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
4077 |
8 |
Dmitry Amosov |
1966 |
40-44 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2374 |
9 |
Stephan Arndt |
1968 |
40-44 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
1:04.08 |
4833 |
10 |
Robert Rosell |
1970 |
40-44 |
Minnesota |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2813 |
1 |
Alessandro Costa |
1966 |
40-44 |
Malaspina |
|
50m |
1:03.85 |
2991 |
2 |
David Pinto |
1969 |
40-44 |
Deakker |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
2809 |
3 |
Federico Delfanti |
1969 |
40-44 |
Malaspina |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
4864 |
4 |
Gabriel Mitache |
1968 |
40-44 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:03.30 |
2778 |
5 |
Marco Spendolini |
1968 |
40-44 |
FANUM |
|
50m |
1:02.90 |
117 |
6 |
Craig Smith |
1968 |
40-44 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
3028 |
7 |
Luca Sparagna |
1967 |
40-44 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
3683 |
8 |
Per Henrik Engberg |
1966 |
40-44 |
Masterton |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
4676 |
9 |
Christer Kågström |
1966 |
40-44 |
LULEÅ SS |
|
50m |
1:03.70 |
2391 |
10 |
Marco Fischer |
1970 |
40-44 |
Coburg1920 |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3146 |
1 |
Riccardo Abbate |
1966 |
40-44 |
WP Palermo |
|
50m |
1:02.30 |
4091 |
2 |
Victor Lyubavin |
1966 |
40-44 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
1:02.04 |
1359 |
3 |
Garry Vickers |
1968 |
40-44 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
3660 |
4 |
Aril Bråten |
1966 |
40-44 |
NOR Roma |
|
50m |
1:01.80 |
3600 |
5 |
Thomas H Wikberg |
1967 |
40-44 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
1:01.49 |
70 |
6 |
David Fielding |
1970 |
40-44 |
Brisbane N |
|
50m |
1:01.50 |
2303 |
7 |
Wolfgang Nickel |
1967 |
40-44 |
Würzburg |
|
50m |
1:01.95 |
3674 |
8 |
Kjetil Fjellstad |
1968 |
40-44 |
Haldens SK |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
277 |
9 |
Leopoldino Abreu |
1967 |
40-44 |
Curitibano |
|
50m |
1:02.28 |
4183 |
10 |
Robert Mundschin |
1966 |
40-44 |
SC Thalwil |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2941 |
1 |
Antonio Cavazza |
1968 |
40-44 |
Alessandri |
|
50m |
1:01.10 |
676 |
2 |
Henrik Jeppesen |
1966 |
40-44 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
1:01.03 |
3751 |
3 |
Tomasz Zapalski |
1970 |
40-44 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
2579 |
4 |
Davide Melli |
1968 |
40-44 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
1781 |
5 |
Wolf Gieseke |
1968 |
40-44 |
Schwäbisch |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
3052 |
6 |
Corrado Luci |
1966 |
40-44 |
Mondadori |
|
50m |
1:00.99 |
30 |
7 |
Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco |
1970 |
40-44 |
AIPEN |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
2772 |
8 |
Maurizio Mastrorilli |
1969 |
40-44 |
ASDNapoli |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
4341 |
9 |
Jan Johansson |
1968 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:01.07 |
4897 |
10 |
Stephen Arvedson |
1968 |
40-44 |
Conejo |
|
50m |
1:01.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3047 |
1 |
Giancarlo Saltini |
1967 |
40-44 |
ALBATROS |
|
50m |
1:00.10 |
4116 |
2 |
Alexander Starshinin |
1969 |
40-44 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:00.02 |
4293 |
3 |
Michael Atkinson |
1970 |
40-44 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
262 |
4 |
Samuel Tocalino |
1970 |
40-44 |
Campinas |
|
50m |
59.91 |
883 |
5 |
Manuel Pertíñez Gómez |
1969 |
40-44 |
MIJAS |
|
50m |
59.25 |
2565 |
6 |
Marco Betti |
1969 |
40-44 |
Livorno |
|
50m |
59.50 |
4452 |
7 |
Per-Ola Nilsson |
1968 |
40-44 |
KARLSHAMN |
|
50m |
59.94 |
1605 |
8 |
Armin Süssenbach |
1969 |
40-44 |
REUTLINGEN |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
2200 |
9 |
Ronald Buschhart |
1968 |
40-44 |
Waiblingen |
|
50m |
1:00.07 |
2529 |
10 |
Robert Frize |
1967 |
40-44 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
1:00.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1026 |
1 |
Franck Loschi |
1967 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
59.00 |
4409 |
2 |
Henrik Jangvall |
1966 |
40-44 |
MKK |
|
50m |
58.86 |
4846 |
3 |
Kirk Nelson |
1970 |
40-44 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
58.65 |
788 |
4 |
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio |
1970 |
40-44 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
58.05 |
5851 |
5 |
Edward Bockius |
1966 |
40-44 |
MIT |
|
50m |
57.89 |
4656 |
6 |
Mats Nygren |
1966 |
40-44 |
FAGERSTA |
|
50m |
57.94 |
886 |
7 |
Daniel Canales Ingram |
1969 |
40-44 |
MIJAS |
|
50m |
58.20 |
13 |
8 |
Guillermo Lopez |
1966 |
40-44 |
LIBERTADOR |
|
50m |
58.71 |
360 |
9 |
Frederico Padilha |
1966 |
40-44 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
58.99 |
2011 |
10 |
Kai Westensee |
1970 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
59.13 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4571 |
1 |
Stefan Andersson |
1970 |
40-44 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
57.60 |
688 |
2 |
Efrain Paredes |
1970 |
40-44 |
CDDQ |
|
50m |
57.50 |
2900 |
3 |
Losa Eros |
1968 |
40-44 |
BERGAMO |
|
50m |
57.50 |
804 |
4 |
Angel Garcia Quintana |
1970 |
40-44 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
57.48 |
3484 |
5 |
Gabriel Luiscastillo |
1968 |
40-44 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
57.20 |
4569 |
6 |
Tony Danielsson |
1969 |
40-44 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
57.40 |
4226 |
7 |
Dan Anderberg |
1967 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
57.49 |
4962 |
8 |
Michael Sorensen |
1968 |
40-44 |
Alaska |
|
50m |
57.50 |
4595 |
9 |
Martin Andersson |
1970 |
40-44 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
57.50 |
3058 |
10 |
Graziano Turolo |
1970 |
40-44 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
57.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1720 |
1 |
Heiko Krumbeck |
1967 |
40-44 |
Spok |
|
50m |
56.50 |
1377 |
2 |
Iain Teaz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
56.30 |
3588 |
3 |
Geert Wijn |
1967 |
40-44 |
Gelenberg |
|
50m |
56.11 |
4049 |
4 |
Alexey Kuznetsov |
1968 |
40-44 |
V.Belyaev |
|
50m |
56.01 |
2553 |
5 |
John Cunningham |
1970 |
40-44 |
Limerick |
|
50m |
55.10 |
5019 |
6 |
Andrew Farrell |
1970 |
40-44 |
Lauderdale |
|
50m |
55.94 |
3935 |
7 |
Kuznetsov Alexey |
1968 |
40-44 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
56.02 |
4233 |
8 |
Harald Kruger |
1967 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
56.14 |
1498 |
9 |
Stephen Smith |
1968 |
40-44 |
Colne ASC |
|
50m |
56.49 |
3993 |
10 |
Airat Karimov |
1968 |
40-44 |
Idel |
|
50m |
56.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2731 |
1 |
Andrea Borsari |
1970 |
40-44 |
Bologna |
|
50m |
55.00 |
4055 |
2 |
Predkin Vladimir |
1969 |
40-44 |
DucksCreek |
|
50m |
54.81 |
2995 |
3 |
Cristiano Baldini |
1968 |
40-44 |
Ravenna |
|
50m |
54.80 |
2896 |
4 |
Gialdi Massimiliano |
1968 |
40-44 |
BERGAMO |
|
50m |
53.07 |
5015 |
5 |
Vlad Pyshnenko |
1970 |
40-44 |
ThermoSoft |
|
50m |
52.50 |
4674 |
6 |
Henrik Johansson Berlin |
1968 |
40-44 |
LULEÅ SS |
|
50m |
52.66 |
3686 |
7 |
Mark Weldon |
1969 |
40-44 |
Mt Roskill |
|
50m |
54.60 |
4222 |
8 |
Jan Karlsson |
1968 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
54.80 |
1901 |
9 |
Jochen Bruha |
1969 |
40-44 |
Wuppertal |
|
50m |
54.90 |
3057 |
10 |
Dino Schorn |
1968 |
40-44 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
55.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3723 |
1 |
Robert Woznicki |
1972 |
35-39 |
SZCZECIN |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
3424 |
2 |
Kozhamurat Naizabekov |
1975 |
35-39 |
WPC Astana |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
532 |
3 |
Eduardo Moya |
1974 |
35-39 |
San Jose |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
3321 |
4 |
Yoshihiro Kuwabara |
1973 |
35-39 |
THE ANDYS |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
4268 |
5 |
Krister Johansson |
1974 |
35-39 |
PITEÅ SIM |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
3739 |
6 |
Jacek Patera |
1971 |
35-39 |
Plywacki |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
519 |
7 |
Robles Sergio |
1974 |
35-39 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
1211 |
8 |
Lionel Perea |
1975 |
35-39 |
Seynod |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
1097 |
9 |
Cyrille Papillon |
1973 |
35-39 |
CASCOL |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2534 |
1 |
Fred Hickey |
1971 |
35-39 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
2875 |
2 |
Tedesco Gabriele |
1973 |
35-39 |
Bel Poggio |
|
50m |
1:05.99 |
124 |
3 |
Wolfgang Raml |
1971 |
35-39 |
Wiener SC |
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
1550 |
4 |
Stefan Pfeiffer |
1974 |
35-39 |
Bodenteich |
|
50m |
1:05.84 |
2284 |
5 |
Andreas Voigt |
1974 |
35-39 |
Helbersdor |
|
50m |
1:05.76 |
4665 |
6 |
Jesper Hedblom |
1972 |
35-39 |
VÄSTERÅS |
|
50m |
1:05.80 |
2521 |
7 |
Thomas Quinn |
1973 |
35-39 |
NAC Master |
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
2997 |
8 |
Marco Pedrini |
1974 |
35-39 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:05.98 |
3021 |
9 |
Massimiliano Riso |
1972 |
35-39 |
CC Napoli |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
2856 |
10 |
Fabio Amadio |
1975 |
35-39 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4304 |
1 |
Magnus Ingves |
1972 |
35-39 |
SÄFFLE SS |
|
50m |
1:05.67 |
4267 |
2 |
Ola Wallberg |
1972 |
35-39 |
BOLLNÄS SS |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
342 |
3 |
Vinicius Castro Passos |
1975 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
3042 |
4 |
Marco De Vita |
1972 |
35-39 |
PS Eschilo |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3001 |
5 |
Andrea Pagano |
1973 |
35-39 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3131 |
6 |
Ivan Florio |
1975 |
35-39 |
CUS Bari |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3142 |
7 |
Michele De Benedittis |
1973 |
35-39 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
1:05.03 |
2733 |
8 |
Erik Panciroli |
1973 |
35-39 |
LOM-032227 |
|
50m |
1:05.50 |
1284 |
9 |
Mickael Rouillere |
1974 |
35-39 |
Cholet |
|
50m |
1:05.62 |
71 |
10 |
Adrian Hirsch |
1974 |
35-39 |
West Coast |
|
50m |
1:05.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3119 |
1 |
Raffaele Proietti Placidi |
1975 |
35-39 |
Foligno |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2979 |
2 |
Francesco Gritti |
1973 |
35-39 |
Antares |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
4021 |
3 |
Vladimir Rubtsov |
1973 |
35-39 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
748 |
4 |
Alvaro Banderas Moreno |
1975 |
35-39 |
ANORETA |
|
50m |
1:04.52 |
1117 |
5 |
Fabrice Tardif |
1972 |
35-39 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:04.01 |
2628 |
6 |
Marco Perazzo |
1972 |
35-39 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:04.09 |
737 |
7 |
Luis Maroto |
1972 |
35-39 |
CN Madrid |
|
50m |
1:04.65 |
786 |
8 |
Sergio Ortega |
1973 |
35-39 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2916 |
9 |
Giorgio Peresempio |
1975 |
35-39 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1049 |
10 |
L´horset Cyrille |
1975 |
35-39 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2064 |
1 |
Cord Wolkehauer |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hamburg |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3622 |
2 |
Morgan Degerstrøm |
1975 |
35-39 |
Vadsø SK |
|
50m |
1:03.80 |
2590 |
3 |
Andrea Celestini |
1974 |
35-39 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
331 |
4 |
Virgilio Diniz |
1972 |
35-39 |
4FIT |
|
50m |
1:03.21 |
3127 |
5 |
Massimiliano Dibitonto |
1971 |
35-39 |
Reggiana |
|
50m |
1:03.10 |
516 |
6 |
Weisleder Rodney |
1971 |
35-39 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:03.20 |
3678 |
7 |
Tom Frode Theigmann |
1973 |
35-39 |
Malvik IL |
|
50m |
1:03.23 |
2546 |
8 |
Dara Omuircheartaigh |
1974 |
35-39 |
Westwood |
|
50m |
1:03.69 |
639 |
9 |
Kaj Hansen |
1974 |
35-39 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:03.82 |
2561 |
10 |
Pierandrea Dall´Acqua |
1974 |
35-39 |
Treviso |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1325 |
1 |
Jonathan Mendez |
1975 |
35-39 |
villeurban |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
2010 |
2 |
Jens Korth |
1975 |
35-39 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:02.97 |
1225 |
3 |
Emmanuel Cloez |
1971 |
35-39 |
Marcq |
|
50m |
1:02.65 |
1048 |
4 |
Choisit Maxime |
1973 |
35-39 |
TOULOUSAIN |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
2051 |
5 |
Timo Ruppel |
1974 |
35-39 |
WVWunstorf |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
4278 |
6 |
Johan Meurling |
1973 |
35-39 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
1:02.01 |
179 |
7 |
Olivier Kalek |
1975 |
35-39 |
Brussels |
|
50m |
1:02.55 |
874 |
8 |
Sergio Margenat |
1974 |
35-39 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
1:02.89 |
2545 |
9 |
Michael O´Kane |
1975 |
35-39 |
Westwood |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1029 |
10 |
Buisset Charles-albert |
1975 |
35-39 |
CN GUERET |
|
50m |
1:03.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2876 |
1 |
Curto Maurizio |
1975 |
35-39 |
Bel Poggio |
|
50m |
1:01.99 |
4935 |
2 |
Michael Tartaglione |
1971 |
35-39 |
GAJA |
|
50m |
1:01.72 |
4629 |
3 |
Magnus Palm |
1975 |
35-39 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
1:01.35 |
2915 |
4 |
Mauro Marino Salerno |
1971 |
35-39 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
4531 |
5 |
Roger Andrée |
1971 |
35-39 |
TROLLHÄTTA |
|
50m |
1:00.14 |
2911 |
6 |
Pierfrancesco Bruni |
1972 |
35-39 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
669 |
7 |
Søren Jensen |
1975 |
35-39 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
1:01.05 |
1068 |
8 |
Hervé Dugachard |
1974 |
35-39 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:01.55 |
1354 |
9 |
Chris Rolle |
1974 |
35-39 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
1:01.75 |
1025 |
10 |
Raphael Mathon |
1973 |
35-39 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2593 |
1 |
Fabrizio Cametti |
1972 |
35-39 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
1631 |
2 |
Harald Duesberg |
1973 |
35-39 |
Dortmund |
|
50m |
59.90 |
4694 |
3 |
Niclas Löfdahl |
1971 |
35-39 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
59.88 |
3468 |
4 |
Graco Morlan |
1975 |
35-39 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
59.80 |
1046 |
5 |
Philippe De Martini |
1971 |
35-39 |
Herblay |
|
50m |
59.62 |
2687 |
6 |
Lorenzo Idi |
1973 |
35-39 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
59.71 |
2861 |
7 |
Andrea Liberati |
1971 |
35-39 |
Padovani |
|
50m |
59.80 |
1002 |
8 |
Sanchez Patrice |
1973 |
35-39 |
BRUNOY |
|
50m |
59.90 |
2636 |
9 |
Moretti Alessandro |
1973 |
35-39 |
Eschilo |
|
50m |
59.99 |
2663 |
10 |
Marco Turrina |
1974 |
35-39 |
AS Sogeis |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2364 |
1 |
Lars Kellermann |
1974 |
35-39 |
Badenweil |
|
50m |
59.42 |
2779 |
2 |
Andrea Mattutini |
1975 |
35-39 |
FANUM |
|
50m |
58.79 |
4942 |
3 |
Mark Glass |
1974 |
35-39 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
58.55 |
4296 |
4 |
Lars Pettersson |
1974 |
35-39 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
58.49 |
350 |
5 |
Alberto Motta |
1973 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
58.08 |
771 |
6 |
Pedro Pérez Fleitas |
1973 |
35-39 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
58.10 |
1835 |
7 |
Alois Riedl |
1975 |
35-39 |
Burghausen |
|
50m |
58.50 |
2867 |
8 |
Andrea Fileccia |
1971 |
35-39 |
S Giuliano |
|
50m |
58.70 |
1070 |
9 |
Ludovic Fressier |
1972 |
35-39 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
59.12 |
2540 |
10 |
John Ryan |
1972 |
35-39 |
New Ross |
|
50m |
59.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3486 |
1 |
Rodrigo De Los Cobos |
1975 |
35-39 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
58.01 |
116 |
2 |
Graham Hill |
1971 |
35-39 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
58.00 |
4788 |
3 |
Igor Shchotkin |
1972 |
35-39 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
57.90 |
4395 |
4 |
Per Helgesson |
1972 |
35-39 |
SKK |
|
50m |
57.77 |
3589 |
5 |
Marcel van Winssen |
1971 |
35-39 |
Gelenberg |
|
50m |
57.61 |
537 |
6 |
Jiri Lelek |
1975 |
35-39 |
Pardubice |
|
50m |
57.72 |
209 |
7 |
Balancier Pascal |
1974 |
35-39 |
Woluwe |
|
50m |
57.88 |
3948 |
8 |
Tsypkin Anton |
1971 |
35-39 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
58.00 |
3839 |
9 |
Gary Hall |
1972 |
35-39 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
58.00 |
1717 |
10 |
Blaschta Torsten |
1973 |
35-39 |
Spok |
|
50m |
58.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
134 |
1 |
Christian Speckbacher |
1973 |
35-39 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
57.12 |
268 |
2 |
Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho |
1971 |
35-39 |
ABMN |
|
50m |
57.09 |
250 |
3 |
Rafael Weibert Fonseca |
1973 |
35-39 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
56.99 |
3893 |
4 |
Sergey Firichenko |
1973 |
35-39 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
56.50 |
4657 |
5 |
Niclas Ohman |
1974 |
35-39 |
FAGERSTA |
|
50m |
56.48 |
3890 |
6 |
Boris Konkin |
1971 |
35-39 |
43 REGION |
|
50m |
56.50 |
2575 |
7 |
Ettore Ansaloni |
1973 |
35-39 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
56.70 |
719 |
8 |
David Llanos |
1975 |
35-39 |
Isabel II |
|
50m |
57.00 |
3762 |
9 |
Arkadiusz Berwecki |
1973 |
35-39 |
MotylMosir |
|
50m |
57.10 |
447 |
10 |
Victor R Nilo Poyanco |
1974 |
35-39 |
Stadio |
|
50m |
57.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4262 |
1 |
Fredrik Pålsson |
1975 |
35-39 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
55.50 |
681 |
2 |
Thor Anders Kilen |
1975 |
35-39 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
55.00 |
3012 |
3 |
Raffaele Lococciolo |
1972 |
35-39 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
54.10 |
319 |
4 |
Mauro Tozzi Netto |
1972 |
35-39 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
53.90 |
2251 |
5 |
Timo Nolte |
1973 |
35-39 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
53.08 |
355 |
6 |
Claudio Motta |
1975 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
53.50 |
2879 |
7 |
Davide Stell |
1973 |
35-39 |
Busto |
|
50m |
54.09 |
4107 |
8 |
Anton Zaykov |
1971 |
35-39 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
54.80 |
550 |
9 |
Petr Gregor |
1973 |
35-39 |
Bruntal |
|
50m |
55.40 |
4677 |
10 |
Thomas Lundberg |
1971 |
35-39 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
56.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2998 |
3 |
Claudio Novello |
1976 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2466 |
4 |
Andras Schonek |
1977 |
30-34 |
Fortuna |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3421 |
5 |
Damir Muminov |
1980 |
30-34 |
WPC Astana |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2844 |
6 |
Daniele Scotti |
1977 |
30-34 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2647 |
7 |
Fabio Gobbin |
1980 |
30-34 |
Pratogrand |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3536 |
1 |
Han Ruijs |
1979 |
30-34 |
Roermondse |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3086 |
2 |
Salvatore Sciammetta |
1976 |
30-34 |
Arno Pisa |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3810 |
3 |
Tiago Ribeiro |
1980 |
30-34 |
Pimpoes |
|
50m |
1:04.94 |
358 |
4 |
Paulo Monteiro Jr. |
1977 |
30-34 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:04.92 |
817 |
5 |
Juan M Torralbo Jurado |
1976 |
30-34 |
AQUAMASTE |
|
50m |
1:04.60 |
2886 |
6 |
Alberto Toneatto |
1976 |
30-34 |
G-UDINE |
|
50m |
1:04.65 |
4556 |
7 |
Kieran Griffin |
1979 |
30-34 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:04.92 |
3081 |
8 |
Enrico Roberti |
1978 |
30-34 |
Management |
|
50m |
1:04.95 |
465 |
9 |
Brian Goldberg |
1977 |
30-34 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
2917 |
10 |
Marco Bortolin |
1980 |
30-34 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1054 |
1 |
Emmanuel Garreau |
1976 |
30-34 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
1:04.38 |
3128 |
2 |
Luca Passeri |
1976 |
30-34 |
Reggiana |
|
50m |
1:04.20 |
2675 |
3 |
Marco Mazzitelli |
1978 |
30-34 |
Camogli |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
738 |
4 |
Javier Navalon |
1980 |
30-34 |
CN Madrid |
|
50m |
1:03.92 |
1362 |
5 |
Bahram Benisi |
1978 |
30-34 |
Bletchly |
|
50m |
1:03.90 |
4490 |
6 |
Martijn Caarls |
1976 |
30-34 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
50m |
1:03.90 |
2651 |
7 |
Marco Mencacci |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cortona |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
20 |
8 |
Diego Tricárico |
1977 |
30-34 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:04.03 |
3778 |
9 |
Ricardo Silvestre |
1979 |
30-34 |
CNLA |
|
50m |
1:04.33 |
207 |
10 |
Vincent Guillaume |
1976 |
30-34 |
Woluwe |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1248 |
1 |
Christophe Le Roux |
1977 |
30-34 |
Trappes |
|
50m |
1:03.51 |
1252 |
2 |
Arnaud Roffe |
1980 |
30-34 |
USTHayange |
|
50m |
1:03.05 |
3535 |
3 |
Gino Martijn |
1979 |
30-34 |
Roermondse |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
2847 |
4 |
Claudio Minelli |
1980 |
30-34 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
365 |
5 |
Andreson Colares dos Reis |
1979 |
30-34 |
Agua Viva |
|
50m |
1:02.75 |
2775 |
6 |
Alessandro Nardinocchi |
1978 |
30-34 |
FANUM |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1961 |
7 |
Christian Gerken |
1977 |
30-34 |
Vegesack |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
795 |
8 |
Hector Peris Correa |
1976 |
30-34 |
Castalia |
|
50m |
1:03.04 |
3594 |
9 |
Petter Koch |
1980 |
30-34 |
Modum SK |
|
50m |
1:03.21 |
3804 |
10 |
Nuno Guerra |
1977 |
30-34 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
1:03.81 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1066 |
1 |
Sylvain Reger |
1979 |
30-34 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:02.69 |
1093 |
2 |
Julien Marignier |
1978 |
30-34 |
Alencon |
|
50m |
1:02.06 |
3749 |
3 |
Piotr Suwara |
1979 |
30-34 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
3000 |
4 |
Thomas Bruno Colella |
1976 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
2537 |
5 |
Shane Gibney |
1978 |
30-34 |
Trojan |
|
50m |
1:01.98 |
2676 |
6 |
Fabrizio Ginocchio |
1976 |
30-34 |
Camogli |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
314 |
7 |
Rodrigo Botequio DeMoraes |
1977 |
30-34 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
4678 |
8 |
Per Ekwall |
1979 |
30-34 |
SIM ENGELH |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
1116 |
9 |
Alexandre Leininger |
1980 |
30-34 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:02.15 |
4247 |
10 |
Per Markusson |
1978 |
30-34 |
HERRLJUNGA |
|
50m |
1:02.74 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2681 |
1 |
Matteo D´isep |
1978 |
30-34 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
1:01.78 |
1654 |
2 |
Thorsten Liesebach |
1977 |
30-34 |
Altenessen |
|
50m |
1:01.23 |
3575 |
3 |
Kars Luttik |
1978 |
30-34 |
Alkmaar |
|
50m |
1:01.01 |
1790 |
4 |
Thomas Bahr |
1977 |
30-34 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
2591 |
5 |
Paolo Baragatti |
1979 |
30-34 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:00.85 |
4966 |
6 |
John Lindstrom |
1978 |
30-34 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
1:00.89 |
3103 |
7 |
Davide Nebiolo |
1980 |
30-34 |
Derthona |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
4915 |
8 |
Joseph Trapp |
1980 |
30-34 |
Air Force |
|
50m |
1:01.02 |
2046 |
9 |
Jens Austermann |
1976 |
30-34 |
SSV Lahr |
|
50m |
1:01.50 |
1240 |
10 |
Romera Frédéric |
1976 |
30-34 |
VENISSIEUX |
|
50m |
1:01.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4469 |
1 |
Fredrik Fordén |
1977 |
30-34 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:00.23 |
3091 |
2 |
Pier Paolo Panciani |
1980 |
30-34 |
Torino |
|
50m |
1:00.10 |
1342 |
3 |
Tim Warner |
1977 |
30-34 |
Broxbourne |
|
50m |
1:00.03 |
2446 |
4 |
Roland Sándor |
1980 |
30-34 |
Vaci Vizmu |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
3501 |
5 |
Markus van Rest |
1977 |
30-34 |
Dijkglas |
|
50m |
59.91 |
2881 |
6 |
Alessandro Bandinelli |
1979 |
30-34 |
G-UDINE |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
875 |
7 |
Luis González |
1977 |
30-34 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
1:00.03 |
3092 |
8 |
Luca Filippa |
1978 |
30-34 |
Torino |
|
50m |
1:00.10 |
830 |
9 |
Aitor Goñi |
1976 |
30-34 |
HERNANI |
|
50m |
1:00.22 |
3833 |
10 |
Radu Claudiu |
1976 |
30-34 |
Napoca |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1231 |
1 |
Julien Lamy |
1980 |
30-34 |
Marcq |
|
50m |
59.89 |
523 |
2 |
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez |
1977 |
30-34 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
59.62 |
4867 |
3 |
Sean Dowling |
1978 |
30-34 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
59.30 |
829 |
4 |
Iñigo Goñi |
1976 |
30-34 |
HERNANI |
|
50m |
59.19 |
1989 |
5 |
Alexander Schulte |
1978 |
30-34 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
59.00 |
1807 |
6 |
Thomas Hoeppner |
1977 |
30-34 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
59.10 |
3524 |
7 |
Bas van den Nouwelant |
1980 |
30-34 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
59.26 |
2673 |
8 |
Marco Bozzo |
1978 |
30-34 |
Camogli |
|
50m |
59.50 |
482 |
9 |
Mauricio Calderon |
1980 |
30-34 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
59.80 |
3134 |
10 |
Federico Di Cola |
1977 |
30-34 |
TREVIGLIO |
|
50m |
59.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1467 |
1 |
John Major |
1979 |
30-34 |
S Hunsley |
|
50m |
58.97 |
2569 |
2 |
Graziano Iotti |
1980 |
30-34 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
58.50 |
852 |
3 |
German Alcala Ordoñez |
1978 |
30-34 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
58.30 |
1075 |
4 |
Benjamin Bruneau |
1980 |
30-34 |
RHODIA |
|
50m |
58.12 |
710 |
5 |
Omar Elhamawy |
1977 |
30-34 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
57.81 |
3074 |
6 |
Roberto Zatti |
1979 |
30-34 |
Bonelli |
|
50m |
58.05 |
3825 |
7 |
Retezan Remus |
1976 |
30-34 |
Resita |
|
50m |
58.20 |
1432 |
8 |
Richard Bradford |
1979 |
30-34 |
Stourbridg |
|
50m |
58.49 |
4425 |
9 |
Jonas Falk |
1979 |
30-34 |
MKK |
|
50m |
58.74 |
3974 |
10 |
Mayakov Victor |
1977 |
30-34 |
Dvina |
|
50m |
59.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1414 |
1 |
Ben Bradley |
1980 |
30-34 |
Maidenehad |
|
50m |
57.50 |
3584 |
2 |
Ralf Peters |
1976 |
30-34 |
Kerkrade |
|
50m |
57.15 |
2547 |
3 |
Paraic Omuircheartaigh |
1977 |
30-34 |
Westwood |
|
50m |
57.00 |
4257 |
4 |
Lenny Persson |
1977 |
30-34 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
56.97 |
1484 |
5 |
Jason Liong |
1976 |
30-34 |
Ealing |
|
50m |
56.84 |
4002 |
6 |
Ayrat Gazimov |
1980 |
30-34 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
56.95 |
2023 |
7 |
Dirk Janssen |
1977 |
30-34 |
Gelnhausen |
|
50m |
57.00 |
4720 |
8 |
Andriy Proskura |
1978 |
30-34 |
Krystal |
|
50m |
57.09 |
1036 |
9 |
Anthony Paris |
1979 |
30-34 |
LAGRANGE |
|
50m |
57.25 |
717 |
10 |
Emilio beltran Diaz |
1977 |
30-34 |
Isabel II |
|
50m |
57.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3601 |
1 |
Fredrik Jensen |
1977 |
30-34 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
56.50 |
453 |
2 |
Philip Sohmen |
1978 |
30-34 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
56.00 |
1956 |
3 |
Alexander Bergenthal |
1980 |
30-34 |
Hamm |
|
50m |
55.50 |
2063 |
4 |
Volker Windeck |
1978 |
30-34 |
Hamburg |
|
50m |
55.50 |
2909 |
5 |
Massimiliano Quagliani |
1978 |
30-34 |
Tuscolano |
|
50m |
55.01 |
228 |
6 |
Julio Alcantara DosSantos |
1977 |
30-34 |
Sirio |
|
50m |
55.17 |
1321 |
7 |
Besson Rémi |
1980 |
30-34 |
Rquebrune |
|
50m |
55.50 |
4192 |
8 |
Richard Janiga |
1980 |
30-34 |
SPK Bratis |
|
50m |
55.60 |
2371 |
9 |
Denis Severyuk |
1980 |
30-34 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
56.10 |
3008 |
10 |
Nicola Tacconi |
1980 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
56.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
502 |
1 |
Alejandro Dada |
1980 |
30-34 |
CAAR |
|
50m |
54.84 |
279 |
2 |
Flavio Mildemberg |
1979 |
30-34 |
Curitibano |
|
50m |
54.50 |
2706 |
3 |
William Careddu |
1977 |
30-34 |
Olbia |
|
50m |
54.40 |
249 |
4 |
Leandro Kenzo-Okuda |
1978 |
30-34 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
54.20 |
3102 |
5 |
Michele Galvagno |
1978 |
30-34 |
Derthona |
|
50m |
54.00 |
3677 |
6 |
Håkon Skaarud Karlsen |
1979 |
30-34 |
Varg, IL |
|
50m |
54.13 |
2235 |
7 |
Matthias Michaelsen |
1977 |
30-34 |
Boehmetal |
|
50m |
54.30 |
1573 |
8 |
Dominik Poethen |
1980 |
30-34 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
54.50 |
4259 |
9 |
Mathias Hageneier |
1980 |
30-34 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
54.67 |
2328 |
10 |
Alexander Schuster |
1979 |
30-34 |
Feuerbach |
|
50m |
55.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
609 |
1 |
Jonathan Ahm |
1978 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
53.83 |
1977 |
2 |
Holger Ladenthin |
1979 |
30-34 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
53.45 |
3823 |
3 |
Ioan Stefan Gherghel |
1978 |
30-34 |
Resita |
|
50m |
53.00 |
2544 |
4 |
Botond Solymossy |
1980 |
30-34 |
Westwood |
|
50m |
52.56 |
2408 |
5 |
Stephan Kunzelmann |
1978 |
30-34 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
51.50 |
907 |
6 |
Danil Haustov |
1980 |
30-34 |
NRK |
|
50m |
51.60 |
603 |
7 |
Claus Lerche Iversen |
1977 |
30-34 |
SIGMA |
|
50m |
52.90 |
2134 |
8 |
Roland Stampfer |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cannstatt |
|
50m |
53.09 |
2794 |
9 |
Matteo Mattacchione |
1978 |
30-34 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
53.61 |
3477 |
10 |
Abraham Rodriguez |
1978 |
30-34 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
54.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2585 |
1 |
Marco Marani |
1981 |
25-29 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:03.80 |
493 |
2 |
Alexander Kaune |
1983 |
25-29 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:03.75 |
4417 |
3 |
Julius Kratzer |
1982 |
25-29 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:03.69 |
2649 |
4 |
Federico Villanacci |
1983 |
25-29 |
Cortona |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
275 |
5 |
Gustavo Ferreira |
1981 |
25-29 |
Curitibano |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
3420 |
6 |
Bekmurat Naizabekov |
1983 |
25-29 |
WPC Astana |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
2680 |
7 |
Francesco D´isep |
1982 |
25-29 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
1:03.62 |
1113 |
8 |
Sebastien Agnolin |
1984 |
25-29 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:03.70 |
802 |
9 |
Arturo Vera Campanalunga |
1983 |
25-29 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
1:03.80 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2501 |
1 |
Pruthvi Srinivas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
1:03.10 |
2921 |
2 |
Marco Sfriso |
1984 |
25-29 |
Acquambien |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
184 |
3 |
Vincent Joskin |
1985 |
25-29 |
CHTHN |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1410 |
4 |
Daniel Malcolm |
1982 |
25-29 |
Shrewsbury |
|
50m |
1:02.88 |
2592 |
5 |
Dario Romano |
1984 |
25-29 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
1071 |
6 |
Vincent Dupre |
1981 |
25-29 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:02.70 |
1164 |
7 |
Alexis Deliessche |
1984 |
25-29 |
Noyon |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
3125 |
8 |
Roberto Cristofori |
1983 |
25-29 |
Reggiana |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
741 |
9 |
Ryohei Ueta |
1985 |
25-29 |
CN Madrid |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
740 |
10 |
Rafael Pacheco |
1983 |
25-29 |
CN Madrid |
|
50m |
1:03.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2922 |
1 |
Alessandro V. Vasquez |
1983 |
25-29 |
Acquambien |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
3593 |
2 |
Audun Nilsen |
1983 |
25-29 |
Modum SK |
|
50m |
1:01.94 |
2497 |
3 |
Krishna Nandan Ananth |
1985 |
25-29 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
1:01.16 |
2870 |
4 |
Roberto Rocchetti |
1984 |
25-29 |
S Giuliano |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
2032 |
5 |
Sven Forth |
1983 |
25-29 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
1:00.78 |
3581 |
6 |
Bart Gorissen |
1983 |
25-29 |
Kerkrade |
|
50m |
1:00.79 |
3763 |
7 |
Jacek Szymczyk |
1981 |
25-29 |
Warsaw |
|
50m |
1:01.03 |
780 |
8 |
Pablo López Busón |
1983 |
25-29 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:01.50 |
1306 |
9 |
Bodet Arnaud |
1984 |
25-29 |
CHALLANS |
|
50m |
1:01.95 |
2500 |
10 |
Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat |
1983 |
25-29 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
1:02.06 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2928 |
1 |
Denis Bolzonello |
1985 |
25-29 |
Valdobbiad |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
873 |
2 |
Pablo García |
1982 |
25-29 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
1:00.20 |
1111 |
3 |
Corentin Labranche |
1984 |
25-29 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:00.10 |
3618 |
4 |
Jørgen Gallis |
1985 |
25-29 |
Tønsberg |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
877 |
5 |
Antonio Ramirez Asensio |
1983 |
25-29 |
Barcelona |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
3118 |
6 |
Alberto Pinaglia |
1981 |
25-29 |
Foligno |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
4284 |
7 |
Samuel Bengtson |
1982 |
25-29 |
UMEÅ SS |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
3088 |
8 |
Andrea Lupo |
1983 |
25-29 |
Torino |
|
50m |
1:00.10 |
2111 |
9 |
Björn Fuchs |
1983 |
25-29 |
Letmathe |
|
50m |
1:00.46 |
1320 |
10 |
Amari Julien |
1982 |
25-29 |
JeanneDArc |
|
50m |
1:00.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
172 |
1 |
Michael Brandl |
1981 |
25-29 |
USC Traun |
|
50m |
59.96 |
3133 |
2 |
Marco Pontoglio |
1981 |
25-29 |
TREVIGLIO |
|
50m |
59.90 |
3592 |
3 |
Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård |
1982 |
25-29 |
Modum SK |
|
50m |
59.68 |
4390 |
4 |
Henrik Stenberg |
1982 |
25-29 |
SKK |
|
50m |
59.50 |
158 |
5 |
Daniel Ossmann |
1982 |
25-29 |
WSV Spar |
|
50m |
58.85 |
1293 |
6 |
Thomas Ladent |
1985 |
25-29 |
BELLEGARDE |
|
50m |
59.00 |
2131 |
7 |
Lars Sperling |
1983 |
25-29 |
Westick |
|
50m |
59.52 |
2127 |
8 |
Thorben Hamann |
1983 |
25-29 |
Segeberg |
|
50m |
59.80 |
2982 |
9 |
Sergio Dolei |
1981 |
25-29 |
Catania |
|
50m |
59.93 |
2742 |
10 |
Fabio de Luca |
1982 |
25-29 |
SDNocetta |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5033 |
1 |
Frank Vargas |
1983 |
25-29 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
58.33 |
1801 |
2 |
Henning Hayn |
1981 |
25-29 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
58.13 |
4443 |
3 |
Roberto Prestinoni |
1981 |
25-29 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
58.00 |
4193 |
4 |
Michal Kraus |
1984 |
25-29 |
SPK Bratis |
|
50m |
58.00 |
2721 |
5 |
Gian Michele Lai |
1982 |
25-29 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
57.90 |
2287 |
6 |
Robert Keil |
1985 |
25-29 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
58.00 |
2924 |
7 |
Emilio Poloni |
1985 |
25-29 |
Valdobbiad |
|
50m |
58.00 |
4439 |
8 |
Nils Zätterström |
1981 |
25-29 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
58.03 |
2929 |
9 |
Alessio Morellato |
1981 |
25-29 |
Valdobbiad |
|
50m |
58.20 |
1077 |
10 |
Romain Leparoux |
1984 |
25-29 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
58.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2973 |
1 |
Marco Locatelli |
1982 |
25-29 |
Pertusella |
|
50m |
57.70 |
1168 |
2 |
Christopher Pimot |
1982 |
25-29 |
Courbevoie |
|
50m |
57.58 |
1878 |
3 |
Sebastian Arnholdt |
1982 |
25-29 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
57.49 |
232 |
4 |
Leandro Luy Peixoto |
1981 |
25-29 |
Itamirim |
|
50m |
57.12 |
357 |
5 |
Marcus Augusto Ferreira |
1984 |
25-29 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
57.00 |
4719 |
6 |
Mykola Berezhnyi |
1982 |
25-29 |
Zaporozhie |
|
50m |
57.05 |
2992 |
7 |
Marco Cavallo |
1982 |
25-29 |
Deakker |
|
50m |
57.40 |
3116 |
8 |
Stefano Bonacini |
1982 |
25-29 |
Vigili |
|
50m |
57.50 |
1123 |
9 |
Haibach Alexandre |
1983 |
25-29 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
57.65 |
1448 |
10 |
Scott Nelson |
1984 |
25-29 |
Severnside |
|
50m |
57.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1030 |
1 |
Guy Victor |
1985 |
25-29 |
CN OSTWALD |
|
50m |
56.81 |
1236 |
2 |
Benoit Malsert |
1982 |
25-29 |
PIERRELATT |
|
50m |
56.80 |
4392 |
3 |
Robert Grynner |
1983 |
25-29 |
SKK |
|
50m |
56.50 |
4528 |
4 |
Sebastian Wennerberg |
1985 |
25-29 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
56.40 |
4527 |
5 |
Harald Svensson |
1983 |
25-29 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
56.26 |
2326 |
6 |
Dennis Hermanski |
1985 |
25-29 |
Northeim |
|
50m |
56.36 |
2751 |
7 |
Luca Camilli |
1982 |
25-29 |
Avezzano |
|
50m |
56.50 |
344 |
8 |
Felipe Simon Cohen |
1985 |
25-29 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
56.60 |
4507 |
9 |
Erik Fogelberg |
1984 |
25-29 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
56.80 |
1171 |
10 |
Alexandre Papadopoulos |
1981 |
25-29 |
Courbevoie |
|
50m |
57.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1027 |
1 |
Fabien Boiron-boirel |
1984 |
25-29 |
Bro |
|
50m |
56.00 |
206 |
2 |
Quentin Herman |
1983 |
25-29 |
Woluwe |
|
50m |
55.99 |
1702 |
3 |
Tobias Erdbrink |
1985 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
55.94 |
2372 |
4 |
Mitja Severjuk |
1984 |
25-29 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
55.70 |
261 |
5 |
Piero Rodigheri |
1983 |
25-29 |
Viva ACD |
|
50m |
55.39 |
1708 |
6 |
Markus Reinbacher |
1985 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
55.54 |
1706 |
7 |
Ralf Wölfer |
1982 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
55.85 |
1407 |
8 |
Chris Grabham |
1982 |
25-29 |
REN 96 |
|
50m |
55.96 |
187 |
9 |
Sylvain Faticoni |
1983 |
25-29 |
CHTHN |
|
50m |
56.00 |
1281 |
10 |
Julien Valli |
1981 |
25-29 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
56.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2850 |
1 |
Stefano Drago |
1982 |
25-29 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
55.00 |
3715 |
2 |
Filip Zemier |
1984 |
25-29 |
KS Neptun |
|
50m |
54.60 |
186 |
3 |
David Alessandro |
1983 |
25-29 |
CHTHN |
|
50m |
54.50 |
3956 |
4 |
Andrey Mavrov |
1981 |
25-29 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
54.50 |
4344 |
5 |
Henrik Åkerberg |
1983 |
25-29 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
54.03 |
3017 |
6 |
Romano Giorgio |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ispra |
|
50m |
54.40 |
1510 |
7 |
Steven Dickinson |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ashington |
|
50m |
54.50 |
3455 |
8 |
Miguel A Aparicio Jordan |
1983 |
25-29 |
Queretaro |
|
50m |
54.50 |
3714 |
9 |
Alfred Zemier |
1985 |
25-29 |
KS Neptun |
|
50m |
54.70 |
1704 |
10 |
Nils Dehne |
1984 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
55.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
671 |
1 |
Ronnie Dalsgaard |
1983 |
25-29 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
54.00 |
3896 |
2 |
Ivan Kovalev |
1985 |
25-29 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
54.00 |
1492 |
3 |
Matthew Thomas |
1983 |
25-29 |
Swindon |
|
50m |
53.95 |
251 |
4 |
Rodrigo Triviño |
1984 |
25-29 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
53.80 |
872 |
5 |
Eugenio Miralles |
1984 |
25-29 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
53.27 |
4437 |
6 |
Peter Edvardsson |
1981 |
25-29 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
53.45 |
231 |
7 |
Roberto Facchini |
1981 |
25-29 |
Itamirim |
|
50m |
53.83 |
1291 |
8 |
Matthieu Ladent |
1982 |
25-29 |
BELLEGARDE |
|
50m |
54.00 |
4438 |
9 |
Dan Cornelius |
1981 |
25-29 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
54.00 |
1705 |
10 |
André Meißner |
1984 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
54.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1483 |
1 |
Neal Taylor |
1985 |
25-29 |
Oddicombe |
|
50m |
53.10 |
1974 |
2 |
Nils Frese |
1984 |
25-29 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
52.90 |
1011 |
3 |
Gil Panchoo |
1985 |
25-29 |
TOEC |
|
50m |
52.50 |
2378 |
4 |
Christopher A. Grahlemann |
1983 |
25-29 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
52.00 |
4659 |
5 |
Dennis Hedö |
1985 |
25-29 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
51.27 |
4661 |
6 |
Pontus Karlsson |
1984 |
25-29 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
51.93 |
1242 |
7 |
Guy Romain |
1985 |
25-29 |
JSA NAT |
|
50m |
52.22 |
602 |
8 |
Jacob Lercke Skytte |
1984 |
25-29 |
SIGMA |
|
50m |
52.75 |
2403 |
9 |
Frank Trettin |
1984 |
25-29 |
Karlsruhe |
|
50m |
53.10 |
672 |
10 |
Andreas Overbeck |
1983 |
25-29 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
53.20 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
28 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
12:32 |
|