Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 7
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Lundby |
|
Print Time |
08:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breast Women |
Finals (76) |
Est. start time 15.00 |
|
Heat 1 (76) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3205 |
3 |
Setsuko Narita |
1924 |
85-89 |
SAPPORO |
|
50m |
3:21.91 |
3958 |
4 |
Olga Kokorina |
1923 |
85-89 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
2:11.10 |
2069 |
5 |
Ingeborg Fritze |
1921 |
85-89 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
2:57.40 |
1557 |
6 |
Barbara Böhm |
1920 |
90-94 |
Siegsdorf |
|
25m |
|
3300 |
7 |
Michiko Hamuro |
1919 |
90-94 |
KSC OTORI |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4196 |
3 |
Kapcarova Magdalena |
1927 |
80-84 |
SKP Kosice |
|
50m |
2:22.20 |
3149 |
4 |
Kimura Etsuko |
1929 |
80-84 |
JSS IZUMO |
|
50m |
2:15.92 |
563 |
5 |
Jarmila Rebickova |
1930 |
80-84 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
2:21.30 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3304 |
1 |
Momiyama Yukiko |
1932 |
75-79 |
TAKAIDO |
|
50m |
3:01.00 |
2043 |
2 |
Helga Wendt |
1935 |
75-79 |
Wiking Kie |
|
50m |
2:36.36 |
3319 |
3 |
Masae Masumoto |
1935 |
75-79 |
GUPPYS |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
632 |
4 |
Birthe Møller-Jensen |
1932 |
75-79 |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
2:29.28 |
99 |
5 |
Beres Hindman |
1934 |
75-79 |
Toowoomba |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
3303 |
6 |
Hashimoto Keiko |
1932 |
75-79 |
SHINJUKU |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
3384 |
7 |
Sugiyama Makiko |
1934 |
75-79 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
378 |
1 |
Julia Gulyas |
1931 |
75-79 |
Pointe |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
1622 |
2 |
Herta Gregg |
1935 |
75-79 |
Memmingen |
|
50m |
2:11.00 |
2359 |
3 |
Ingrid Keusch-Renner |
1934 |
75-79 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
1:58.04 |
181 |
4 |
Eliane Pellis |
1933 |
75-79 |
Antwerpen |
|
50m |
1:46.86 |
180 |
5 |
Agnes Van Obberghen |
1931 |
75-79 |
Antwerpen |
|
50m |
1:48.90 |
3720 |
6 |
Stefania Maria Noetzel |
1935 |
75-79 |
SZCZECIN |
|
50m |
2:09.36 |
1746 |
7 |
Maren Piskora |
1934 |
75-79 |
NeptunGerm |
|
50m |
2:18.00 |
3328 |
8 |
Kakimi Kazuko |
1931 |
75-79 |
SENDAI KAK |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3226 |
3 |
Kyoko Sakaki |
1938 |
70-74 |
REDS GIFU |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2715 |
4 |
Fernanda Manfrin |
1938 |
70-74 |
Gorizia |
|
50m |
2:25.06 |
92 |
5 |
Irene Keel |
1940 |
70-74 |
Brisbane S |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
4084 |
6 |
Luiza Shcherbich |
1938 |
70-74 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3287 |
1 |
Nobuko Sasaki |
1936 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
2:18.00 |
3366 |
2 |
Kako Tachibana |
1936 |
70-74 |
HOSHIDA SS |
|
50m |
2:17.23 |
3162 |
3 |
Yuko Otsuka |
1939 |
70-74 |
WATER |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
3285 |
4 |
Etsuko Hisada |
1937 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
3277 |
5 |
Yoshiko Fujimori |
1939 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
4330 |
6 |
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid |
1936 |
70-74 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
2:15.08 |
3187 |
7 |
Okano Kiyoko |
1940 |
70-74 |
TACHIKAWAS |
|
50m |
2:17.63 |
3389 |
8 |
Sato Takako |
1937 |
70-74 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3270 |
1 |
Arase Yaeko |
1938 |
70-74 |
HIROSHIMA |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
1795 |
2 |
Marie-Luise Stolte |
1939 |
70-74 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
2:05.50 |
3394 |
3 |
Michiko Arita |
1939 |
70-74 |
ARITA |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
912 |
4 |
Eve-Mai Maurer |
1936 |
70-74 |
Tallinn |
|
50m |
1:51.00 |
3214 |
5 |
Miyuki Sakashita |
1938 |
70-74 |
MINAMIKUSA |
|
50m |
1:54.54 |
2441 |
6 |
Ilona Kaszonyi |
1937 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
2:02.00 |
3555 |
7 |
Tineke de Bueger |
1937 |
70-74 |
Old Dutch |
|
50m |
2:06.51 |
4232 |
8 |
Elisabeth Fredriksson |
1938 |
70-74 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
2:13.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2136 |
1 |
Ingrid Luening |
1940 |
70-74 |
Offenbach |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
325 |
2 |
Cynthia Andrade |
1939 |
70-74 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:49.32 |
5017 |
3 |
Margit Jebe |
1938 |
70-74 |
S Florida |
|
50m |
1:44.15 |
4731 |
4 |
Alla Kovalenko |
1939 |
70-74 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
1572 |
5 |
Luise Knöpfle |
1939 |
70-74 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
1:40.30 |
1347 |
6 |
Muriel Hitchcock |
1938 |
70-74 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:48.00 |
544 |
7 |
Marcela Stastna |
1937 |
70-74 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
1:49.90 |
3161 |
8 |
Ryozo Horii |
1936 |
70-74 |
WAT |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3 |
Bridget Cook |
1944 |
65-69 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
593 |
4 |
Annelise Madsen |
1945 |
65-69 |
OSK |
|
50m |
2:22.95 |
3192 |
5 |
Aiko Sekine |
1943 |
65-69 |
WAT WALTZ |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3326 |
1 |
Tomoko Harada |
1942 |
65-69 |
TAMASHIMA |
|
50m |
2:22.00 |
3056 |
2 |
Gabriella Treggiari |
1945 |
65-69 |
G.S. VV.F. |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
3853 |
3 |
Patricia Rix |
1943 |
65-69 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
3188 |
4 |
Negishi Hisako |
1943 |
65-69 |
TACHIKAWAS |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
3361 |
5 |
Yoko Tanaka |
1942 |
65-69 |
HARUOKA |
|
50m |
2:10.00 |
4907 |
6 |
Roswita Norris |
1942 |
65-69 |
Davis |
|
50m |
2:16.94 |
4936 |
7 |
Barbara Rosenbaum |
1941 |
65-69 |
Gsm |
|
50m |
2:21.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4206 |
1 |
Agneta Neij |
1943 |
65-69 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
2:03.45 |
4194 |
2 |
Jarmila Sebenová |
1943 |
65-69 |
SUK Bratis |
|
50m |
2:02.00 |
4811 |
3 |
Betty Kight |
1941 |
65-69 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
2:00.12 |
3377 |
4 |
Keiko Otsubo |
1942 |
65-69 |
ST KANSAI |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
3380 |
5 |
Saito Ryoko |
1941 |
65-69 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
1876 |
6 |
Ursula Voss |
1945 |
65-69 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
2:01.76 |
142 |
7 |
Margareth Rudolf |
1944 |
65-69 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
2:02.10 |
1647 |
8 |
Inge Wischmann |
1942 |
65-69 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
2:07.31 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1666 |
1 |
Ingeborg Zimmermann |
1943 |
65-69 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
1:58.50 |
7 |
2 |
Maria del Carmen Soria |
1944 |
65-69 |
FUERZA |
|
50m |
1:55.27 |
1289 |
3 |
Verney Monique |
1944 |
65-69 |
EPM |
|
50m |
1:54.84 |
2365 |
4 |
Dörte Siemer |
1941 |
65-69 |
HambgWest |
|
50m |
1:51.07 |
1256 |
5 |
Vincelette Audouin |
1944 |
65-69 |
AMICALE |
|
50m |
1:51.68 |
1443 |
6 |
Georgina Hamilton |
1943 |
65-69 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
1863 |
7 |
Rosita Alex |
1945 |
65-69 |
Salzgitter |
|
50m |
1:58.04 |
2790 |
8 |
Velleda Cernich |
1942 |
65-69 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:59.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3183 |
1 |
Seiko Hasebe |
1944 |
65-69 |
GARA |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
2360 |
2 |
Rosemarie Papke |
1942 |
65-69 |
Potsdamer |
|
50m |
1:49.86 |
3734 |
3 |
Krystyna Fecica |
1943 |
65-69 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:48.08 |
2020 |
4 |
Elsbeth Flick |
1941 |
65-69 |
Bergneustä |
|
50m |
1:48.00 |
3302 |
5 |
Kiyoko Yoneda |
1941 |
65-69 |
KSC OTORI |
|
50m |
1:48.00 |
569 |
6 |
Dana Malonova |
1944 |
65-69 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
1:48.50 |
543 |
7 |
Ivana Felgrova |
1942 |
65-69 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
1:49.90 |
3316 |
8 |
Masayo Murakoshi |
1945 |
65-69 |
IWAP |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1685 |
1 |
Monika Warnusz |
1943 |
65-69 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
1:47.50 |
2073 |
2 |
Ursula Bongartz |
1945 |
65-69 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
1911 |
3 |
Monika Senftleben |
1942 |
65-69 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:42.50 |
3203 |
4 |
Nobuko Yasuda |
1945 |
65-69 |
NEYAGAWA |
|
50m |
1:33.30 |
1346 |
5 |
Diane Ford |
1943 |
65-69 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
4809 |
6 |
Daniela Barnea |
1944 |
65-69 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
1:44.69 |
2121 |
7 |
Vlasta Oehl |
1945 |
65-69 |
SwerkeMün |
|
50m |
1:46.50 |
3553 |
8 |
Matty van Der Veen |
1944 |
65-69 |
Old Dutch |
|
50m |
1:47.97 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1259 |
1 |
Françoise Autin |
1947 |
60-64 |
Angerien |
|
50m |
2:11.00 |
1261 |
2 |
Vigouroux Christiane |
1948 |
60-64 |
CLERMONT |
|
50m |
2:09.00 |
1288 |
3 |
Le Bellec Annick |
1947 |
60-64 |
lavallois |
|
50m |
2:05.59 |
3345 |
4 |
Yoko Wakabayashi |
1946 |
60-64 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
3245 |
5 |
Kazuko Yokota |
1947 |
60-64 |
MAINICH |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
143 |
6 |
Margit Sams |
1948 |
60-64 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
2:06.15 |
711 |
7 |
Nadia El-Araby |
1946 |
60-64 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
2:10.11 |
5947 |
8 |
Maria Paola Piras |
1949 |
60-64 |
LNK |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4164 |
1 |
Susanne Steiger |
1948 |
60-64 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
1:58.05 |
3221 |
2 |
Chizuko Okamura |
1948 |
60-64 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
1:56.14 |
1645 |
3 |
Christine Baasch |
1947 |
60-64 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
1:51.85 |
1886 |
4 |
Eva Sitzer |
1948 |
60-64 |
Rhenania |
|
50m |
1:50.65 |
559 |
5 |
Bohumila Cerna |
1949 |
60-64 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
1:51.30 |
1328 |
6 |
Meudec Anne |
1950 |
60-64 |
CN MORLAIX |
|
50m |
1:52.00 |
1250 |
7 |
Anne-Marie Le Roux |
1948 |
60-64 |
Trappes |
|
50m |
1:57.78 |
361 |
8 |
Elaine Romero |
1948 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:00.06 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2337 |
1 |
Marion Schlottau |
1950 |
60-64 |
Vw Hamburg |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
4960 |
2 |
June Carson |
1948 |
60-64 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
1:49.95 |
59 |
3 |
Marion Harrison |
1950 |
60-64 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
1:49.00 |
1129 |
4 |
Marie-Hélène Godin |
1950 |
60-64 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:45.26 |
1188 |
5 |
Venzac Valery Janine |
1946 |
60-64 |
aajblois |
|
50m |
1:48.68 |
3202 |
6 |
Atsuko Nishimura |
1947 |
60-64 |
Olive sc |
|
50m |
1:49.50 |
3026 |
7 |
Roberta Galletti |
1947 |
60-64 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
577 |
8 |
Stefka Lankova |
1948 |
60-64 |
Liberec |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
545 |
1 |
Jaroslava Votrubova |
1946 |
60-64 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
1967 |
2 |
Christa Simmen |
1950 |
60-64 |
EHildeshei |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
1992 |
3 |
Dietlind Weise |
1948 |
60-64 |
Kitzingen |
|
50m |
1:41.63 |
2457 |
4 |
Magdolna Csanadine Toth |
1949 |
60-64 |
Totkomosi |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
1370 |
5 |
Helen Jenkins |
1946 |
60-64 |
Southport |
|
50m |
1:39.84 |
4198 |
6 |
Mrazova Erika |
1948 |
60-64 |
SKP Kosice |
|
50m |
1:42.10 |
4904 |
7 |
MaryAnne Nelson |
1950 |
60-64 |
Durango |
|
50m |
1:43.05 |
78 |
8 |
Dawn Gledhill |
1950 |
60-64 |
Manly |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1862 |
1 |
Elisabeth Reineke |
1949 |
60-64 |
Obernkirch |
|
50m |
1:38.80 |
4612 |
2 |
Margareta Rainer |
1949 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:38.18 |
222 |
3 |
Colleen Nelson |
1949 |
60-64 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
2040 |
4 |
Brigitte Kuehl |
1950 |
60-64 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
1:34.12 |
1949 |
5 |
Annerose Trobisch |
1947 |
60-64 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
1:35.90 |
2416 |
6 |
Sabine Morche-Bloch |
1950 |
60-64 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
1:36.81 |
4977 |
7 |
Christie Hayes |
1948 |
60-64 |
Connecticu |
|
50m |
1:38.56 |
3301 |
8 |
Kayako Hirose |
1947 |
60-64 |
KSC OTORI |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3381 |
3 |
Watanabe Setsuko |
1951 |
55-59 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
2:03.00 |
280 |
4 |
Helane Q. de Magalhães |
1951 |
55-59 |
Brasilia |
|
50m |
2:02.30 |
3399 |
5 |
Tazuko Fujii |
1953 |
55-59 |
S-PATIO |
|
50m |
2:02.55 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
327 |
1 |
Janine Sachs Feder |
1951 |
55-59 |
HEBRAICA |
|
50m |
2:02.18 |
3237 |
2 |
Kikue Sato |
1954 |
55-59 |
WITH |
|
50m |
2:00.00 |
657 |
3 |
Winnie Grønbech |
1953 |
55-59 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:58.50 |
4512 |
4 |
Monique Wehlén |
1951 |
55-59 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
1:58.00 |
1408 |
5 |
Elaine Fraser |
1955 |
55-59 |
REN 96 |
|
50m |
1:58.15 |
793 |
6 |
Rosario Castillo |
1951 |
55-59 |
Fun Claror |
|
50m |
1:59.00 |
3750 |
7 |
Beata Redlarska |
1952 |
55-59 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
2:02.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2691 |
1 |
Nika Ford |
1951 |
55-59 |
Venezia |
|
50m |
1:56.63 |
2254 |
2 |
Elke Geyer |
1955 |
55-59 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
1:54.83 |
1139 |
3 |
Mme Valentine Nardese |
1955 |
55-59 |
USB Longwy |
|
50m |
1:53.40 |
3744 |
4 |
Mierwald Ewa |
1954 |
55-59 |
Gdynia |
|
50m |
1:51.31 |
3793 |
5 |
Luisa Pintão |
1954 |
55-59 |
Nadadores |
|
50m |
1:52.00 |
2831 |
6 |
Cristina Scattolin |
1954 |
55-59 |
Casale |
|
50m |
1:54.00 |
410 |
7 |
Marianne Low |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:55.55 |
2356 |
8 |
Sonnhild Pallesen |
1951 |
55-59 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
1:57.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1197 |
1 |
Anna Starzec |
1951 |
55-59 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
1:50.04 |
2430 |
2 |
Katalin Csapo |
1952 |
55-59 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:47.00 |
3179 |
3 |
Junko Kato |
1952 |
55-59 |
KAIDO |
|
50m |
1:46.83 |
2421 |
4 |
Aura Molina |
1951 |
55-59 |
Guatemala |
|
50m |
1:45.06 |
1217 |
5 |
Guidat Pascale |
1952 |
55-59 |
CNEpinal |
|
50m |
1:45.10 |
281 |
6 |
Maria deFátima Reis Pires |
1954 |
55-59 |
Brasilia |
|
50m |
1:46.84 |
3927 |
7 |
Stanina Olga |
1951 |
55-59 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
1:49.50 |
1969 |
8 |
Silke Poek |
1951 |
55-59 |
EHildeshei |
|
50m |
1:50.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
991 |
1 |
Kirsti Kanerva |
1952 |
55-59 |
PUS |
|
50m |
1:44.11 |
3211 |
2 |
Keiko Ito |
1953 |
55-59 |
TAKINOMIZU |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
475 |
3 |
Dietlind Buch Schmidt |
1953 |
55-59 |
Acuacol |
|
50m |
1:42.04 |
2273 |
4 |
Gisela Haushalter |
1954 |
55-59 |
SG Lünen |
|
50m |
1:41.50 |
1639 |
5 |
Frauke Guenther |
1954 |
55-59 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
1:42.00 |
1686 |
6 |
Birgitte Obergfell |
1954 |
55-59 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
1:42.40 |
5009 |
7 |
Janet Johnson |
1954 |
55-59 |
PNA |
|
50m |
1:44.00 |
79 |
8 |
Jean Low |
1953 |
55-59 |
Manly |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
407 |
1 |
Sandie McTavish |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:39.57 |
3022 |
2 |
Mariarosaria Vallone |
1954 |
55-59 |
CC Napoli |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
3462 |
3 |
Araceli Rodriguez |
1955 |
55-59 |
Vargas |
|
50m |
1:34.00 |
4083 |
4 |
Elena Kolyadina |
1955 |
55-59 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
1:33.50 |
3602 |
5 |
Eva Bruusgaard |
1954 |
55-59 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
1:33.50 |
167 |
6 |
Karin Vogt |
1955 |
55-59 |
SGNeustadt |
|
50m |
1:34.50 |
1765 |
7 |
Sybilla Schmidt |
1955 |
55-59 |
SV Halle |
|
50m |
1:38.23 |
1512 |
8 |
Jaqueline Hughes |
1953 |
55-59 |
Lindum |
|
50m |
1:41.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3510 |
1 |
Ineke Weekers |
1953 |
55-59 |
PSV |
|
50m |
1:31.01 |
2209 |
2 |
Ulrike Urbaniak |
1953 |
55-59 |
Schoetmar |
|
50m |
1:30.73 |
3959 |
3 |
Irina Shangina |
1955 |
55-59 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
1452 |
4 |
Jennifer Merritt |
1951 |
55-59 |
SPONDON |
|
50m |
1:28.08 |
1540 |
5 |
Frances Penwarden |
1954 |
55-59 |
Croydon |
|
50m |
1:28.61 |
4522 |
6 |
Mona B Klofver |
1955 |
55-59 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4638 |
7 |
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson |
1954 |
55-59 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
1:31.00 |
2357 |
8 |
Susanne Ostgathe |
1954 |
55-59 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
1:31.79 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3869 |
3 |
Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot |
1958 |
50-54 |
Coelacanth |
|
50m |
1:56.00 |
334 |
4 |
Renata Stephan |
1960 |
50-54 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
3330 |
5 |
Masumi Wakino |
1959 |
50-54 |
TERRSA |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
2 |
Monica Paavilainen |
1960 |
50-54 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
1:54.34 |
3699 |
3 |
Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman |
1956 |
50-54 |
Peru |
|
50m |
1:53.01 |
3136 |
4 |
Daniela Marchiani |
1959 |
50-54 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
1:52.28 |
4698 |
5 |
Eva Alfredsson |
1960 |
50-54 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
1:52.60 |
377 |
6 |
Janette Brown |
1958 |
50-54 |
Calgary WC |
|
50m |
1:53.01 |
3333 |
7 |
Shinobu Matsuyama |
1956 |
50-54 |
SASEBO |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1539 |
1 |
Christine Goodair |
1957 |
50-54 |
Croydon |
|
50m |
1:51.65 |
731 |
2 |
Veronica Collette |
1959 |
50-54 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
1:50.17 |
1749 |
3 |
Ingrid Schubert |
1958 |
50-54 |
Bamberg |
|
50m |
1:49.50 |
81 |
4 |
Therese Crollick |
1957 |
50-54 |
Duck Creek |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
578 |
5 |
Lenka Stlukova |
1960 |
50-54 |
Liberec |
|
50m |
1:49.00 |
2717 |
6 |
Cristina Floris |
1959 |
50-54 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
1334 |
7 |
Nicole Cagnoli |
1959 |
50-54 |
FIUMORBU |
|
50m |
1:50.33 |
4160 |
8 |
Ruth Stierli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
1:52.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3940 |
1 |
Lileeva Svetlana |
1956 |
50-54 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
1:45.50 |
604 |
2 |
Carmit Romano-Hvid |
1957 |
50-54 |
Aquatikin |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
3461 |
3 |
Patricia Gomez |
1958 |
50-54 |
Vargas |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
5011 |
4 |
Deborah Newton |
1956 |
50-54 |
NBA |
|
50m |
1:44.22 |
480 |
5 |
Marcela Valencia |
1957 |
50-54 |
Arrayanes |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
1186 |
6 |
Prive Marie José |
1959 |
50-54 |
Annonay |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
2087 |
7 |
Ulrike Leisner |
1957 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
4885 |
8 |
Cynthia Clutter |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hydropower |
|
50m |
1:45.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4275 |
1 |
Lisa Dimming |
1958 |
50-54 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
1:43.28 |
405 |
2 |
Jeannette Eberhard |
1957 |
50-54 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:43.01 |
978 |
3 |
Merja Salonen-Piira |
1958 |
50-54 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
1:42.11 |
2223 |
4 |
Martina Bartz |
1957 |
50-54 |
Warendorf |
|
50m |
1:40.80 |
3836 |
5 |
Camelia Nicoleta Caraion |
1959 |
50-54 |
Bucuresti |
|
50m |
1:42.00 |
3344 |
6 |
Yuko Funaba |
1959 |
50-54 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
927 |
7 |
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
50-54 |
ESS |
|
50m |
1:43.09 |
4940 |
8 |
Kathy Brown |
1959 |
50-54 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
1:43.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2252 |
1 |
Angelika Wedel |
1960 |
50-54 |
RegStuttga |
|
50m |
1:40.36 |
656 |
2 |
Hanne Møller |
1958 |
50-54 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
3777 |
3 |
Ana Relvas |
1956 |
50-54 |
AAC |
|
50m |
1:39.09 |
3541 |
4 |
Marijke Kraak |
1960 |
50-54 |
Twente |
|
50m |
1:38.71 |
1725 |
5 |
Martina Ballhorn |
1960 |
50-54 |
FCN |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
2264 |
6 |
Barbara Bergmann |
1956 |
50-54 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
1:39.50 |
5844 |
7 |
Elizabeth Hanawa |
1960 |
50-54 |
Peru |
|
50m |
1:40.21 |
2334 |
8 |
Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger |
1957 |
50-54 |
Weixdorf |
|
50m |
1:40.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4176 |
1 |
Heike Lischke |
1959 |
50-54 |
Zuerileu |
|
50m |
1:38.49 |
1616 |
2 |
Sabine Böcker |
1958 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
1:38.01 |
2756 |
3 |
Angela Nora |
1960 |
50-54 |
MODENA |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
2551 |
4 |
Marie Keane |
1958 |
50-54 |
Roscommon |
|
50m |
1:37.24 |
1745 |
5 |
Monika Zilliken |
1956 |
50-54 |
Wiesbaden |
|
50m |
1:37.45 |
4728 |
6 |
Tetiana Honcharuk |
1959 |
50-54 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1838 |
7 |
Anita-Maria Willemsen |
1960 |
50-54 |
WikingKiel |
|
50m |
1:38.20 |
2470 |
8 |
Eva Teli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Szentesi |
|
50m |
1:38.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4874 |
1 |
Beth Smith |
1960 |
50-54 |
034-NTEX |
|
50m |
1:35.73 |
3755 |
2 |
Jolanta Zawadzka |
1957 |
50-54 |
Piaseczno |
|
50m |
1:35.17 |
4653 |
3 |
Cathrin Ljunggren |
1959 |
50-54 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:34.26 |
2376 |
4 |
Iris Schulz |
1959 |
50-54 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
1:33.60 |
429 |
5 |
Shelley Wearmouth |
1960 |
50-54 |
Clippers |
|
50m |
1:34.20 |
2181 |
6 |
Dagmar Friedhelm |
1959 |
50-54 |
Biberach |
|
50m |
1:35.07 |
1618 |
7 |
Ulrike Abeling |
1960 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
1:35.38 |
4174 |
8 |
Chantal Rochat |
1960 |
50-54 |
Morges |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1156 |
1 |
Ferry Maryse |
1956 |
50-54 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
4651 |
2 |
Lena Nordström |
1957 |
50-54 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:31.68 |
2044 |
3 |
Muriel Schmitt |
1957 |
50-54 |
SSV Lahr |
|
50m |
1:31.00 |
1713 |
4 |
Elke Ostwald |
1958 |
50-54 |
Hohenhame |
|
50m |
1:29.26 |
430 |
5 |
Kathy Hilland |
1959 |
50-54 |
Clippers |
|
50m |
1:30.04 |
588 |
6 |
Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen |
1958 |
50-54 |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
1:31.37 |
2532 |
7 |
Patricia Reilly |
1960 |
50-54 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
1:32.74 |
1380 |
8 |
Verity Dobbie |
1959 |
50-54 |
Gateshead |
|
50m |
1:33.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2108 |
1 |
Kerstin Uhlig |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wetterau |
|
50m |
1:27.90 |
1195 |
2 |
Nancy Marchand |
1958 |
50-54 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
1:27.26 |
4918 |
3 |
Colette Crabbe |
1956 |
50-54 |
Oregon |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1549 |
4 |
Dagmar Hilbig |
1958 |
50-54 |
Bodenteich |
|
50m |
1:20.67 |
4896 |
5 |
Cokie Lepinski |
1959 |
50-54 |
Mrin Pirat |
|
50m |
1:24.90 |
1350 |
6 |
Amanda Heath |
1957 |
50-54 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:25.21 |
1683 |
7 |
Birgit Holmstoel |
1960 |
50-54 |
Steinhagen |
|
50m |
1:27.59 |
2154 |
8 |
Renate Christ |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2938 |
1 |
Bruna Buonocore |
1962 |
45-49 |
Partenope |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
3766 |
2 |
Agata Figielska |
1965 |
45-49 |
Figielski |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
3802 |
3 |
Maria Fernandes |
1962 |
45-49 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
1:49.71 |
3046 |
4 |
Florio Milva |
1961 |
45-49 |
Udine |
|
50m |
1:49.50 |
35 |
5 |
Paula Romano |
1962 |
45-49 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:49.69 |
2524 |
6 |
Patricia Butler |
1964 |
45-49 |
Ennis |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
4324 |
7 |
Marie Dahlbom |
1965 |
45-49 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1338 |
1 |
Katia Nicolas |
1964 |
45-49 |
Franconvil |
|
50m |
1:49.43 |
3040 |
2 |
Paola Minardi |
1964 |
45-49 |
Faenza |
|
50m |
1:49.05 |
4699 |
3 |
Carina Axberg |
1963 |
45-49 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
1:49.00 |
2175 |
4 |
Britta Zürcher |
1962 |
45-49 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
1:48.93 |
2625 |
5 |
Paola Stranieri |
1963 |
45-49 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:49.00 |
3805 |
6 |
Maria Francisco |
1962 |
45-49 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
1:49.01 |
4704 |
7 |
Ingvor Andersson |
1962 |
45-49 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
1:49.40 |
2884 |
8 |
Milva Florio |
1961 |
45-49 |
G-UDINE |
|
50m |
1:49.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4607 |
1 |
Katrin Moberg-Nilsson |
1964 |
45-49 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:48.48 |
2659 |
2 |
Alessandra Bosio |
1965 |
45-49 |
Nocetta |
|
50m |
1:47.50 |
2671 |
3 |
Antonella Stecca |
1962 |
45-49 |
Bolzano |
|
50m |
1:47.00 |
4270 |
4 |
Karin Johansson |
1963 |
45-49 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
3248 |
5 |
Eiko Katada |
1964 |
45-49 |
MAINICH |
|
50m |
1:46.81 |
1178 |
6 |
Duprey Nelly |
1965 |
45-49 |
Le Havre |
|
50m |
1:47.33 |
33 |
7 |
Miriam Lamas |
1962 |
45-49 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:48.00 |
781 |
8 |
Maria Fernández Hernández |
1963 |
45-49 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:48.92 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2738 |
1 |
Ann Karin Marina Lauwers |
1965 |
45-49 |
Sassari |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
390 |
2 |
Martina Brankovsky |
1961 |
45-49 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:44.48 |
507 |
3 |
Gonzalez Ana Lucia |
1962 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:44.45 |
1797 |
4 |
Dr. Susanne Woelk |
1965 |
45-49 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
1:42.80 |
2531 |
5 |
Geraldine Thompson |
1962 |
45-49 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
1:44.30 |
2344 |
6 |
Katja Lahrssen |
1965 |
45-49 |
Wesselbur |
|
50m |
1:44.46 |
460 |
7 |
Jane Dudok van Heel |
1961 |
45-49 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:44.61 |
1090 |
8 |
Therin Sergine |
1964 |
45-49 |
ANDERNOS |
|
50m |
1:45.84 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4166 |
1 |
Murielle Caillet Dayer |
1965 |
45-49 |
Ouates |
|
50m |
1:41.47 |
3140 |
2 |
Emanuela Strazicic |
1964 |
45-49 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
1:41.02 |
1508 |
3 |
Kathleen Anne Raymond |
1963 |
45-49 |
Sevenoaks |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
787 |
4 |
Elodia Ramos |
1964 |
45-49 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:38.63 |
2110 |
5 |
Bj Marshall |
1962 |
45-49 |
USA ALEXAN |
|
50m |
1:38.73 |
3551 |
6 |
Friderika Kerekes |
1965 |
45-49 |
Amersfoort |
|
50m |
1:40.61 |
2702 |
7 |
Roberta Panizza |
1961 |
45-49 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
1:41.39 |
2017 |
8 |
Stefanie Werner |
1961 |
45-49 |
Wülfrath |
|
50m |
1:42.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2684 |
1 |
Emanuela Bittante |
1961 |
45-49 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
1:36.77 |
2862 |
2 |
Gabriella Rossi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Padovani |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
1941 |
3 |
Claudia Nickerl |
1965 |
45-49 |
Pforzheim |
|
50m |
1:35.30 |
4734 |
4 |
Tetiana Shliahova |
1962 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
118 |
5 |
Louise Price |
1962 |
45-49 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
508 |
6 |
Camacho Martha |
1965 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:35.54 |
1125 |
7 |
Marie-christine Hernandez |
1963 |
45-49 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:36.76 |
4729 |
8 |
Jelena Salewski |
1963 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:37.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4098 |
1 |
Irina Vazhenina |
1964 |
45-49 |
Chayka |
|
50m |
1:33.17 |
256 |
2 |
Diva Fuganti |
1961 |
45-49 |
Amaral |
|
50m |
1:31.00 |
3942 |
3 |
Novikova Marina |
1961 |
45-49 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
1:30.50 |
2205 |
4 |
Sabine Nischan |
1962 |
45-49 |
WSSV |
|
50m |
1:30.19 |
2668 |
5 |
Laura Etzi |
1963 |
45-49 |
BELLUNO |
|
50m |
1:30.46 |
2415 |
6 |
Jutta Lenzig |
1965 |
45-49 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
1:30.56 |
4133 |
7 |
Katarina Praznik |
1964 |
45-49 |
PK Velenje |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
2233 |
8 |
Antje Herrmann |
1965 |
45-49 |
Halberstäd |
|
50m |
1:34.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
335 |
1 |
Agnes Nilsson Mendonca |
1962 |
45-49 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:29.30 |
2253 |
2 |
Petra Zarrath |
1965 |
45-49 |
Blumenthal |
|
50m |
1:28.31 |
373 |
3 |
Lorraine Veilleux |
1963 |
45-49 |
Aquadanse |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
2961 |
4 |
Albena Popova |
1962 |
45-49 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
1:25.60 |
3861 |
5 |
Marcelle Strauss |
1964 |
45-49 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:27.50 |
1658 |
6 |
Kathrin Weiss |
1964 |
45-49 |
Gersdorf |
|
50m |
1:28.27 |
102 |
7 |
Julie Astley |
1965 |
45-49 |
Adelaide |
|
50m |
1:29.06 |
2168 |
8 |
Sigrid Schönhofen |
1963 |
45-49 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
1:30.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1503 |
1 |
Johanna Ueckermann |
1963 |
45-49 |
witham |
|
50m |
1:25.28 |
3862 |
2 |
Cecilia Stanford |
1961 |
45-49 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
931 |
3 |
Annika Aspholm |
1963 |
45-49 |
IFÅ |
|
50m |
1:24.47 |
3977 |
4 |
Krylova Svetlana |
1961 |
45-49 |
Dvina |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
4036 |
5 |
Tatiana Prokofyeva |
1965 |
45-49 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
1:24.05 |
1528 |
6 |
Ruth Cheema |
1962 |
45-49 |
Harborough |
|
50m |
1:24.85 |
1701 |
7 |
Elke Schmitz |
1964 |
45-49 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
1:25.02 |
385 |
8 |
Rosemary Kelsall |
1962 |
45-49 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:25.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4386 |
1 |
Anette Philipsson |
1965 |
45-49 |
LASS |
|
50m |
1:23.40 |
637 |
2 |
Kate Sørensen |
1961 |
45-49 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:21.31 |
2832 |
3 |
Monica Coro |
1962 |
45-49 |
Casale |
|
50m |
1:19.10 |
1312 |
4 |
Sandrine Le Meur |
1964 |
45-49 |
VERNOUILLE |
|
50m |
1:11.06 |
2890 |
5 |
Marzena Kulis |
1964 |
45-49 |
Tm Marche |
|
50m |
1:16.00 |
4594 |
6 |
Anna-Karin Josefson |
1964 |
45-49 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
1:20.45 |
947 |
7 |
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:23.33 |
1323 |
8 |
Michele Schneider |
1964 |
45-49 |
villeurban |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3098 |
2 |
Therese Lonnqvist Scorti |
1970 |
40-44 |
Como |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
4853 |
3 |
Maricica Sabau |
1969 |
40-44 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:45.30 |
598 |
4 |
Michelle Kjærsgaard |
1969 |
40-44 |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
1:44.42 |
753 |
5 |
Silvia Julia |
1967 |
40-44 |
Mataro |
|
50m |
1:45.02 |
155 |
6 |
Monika Millet |
1966 |
40-44 |
Mermaids |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
730 |
7 |
Carina Blombäck |
1966 |
40-44 |
ESMAS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1646 |
1 |
Anja Grünitz |
1966 |
40-44 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
1:44.15 |
2237 |
2 |
Dietlind Urban |
1970 |
40-44 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
1023 |
3 |
Sophie Chauveau |
1969 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:42.00 |
1648 |
4 |
Ute Petzky |
1966 |
40-44 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
1:41.38 |
2482 |
5 |
Yashoda Devi |
1970 |
40-44 |
Bangalore |
|
50m |
1:42.00 |
2333 |
6 |
Gesa Birnstengel |
1970 |
40-44 |
Weixdorf |
|
50m |
1:42.46 |
784 |
7 |
Maria Gonzalez |
1970 |
40-44 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
1737 |
8 |
Susanne Eser |
1969 |
40-44 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
1:44.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
141 |
1 |
Christine Heimhofer |
1968 |
40-44 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
1:41.11 |
216 |
2 |
Annette Budge |
1968 |
40-44 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:40.28 |
4081 |
3 |
Landman Astra |
1970 |
40-44 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
3792 |
4 |
Carla Lenzi |
1967 |
40-44 |
Nadadores |
|
50m |
1:37.86 |
4732 |
5 |
Iryna Zolotko |
1966 |
40-44 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
3806 |
6 |
Maria Viseu |
1966 |
40-44 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
1:39.01 |
2219 |
7 |
Susanne Rogge |
1968 |
40-44 |
Ostring 93 |
|
50m |
1:40.56 |
1099 |
8 |
Sandrine Le Comte |
1970 |
40-44 |
Grenoble |
|
50m |
1:41.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1013 |
1 |
Magali Jousset |
1968 |
40-44 |
Gien |
|
50m |
1:36.99 |
2700 |
2 |
Maria-chiara Panizza |
1967 |
40-44 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
1:36.34 |
3934 |
3 |
Orlova Liubov |
1968 |
40-44 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
1:35.50 |
1770 |
4 |
Annett Rose |
1966 |
40-44 |
SteglitzBe |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
3771 |
5 |
Maria Manuela Sequeira |
1968 |
40-44 |
AAC |
|
50m |
1:35.41 |
2139 |
6 |
Miriam Reindl |
1967 |
40-44 |
Weilheim |
|
50m |
1:36.24 |
1145 |
7 |
Anne Leroy |
1967 |
40-44 |
CHATELLERA |
|
50m |
1:36.82 |
2771 |
8 |
Anna Sica |
1967 |
40-44 |
ASDNapoli |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4357 |
1 |
Malin Gustafsson |
1968 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:34.00 |
1262 |
2 |
Christelle Bassot |
1968 |
40-44 |
ESLPB |
|
50m |
1:33.28 |
1229 |
3 |
Beatrice Bernard |
1968 |
40-44 |
Marcq |
|
50m |
1:32.75 |
135 |
4 |
Nadja Kurz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
1:31.44 |
94 |
5 |
Donna Walsh |
1970 |
40-44 |
GatewayAll |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
2290 |
6 |
Petra Hildner |
1966 |
40-44 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
4777 |
7 |
Yulina Dzeryn |
1970 |
40-44 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:33.50 |
513 |
8 |
Michelle Robert |
1969 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:34.57 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
289 |
1 |
Lilian Martins |
1968 |
40-44 |
TCCampinas |
|
50m |
1:31.01 |
1087 |
2 |
Nathalie Legueult |
1966 |
40-44 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
1:30.60 |
4277 |
3 |
Katarina Hallerstedt |
1966 |
40-44 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
1:30.08 |
1363 |
4 |
Joanne Johnson |
1970 |
40-44 |
Norwich |
|
50m |
1:29.95 |
218 |
5 |
Karen Bruton |
1966 |
40-44 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4053 |
6 |
Vera Tarasova |
1969 |
40-44 |
DucksCreek |
|
50m |
1:30.50 |
4599 |
7 |
Birgitta Olofsson |
1967 |
40-44 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:31.00 |
1712 |
8 |
Britta Wagner |
1968 |
40-44 |
Hohenhame |
|
50m |
1:31.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1958 |
1 |
Yvonne Prosser |
1968 |
40-44 |
Lohhof |
|
50m |
1:29.20 |
1889 |
2 |
Claudia Heller |
1967 |
40-44 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
1:27.85 |
17 |
3 |
Mireley Paula Caneva |
1968 |
40-44 |
VECINAL |
|
50m |
1:27.17 |
1805 |
4 |
Helga Bitter |
1969 |
40-44 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
1:26.90 |
4240 |
5 |
Annica Åberg |
1966 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:27.05 |
1909 |
6 |
Claudia Pruss |
1968 |
40-44 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:27.30 |
3041 |
7 |
Milena Melandri |
1970 |
40-44 |
Faenza |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
1473 |
8 |
Elizabeth Shaw |
1966 |
40-44 |
Otter S.C. |
|
50m |
1:29.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1487 |
1 |
Karen Crichton |
1966 |
40-44 |
Orkney |
|
50m |
1:26.28 |
499 |
2 |
Sigrid Niehaus |
1969 |
40-44 |
Abiertas |
|
50m |
1:24.30 |
3645 |
3 |
Jannecke Lauritzen |
1967 |
40-44 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
1:23.88 |
2159 |
4 |
Petra Duda |
1970 |
40-44 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
1:23.20 |
1063 |
5 |
Laurence Barthe |
1968 |
40-44 |
TOULOUSE |
|
50m |
1:23.26 |
3978 |
6 |
Maria Zelentsova |
1969 |
40-44 |
Dvina |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
1524 |
7 |
Sharon Lock |
1969 |
40-44 |
Melton |
|
50m |
1:25.89 |
2145 |
8 |
Kerstin Krumbach |
1967 |
40-44 |
Göttingen |
|
50m |
1:26.62 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4818 |
1 |
Rainy Goodale |
1970 |
40-44 |
NEM |
|
50m |
1:22.70 |
2097 |
2 |
Angela Delissen |
1966 |
40-44 |
SS Hamburg |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
1579 |
3 |
Violetta Schlesinger |
1969 |
40-44 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
3843 |
4 |
Heather Morris-Eyton |
1967 |
40-44 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
1:16.11 |
3130 |
5 |
Sabina Vitaloni |
1970 |
40-44 |
Baldesio |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
2759 |
6 |
Manuela Giovanardi |
1969 |
40-44 |
MODENA |
|
50m |
1:21.05 |
1948 |
7 |
Antje Praefcke |
1970 |
40-44 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
1:22.01 |
3679 |
8 |
Inger Linn Krogh Hansen |
1969 |
40-44 |
Drammen SK |
|
50m |
1:22.77 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2996 |
3 |
Sara Franci |
1973 |
35-39 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
4051 |
4 |
Elena Fadeeva |
1971 |
35-39 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
1:38.96 |
697 |
5 |
Enas Abd El Mageed Ahmed |
1971 |
35-39 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
156 |
6 |
Verena Margreiter |
1974 |
35-39 |
Mermaids |
|
50m |
1:39.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1089 |
1 |
Christelle Rouziere |
1973 |
35-39 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
1:35.77 |
4042 |
2 |
Elena Rusakova |
1975 |
35-39 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
4459 |
3 |
Camilla Davidsson |
1971 |
35-39 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
1:30.92 |
2212 |
4 |
Franca Podsiadly |
1973 |
35-39 |
Chemnitz |
|
50m |
1:30.50 |
12 |
5 |
Karina Lagazzoli |
1972 |
35-39 |
LIBERTADOR |
|
50m |
1:30.51 |
2960 |
6 |
Giada Pucci |
1975 |
35-39 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
2624 |
7 |
Daniela Cortinovis |
1975 |
35-39 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
2859 |
8 |
Anna Maria Desiderà |
1973 |
35-39 |
Padovani |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2173 |
1 |
Sonja Katharina Sponholz |
1974 |
35-39 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4938 |
2 |
Nichelle Pajeau |
1974 |
35-39 |
Evanstone |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
2289 |
3 |
Sondra Klitzke |
1974 |
35-39 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
1:29.50 |
1088 |
4 |
Cécile Leblanc |
1973 |
35-39 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
1:28.95 |
3039 |
5 |
SIlvia Calderoni |
1973 |
35-39 |
Faenza |
|
50m |
1:29.00 |
977 |
6 |
Mari Luoto |
1975 |
35-39 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:29.78 |
4860 |
7 |
Georgeta Kari |
1974 |
35-39 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4282 |
8 |
Anna-Bella Packwood |
1974 |
35-39 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:30.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3019 |
1 |
Antonella De Lisio |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hidron |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
1985 |
2 |
Jenny Noack |
1975 |
35-39 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
1:27.90 |
2932 |
3 |
Erika Vaccaro |
1973 |
35-39 |
Giunone |
|
50m |
1:27.05 |
381 |
4 |
Siubhan Drinnan |
1975 |
35-39 |
Edmonton |
|
50m |
1:26.45 |
4007 |
5 |
Marina Akhmetvaleeva |
1974 |
35-39 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
2409 |
6 |
Katy Baehr |
1972 |
35-39 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
1:27.90 |
1987 |
7 |
Corinna Stoever |
1971 |
35-39 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
302 |
8 |
Louise Cominato |
1974 |
35-39 |
ACD COMPET |
|
50m |
1:28.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4173 |
1 |
Andrea Horni |
1972 |
35-39 |
Uetendorf |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
2277 |
2 |
Inga Wagner |
1973 |
35-39 |
Hamburg SV |
|
50m |
1:25.48 |
1265 |
3 |
Jill Spanevello Breton |
1972 |
35-39 |
ESLPB |
|
50m |
1:24.84 |
1986 |
4 |
Ulrike Döscher |
1974 |
35-39 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
1:24.30 |
1738 |
5 |
Ute Holt |
1973 |
35-39 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
1:24.52 |
2580 |
6 |
Michela Zanola |
1971 |
35-39 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
5059 |
7 |
Judilam Goncalves |
1975 |
35-39 |
Vikingos |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
4790 |
8 |
Kateryna Kalenska |
1972 |
35-39 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2028 |
1 |
Birte Kahlke |
1972 |
35-39 |
SG Elbe |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
4060 |
2 |
Marina Perepelkina |
1972 |
35-39 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
1968 |
3 |
Claudia Trott |
1973 |
35-39 |
EHildeshei |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
1166 |
4 |
Peyronon Sandy |
1972 |
35-39 |
Yssingelai |
|
50m |
1:22.84 |
191 |
5 |
Xhervelle Muriel |
1973 |
35-39 |
Embourg |
|
50m |
1:22.90 |
3916 |
6 |
Tatyana Simonova |
1971 |
35-39 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
3735 |
7 |
Beata Sulewska |
1972 |
35-39 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:23.07 |
2918 |
8 |
Giovanna Cherubini |
1971 |
35-39 |
flaminio |
|
50m |
1:24.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1355 |
1 |
Helen Rolle |
1975 |
35-39 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
1:21.64 |
2461 |
2 |
Dora Cerva |
1974 |
35-39 |
Fortuna |
|
50m |
1:20.70 |
1806 |
3 |
Stephanie Petscher |
1973 |
35-39 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
1:19.20 |
2278 |
4 |
Marit Breitfeld |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hamburg SV |
|
50m |
1:17.69 |
4703 |
5 |
Anna-Karin Lundin |
1973 |
35-39 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
1:18.72 |
341 |
6 |
Elaine R. Guedes Querubim |
1974 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:20.20 |
3522 |
7 |
Karin Stein |
1971 |
35-39 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
1:21.44 |
1454 |
8 |
Nicola Bainbridge |
1971 |
35-39 |
WYRE FORES |
|
50m |
1:22.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
983 |
3 |
Isa Pietilä |
1978 |
30-34 |
Lohja |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
1255 |
4 |
Muriel Laurent |
1978 |
30-34 |
AMICALE |
|
50m |
1:36.64 |
1732 |
5 |
Susanne Höbig |
1976 |
30-34 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
1:37.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1042 |
2 |
Laurence Francois |
1977 |
30-34 |
LAGRANGE |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
4236 |
3 |
Helen Thulin |
1978 |
30-34 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:33.58 |
3093 |
4 |
Anna Fontana |
1979 |
30-34 |
VALSUGANA |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
2016 |
5 |
Christine Vollmer |
1978 |
30-34 |
Wülfrath |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
871 |
6 |
Alicia González |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
1:33.68 |
133 |
7 |
Marina Schwarz |
1979 |
30-34 |
Linz |
|
50m |
1:36.10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1822 |
1 |
Katja Seidel |
1977 |
30-34 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
1:31.21 |
2199 |
2 |
Anja Hartmann |
1976 |
30-34 |
Waiblingen |
|
50m |
1:31.20 |
1021 |
3 |
Séverine Charbonnel |
1976 |
30-34 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4939 |
4 |
Heather Lingner |
1976 |
30-34 |
Evanstone |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4778 |
5 |
Romana Sirenko |
1976 |
30-34 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4215 |
6 |
Anette Fröberg |
1977 |
30-34 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:30.30 |
4287 |
7 |
Erika Luthman |
1976 |
30-34 |
UMEÅ SS |
|
50m |
1:31.20 |
2701 |
8 |
Giovanna Drago |
1977 |
30-34 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
1:32.58 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2297 |
1 |
Janet Kretschmer |
1977 |
30-34 |
SC Hürth |
|
50m |
1:28.80 |
3059 |
2 |
Fabiana Favalli |
1976 |
30-34 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
4038 |
3 |
Elena Sinelnikova |
1976 |
30-34 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
612 |
4 |
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen |
1977 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:27.50 |
2259 |
5 |
Silke Gawellek |
1977 |
30-34 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
1:27.50 |
1919 |
6 |
Katja Sotzmann |
1978 |
30-34 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
1371 |
7 |
Emma Jenkins |
1976 |
30-34 |
Southport |
|
50m |
1:28.15 |
34 |
8 |
Luciana Paula De Santis |
1979 |
30-34 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:29.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2102 |
1 |
Tatjana Berlin |
1978 |
30-34 |
H Einbeck |
|
50m |
1:27.20 |
1743 |
2 |
Miriam Bruns |
1977 |
30-34 |
Lueneburg |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1610 |
3 |
Ruth Reuter |
1980 |
30-34 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
1:24.87 |
3009 |
4 |
Serena Brendaglia |
1977 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:24.50 |
104 |
5 |
Anna Barnes |
1980 |
30-34 |
Picton |
|
50m |
1:24.50 |
1845 |
6 |
Kim Ribbe |
1980 |
30-34 |
Voran Ohe |
|
50m |
1:24.95 |
1280 |
7 |
Céline Clogenson |
1980 |
30-34 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
4598 |
8 |
Angelica Nordlund |
1980 |
30-34 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
1:27.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2670 |
1 |
Erica Fogliata |
1979 |
30-34 |
BELLUNO |
|
50m |
1:23.83 |
2552 |
2 |
Jillian Coll |
1979 |
30-34 |
Limerick |
|
50m |
1:22.57 |
2849 |
3 |
Chiara Lui |
1977 |
30-34 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
1:22.40 |
1365 |
4 |
Lynne Meale |
1977 |
30-34 |
Norwich |
|
50m |
1:21.67 |
2793 |
5 |
Daniela Bosetto |
1980 |
30-34 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
1:22.33 |
2313 |
6 |
Birte Retzbach |
1978 |
30-34 |
Schwarzwa |
|
50m |
1:22.50 |
2414 |
7 |
Nadine Krautter |
1980 |
30-34 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
1:23.78 |
3661 |
8 |
Helen Holter |
1979 |
30-34 |
NOR Roma |
|
50m |
1:24.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1149 |
1 |
Mathias Caroline |
1976 |
30-34 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
459 |
2 |
Ruth Morrison |
1979 |
30-34 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
1:17.56 |
1425 |
3 |
Kyla Steenhart |
1978 |
30-34 |
Camden |
|
50m |
1:15.56 |
3814 |
4 |
Isabel Figueira |
1979 |
30-34 |
Faro |
|
50m |
1:14.95 |
4941 |
5 |
Laura Glass |
1980 |
30-34 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
1:15.22 |
2144 |
6 |
Alexandra Janitzki |
1980 |
30-34 |
Göttingen |
|
50m |
1:16.20 |
2999 |
7 |
Lucia Bussotti |
1979 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
4877 |
8 |
Hannah Caldas |
1977 |
30-34 |
NCMS |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
769 |
1 |
Ana Jorge |
1983 |
25-29 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
196 |
2 |
Els Knippenberg |
1984 |
25-29 |
OZV |
|
50m |
1:34.09 |
1726 |
3 |
Christina Herbold |
1981 |
25-29 |
FCN |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
2293 |
4 |
Katrin Posch |
1983 |
25-29 |
SC Hürth |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
1787 |
5 |
Swantje Dammann |
1983 |
25-29 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
2255 |
6 |
Birte Geyer |
1981 |
25-29 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
1:33.85 |
525 |
7 |
Silvia Odio |
1983 |
25-29 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1533 |
1 |
Gabriella Johnson |
1981 |
25-29 |
Islington |
|
50m |
1:31.67 |
3515 |
2 |
Renee de Kok |
1984 |
25-29 |
PSV |
|
50m |
1:31.42 |
1019 |
3 |
Marie-adeline Vassaux |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
3546 |
4 |
Annette Vogelsang |
1984 |
25-29 |
De Bron |
|
50m |
1:29.72 |
1086 |
5 |
Audrey Portier |
1984 |
25-29 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
1:29.84 |
217 |
6 |
Kimberly Thomas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
1:30.28 |
439 |
7 |
Nadia Louhichi |
1981 |
25-29 |
Quebec |
|
50m |
1:31.64 |
2400 |
8 |
Marina Stiska |
1982 |
25-29 |
Heiligenha |
|
50m |
1:31.92 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4416 |
1 |
Sofia Borglin |
1981 |
25-29 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:28.67 |
1246 |
2 |
Sabine Zanini |
1984 |
25-29 |
Auxerre |
|
50m |
1:28.10 |
2203 |
3 |
Andrea Chmiel |
1983 |
25-29 |
Coburg |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
3785 |
4 |
Cátia Valente |
1984 |
25-29 |
Campismo |
|
50m |
1:26.48 |
838 |
5 |
Esther Martínez Borobio |
1982 |
25-29 |
Lleida |
|
50m |
1:26.95 |
1020 |
6 |
Pauline Lesbordes |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
2329 |
7 |
Agnès Garrigou |
1985 |
25-29 |
Feuerbach |
|
50m |
1:28.17 |
1652 |
8 |
Juliane Friese |
1985 |
25-29 |
RotatHalle |
|
50m |
1:29.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1104 |
1 |
Christine Cathrin |
1984 |
25-29 |
ANGERS |
|
50m |
1:24.78 |
2307 |
2 |
Kathrin Engel |
1982 |
25-29 |
Leipzig |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
1031 |
3 |
Suss Burckel Johanne |
1985 |
25-29 |
CN OSTWALD |
|
50m |
1:23.16 |
193 |
4 |
Nele Vanbuel |
1985 |
25-29 |
Barvaux |
|
50m |
1:22.14 |
1005 |
5 |
Caroline Saillet |
1981 |
25-29 |
BRUNOY |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
1386 |
6 |
Christine Hawkrigg |
1981 |
25-29 |
Derby |
|
50m |
1:23.32 |
6 |
7 |
Maria Veronica Ester |
1982 |
25-29 |
FUERZA |
|
50m |
1:24.27 |
870 |
8 |
Elvira Martin-Caro |
1982 |
25-29 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
1:26.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1975 |
1 |
Andrea Martin |
1981 |
25-29 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
1:21.21 |
667 |
2 |
Henriette S Frederiksen |
1985 |
25-29 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
1:20.85 |
5042 |
3 |
Andrea Gil |
1982 |
25-29 |
UCV |
|
50m |
1:20.14 |
3576 |
4 |
Laura Badoux |
1982 |
25-29 |
Alkmaar |
|
50m |
1:19.50 |
1531 |
5 |
Ingrid von Beckmann |
1982 |
25-29 |
Islington |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
1895 |
6 |
Britta Weber |
1982 |
25-29 |
Wuppertal |
|
50m |
1:20.20 |
1651 |
7 |
Stephanie Gulde |
1981 |
25-29 |
RotatHalle |
|
50m |
1:20.93 |
2550 |
8 |
Sara English |
1982 |
25-29 |
Castlebar |
|
50m |
1:21.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3759 |
1 |
Magdalena Bolewska |
1984 |
25-29 |
Torunczyk |
|
50m |
1:18.12 |
2007 |
2 |
Jasmin Glindemann |
1982 |
25-29 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:17.64 |
2150 |
3 |
Susanne Hock |
1983 |
25-29 |
Mergenthe |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
4397 |
4 |
Sara Larsson |
1983 |
25-29 |
BORLÄNGE |
|
50m |
1:15.28 |
3568 |
5 |
Marijke Monsma |
1985 |
25-29 |
Barneveld |
|
50m |
1:16.40 |
4419 |
6 |
Jenni Svensson |
1982 |
25-29 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:17.34 |
3015 |
7 |
Serena Rigamonti |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ispra |
|
50m |
1:17.98 |
4898 |
8 |
Barbara Gluvers |
1985 |
25-29 |
Unattached |
|
50m |
1:18.72 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
08:30 |
|