Program for IKM finaalit 2021
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4X100m T15 SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR |
4:13.56 |
|
|
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2414 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
865 |
|
Cetus Espoo 1 |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1120 |
|
Simmis Grani |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
1458 |
|
ÅSK 1 |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
1205 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1 |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
559 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit Tytöt |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
870 |
|
Cetus Espoo 2 |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
875 |
|
Cetus Espoo 3 |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-12-2021 09.07.44 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|