Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
P14,15,16 200m PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:07.61 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:05.19 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
|
|
2015 |
|
|
|
CR 16 |
2:04.00 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb (FIN) |
Vaasan Uimahalli (FIN) |
30.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
837 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1105 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
916 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1998 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
546 |
|
Veikko Seppänen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2296 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1443 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1250 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2242 |
|
Veeti Palo |
2007 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1720 |
|
Adam Westeråker |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1639 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2064 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
641 |
|
Aaro Viitanen |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1508 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2126 |
|
Mikael Uitto |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
755 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
727 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2374 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1474 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
2006 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
FIN |
2:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
886 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
753 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2140 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2376 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1083 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1324 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
678 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
2006 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
2:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2125 |
|
Niklas Töyrylä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
151 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
2:35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1551 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1681 |
|
Iivari Kautiainen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2405 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1163 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1701 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1408 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1090 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2088 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1765 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1672 |
|
Konsta Joensuu |
2005 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1319 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
30 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1170 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
207 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.07 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|