Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (SD) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:40 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 9 | 629 | 33.62 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 7 | 607 | 34.02 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | 6 | 518 | 35.85 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Rosenbladt | 1993 | 5 | 494 | 36.42 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 4 | 466 | 37.15 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
6 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 3 | 465 | 37.17 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Larissa Engelbart | 1995 | 2 | 444 | 37.76 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 1 | 427 | 38.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 424 | 38.35 | ||||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 415 | 38.60 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
11 | Tatjana Barke | 1994 | 415 | 38.61 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 409 | 38.79 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 406 | 38.89 | ||||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
14 | Frida Lundbergh | 1995 | 396 | 39.23 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 381 | 39.71 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 378 | 39.84 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Josephine Noack | 1995 | 370 | 40.13 | ||||||
TVV Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 e.V. | ||||||||||
17 | Juliane Ellrich | 1992 | 370 | 40.13 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 366 | 40.27 | ||||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
20 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 355 | 40.69 | ||||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 352 | 40.79 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
22 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 347 | 41.00 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 326 | 41.84 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
24 | Emily Ericsson | 1995 | 324 | 41.93 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 317 | 42.22 | ||||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
26 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 308 | 42.63 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
27 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 304 | 42.85 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Lone Vølund | 1965 | 304 | 42.85 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 303 | 42.90 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
30 | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | 300 | 43.04 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
31 | Maike Peemöller | 1995 | 284 | 43.79 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
32 | Anita Sahlin | 1958 | 276 | 44.21 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
33 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 267 | 44.71 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
34 | Victoria Dietrich | 1993 | 258 | 45.25 | ||||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
35 | Simone Auze | 1995 | 249 | 45.75 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
- | Juliane Friese | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
- | Melanie Petersmeier | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Nina Lehrum | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 9 | 585 | 34.44 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 7 | 565 | 34.83 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 6 | 564 | 34.86 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 5 | 554 | 35.07 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Sophia Reck | 1996 | 4 | 534 | 35.49 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 3 | 516 | 35.91 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 2 | 505 | 36.17 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Linnea Kobel | 1996 | 1 | 464 | 37.20 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
9 | Minttu Hörkkö | 1997 | 462 | 37.25 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 452 | 37.53 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Lina Opätz | 1996 | 430 | 38.15 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
12 | Michelle Sänger | 1997 | 413 | 38.68 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
13 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 403 | 38.98 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Christine Dissing | 1997 | 396 | 39.22 | ||||||
Skanderborg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Steffie Antonys-Giorgi | 1997 | 384 | 39.61 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 384 | 39.64 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 378 | 39.83 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
18 | Mona Beutin | 1997 | 375 | 39.95 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Adna Dzafic | 1997 | 373 | 40.01 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Ida Jensen | 1996 | 372 | 40.03 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 367 | 40.21 | ||||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
22 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 361 | 40.45 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 358 | 40.56 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
24 | Emma Stenberg | 1996 | 349 | 40.92 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 346 | 41.01 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
26 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 344 | 41.11 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
27 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 333 | 41.53 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Sobotzke | 1997 | 324 | 41.94 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Anne Nielsen | 1996 | 320 | 42.12 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 318 | 42.21 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 307 | 42.71 | ||||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Johanna Lee | 1997 | 304 | 42.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Benedicte Balslev | 1997 | 296 | 43.21 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
34 | Amalie Krøier Sørensen | 1996 | 294 | 43.31 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 292 | 43.43 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
36 | Luise Günther | 1996 | 291 | 43.45 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 285 | 43.76 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
38 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 275 | 44.29 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 273 | 44.42 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
40 | Louise Sjödin | 1996 | 267 | 44.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 255 | 45.43 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 246 | 45.98 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Sina Christin Erichson | 1997 | 217 | 47.91 | ||||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
44 | Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 212 | 48.28 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
45 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 206 | 48.80 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
46 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 200 | 49.28 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
- | Sarah Krys | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 654 | 33.18 | Agegroup Record | ||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
2 | Sofie Klügel | 1998 | 7 | 494 | 36.43 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 6 | 464 | 37.20 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 5 | 456 | 37.43 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 4 | 445 | 37.71 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Johanna Meitner | 1998 | 3 | 443 | 37.78 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 2 | 407 | 38.87 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 398 | 39.15 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 386 | 39.56 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
10 | Jessica Jönsson | 1998 | 380 | 39.75 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Anne Kurzbach | 1998 | 357 | 40.60 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
12 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 346 | 41.02 | ||||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 346 | 41.04 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Schmutzler | 1998 | 343 | 41.15 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
15 | Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 329 | 41.73 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Celina Kuhn | 1998 | 325 | 41.89 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Emma Johannesson | 1998 | 319 | 42.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 315 | 42.34 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Stefanie Franke | 1998 | 311 | 42.53 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
20 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 290 | 43.53 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
21 | Linda Litzkow | 1998 | 288 | 43.63 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
22 | Jelka Feldhusen | 1998 | 263 | 44.96 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
23 | Hannah Engmann | 1998 | 249 | 45.76 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
24 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 242 | 46.19 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Kathrine R. Jensen | 1998 | 236 | 46.60 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 209 | 48.56 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
27 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 198 | 49.45 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
28 | Sirapat Sendee | 1998 | 196 | 49.54 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
29 | Maria Meldgaard | 1998 | 153 | 53.82 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 145 | 54.77 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Laura Windisch | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 554 | 35.07 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
2 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 7 | 490 | 36.52 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 6 | 487 | 36.61 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 5 | 484 | 36.67 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Lærke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 4 | 480 | 36.78 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 3 | 474 | 36.95 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 2 | 473 | 36.96 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 1 | 450 | 37.57 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 443 | 37.79 | ||||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
10 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 436 | 37.97 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
11 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 409 | 38.79 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
12 | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | 375 | 39.95 | ||||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 366 | 40.26 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Stephanie Zubke | 1999 | 365 | 40.30 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 355 | 40.66 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 346 | 41.01 | ||||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Grätz | 1999 | 343 | 41.14 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
18 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 334 | 41.50 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
19 | Karoline Jetsmark Geiker | 1999 | 322 | 42.01 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Lena-Marie Klatzka | 1999 | 317 | 42.26 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 314 | 42.35 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
22 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 314 | 42.39 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
23 | Janette Meier | 1999 | 306 | 42.72 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Lea-Helen Kempe | 1999 | 306 | 42.73 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
25 | Thilde Hjorth | 1999 | 303 | 42.88 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
26 | Marie Luisa Kniehs | 1999 | 293 | 43.38 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
27 | Elina Jonsson | 1999 | 291 | 43.48 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Julie Jørgensen | 1999 | 290 | 43.53 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 287 | 43.68 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
30 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 283 | 43.86 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Emelie Borling | 1999 | 282 | 43.90 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Felie Edsheim | 1999 | 274 | 44.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 274 | 44.32 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Marija Jeenmann | 1999 | 269 | 44.59 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
35 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 261 | 45.07 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
36 | Emma Kjær | 1999 | 259 | 45.16 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 235 | 46.66 | ||||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
38 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 233 | 46.79 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
39 | Merit Wicht | 1999 | 221 | 47.64 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
40 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 215 | 48.11 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 211 | 48.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 199 | 49.34 | ||||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
43 | Tilda Conradson | 1999 | 183 | 50.74 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
44 | Maria Sørensen | 1999 | 172 | 51.79 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Stine Kromann | 1999 | 141 | 55.39 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Anne-Catherine V. Binzer | 1999 | 136 | 55.99 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Greta Markurt | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Kornelia Swistek | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Linnea Dunberg | 2000 | 9 | 422 | 38.41 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
2 | Nadia Nørskov Vogt | 2000 | 7 | 395 | 39.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Maja Engström | 2000 | 6 | 376 | 39.89 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 372 | 40.05 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Lina Hörmann | 2000 | 4 | 356 | 40.64 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 3 | 351 | 40.82 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 2 | 340 | 41.26 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 1 | 330 | 41.69 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 316 | 42.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 314 | 42.37 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
11 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 313 | 42.40 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
12 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 310 | 42.55 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
13 | Fabienne Wittleben | 2000 | 294 | 43.31 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Magdalena Nilsson | 2000 | 293 | 43.35 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Rühlke | 2000 | 292 | 43.40 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Annika Kühne | 2000 | 291 | 43.48 | ||||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Linnéa Öberg | 2000 | 290 | 43.51 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 288 | 43.63 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Anne Christin Fleck | 2000 | 283 | 43.89 | ||||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 278 | 44.11 | ||||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
21 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 278 | 44.14 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
22 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 269 | 44.61 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
23 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 267 | 44.70 | ||||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 262 | 45.03 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 257 | 45.30 | ||||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
26 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 254 | 45.48 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 248 | 45.82 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Sejr Aagaard | 2000 | 248 | 45.83 | ||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 246 | 45.94 | ||||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
30 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 241 | 46.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 237 | 46.52 | ||||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
32 | Jaremkiewicz Natalia | 2000 | 229 | 47.05 | ||||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
33 | Kathrin B. Poulsen | 2000 | 226 | 47.28 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 219 | 47.80 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
35 | Emilia Persson | 2000 | 218 | 47.84 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 209 | 48.50 | ||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
37 | Lona Rieke Vogt | 2000 | 204 | 48.91 | ||||||
SV Blau Weiss Wesselburen | ||||||||||
38 | Janne Roehsler | 2000 | 204 | 48.92 | ||||||
Hamburger Schwimmclub 1879 | ||||||||||
39 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 202 | 49.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 194 | 49.76 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
41 | Sidse Månsson | 2000 | 194 | 49.79 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Nele Renner | 2000 | 189 | 50.15 | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
43 | Ebba Wiberg | 2000 | 189 | 50.18 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
44 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 184 | 50.61 | ||||||
OSC Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
45 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 183 | 50.74 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 175 | 51.53 | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
47 | Cecilie Thorup Jensen | 2000 | 167 | 52.35 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
48 | Cathrine Rosengren | 2000 | 162 | 52.80 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
49 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 155 | 53.60 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 150 | 54.26 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
51 | Lara Götze | 2000 | 149 | 54.33 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
52 | Caroline Lauenborg | 2000 | 131 | 56.76 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
53 | Elin Gustafsson | 2000 | 122 | 58.10 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
54 | Nikoline Laura Rasmussen | 2000 | 120 | 58.34 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
55 | Anna S Hartmann | 2000 | 90 | 1:04.38 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Jonna Steffen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:40 |