Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 896 | 12.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 871 | 12.66 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 833 | 12.85 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 833 | 12.85 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 814 | 12.95 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 795 | 13.05 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 788 | 13.09 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 784 | 13.11 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 779 | 13.14 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 768 | 13.20 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 758 | 13.26 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 748 | 13.32 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 741 | 13.36 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 738 | 13.38 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
15 | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | 726 | 13.45 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 723 | 13.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 718 | 13.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 713 | 13.53 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 710 | 13.55 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
20 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
21 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 684 | 13.72 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 684 | 13.72 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
25 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 674 | 13.79 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
26 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 672 | 13.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 670 | 13.82 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
28 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 650 | 13.96 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
30 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 640 | 14.03 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
30 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 640 | 14.03 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
34 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
36 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 608 | 14.27 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
37 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 598 | 14.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
38 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 586 | 14.45 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
39 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
39 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 578 | 14.51 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
41 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 578 | 14.51 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
43 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
43 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
45 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 568 | 14.60 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
46 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 567 | 14.61 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
47 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 556 | 14.70 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 541 | 14.84 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
49 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
50 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 535 | 14.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
51 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 532 | 14.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
52 | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | 517 | 15.06 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 516 | 15.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
54 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 515 | 15.08 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
55 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 513 | 15.10 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 509 | 15.14 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
57 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 498 | 15.25 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
58 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 492 | 15.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
59 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 475 | 15.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
60 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 472 | 15.53 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
61 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 469 | 15.56 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
62 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 465 | 15.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 461 | 15.65 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
64 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 439 | 15.91 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
65 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 438 | 15.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
66 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 436 | 15.95 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 404 | 16.36 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
68 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 371 | 16.83 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
69 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 341 | 17.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
70 | Ada Minkels | 1958 | 330 | 17.50 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Julia Eggert | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 756 | 13.27 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 751 | 13.30 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
2 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 751 | 13.30 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 744 | 13.34 | ||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
5 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 738 | 13.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 726 | 13.45 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 720 | 13.49 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
8 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 715 | 13.52 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 712 | 13.54 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 707 | 13.57 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 696 | 13.64 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 695 | 13.65 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 692 | 13.67 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 690 | 13.68 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
16 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 690 | 13.68 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
18 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 689 | 13.69 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 687 | 13.70 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
20 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 674 | 13.79 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 667 | 13.84 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 658 | 13.90 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
25 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 655 | 13.92 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 652 | 13.94 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
26 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 652 | 13.94 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 645 | 13.99 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 643 | 14.01 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 633 | 14.08 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Jenny Lindberg | 1993 | 633 | 14.08 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
33 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 632 | 14.09 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 632 | 14.09 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
35 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
37 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 621 | 14.17 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 617 | 14.20 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
39 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 616 | 14.21 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
40 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 596 | 14.37 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 594 | 14.38 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 594 | 14.38 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
43 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 591 | 14.41 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 588 | 14.43 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 581 | 14.49 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 580 | 14.50 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
47 | Mai Drud | 1992 | 577 | 14.52 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 571 | 14.57 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
49 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
50 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 566 | 14.62 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 562 | 14.65 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
52 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 561 | 14.66 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
53 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 560 | 14.67 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
53 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 560 | 14.67 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
55 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 559 | 14.68 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
56 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 555 | 14.71 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
57 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 551 | 14.75 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
57 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 551 | 14.75 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
59 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 548 | 14.77 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
59 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 548 | 14.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
61 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 547 | 14.78 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
61 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 547 | 14.78 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Daniela Cocuzza | 1992 | 545 | 14.80 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
64 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
65 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 536 | 14.88 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
66 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 533 | 14.91 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
67 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 531 | 14.93 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
67 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 531 | 14.93 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
69 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 529 | 14.95 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
70 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 528 | 14.96 | ||||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
71 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 526 | 14.98 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
71 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 526 | 14.98 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
73 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 524 | 15.00 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
74 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 518 | 15.05 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
75 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 508 | 15.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
76 | Anna Mörtberg | 1993 | 507 | 15.16 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
77 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 504 | 15.19 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
78 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 496 | 15.27 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
79 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 495 | 15.28 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
80 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 494 | 15.29 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
81 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 491 | 15.32 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
82 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 482 | 15.42 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
83 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 481 | 15.43 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
84 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 474 | 15.51 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
85 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 468 | 15.57 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
86 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 466 | 15.59 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
87 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 464 | 15.62 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
88 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
88 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
90 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 458 | 15.69 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
91 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 452 | 15.75 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
92 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 445 | 15.84 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
93 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 442 | 15.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
94 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 440 | 15.89 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
95 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 432 | 15.99 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
95 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 432 | 15.99 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
97 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 423 | 16.11 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
98 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 421 | 16.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
99 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 411 | 16.26 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
100 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 392 | 16.52 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
101 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 385 | 16.62 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
102 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 375 | 16.76 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
103 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 371 | 16.82 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
104 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 352 | 17.13 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
105 | Trine Larsen | 1993 | 258 | 18.99 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
106 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 248 | 19.25 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
107 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 237 | 19.53 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julia Matthes | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 792 | 13.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 765 | 13.22 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 686 | 13.71 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 678 | 13.76 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 665 | 13.85 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 662 | 13.87 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
9 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 654 | 13.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 645 | 13.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 639 | 14.04 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
12 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 629 | 14.11 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 628 | 14.12 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
17 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 609 | 14.26 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 604 | 14.30 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 602 | 14.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 593 | 14.39 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
21 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 592 | 14.40 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 587 | 14.44 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
23 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 584 | 14.46 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 576 | 14.53 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 576 | 14.53 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
27 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
28 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 567 | 14.61 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Thurfjell | 1994 | 566 | 14.62 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
30 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 561 | 14.66 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
31 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 557 | 14.69 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 546 | 14.79 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 543 | 14.82 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
35 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 518 | 15.05 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
36 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 515 | 15.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 514 | 15.09 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 511 | 15.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 509 | 15.14 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 508 | 15.15 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 499 | 15.24 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
41 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 499 | 15.24 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
43 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 497 | 15.26 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
44 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 492 | 15.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
45 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 491 | 15.33 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
45 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 491 | 15.33 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 489 | 15.35 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
48 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 483 | 15.41 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 477 | 15.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
50 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 465 | 15.60 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
52 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 457 | 15.70 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
52 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 457 | 15.70 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 455 | 15.72 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 443 | 15.86 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 442 | 15.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 440 | 15.89 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
58 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 437 | 15.93 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
59 | Lara Bretagnolle | 1994 | 430 | 16.02 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
60 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 428 | 16.04 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
61 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 422 | 16.12 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
62 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 418 | 16.17 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
63 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 417 | 16.18 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
64 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 416 | 16.20 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
65 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 413 | 16.23 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
66 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 407 | 16.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
67 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 398 | 16.43 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
68 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 398 | 16.44 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 371 | 16.83 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 291 | 18.24 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
71 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 275 | 18.60 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |