Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 9 | 668 | 34.63 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 7 | 653 | 34.89 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 6 | 651 | 34.92 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
4 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 5 | 640 | 35.12 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 4 | 638 | 35.16 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 3 | 594 | 36.00 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 2 | 576 | 36.38 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 1 | 562 | 36.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 527 | 37.47 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 517 | 37.72 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
11 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 516 | 37.74 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
12 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 502 | 38.09 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
13 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 486 | 38.50 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 485 | 38.54 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 467 | 39.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 460 | 39.20 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 457 | 39.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
18 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 453 | 39.40 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
19 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 444 | 39.67 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 443 | 39.71 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 432 | 40.05 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 429 | 40.15 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
22 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 429 | 40.15 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
24 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 426 | 40.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 425 | 40.27 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 399 | 41.13 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
27 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 379 | 41.82 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
28 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 371 | 42.11 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 366 | 42.31 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
30 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 361 | 42.52 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
31 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 335 | 43.58 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
32 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 335 | 43.59 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 333 | 43.66 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
34 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 330 | 43.82 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
35 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 327 | 43.93 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 325 | 44.01 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 316 | 44.45 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
38 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 315 | 44.51 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
39 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 289 | 45.77 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 289 | 45.78 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
41 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 289 | 45.79 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 277 | 46.46 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
43 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 225 | 49.76 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 9 | 664 | 34.69 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
2 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 7 | 614 | 35.62 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 6 | 607 | 35.75 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 5 | 603 | 35.82 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 5 | 603 | 35.82 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 3 | 581 | 36.28 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 2 | 580 | 36.30 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
8 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 1 | 564 | 36.64 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 558 | 36.77 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 549 | 36.96 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 541 | 37.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 535 | 37.28 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
13 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 519 | 37.66 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 515 | 37.76 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 514 | 37.79 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 514 | 37.79 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
17 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 511 | 37.87 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 509 | 37.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 473 | 38.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 465 | 39.06 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 462 | 39.15 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 459 | 39.25 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 458 | 39.27 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 457 | 39.29 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
25 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 453 | 39.41 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 450 | 39.51 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 442 | 39.73 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 439 | 39.84 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
29 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 432 | 40.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 418 | 40.49 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
31 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 417 | 40.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
32 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 416 | 40.56 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
32 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 416 | 40.56 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
34 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 409 | 40.77 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
35 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 406 | 40.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 400 | 41.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 391 | 41.39 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 381 | 41.74 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
39 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 379 | 41.81 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 374 | 42.01 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
41 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 368 | 42.25 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
42 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 363 | 42.43 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 338 | 43.47 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 338 | 43.47 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
45 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 335 | 43.60 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
46 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 332 | 43.72 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
47 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 330 | 43.79 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
48 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 329 | 43.84 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 322 | 44.15 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
50 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 322 | 44.16 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
51 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 321 | 44.22 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
52 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 321 | 44.23 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
53 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 320 | 44.27 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
54 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 317 | 44.40 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
55 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 312 | 44.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
56 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 305 | 44.96 | ||||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 294 | 45.54 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 284 | 46.04 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
59 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 282 | 46.16 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 276 | 46.47 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
61 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 274 | 46.59 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
62 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 272 | 46.69 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 266 | 47.05 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
64 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 248 | 48.20 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
65 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 240 | 48.72 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
66 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 238 | 48.82 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
67 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 231 | 49.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
68 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 226 | 49.69 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
69 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 205 | 51.31 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Helena Dahl-Olsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Svanberg | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Birka Månsson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
- | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 9 | 656 | 34.83 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 7 | 636 | 35.19 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 6 | 582 | 36.25 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 5 | 565 | 36.62 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 4 | 563 | 36.66 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 3 | 559 | 36.75 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 2 | 520 | 37.64 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 1 | 513 | 37.81 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
9 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 505 | 38.02 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 500 | 38.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 488 | 38.46 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 482 | 38.61 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 481 | 38.63 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 474 | 38.81 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 451 | 39.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 423 | 40.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 422 | 40.35 | ||||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
18 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 422 | 40.36 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 421 | 40.40 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
20 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 417 | 40.53 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 412 | 40.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 408 | 40.80 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
23 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 401 | 41.04 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 398 | 41.14 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 397 | 41.20 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 393 | 41.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 391 | 41.40 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 388 | 41.50 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 388 | 41.51 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 386 | 41.58 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
31 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 377 | 41.89 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
32 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 371 | 42.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
33 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 357 | 42.67 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
34 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 356 | 42.70 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 355 | 42.73 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 354 | 42.79 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 341 | 43.32 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
38 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 337 | 43.51 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 335 | 43.59 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 331 | 43.76 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
41 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 326 | 43.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 308 | 44.80 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 303 | 45.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 301 | 45.16 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 299 | 45.29 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
46 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 298 | 45.32 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
47 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 296 | 45.42 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
48 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 288 | 45.83 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 286 | 45.95 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
50 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 277 | 46.44 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 275 | 46.55 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
52 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 267 | 47.00 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 266 | 47.04 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
53 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 266 | 47.04 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
55 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 261 | 47.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
56 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 260 | 47.43 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
57 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 250 | 48.06 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
58 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 244 | 48.46 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
59 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 239 | 48.80 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
60 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 230 | 49.37 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
61 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 193 | 52.34 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
62 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 175 | 54.14 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | DSQ | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |