Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunday Morning
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 986 | 13.06 | Not in final | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 921 | 13.36 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 919 | 13.37 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 860 | 13.67 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
5 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 843 | 13.76 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 841 | 13.77 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 840 | 13.78 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 840 | 13.78 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
9 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 827 | 13.85 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
10 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 808 | 13.96 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 794 | 14.04 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
12 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 758 | 14.26 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 751 | 14.30 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 751 | 14.30 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 750 | 14.31 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 747 | 14.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 734 | 14.41 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 731 | 14.43 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
22 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 715 | 14.54 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 696 | 14.67 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 685 | 14.75 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
25 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 683 | 14.76 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 656 | 14.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 637 | 15.11 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
28 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
28 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
30 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 626 | 15.20 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 621 | 15.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
32 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 612 | 15.31 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 612 | 15.31 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 607 | 15.35 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
35 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 604 | 15.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 597 | 15.44 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 589 | 15.51 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
38 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
39 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 571 | 15.67 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 567 | 15.71 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
41 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 553 | 15.84 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
42 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 552 | 15.85 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 546 | 15.91 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
44 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 545 | 15.92 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 542 | 15.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
46 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 535 | 16.01 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
47 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 521 | 16.16 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
48 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
50 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 496 | 16.42 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
51 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 477 | 16.64 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 461 | 16.83 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 458 | 16.87 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
54 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 457 | 16.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
55 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 447 | 17.00 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
56 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 446 | 17.01 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
56 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 446 | 17.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
58 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 445 | 17.03 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
59 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 443 | 17.05 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
60 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 436 | 17.14 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
61 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 377 | 18.00 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
62 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 293 | 19.58 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
- | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 818 | 13.90 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 796 | 14.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 792 | 14.05 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 785 | 14.09 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 779 | 14.13 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 779 | 14.13 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 774 | 14.16 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 767 | 14.20 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 747 | 14.33 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 742 | 14.36 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 740 | 14.37 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 733 | 14.42 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 725 | 14.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 722 | 14.49 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 716 | 14.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 707 | 14.59 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 704 | 14.61 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 700 | 14.64 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
19 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 686 | 14.74 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 679 | 14.79 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 671 | 14.85 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 670 | 14.86 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 664 | 14.90 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 658 | 14.95 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
25 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 656 | 14.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 655 | 14.97 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 637 | 15.11 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
28 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 634 | 15.13 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
29 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 624 | 15.21 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
31 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 623 | 15.22 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 623 | 15.22 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 617 | 15.27 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
34 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 610 | 15.33 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
34 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 610 | 15.33 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 605 | 15.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 588 | 15.52 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 585 | 15.54 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 582 | 15.57 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
41 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 567 | 15.71 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 563 | 15.74 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
43 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 551 | 15.86 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 549 | 15.88 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 549 | 15.88 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 540 | 15.96 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
47 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 537 | 15.99 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
48 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 530 | 16.06 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
49 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 524 | 16.12 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 516 | 16.21 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
52 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 515 | 16.22 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
53 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 508 | 16.29 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
53 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 508 | 16.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
55 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 504 | 16.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
55 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 504 | 16.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 503 | 16.35 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
58 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 502 | 16.36 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 491 | 16.48 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
60 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 486 | 16.53 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
61 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 483 | 16.57 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
62 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
62 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
64 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 458 | 16.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
65 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 454 | 16.91 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
66 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 444 | 17.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
67 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 440 | 17.09 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 433 | 17.19 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 430 | 17.23 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
70 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 424 | 17.31 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 423 | 17.32 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
72 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 419 | 17.37 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
73 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 407 | 17.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
74 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 404 | 17.59 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
75 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 402 | 17.62 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
76 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 392 | 17.76 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
77 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 383 | 17.90 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
78 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 379 | 17.96 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
79 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 376 | 18.01 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
80 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 374 | 18.05 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
80 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 374 | 18.05 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
82 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 372 | 18.08 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
83 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 371 | 18.09 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
84 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 360 | 18.27 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
85 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 357 | 18.33 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
86 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 299 | 19.45 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
87 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 227 | 21.31 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
88 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 225 | 21.38 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Trine Larsen | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 736 | 14.40 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 727 | 14.46 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 719 | 14.51 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 710 | 14.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 702 | 14.63 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 699 | 14.65 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 697 | 14.66 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 686 | 14.74 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 680 | 14.78 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 678 | 14.80 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 674 | 14.83 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 674 | 14.83 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 650 | 15.01 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 647 | 15.03 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
15 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 643 | 15.06 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 629 | 15.17 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 626 | 15.20 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 618 | 15.26 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 604 | 15.38 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
20 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 599 | 15.42 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 557 | 15.80 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 555 | 15.82 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
24 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 551 | 15.86 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
25 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 539 | 15.97 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
25 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 539 | 15.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 533 | 16.03 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 532 | 16.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 527 | 16.09 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
30 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 526 | 16.10 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 505 | 16.32 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
32 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 486 | 16.54 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 465 | 16.78 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 459 | 16.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 455 | 16.90 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
36 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 454 | 16.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
37 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 442 | 17.07 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 439 | 17.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 439 | 17.11 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
40 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 435 | 17.16 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 432 | 17.20 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
42 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 426 | 17.28 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
43 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 422 | 17.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 419 | 17.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
45 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 415 | 17.43 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 388 | 17.82 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 384 | 17.89 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 381 | 17.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 371 | 18.10 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
50 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 369 | 18.13 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
51 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 360 | 18.28 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 351 | 18.43 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
53 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 347 | 18.50 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
54 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 344 | 18.55 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
55 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 332 | 18.77 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Linda Andersson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |