Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SEM
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SEM) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:55 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 9 | 519 | 32.56 | 1:11.11 | ||||
Alvesta Simsllskap | ||||||||||
2 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 7 | 512 | 33.13 | 1:11.42 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Madeline Lou | 1995 | 6 | 456 | 34.87 | 1:14.23 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Schmidt | 1995 | 5 | 451 | 34.73 | 1:14.54 | ||||
Allerd Svmmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
5 | Ulrike Bttner | 1995 | 4 | 444 | 34.56 | 1:14.92 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Sofie B. Nielsen | 1995 | 3 | 431 | 35.98 | 1:15.66 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
7 | Katrine Vestergaard | 1995 | 2 | 431 | 35.67 | 1:15.67 | ||||
Glostrup Svmme Klub VA | ||||||||||
8 | Luna Lchau Jensen | 1995 | 1 | 423 | 35.82 | 1:16.15 | ||||
Allerd Svmmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
9 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 420 | 34.52 | 1:16.33 | |||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1995 | 410 | 35.64 | 1:16.90 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Stephanie Dam | 1995 | 407 | 36.11 | 1:17.13 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
12 | Ramona Raita | 1995 | 403 | 36.19 | 1:17.36 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Natalia Holm | 1995 | 396 | 37.17 | 1:17.85 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
14 | Ida Louise Steffensen | 1995 | 394 | 36.92 | 1:17.95 | |||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Jule Stein | 1995 | 389 | 36.00 | 1:18.26 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
16 | Johanna Andr | 1995 | 386 | 36.28 | 1:18.51 | |||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
17 | Cynthia Mavanga | 1995 | 382 | 37.36 | 1:18.78 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
18 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 375 | 36.38 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Belinda Ervolder | 1995 | 364 | 37.44 | 1:20.02 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
20 | Stine Bitsch-Olsen | 1995 | 364 | 36.93 | 1:20.07 | |||||
Vordingborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Amilia Gummesson | 1995 | 350 | 38.01 | 1:21.06 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
22 | Nicole Rasmusson | 1995 | 340 | 36.21 | 1:21.91 | |||||
Sjbo Simsllskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lydia Douglasdotter | 1995 | 306 | 39.50 | 1:24.79 | |||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Ebba Olsson Appelkvist | 1995 | 289 | 39.29 | 1:26.40 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
25 | Sophie Pagh | 1995 | 272 | 40.78 | 1:28.24 | |||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
26 | Felicia Haraldsson | 1995 | 267 | 41.02 | 1:28.77 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
27 | Ellinor Marklin | 1995 | 255 | 39.88 | 1:30.11 | |||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Rikke Karlsmark | 1995 | 243 | 40.84 | 1:31.54 | |||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Emma Sjstrm | 1995 | 240 | 40.59 | 1:32.01 | |||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
30 | Julie Arn | 1995 | 227 | 43.75 | 1:33.72 | |||||
Holbk Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Amalie B. Jensen | 1995 | 194 | 47.65 | 1:38.71 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
32 | Kristn R. Jnasdttir | 1995 | 175 | 46.50 | 1:42.16 | |||||
a Sundflag Akraness | ||||||||||
33 | Malene Dahlhus | 1995 | 159 | 46.89 | 1:45.41 | |||||
Horsens Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Emelie Melin | 1995 | 153 | 47.99 | 1:46.93 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
- | Maria Madsen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Clara Blohm Clemmensen | 1996 | 9 | 491 | 33.99 | 1:12.42 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Nicole Jensen | 1996 | 7 | 480 | 34.84 | 1:13.00 | ||||
Kge Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Caroline Hgskilde | 1996 | 6 | 432 | 35.66 | 1:15.58 | ||||
Vallensbk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Aglund Lauridsen | 1996 | 5 | 426 | 35.15 | 1:15.93 | ||||
Allerd Svmmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
5 | Saara-Maria Muurinen | 1996 | 4 | 408 | 37.24 | 1:17.05 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 3 | 407 | 36.53 | 1:17.11 | ||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
7 | Tone Laksafoss Sparre | 1996 | 2 | 359 | 36.98 | 1:20.38 | ||||
Allerd Svmmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
8 | Nellie Jrvinen | 1996 | 1 | 354 | 36.76 | 1:20.76 | ||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
9 | Diana Madsen | 1996 | 348 | 37.64 | 1:21.23 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 347 | 38.87 | 1:21.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Emma Fugl Rasmussen | 1996 | 339 | 36.82 | 1:22.00 | |||||
Herlev Svmning | ||||||||||
12 | Hanna Cronqvist | 1996 | 336 | 38.04 | 1:22.22 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
13 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 318 | 39.17 | 1:23.76 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 295 | 38.08 | 1:25.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Emilie Riisberg | 1996 | 289 | 40.41 | 1:26.43 | |||||
Allerd Svmmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
16 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 261 | 40.68 | 1:29.42 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Linda Aaen | 1996 | 255 | 40.85 | 1:30.09 | |||||
Herlev Svmning | ||||||||||
18 | Sandra Handke | 1996 | 223 | 41.64 | 1:34.24 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Ellekr | 1996 | 209 | 45.43 | 1:36.30 | |||||
Holbk Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Elin Ehner | 1996 | 188 | 46.19 | 1:39.71 | |||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
21 | Nanna Kristensen | 1996 | 168 | 46.08 | 1:43.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |