Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SEM
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SEM) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:57 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 716 | 14.53 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 692 | 14.70 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsllskap | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 672 | 14.84 | ||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 663 | 14.91 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Amilia Gummesson | 1995 | 650 | 15.01 | ||||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
6 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1995 | 646 | 15.04 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Gigi W. Larsen | 1995 | 623 | 15.22 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Ramona Raita | 1995 | 611 | 15.32 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
9 | Ulrike Bttner | 1995 | 597 | 15.44 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 568 | 15.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Laura Bendfeldt | 1995 | 567 | 15.71 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
12 | Natalia Holm | 1995 | 547 | 15.90 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Johanna Andr | 1995 | 546 | 15.91 | ||||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
14 | Sandra Maciag | 1995 | 545 | 15.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Nicole Rasmusson | 1995 | 543 | 15.93 | ||||||
Sjbo Simsllskap | ||||||||||
16 | Annemarie Agostinho | 1995 | 540 | 15.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Anjes Vetter | 1995 | 529 | 16.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Johanna Holmen | 1995 | 526 | 16.10 | ||||||
Svmmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
19 | Jenna Kukkonen | 1995 | 519 | 16.18 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
20 | Ebba Olsson Appelkvist | 1995 | 514 | 16.23 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
21 | Ida Louise Steffensen | 1995 | 513 | 16.24 | ||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Jasmina Soininen | 1995 | 513 | 16.24 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
23 | Sandra Persson | 1995 | 509 | 16.28 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Remke | 1995 | 497 | 16.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Frida Lundbergh | 1995 | 495 | 16.43 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
26 | Theresa Nilkes | 1995 | 494 | 16.44 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Cynthia Mavanga | 1995 | 480 | 16.60 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
28 | Carina Christiansen | 1995 | 478 | 16.63 | ||||||
Holbk Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Belinda Ervolder | 1995 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
29 | Sandra Klippfors | 1995 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
31 | Sophie Pagh | 1995 | 469 | 16.73 | ||||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
32 | Julie Lunau | 1995 | 455 | 16.90 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
33 | Agnes Pap | 1995 | 442 | 17.06 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
34 | Lydia Douglasdotter | 1995 | 431 | 17.21 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Lovisa Borg | 1995 | 426 | 17.28 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
36 | Rikke Husum Frederiksen | 1995 | 425 | 17.29 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
37 | Mathilde Leth-Espensen | 1995 | 417 | 17.40 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
38 | Pauline Schmidt | 1995 | 416 | 17.42 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
39 | Lena Ghabayen | 1995 | 415 | 17.43 | ||||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
40 | Emelie Gustavsson | 1995 | 400 | 17.64 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
41 | Emma Sjstrm | 1995 | 399 | 17.66 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
42 | Patricia Jckle | 1995 | 398 | 17.68 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Rikke Karlsmark | 1995 | 387 | 17.84 | ||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Verena Zengerling | 1995 | 387 | 17.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
45 | Ellinor Marklin | 1995 | 385 | 17.87 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Felicia Haraldsson | 1995 | 375 | 18.02 | ||||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
47 | Jenny Karlsson | 1995 | 371 | 18.09 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsllskap | ||||||||||
48 | Laura Jeppesen | 1995 | 369 | 18.12 | ||||||
Errits Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
49 | Kim Brinkeback | 1995 | 369 | 18.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
50 | Samantha Schaps | 1995 | 361 | 18.25 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
51 | Jessica Bochmann | 1995 | 349 | 18.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
52 | Benita Koerber | 1995 | 348 | 18.48 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
53 | Frida Herrstrm | 1995 | 338 | 18.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
54 | Anna Elkjr Jensen | 1995 | 336 | 18.70 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Johansson | 1995 | 335 | 18.72 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
56 | Sofie Wessberg Rasmussen | 1995 | 334 | 18.73 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
57 | Sofie Grnlund | 1995 | 330 | 18.81 | ||||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
58 | Magdalena Galazka | 1995 | 327 | 18.86 | ||||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
59 | Arlett Dix | 1995 | 306 | 19.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
60 | Emelie Melin | 1995 | 300 | 19.41 | ||||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
61 | Kristn R. Jnasdttir | 1995 | 299 | 19.44 | ||||||
a Sundflag Akraness | ||||||||||
62 | Jasmine G Regnr | 1995 | 273 | 20.03 | ||||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
63 | Jana Topouzidou | 1995 | 220 | 21.52 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
64 | lf sk Einarsdttir | 1995 | 217 | 21.63 | ||||||
a Sundflag Akraness | ||||||||||
65 | Johanna Kler | 1995 | 217 | 21.64 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
66 | Ida Petersen | 1995 | 176 | 23.19 | ||||||
Rdding Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Catrine Latifi sn | 1995 | 171 | 23.41 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
68 | Sara Rdman | 1995 | 170 | 23.45 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
69 | Lina Singelmann | 1995 | 157 | 24.09 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Elke Naumann | 1995 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Olivia Segerberg | 1995 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Michelle Dittmar | 1996 | 654 | 14.98 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 618 | 15.26 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 578 | 15.61 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Nicole Jensen | 1996 | 569 | 15.69 | ||||||
Kge Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 549 | 15.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Stefanie Schulz | 1996 | 548 | 15.89 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 541 | 15.95 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Jacqueline Patzsch | 1996 | 526 | 16.10 | ||||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
9 | Nellie Jrvinen | 1996 | 519 | 16.18 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Achilles | 1996 | 515 | 16.22 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Johanna Nilsson | 1996 | 508 | 16.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Frederikke Matthiassen | 1996 | 507 | 16.30 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Svenja Harms | 1996 | 499 | 16.39 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Janine Lbcke | 1996 | 491 | 16.48 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Erika Skldberg | 1996 | 487 | 16.52 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Hanna Cronqvist | 1996 | 486 | 16.53 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
16 | Diana Madsen | 1996 | 486 | 16.53 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Frederike Friedrich | 1996 | 486 | 16.54 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
19 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Sophie Isabel Brggemann | 1996 | 467 | 16.76 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Franziska Hppner | 1996 | 465 | 16.78 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 460 | 16.84 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Julia Kanis | 1996 | 458 | 16.87 | ||||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
24 | Sofie Ericsson | 1996 | 440 | 17.09 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Robin Hilgerdenaar | 1996 | 430 | 17.23 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
26 | Sandra Handke | 1996 | 429 | 17.24 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 409 | 17.51 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Anna Louise Hemmann | 1996 | 401 | 17.63 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
29 | Freja Helene Kall | 1996 | 398 | 17.67 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
30 | Katharina Ehmke | 1996 | 396 | 17.70 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
30 | Isabelle Stenvold | 1996 | 396 | 17.70 | ||||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
32 | Ida Jensen | 1996 | 396 | 17.71 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
33 | Famke Geier | 1996 | 391 | 17.78 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 390 | 17.79 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
35 | Lena Schindler | 1996 | 383 | 17.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Josepha Glck | 1996 | 381 | 17.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Helene Dahl | 1996 | 379 | 17.97 | ||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 370 | 18.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 361 | 18.26 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
40 | Therese Nilsson | 1996 | 356 | 18.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 355 | 18.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
42 | Ida Schtt | 1996 | 353 | 18.39 | ||||||
Dragr Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 339 | 18.64 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Elin Ehner | 1996 | 337 | 18.69 | ||||||
Trollhttans Simsllska | ||||||||||
45 | Frida Webster Fessel | 1996 | 321 | 18.99 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
46 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 320 | 19.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
46 | Mika Lund | 1996 | 320 | 19.01 | ||||||
Rdding Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Sarah Ellekr | 1996 | 311 | 19.19 | ||||||
Holbk Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Lucie Rautmann | 1996 | 308 | 19.26 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Hanna Rydn | 1996 | 307 | 19.28 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
51 | Sophia-Isabel Millfahrt | 1996 | 305 | 19.31 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
52 | Mina Enoksen | 1996 | 290 | 19.63 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svmmeklubb | ||||||||||
53 | Zo Hellings | 1996 | 290 | 19.65 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
54 | Filippa Edfast | 1996 | 287 | 19.70 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
55 | Svenja Lipke | 1996 | 286 | 19.74 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
56 | Kathrin Naumann | 1996 | 281 | 19.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Janni Brink | 1996 | 278 | 19.93 | ||||||
Rdding Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
58 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 274 | 20.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
59 | Annalena Wunderlich | 1996 | 270 | 20.11 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
60 | Claudia Nagy | 1996 | 269 | 20.13 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsllskap | ||||||||||
61 | Diana Bengtsson | 1996 | 266 | 20.21 | ||||||
Simsllskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
62 | Anja Holgersson | 1996 | 243 | 20.82 | ||||||
Alingss SLS | ||||||||||
63 | Lena Meisner | 1996 | 236 | 21.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
64 | Janette Ackermann | 1996 | 225 | 21.36 | ||||||
Skrbk Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
65 | Nanna Kristensen | 1996 | 203 | 22.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
66 | Signe Iwersen | 1996 | 202 | 22.16 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
67 | Malina Zentawer | 1996 | 188 | 22.68 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
68 | Demi Os | 1996 | 183 | 22.90 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
69 | Leonie Jsson | 1996 | 96 | 28.40 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jenny Wulf | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Amanda Schoberg | 1996 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Simsllskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |