2019-12-16   04:30:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Junior Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  NJM/NM 2013    Print Date  06 December 2013   
  Competition place  Tórshavn    Print Time  11:14   
  Organizer  Svimjisamband Føroya         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  06 December 2013         
 
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1998-1999 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Josephine Holm  1999    751  28.91  1:00.00  1:30.71    2:02.27   
  Danmark                   
                     
Marte Løvberg  1999    740  29.30  1:00.38  1:31.76    2:02.86   
  Norge                   
                     
Natalie Kosiander  1998    683  29.25  1:01.25  1:33.63    2:06.21   
  Norge                   
                     
Amanda Højberg  1998    662  30.93  1:02.98  1:34.53    2:07.50   
  Danmark                   
                     
Bryndis Bollasdottir  1999    645  30.14  1:02.96  1:35.93    2:08.63   
  Island                   
                     
Sannna-Riikka Räihä  1998    637  29.82  1:02.16  1:35.69    2:09.15   
  Finland                   
                     
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal  1998    634  29.99  1:03.09  1:36.56    2:09.34   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Aleksandra Røys Stranden  1999    617  29.74  1:03.02  1:36.72    2:10.58   
  Norge                   
                     
Lív Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard  1999    616  29.52  1:02.56  1:36.64    2:10.65   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
10  Sunneva Dogg Fridriksdottir  1999    593  30.65  1:03.70  1:38.10    2:12.25   
  Island                   
                     
11  Birta Maria Falsdottir  1998    589  30.54  1:03.82  1:37.98    2:12.55   
  Island                   
                     
12  Lena S. Rannváardóttir  1998    483  31.88  1:07.62  1:44.51    2:21.68   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
 
Event 1, 200m Frísvimjing Kvinnur, Heats Year 1995-1997 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Elise Næss Olsen  1997    761  29.23  1:00.45  1:31.17    2:01.75   
  Norge                   
                     
Josefin Eriksen  1995    732  28.59  59.70  1:31.25    2:03.30   
  Sverige                   
                     
Mira Palovuori  1997    706  28.86  1:00.70  1:32.65    2:04.83   
  Finland                   
                     
Wanda Dollmayer  1996    689  29.60  1:01.73  1:34.41    2:05.86   
  Sverige                   
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    688  30.51  1:02.68  1:34.17    2:05.92   
  Danmark                   
                     
Cecilia Eysturdal  1996    650  30.28  1:02.73  1:36.00    2:08.31   
  Svimjisamband Foroya                   
                     
Karin Iilane  1996    629  30.68  1:03.56  1:36.55    2:09.70   
  Estland                   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.22.07  Print Date  06 December 2013 
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya  Print Time  11:14 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner