Resultater for Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Pre-Senior & Junior Cha |
|
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
|
|
Competition place |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
10:38 |
|
|
Organizer |
NSF/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
12 December 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 - 15 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.83 |
2:10.26 |
3:16.99 |
|
4:23.37 |
|
2 |
Signe Bro |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:03.57 |
2:11.06 |
3:18.33 |
|
4:24.97 |
|
3 |
Harpa Ingthorsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.75 |
2:11.94 |
3:20.36 |
|
4:26.08 |
|
4 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
Denmark |
DEN |
1:02.65 |
2:10.82 |
3:19.42 |
|
4:26.13 |
|
5 |
Eydis Osk Kolbeinsdottir |
2000 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:03.64 |
2:12.25 |
3:21.43 |
|
4:28.13 |
|
6 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.09 |
2:12.10 |
3:20.08 |
|
4:28.31 |
|
7 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:04.73 |
2:12.95 |
3:21.90 |
|
4:28.49 |
|
8 |
Silje Mari Bjørlykke |
2000 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:04.66 |
2:12.81 |
3:21.73 |
|
4:29.85 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra Røys Stranden |
1999 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:05.39 |
2:14.81 |
3:24.17 |
|
4:32.40 |
Not in final |
10 |
Alfhild Kristensson |
1999 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:05.37 |
2:14.88 |
3:24.53 |
|
4:33.12 |
|
11 |
Meribel Saar |
2000 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:06.21 |
2:17.04 |
3:29.09 |
|
4:40.27 |
|
12 |
Lív E. Eidesgaard |
1999 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:07.40 |
2:20.62 |
3:33.89 |
|
4:46.48 |
|
13 |
Margaret Danilov |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
1:08.25 |
2:23.77 |
3:40.03 |
|
4:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 400m Freestyle Women, Heats 16 - 18 years |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.28 |
2:08.04 |
3:13.38 |
|
4:18.95 |
|
2 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
Norway |
NOR |
1:03.38 |
2:08.60 |
3:14.54 |
|
4:20.93 |
|
3 |
Erica Dahlgren |
1997 |
Sweden |
SWE |
1:02.24 |
2:08.17 |
3:15.14 |
|
4:22.04 |
|
4 |
Vaula Vekkeli |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.04 |
2:12.08 |
3:20.23 |
|
4:26.89 |
|
5 |
Mira Palovuori |
1997 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.46 |
2:12.78 |
3:21.96 |
|
4:29.81 |
|
6 |
Victoria Wigant Eysturdal |
1998 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:04.63 |
2:13.24 |
3:22.29 |
|
4:30.08 |
|
7 |
Emma Festirstein Nyström |
1996 |
Faroe Islands |
FAR |
1:05.18 |
2:14.49 |
3:24.43 |
|
4:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.23.02 |
Print Date |
14 December 2014 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
Print Time |
10:38 |
|