2019-10-22   22:25:33
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 2 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  30 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  18:05   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.31 2015-08-06 
OS: 1:57.09 EM: 2:01.56 EJM: 2:04.34/2:07.50 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Sarah Sjöström  1993  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  27.01  55.92  1:25.41    1:54.87   
Viktoriia Andreeva  1992  Russia  RUS  27.47  57.17  1:27.95    1:58.86   
Ida Marko-Varga  1985  Simklubben Triton  SWE  27.93  58.19  1:29.43    2:00.27   
Louise Hansson  1996  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  28.13  58.14  1:29.47    2:00.36   
Stina Gardell  1990  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  28.75  59.28  1:30.14    2:00.85   
Chiara Masini Luccetti  1993  Gruppo Sportivo Forestale  ITA  28.46  58.93  1:30.30    2:01.42   
Jaqueline Hippi  1996  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  28.68  59.47  1:30.90    2:02.40   
Margherita Panziera  1995  Italy  ITA  29.35  1:00.77  1:32.48    2:03.57   
Daria S. Ustinova  1998  Russia  RUS  28.25  58.69  1:29.81    2:00.18   
10  Marte Løvberg  1999  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  29.09  1:00.28  1:31.33    2:01.92   
11  Juliette Casini  1997  Plymouth Leander  BEL  28.57  59.44  1:30.69    2:02.20   
12  Claudia Hufnagl  1996  Unionen Schwimm Club Graz  AUT  28.93  59.78  1:31.45    2:03.06   
13  Paula Zukowska  1993  Poland  POL  28.98  59.91  1:31.30    2:03.19   
14  Reva Foos  1993  DSW 1912 Darmstadt  GER  29.28  1:00.66  1:32.39    2:04.17   
15  Wioletta Orczykowska  1997  Poland  POL  28.78  1:00.12  1:32.59    2:05.82   
16  Hanna Eriksson  1999  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  29.10  1:00.53  1:33.62    2:06.97   
17  Monika Czerniak  1992  Poland  POL  28.99  1:00.31  1:32.22    2:04.07   
18  Eva Chaves  1985  Unionen Schwimm Club Graz  AUT  29.22  1:00.59  1:32.61    2:04.91   
19  Stine Lise Stenseth  1994  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  29.83  1:01.90  1:33.54    2:05.71   
20  Milena Karpisz  1997  Poland  POL  29.63  1:01.57  1:33.88    2:05.84   
21  Majken Smith  1997  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  30.08  1:02.29  1:34.83    2:06.55   
22  Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  29.81  1:02.02  1:34.51    2:06.66   
23  Anna Kawecka  1992  Poland  POL  28.73  1:00.12  1:33.27    2:06.71   
24  Moa Ståhl  1995  Simklubben Triton  SWE  29.57  1:02.30  1:35.22    2:07.36   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  30 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  18:05 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner