2018-07-20   03:13:18
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 12 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 12 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  31 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  12:07   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 12, 400m Medley Women, Heats 
WR: Shiwen Ye (1996) 4:28.43 2012-07-28 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:29.89 2016-03-04 
NR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 
OS: 4:37.35 EM: 4:53.82 EJM: 4:58.19/5:08.70 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 











 
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes  1998  Turkey  TUR  1:06.02  2:21.52  3:40.16    4:49.21   
Stina Gardell  1990  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  1:04.14  2:19.70  3:42.21    4:50.37   
Susanna Negri  1990  Nuoto Livorno  ITA  1:05.76  2:23.50  3:48.99    4:55.24   
Jaqueline Hippi  1996  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:06.89  2:26.34  3:50.29    4:55.53   
Paula Zukowska  1993  Poland  POL  1:06.01  2:21.57  3:51.31    4:57.73   
Frida Berggren  1994  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:06.70  2:23.55  3:51.13    4:58.53   
Christine Ekman  1994  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:09.60  2:25.42  3:51.90    4:59.94   
Ida Schütt  1996  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:10.03  2:30.34  3:55.54    5:03.23   
Hannah Strunge Nissen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:09.14  2:25.17  3:54.48    5:04.11   
10  Yael Danieli  1997  Plymouth Leander  ISR  1:10.40  2:25.75  3:54.80    5:05.54   
11  Wilma Johansson  2001  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  1:10.91  2:31.73  3:56.80    5:06.89   
12  Laura Findahl Andersen  2001  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:10.52  2:30.21  3:56.35    5:07.70   
13  Stine Omdahl Petersen  1999  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  1:07.98  2:29.18  3:56.03    5:07.94   
14  Astrid Julie Halvorsen  2001  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  1:09.07  2:25.17  4:01.10    5:08.89   
15  Isabelle Hanson  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:07.72  2:26.73  3:59.86    5:09.74   
16  Emma Sundstrand  2001  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  1:13.40  2:35.49  4:03.06    5:11.55   
17  Silje Poll Mikkelborg  1998  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  1:12.34  2:34.99  3:59.43    5:13.98   
18  Rebecca Håkansson  1996  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb  SWE  1:11.83  2:31.57  4:02.61    5:14.14   
19  Ayleen Burt  1997  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  1:09.95  2:30.87  4:03.42    5:14.18   
20  Hanna Jörlund  1991  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  1:09.66  2:28.67  4:00.67    5:14.70   
21  Ebba Hellström  1992  Simklubben S 02  SWE  1:12.49  2:33.54  4:04.29    5:14.82   
22  Lisa Eriksson  1998  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  1:09.50  2:30.71  4:04.93    5:15.55   
23  Ida Swegmark  2000  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  1:09.66  2:29.83  4:05.08    5:15.76   
24  Greta Nykvist  1996  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  1:11.34  2:32.25  4:04.14    5:16.57   
25  Erica Sjöholm  1997  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE  1:08.06  2:27.63  4:04.22    5:17.58   
26  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  1:14.26  2:38.45  4:06.51    5:17.90   
27  Frida Lannhard  2000  Ludvika Simsällskap  SWE  1:14.09  2:37.05  4:06.92    5:18.19   
28  Emma Rotstam  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:12.25  2:39.91  4:07.19    5:18.32   
29  Tuva Rosebrink  2001  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  1:11.77  2:33.61  4:05.78    5:18.36   
30  Andréa Persson  1999  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:10.24  2:37.19  4:04.06    5:18.62   
31  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl  1997  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  1:11.73  2:33.16  4:05.56    5:19.72   
32  Clara Wiman  1996  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:12.25  2:35.05  4:06.87    5:20.57   
33  Alexandra Uusaro  1995  Täby Sim  SWE  1:10.62  2:36.91  4:08.23    5:21.09   
34  Rebecka Ehn  2000  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:12.51  2:35.19  4:10.29    5:21.50   
35  Elise Skjæveland  1997  Ullensakersvømmerne  NOR  1:13.69  2:34.87  4:08.33    5:22.74   
36  Filippa Sterling  2002  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:13.35  2:33.93  4:05.09    5:22.88   
37  Emma Dimitriou Sagré  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  1:14.23  2:37.61  4:13.84    5:24.25   
38  Elin Södersten  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:18.39  2:41.98  4:13.99    5:24.48   
39  Cornelia Eklund  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:12.51  2:36.63  4:10.86    5:26.57   
40  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  1:13.65  2:35.35  4:10.82    5:27.22   
41  Filippa Sundström  2001  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  1:14.61  2:42.08  4:15.62    5:27.73   
42  Alexandra Vartiainen  2001  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:18.68  2:47.17  4:15.13    5:29.18   
43  Vilma Brolund  2001  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:13.23  2:40.14  4:12.37    5:30.12   
44  Astrid Eriksson  2001  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  1:15.42  2:40.15  4:14.59    5:30.50   
45  Julia Brinkhagen  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  1:13.99  2:41.41  4:14.59    5:30.74   
46  Micaela Jönsson  2001  S71  SWE  1:16.14  2:43.91  4:15.79    5:31.66   
47  Olivia Berglund  1998  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  1:16.89  2:44.51  4:16.52    5:31.91   
48  Josefin Wensmark  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:18.91  2:44.91  4:20.00    5:32.41   
49  Linnéa Sandh  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:12.70  2:42.08  4:19.77    5:33.38   
50  Madeleine Grönberg  1999  Simklubben Triton  SWE  1:13.98  2:40.22  4:20.78    5:34.31   
51  Josephine Mikkelsen  2002  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  1:17.37  2:43.12  4:21.10    5:35.31   
52  Elsa Nordström  2001  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  1:11.88  2:39.59  4:20.36    5:36.52   
53  Clara Örnhem  2002  Växjö Simsällskap  SWE  1:15.40  2:45.48  4:19.04    5:38.54   
54  Julia Augustsson  2000  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  1:16.40  2:46.77  4:18.49    5:40.27   
55  Ida Nederman  2000  Örebro Simallians  SWE  1:17.14  2:44.09  4:19.78    5:41.06   
56  Moa Karlsson  2002  S71  SWE  1:21.30  2:48.41  4:28.24    5:42.13   
57  Cornelia Johansson  2003  Örebro Simallians  SWE  1:15.29  2:42.33  4:24.21    5:45.93   
Majken Smith  1997  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR          DSQ   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  31 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  12:07 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner