2018-09-25   10:01:26
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 14 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  31 March 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  12:35   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 
WR: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 
OS: 59.92 EM: 1:02.38 EJM: 1:04.35/1:05.62 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m        Finish  Status 











 
Anastasiia Fesikova  1990  Russia  RUS  30.04        1:01.10   
Simona Baumrtova  1991  Czech Republic  CZE  30.21        1:01.19   
Mimosa Jallow  1994  Finland  FIN  29.61        1:01.29   
Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir  1995  Sundfélagið Ægir  ISL  30.22        1:01.61   
Alicja Tchorz  1992  Poland  POL  30.21        1:01.98   
Ida Lindborg  1994  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  30.31        1:02.48   
Margherita Panziera  1995  Italy  ITA  30.57        1:02.59   
Louise Hansson  1996  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  30.34        1:02.80   
Theodora Drakou  1992  Greece  GRE  30.13        1:02.82   
10  Hanna Rosvall  2000  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  30.92        1:03.02   
11  Anna Åhlin  1991  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  30.96        1:04.08   
12  Gabriela Wójtowicz  1995  KS AZS-AWFiS Gdansk  POL  31.34        1:04.31   
13  Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  30.95        1:04.59   
14  Victoria Åberg  2001  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  32.35        1:05.75   
15  Miranda Arvidsson  1998  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  31.77        1:06.14   
16  Sarah Rolko  1994  Luxembuorg  LUX  32.20        1:06.33   
17  Marlene Pavlu Lewin  1997  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  31.96        1:06.41   
18  Anna Miram  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  32.48        1:06.44   
19  Hedda Øritsland  1999  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  31.77        1:06.56   
20  Susanne Hirvonen  1997  Kampuksen Plaani  FIN  31.42        1:06.72   
21  Linnéa Bielicz  1994  Göteborg Sim  SWE  32.12        1:06.73   
22  Sara Sylvest  2000  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  32.67        1:06.82   
23  Hannah Brunzell  2001  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  32.57        1:06.93   
24  Amanda Granborg  1999  Simklubben Triton  SWE  32.26        1:07.05   
25  Sanni Alamattila  1999  Helsingfors Simsällskap  FIN  32.41        1:07.19   
26  Wilma Persson  2001  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  SWE  32.24        1:07.44   
27  Josefin Lewton  1997  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  31.78        1:07.46   
28  Ida Liljeqvist  1999  Höganäs Simsällskap  SWE  32.07        1:07.90   
29  Johanna Pettersson  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  32.51        1:07.91   
29  Rebecca Håkansson  1996  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb  SWE  33.03        1:07.91   
31  Vilma Unnermark  1997  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  32.92        1:07.94   
32  Trine Forss  2003  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  32.70        1:07.99   
33  Hanna Sangfelt  1997  Täby Sim  SWE  32.97        1:08.01   
34  Mathilda Eriksson  2001  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  33.05        1:08.74   
35  Line Løvberg  1991  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  33.26        1:08.90   
36  Emma Bergkvist  2000  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  32.96        1:09.02   
36  Filippa Sterling  2002  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  33.66        1:09.02   
38  Malin Johansson  1997  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  33.52        1:09.06   
39  Lova Andersson  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  32.38        1:09.16   
40  Malin Wallén  1997  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  33.79        1:09.17   
41  Ida Eriksen  1997  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  33.88        1:09.18   
42  Ebba Stillman  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  33.47        1:09.21   
43  Elin Grenholm  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  33.12        1:09.43   
44  Tilda Öman  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  33.77        1:09.47   
45  Saga Sandström  2000  Umeå Simsällskap  SWE  33.71        1:09.56   
46  Isabella Revstedt  2001  Simklubben Ran  SWE  34.17        1:09.75   
47  Mia Wennecke  1999  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  33.66        1:09.76   
48  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk  2000  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  33.44        1:09.77   
49  Renate Knutsen  1997  Svømmeklubb Team Sør  NOR  33.32        1:09.87   
50  Paola Kylberg  2002  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  34.82        1:10.13   
51  Greta Nykvist  1996  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  34.14        1:10.15   
52  Edith Jernstedt  2002  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  34.13        1:10.16   
53  Josefin Ossmyr  1999  Tyresö Simsällskap  SWE  33.23        1:10.17   
54  Julia Holmberg  2002  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  33.84        1:10.38   
55  Hanna Gebart  2000  Simklubben S 02  SWE  33.69        1:10.43   
55  Isabelle Sering  2002  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  34.43        1:10.43   
57  Sofia Walsh  2002  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  34.04        1:10.54   
58  Natalie Noreblad  2002  Växjö Simsällskap  SWE  34.07        1:10.60   
59  Olivia Stille  2000  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  34.27        1:10.64   
60  Sofie Karlsson  2000  Karlskrona Simsällskap  SWE  34.92        1:10.71   
61  Astrid Hammar  2000  Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening  SWE  34.34        1:10.78   
62  Hilda Andersson  1999  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  34.85        1:10.87   
63  Josephine Holm  1999  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  34.29        1:10.89   
64  Emma Sundstedt  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  34.36        1:10.90   
65  Sandra Rääf  2000  Örebro Simallians  SWE  34.27        1:10.95   
66  Elise Öberg  2002  Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  33.93        1:11.06   
67  Ellen Lindeby  1999  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  34.19        1:11.10   
68  Fanny Elingfors  1998  Växjö Simsällskap  SWE  34.39        1:11.14   
69  Tova Andersson  2001  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  34.57        1:11.18   
70  Minna Larsson  2002  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE  34.20        1:11.19   
71  Elin Rundblad  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  34.40        1:11.38   
72  Kajsa Sparrman  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  34.19        1:11.49   
73  Hanna Reithner  2000  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  35.05        1:11.52   
74  Emma Magnusson  1998  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  35.05        1:11.54   
75  Ebba Hellström  1992  Simklubben S 02  SWE  34.75        1:11.55   
76  Clara Momats  2000  Örebro Simallians  SWE  33.61        1:11.58   
77  Malin Andersson  1999  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  34.96        1:11.74   
78  Liesel Williamsson  2000  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  34.35        1:11.78   
79  Zafira Vaamonde  2001  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  34.41        1:11.79   
80  Klara Johansson  2001  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  34.46        1:11.99   
81  Alfhild Kristensson  1999  Göteborg Sim  SWE  34.36        1:12.04   
82  Elin Melin  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  34.85        1:12.11   
83  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  34.98        1:12.22   
84  Ella Arrhén Andersson  2002  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  35.06        1:12.29   
85  Amanda Björkman  2001  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  35.28        1:12.75   
86  Nikita Kapron  2003  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  35.08        1:13.03   
87  Linn Herlin  2002  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  35.20        1:13.10   
88  Davilda Lareva  2000  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  35.26        1:13.68   
89  Linn Rosenius  2002  Karlskrona Simsällskap  SWE  35.03        1:13.72   
90  Linda Lidström  1997  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  35.58        1:13.73   
91  Amalie Kristiansen  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  34.68        1:13.88   
92  Alexandra Lindén  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  35.59        1:14.11   
93  Miranda Ingvarsson  2001  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  35.27        1:14.41   
94  Carolina Jonsson  2002  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  36.55        1:14.44   
95  Klara Tistrand  2001  Göteborg Sim  SWE  36.35        1:14.64   
96  Filippa Malmström  2003  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  35.42        1:14.82   
97  Stina Lindberg  2000  Simklubben Ran  SWE  35.61        1:14.84   
98  Sandra Bergerstam  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  36.84        1:15.24   
99  Sofia Karls  2002  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  35.71        1:15.47   
100  Erika Åkesson  2000  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE  35.27        1:15.56   
101  Olivia Dahlström  2001  Göteborg Sim  SWE  35.89        1:15.64   
102  Ebba Edbom  2002  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  36.14        1:15.78   
103  Tina Huslid  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  36.26        1:15.80   
104  Clara Lönnberg  2001  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  36.80        1:16.11   
105  Michelle Nordenmark  2002  Göteborg Sim  SWE  36.88        1:17.15   
106  Elin Johannesson  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  36.76        1:17.27   
107  Cornelia Johansson  2003  Örebro Simallians  SWE  37.05        1:17.34   
108  Emma Cullberg  2002  Örebro Simallians  SWE  36.63        1:18.08   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  31 March 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control  Print Time  12:35 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner