2019-10-20   19:47:55
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 23 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 23 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  13:11   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 23, 400m Medley Men, Heats 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.61 2008-08-10 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 4:19.68 2014-07-03 
OS: 4:14.87 EM: 4:22.71 EJM: 4:26.22/4:32.38 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 











 
Simon Frank  1990  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  59.58  2:06.44  3:19.82    4:23.41   
Frederico Turrini  1987  Centro Sportivo Esercito  ITA  1:01.04  2:07.38  3:22.92    4:23.94   
Marco Koch  1990  DSW 1912 Darmstadt  GER  1:01.68  2:12.43  3:22.34    4:24.55   
Henrik Christiansen  1996  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  1:01.06  2:09.75  3:24.50    4:24.61   
Adam Paulsson  1995  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  1:02.08  2:11.46  3:25.46    4:26.66   
Kristian Kron  1992  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  59.15  2:05.29  3:23.65    4:27.76   
Linus Kanth  1991  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:00.84  2:10.85  3:25.95    4:29.47   
Samuel Törnqvist  1997  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  1:00.07  2:08.84  3:27.22    4:31.09   
Luca Marin  1986  Circolo Canottieri Aniene  ITA  1:01.83  2:09.25  3:26.74    4:31.80   
10  William Lulek  1998  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:01.88  2:11.41  3:30.03    4:32.47   
11  Gal Nevo  1987  Israel  ISR  1:02.26  2:12.94  3:30.26    4:33.20   
12  Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas  2000  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  58.90  2:11.91  3:29.39    4:33.92   
13  Eetu Piiroinen  1995  Helsingfors Simsällskap  FIN  1:00.05  2:12.39  3:32.85    4:34.74   
14  Emil Hassling  2000  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  1:03.84  2:15.94  3:35.23    4:40.92   
15  Jacob M. Jørgensen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:01.30  2:14.52  3:34.77    4:41.11   
16  Filip Björkholm  1998  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:01.60  2:14.79  3:37.28    4:43.18   
17  Karl Gustav Gérnyi  1999  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  1:03.58  2:15.37  3:40.06    4:43.58   
18  Oskar Johansson  1993  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  1:02.86  2:15.82  3:38.20    4:44.23   
19  Anton Björck-Teuscher  1993  Simklubben S 02  SWE  1:04.67  2:18.38  3:40.03    4:45.77   
20  Robin Hanson  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:03.73  2:17.86  3:43.99    4:45.79   
21  Hugo Eriksson  1999  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  1:04.49  2:18.61  3:41.23    4:46.74   
22  Karol Olender  1996  KS AZS-AWFiS Gdansk  POL  1:05.08  2:20.22  3:42.61    4:46.97   
23  Lukas Steiner  1998  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:02.76  2:17.47  3:41.73    4:48.06   
24  Viktor Holm  1996  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:07.12  2:21.37  3:45.94    4:48.21   
25  Anton Andersson  1997  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  1:06.20  2:22.46  3:43.96    4:50.30   
26  Viktor Aanesen  1999  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  1:06.34  2:20.36  3:47.51    4:50.85   
27  Joel Westerlind  1996  Härnösands Simsällskap  SWE  1:05.43  2:21.42  3:45.84    4:50.87   
28  Tor Leander  1999  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  1:05.13  2:20.10  3:45.91    4:52.08   
29  Mads Midtbøll  1998  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  1:05.50  2:26.93  3:49.78    4:53.06   
30  Marcus Kindberg  1993  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  1:06.18  2:22.44  3:48.85    4:53.12   
31  William Brand  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  1:04.91  2:22.20  3:46.38    4:53.79   
32  Samuel Talback  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:05.82  2:21.83  3:45.66    4:54.60   
33  Jesper Eklund  1998  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  1:07.45  2:28.26  3:47.63    4:54.87   
34  Sebastian Petersson  2000  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  1:04.24  2:19.79  3:45.62    4:55.26   
35  Petter Norén Vosfeldt  1999  Härnösands Simsällskap  SWE  1:05.60  2:23.36  3:45.74    4:55.88   
36  Ludwig Hareskog  1998  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  1:06.88  2:26.16  3:47.64    4:56.84   
37  Anton Dahlgren  1999  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  1:09.39  2:28.37  3:50.01    4:59.05   
38  Carlandrea Puoti  1999  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  1:07.29  2:24.00  3:47.79    4:59.08   
39  Linus Kahl  2001  Wisby Simsällskap  SWE  1:05.63  2:28.38  3:53.78    5:00.65   
40  Johannes Sköld  1996  Simklubben S 02  SWE  1:03.89  2:21.98  3:49.83    5:01.31   
41  Elias Fröde  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  1:06.94  2:25.59  3:53.53    5:01.86   
42  Sigurd Anfinset  1998  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  1:05.16  2:27.40  3:57.30    5:02.02   
43  Alexander Trudov  1999  S71  SWE  1:06.01  2:22.63  3:53.66    5:02.53   
44  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  1:05.44  2:21.71  3:51.01    5:03.06   
45  Mattias R. Thorvik  1998  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  1:07.46  2:27.86  3:58.04    5:03.71   
46  Anton Widholm  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  1:08.60  2:28.38  3:53.37    5:04.37   
47  Oskar Hanstål  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  1:08.27  2:30.53  3:57.90    5:04.52   
48  Karl Lindoff  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  1:07.82  2:27.54  3:57.75    5:05.98   
49  Josef Al-Khalili  2000  Täby Sim  SWE  1:06.42  2:26.08  3:54.37    5:06.65   
50  Alfred Åström  1997  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  1:07.47  2:27.25  3:57.11    5:06.79   
51  Alexej Filinau  1998  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  1:07.32  2:27.50  3:55.28    5:06.97   
52  Jonas Malmring  2001  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  1:06.24  2:26.85  3:57.38    5:08.69   
53  Niklas Nyblom  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  1:06.27  2:27.68  3:57.22    5:10.78   
54  Sebastian Tufvesson  2000  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  1:10.00  2:34.32  4:01.51    5:16.27   
55  Alexander Nylén  2000  Karlskoga Simförening  SWE  1:13.36  2:38.69  4:07.47    5:20.29   
56  Linus Andersson  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  1:13.44  2:34.29  4:08.73    5:24.10   
57  August Mathisen  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  1:17.98  2:48.50  4:16.70    5:31.65   
Johan Rydahl  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Pontus Westberg  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE          DSQ   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  13:11 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner