2019-10-18   06:58:35
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 27 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 27 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  02 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  11:03   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 27, 200m Medley Men, Heats 
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 
OS: 1:58.40 EM: 2:03.29 EJM: 2:05.06/2:07.54 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Simon Sjödin  1986  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  25.65  56.22  1:31.58    2:01.78   
Andreas Vazaios  1994  Greece  GRE  26.30  56.91  1:32.91    2:01.94   
Erik Persson  1994  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  26.52  58.69  1:33.15    2:03.35   
Simon Frank  1990  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  26.82  58.19  1:33.46    2:03.85   
Frederico Turrini  1987  Centro Sportivo Esercito  ITA  27.27  58.70  1:35.63    2:04.77   
Linus Kanth  1991  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  27.04  58.50  1:34.61    2:05.33   
Raphaël Stacchiotti  1992  Luxembuorg  LUX  26.40  58.52  1:34.73    2:05.67   
Sindri Thor Jakobsson  1991  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  26.89  58.32  1:35.27    2:05.81   
Samuel Törnqvist  1997  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  27.05  58.56  1:35.94    2:06.02   
10  Oskar Ericsson  1997  Täby Sim  SWE  26.90  57.93  1:36.30    2:06.06   
11  Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas  2000  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  26.51  1:00.58  1:37.25    2:06.28   
12  Gal Nevo  1987  Israel  ISR  27.14  1:00.05  1:36.72    2:06.80   
13  William Lulek  1998  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  27.49  59.54  1:36.93    2:07.00   
14  Axel Pettersson  1995  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  26.75  58.11  1:36.77    2:07.04   
15  Anton Andersson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  26.58  58.72  1:36.17    2:07.25   
16  Miroslav Aschengeschvanter  1994  PITOP  SVK  26.74  59.51  1:36.92    2:07.77   
17  Oleg Kostin  1992  Russia  RUS  25.79  1:01.11  1:36.28    2:08.14   
18  Viacheslav Prudnikov  1993  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  25.71  59.77  1:38.55    2:08.60   
19  Jacob M. Jørgensen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  27.31  1:02.82  1:39.10    2:09.55   
20  Daniel Räisänen  1999  Täby Sim  SWE  27.27  1:03.12  1:39.07    2:10.21   
21  Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.25  1:02.13  1:39.92    2:10.37   
22  Oskar Johansson  1993  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  28.10  1:02.12  1:40.08    2:10.65   
23  Emil Hassling  2000  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  28.32  1:01.94  1:39.57    2:10.74   
24  Bendik Søfteland  1996  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  27.89  1:02.08  1:40.42    2:10.80   
25  Radoslaw Kawecki  1991  Poland  POL  26.69  58.15  1:39.77    2:10.82   
26  Jakob Bernstein  1995  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  26.66  1:00.67  1:40.18    2:11.24   
27  Emils Pone  1997  BJSS Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns  LAT  27.40  1:00.62  1:39.84    2:11.28   
28  Krzysztof Morawski  1994  Poland  POL  27.56  59.76  1:39.68    2:11.73   
29  Henry Kerman  1997  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.52  1:02.27  1:40.38    2:11.79   
30  Albin Lövgren  1999  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  26.94  1:01.76  1:40.40    2:11.80   
31  Johan Markus Mowinckel  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  28.00  1:01.30  1:40.60    2:11.86   
32  Filip Svedberg  1997  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE  26.95  1:02.60  1:41.67    2:12.20   
33  Karl Gustav Gérnyi  1999  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  28.71  1:02.31  1:42.17    2:12.24   
34  Evgeny Koptelov  1993  Russia  RUS  26.82  59.97  1:38.94    2:12.81   
35  Hugo Eriksson  1999  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  27.72  1:02.82  1:41.37    2:12.87   
36  Miro Torola  1995  Göteborg Sim  SWE  28.61  1:02.46  1:42.75    2:13.14   
37  Olle Williamsson  1998  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  28.74  1:03.89  1:42.40    2:14.15   
38  Ludwig Hareskog  1998  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  29.34  1:05.22  1:43.23    2:14.55   
39  Samuel Talback  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  28.82  1:03.82  1:42.79    2:14.93   
40  Hampus Lovinge  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.26  1:02.67  1:43.18    2:14.95   
41  William Brand  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  28.05  1:03.06  1:42.78    2:14.96   
42  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  28.06  1:03.97  1:44.57    2:15.19   
43  Robin Hanson  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.86  1:01.91  1:45.54    2:15.29   
44  Gustav Lindström  1998  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE  28.10  1:03.73  1:44.43    2:15.41   
45  Anton Andersson  1997  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  29.65  1:05.65  1:44.61    2:15.44   
46  Victor Lloyd  1996  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  28.46  1:03.30  1:43.80    2:15.51   
47  David Kruthammar  1997  Täby Sim  SWE  29.35  1:04.81  1:44.41    2:16.01   
48  Axel Brorsson  1996  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  28.60  1:02.45  1:43.85    2:16.02   
49  William Lindblom  1998  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.66  1:04.24  1:44.21    2:16.14   
50  Mattias Grynning  1999  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  27.94  1:03.01  1:43.00    2:16.24   
51  Josef Al-Khalili  2000  Täby Sim  SWE  28.68  1:03.81  1:44.38    2:16.46   
52  Marcus Forsgren  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.31  1:05.04  1:43.52    2:16.81   
53  Joel Westerlind  1996  Härnösands Simsällskap  SWE  28.91  1:04.62  1:45.82    2:16.85   
54  Hampus Ny  1990  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  28.52  1:04.04  1:44.02    2:17.16   
55  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  28.96  1:04.11  1:45.54    2:17.26   
56  William Emil Houen  2001  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  28.49  1:04.45  1:46.31    2:17.37   
57  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  26.63  1:05.14  1:46.06    2:17.39   
58  Dennis Dukic  2000  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  28.79  1:06.73  1:46.06    2:18.21   
59  Pontus Jonsson  2000  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  29.54  1:06.36  1:44.40    2:18.22   
60  Marcus Kindberg  1993  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.80  1:05.95  1:47.21    2:18.28   
61  Anton Steindl  2000  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  SWE  28.35  1:05.20  1:46.73    2:18.44   
62  Viktor Holm  1996  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  30.17  1:05.38  1:47.99    2:18.66   
63  Alexander Trudov  1999  S71  SWE  29.17  1:04.51  1:46.34    2:18.85   
64  Henrik Aspegren  1999  Ullensakersvømmerne  NOR  28.67  1:04.55  1:48.39    2:19.00   
65  Nils Lervik  1997  Asker Svømmeklubb  NOR  29.10  1:07.94  1:47.91    2:19.19   
66  Petter Cyrén  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  28.78  1:08.36  1:46.12    2:19.32   
67  Julius Munk  2000  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  28.75  1:05.62  1:47.70    2:19.78   
68  Alexej Filinau  1998  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  29.73  1:06.28  1:47.08    2:19.84   
69  Linus Kahl  2001  Wisby Simsällskap  SWE  29.31  1:06.89  1:46.68    2:19.85   
70  Sebastian Petersson  2000  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  29.62  1:06.11  1:46.33    2:19.89   
71  Wiggo Frohde  2000  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  28.51  1:06.14  1:47.21    2:20.04   
72  Karl Lindoff  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  29.22  1:06.22  1:48.98    2:20.28   
73  Martin Falk  1999  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  29.70  1:05.99  1:47.54    2:20.34   
74  Elias Fröde  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  29.36  1:05.60  1:47.56    2:20.58   
75  Johannes Kahlbom Wathne  1997  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  28.66  1:05.12  1:48.70    2:20.62   
76  Philip Chen  2000  S71  SWE  28.93  1:07.56  1:47.95    2:20.99   
77  Alfred Åström  1997  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  30.08  1:06.36  1:49.11    2:21.05   
78  Oskar Hanstål  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  28.84  1:06.53  1:48.24    2:21.11   
79  Max Engström  2001  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.64  1:05.16  1:46.96    2:21.25   
80  Anton Dahlgren  1999  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  30.62  1:08.19  1:48.39    2:21.26   
80  Victor Bergstrand  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  29.46  1:06.80  1:49.12    2:21.26   
82  Anton Widholm  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.01  1:06.67  1:46.86    2:21.51   
83  Niklas Nyblom  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.56  1:06.70  1:48.90    2:21.64   
84  Simon Fröde  2003  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  29.58  1:06.49  1:49.92    2:21.86   
85  Tobias Åberg  2000  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  29.13  1:07.42  1:49.67    2:21.88   
86  Mattias R. Thorvik  1998  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  28.96  1:07.97  1:50.75    2:22.10   
87  Anton Hong  2000  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  29.94  1:05.10  1:48.90    2:22.12   
88  Erik Nicklasson  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  28.85  1:07.65  1:50.97    2:22.81   
89  Adam Albringer  1999  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  29.44  1:05.98  1:49.90    2:22.89   
90  Kalle Svensson  1997  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  27.88  1:07.33  1:47.95    2:24.04   
91  Daniel Jonsson  1999  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  27.81  1:04.27  1:49.97    2:24.58   
92  Lucas Lindblom  2000  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  31.09  1:10.11  1:50.23    2:24.88   
93  Samuel Rudqvist  1999  Trollhättans Simsällskap  SWE  30.03  1:07.67  1:53.29    2:24.94   
94  Johan Brewitz  2001  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  30.20  1:08.00  1:50.68    2:25.08   
95  Nicolas Nolén  2000  Simklubben Triton  SWE  29.78  1:06.30  1:49.73    2:25.09   
96  Johannes Strömberg  2002  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb  SWE  30.03  1:07.75  1:52.38    2:25.64   
97  Robin Björklund  2002  Njurunda Simsällskap  SWE  29.94  1:07.17  1:50.32    2:25.98   
98  Victor Lovinge  2000  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  30.33  1:06.78  1:50.39    2:26.03   
99  Jonas Malmring  2001  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  28.82  1:06.46  1:50.65    2:26.21   
100  Jonathan Hiltonsson  2000  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  30.40  1:09.50  1:52.17    2:26.39   
101  Richard Berg  1998  Simklubben Ran  SWE  29.90  1:07.75  1:52.98    2:26.53   
102  Leonardo Montes  2002  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  30.12  1:07.32  1:51.96    2:27.71   
103  Sebastian Tufvesson  2000  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  30.71  1:10.10  1:51.92    2:27.96   
104  Gunnar Widerberg  2000  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  30.59  1:11.72  1:52.35    2:28.36   
105  Linus Andersson  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  31.18  1:09.37  1:53.47    2:28.65   
106  David Wollersjö  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE  31.46  1:10.68  1:54.52    2:29.07   
107  Oskar Robertsson  2000  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  32.83  1:12.55  1:54.20    2:29.09   
108  Mattias Rydqvist  2000  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  30.95  1:08.39  1:55.86    2:29.41   
109  Linus Ljunghusen  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  31.96  1:16.00  1:56.65    2:30.21   
110  August Mathisen  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  32.13  1:16.30  1:57.87    2:31.51   
111  Alex Phu  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE  31.79  1:12.52  1:57.81    2:31.73   
112  Morgan Martinsson  2001  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  31.79  1:12.35  1:55.31    2:32.13   
113  Lars Hallberg  2001  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  30.48  1:08.93  1:56.02    2:32.15   
114  Andreas Aminoff  2000  Simklubben Hajen  SWE  32.82  1:11.24  1:58.80    2:33.24   
115  Pontus Westberg  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  32.33  1:14.62  2:00.00    2:35.57   
116  Guillermo Illanes  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  32.55  1:11.37  2:00.44    2:37.77   
117  Hampus Dahlgren  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  33.62  1:17.94  2:01.83    2:40.73   
Christoffer Vang-Jensen  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE          DNS   
Marco Koch  1990  DSW 1912 Darmstadt  GER          DNS   
Petter Norén Vosfeldt  1999  Härnösands Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Sebastian Ovesen  1994  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN          DNS   
Wilhelm Suominen  1999  Åbo Simklubb  FIN          DNS   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  02 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  11:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner