2019-10-14   19:02:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 28 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 28 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  02 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  11:25   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 28, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.67 2014-08-20 
OS: 53.96 EM: 55.68 EJM:57.24/58.38 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m        Finish  Status 











 
Sarah Sjöström  1993  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  25.93        53.40   
Aliaksandra Herasimenia  1985  Belarus  BLR  26.59        54.86   
Ida Marko-Varga  1985  Simklubben Triton  SWE  26.52        55.27   
Viktoriia Andreeva  1992  Russia  RUS  26.56        55.39   
Rozaliya Nasretdinova  1997  Russia  RUS  26.39        55.46   
Natalia Lovtcova  1988  Russia  RUS  27.06        55.76   
Ida Lindborg  1994  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  26.81        55.81   
Louise Hansson  1996  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  26.95        55.86   
Julie Meynen  1997  Luxembuorg  LUX  27.27        56.04   
Nathalie Lindborg  1991  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  27.03        56.04   
11  Theodora Drakou  1992  Greece  GRE  26.69        56.11   
12  Cecilie Waage Johannessen  1990  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  27.18        56.46   
13  Anna Dowgiert  1990  Poland  POL  27.20        56.50   
14  Magdalena Kuras  1988  Simklubben Triton  SWE  27.47        56.51   
15  Hanna-Maria Seppälä  1984  Finland  FIN  27.00        56.52   
16  Yuliya Khitraya  1989  Belarus  BLR  27.28        56.53   
17  Juliette Casini  1997  Plymouth Leander  BEL  27.46        56.76   
18  Daria S. Ustinova  1998  Russia  RUS  27.49        56.78   
19  Therese Alshammar  1977  Täby Sim  SWE  26.73        56.83   
20  Mimosa Jallow  1994  Finland  FIN  26.57        56.90   
21  Josefin Lindkvist  1993  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  27.32        57.21   
22  Sasha Touretski  1994  Schwimmclub Uster Wallisellen  SUI  27.30        57.28   
23  Stina Gardell  1990  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  27.79        57.54   
24  Marte Løvberg  1999  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  27.25        57.57   
25  Monica Waage Johannessen  1990  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  27.03        57.70   
26  Alma Thormalm  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.83        57.71   
27  Anna Kawecka  1992  Poland  POL  27.65        57.85   
28  Svenja Stoffel  1997  Schwimmclub Chur  SUI  27.46        57.90   
29  Hanna Eriksson  1999  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  28.23        57.93   
30  Emilia Pikkarainen  1992  Finland  FIN  27.63        57.99   
30  Jaqueline Hippi  1996  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  27.67        57.99   
32  Wioletta Orczykowska  1997  Poland  POL  28.24        58.03   
33  Hedda Øritsland  1999  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  27.81        58.08   
34  Alida Ramdén  1997  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  28.13        58.21   
35  Jessica Eriksson  1995  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  28.02        58.28   
36  Linnéa Bielicz  1994  Göteborg Sim  SWE  28.19        58.35   
37  Klara Thormalm  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.67        58.46   
38  Reva Foos  1993  DSW 1912 Darmstadt  GER  28.31        58.50   
39  Chiara Masini Luccetti  1993  Gruppo Sportivo Forestale  ITA  28.18        58.57   
40  Moa Ståhl  1995  Simklubben Triton  SWE  28.55        58.73   
41  Stine Lise Stenseth  1994  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  28.05        58.87   
42  Gloria Muzito  2002  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  SWE  28.05        58.94   
43  Renate Knutsen  1997  Svømmeklubb Team Sør  NOR  27.87        58.98   
44  Paula Zukowska  1993  Poland  POL  28.65        59.09   
44  Sara Junevik  2000  Falu Simsällskap  SWE  28.64        59.09   
46  Roosa Mört  1999  Åbo Simklubb  FIN  28.23        59.28   
47  Lisa Eriksson  1998  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  28.35        59.29   
48  Sofia Henell  1997  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  28.26        59.35   
49  Marlene Pavlu Lewin  1997  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  28.38        59.55   
50  Tova Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  28.32        59.56   
51  Alba Forés  1998  Simklubben Triton  SWE  28.87        59.64   
52  Tiffani Segerbrand  1999  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  28.83        59.68   
53  Malene Pedersen  1996  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  28.93        59.75   
54  My Rydgren  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  28.95        59.88   
55  Alice Müllern  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  28.48        59.98   
56  Ida Eriksen  1997  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  29.15        1:00.03   
57  Amalie Kristiansen  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  28.90        1:00.06   
58  Emma Magnusson  1998  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  29.21        1:00.11   
59  Emilia Christiansen  1999  S71  SWE  29.17        1:00.17   
59  Wilma Persson  2001  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  SWE  29.17        1:00.17   
61  Annie Lindström  1996  Kristianstads SLS  SWE  28.57        1:00.19   
62  Monika Czerniak  1992  Poland  POL  28.86        1:00.20   
63  Nikki Brockmar  1999  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  28.44        1:00.21   
64  Miranda Arvidsson  1998  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  28.61        1:00.24   
65  Ida Schütt  1996  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  29.29        1:00.31   
66  Wanda Dollmayer  1996  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  28.24        1:00.33   
67  Hannah Strunge Nissen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  29.33        1:00.36   
68  Linnéa Englund  2003  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  29.27        1:00.48   
69  Rebecka Gustafsson  1998  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  28.65        1:00.53   
70  Reetta Rantakokko  2001  Aurajoen Uinti  FIN  28.60        1:00.54   
71  Emma Dimitriou Sagré  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.13        1:00.58   
72  Hanna Rosvall  2000  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  29.54        1:00.65   
73  Alfhild Kristensson  1999  Göteborg Sim  SWE  29.41        1:00.66   
74  Elin Swerlander  2001  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  29.23        1:00.74   
75  Emma Sundstrand  2001  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  29.52        1:00.77   
76  Josefin Lewton  1997  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  28.85        1:00.79   
77  Johanna Pettersson  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  29.05        1:00.84   
77  Tove Sparrman  1996  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  28.98        1:00.84   
79  Anna Grahovac  1999  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  29.33        1:00.87   
79  Hanna Bergman  2001  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  29.23        1:00.87   
81  Emelie Melin  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  29.23        1:00.89   
82  Cassandra Engback  1999  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  29.06        1:00.90   
83  Malin Wallén  1997  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  29.71        1:00.94   
84  Ida Liljeqvist  1999  Höganäs Simsällskap  SWE  28.94        1:01.01   
84  Ida Sandwång  2001  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  29.17        1:01.01   
86  Elin Gunnarsson  2002  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  29.38        1:01.11   
87  Emilia Rönningdal  2002  S71  SWE  29.27        1:01.14   
88  Louise Hjalmarsson  1997  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  29.24        1:01.18   
89  Hanna Hargsten  1999  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  28.92        1:01.30   
90  Johanna Palmkvist  1999  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  29.57        1:01.35   
91  Milena Karpisz  1997  Poland  POL  29.74        1:01.36   
92  Smilla Lönnberg  2001  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  29.61        1:01.42   
93  Rebecca Håkansson  1996  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb  SWE  29.11        1:01.43   
94  Emma Bergkvist  2000  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  29.36        1:01.45   
95  Josephine Holm  1999  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  29.12        1:01.46   
96  Sanni Alamattila  1999  Helsingfors Simsällskap  FIN  29.25        1:01.47   
97  Tova Andersson  2001  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.35        1:01.53   
98  Alicia Lundblad  2001  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  29.56        1:01.59   
98  Louise Näslund  1997  Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS  SWE  29.57        1:01.59   
98  Michelle Lövdahl  1995  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  29.60        1:01.59   
101  Christin Heina  1996  Göteborg Sim  SWE  29.46        1:01.77   
102  Lina Bergqvist  1998  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  SWE  29.27        1:01.79   
103  Astrid Hammar  2000  Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening  SWE  29.87        1:01.85   
104  Josefin Ossmyr  1999  Tyresö Simsällskap  SWE  30.22        1:01.87   
105  Saga Sandström  2000  Umeå Simsällskap  SWE  29.41        1:01.98   
106  Karla Louise Balle  2001  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  30.28        1:02.03   
107  Olivia Stille  2000  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  29.34        1:02.04   
108  Linnea Fundberg  1999  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  29.90        1:02.09   
109  Trine Forss  2003  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  29.29        1:02.10   
110  Ida Pettersson  1999  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  29.43        1:02.12   
111  Klara Johansson  2001  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  29.76        1:02.13   
112  Nicola Lindell  2001  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  29.72        1:02.14   
113  Malin Johansson  1997  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  30.27        1:02.27   
114  Carolina Jonsson  2002  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  29.89        1:02.28   
115  Tina Huslid  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  29.78        1:02.32   
116  Silje Mari Bjørlykke  2000  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  30.18        1:02.38   
116  Tea Gladher  2000  Karlskrona Simsällskap  SWE  29.86        1:02.38   
118  Liesel Williamsson  2000  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  29.78        1:02.43   
119  Ida Lövgren  2001  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  30.25        1:02.44   
119  Sandra Bergerstam  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  30.41        1:02.44   
121  Mia Wennecke  1999  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  29.79        1:02.52   
122  Vera Emanuelsson Fransson  2001  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  29.51        1:02.59   
123  Linnéa Sandh  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  29.78        1:02.71   
124  Elin Johannesson  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  29.98        1:02.74   
125  Elin Peng  2003  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.57        1:02.77   
126  Matilda Åhlström  1991  Bollnäs Simsällskap  SWE  30.20        1:02.83   
127  Hilda Andersson  1999  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  29.85        1:02.88   
128  Andrea Reinhold  2001  Göteborg Sim  SWE  29.90        1:03.16   
129  Nina Bring  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  30.63        1:03.17   
130  Isabelle Sering  2002  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  30.35        1:03.23   
131  Ella Arrhén Andersson  2002  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  30.54        1:03.24   
131  Isabelle Rydahl  2003  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  30.24        1:03.24   
133  Astrid Eriksson  2001  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  30.05        1:03.25   
134  Mary Lagoguez  2001  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  30.61        1:03.55   
135  Davilda Lareva  2000  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  30.18        1:03.62   
135  Elin Grenholm  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  30.45        1:03.62   
137  Felicia Andersson  1997  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  29.40        1:03.65   
137  Sofia Walsh  2002  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  30.92        1:03.65   
139  Tilda Öman  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  30.57        1:03.70   
140  Annie Lätt  2001  Trollhättans Simsällskap  SWE  30.80        1:03.85   
141  Emma Cullberg  2002  Örebro Simallians  SWE  29.62        1:03.91   
142  Sofia Heimsten  1997  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  30.57        1:04.03   
143  Natalie Noreblad  2002  Växjö Simsällskap  SWE  30.82        1:04.09   
144  Klara Tistrand  2001  Göteborg Sim  SWE  30.95        1:04.17   
145  Minna Larsson  2002  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE  30.55        1:04.22   
146  Ellen Lindeby  1999  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  30.33        1:04.23   
147  Lova Andersson  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  29.77        1:04.30   
148  Cornelia Eklund  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  30.94        1:04.37   
149  Paola Kylberg  2002  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  30.65        1:04.39   
150  Ebba Edbom  2002  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  30.28        1:04.40   
151  Isabelle Moreau  2001  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  30.63        1:04.43   
152  Isabella Revstedt  2001  Simklubben Ran  SWE  30.85        1:04.48   
153  Elin Melin  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  31.37        1:04.65   
154  Matilda Flood  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  31.62        1:04.76   
155  Hilja Schimmel  2003  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  30.95        1:04.77   
156  Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  30.81        1:04.83   
157  Hedda Roth  2001  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  30.77        1:04.90   
158  Miranda Ingvarsson  2001  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  31.34        1:05.14   
159  Gina Hvarfvenius  1997  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  31.27        1:05.42   
160  Agnes Fährlin  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  31.00        1:05.50   
161  Adelina Walldén  2002  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  31.79        1:05.81   
162  Alexandra Lindén  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  31.36        1:05.84   
163  Moa Karlsson  2002  S71  SWE  31.81        1:06.19   
164  Saga Bodsjö  2002  Växjö Simsällskap  SWE  31.97        1:06.38   
165  Amanda Björkman  2001  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  31.21        1:06.39   
166  Julia Augustsson  2000  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  31.69        1:06.45   
167  Malin Andersson  1999  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  30.91        1:06.75   
168  Clara Lönnberg  2001  Strängnäs Simklubb  SWE  31.19        1:06.87   
169  Sofia Henningsson  2004  Skövde Simsällskap  SWE  32.00        1:07.37   
170  Elin Rundblad  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  31.44        1:07.38   
171  Erika Åkesson  2000  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE  31.27        1:07.79   
Felicity Passon  1999  Plymouth Leander  SEY          DNS   
Kristel Vourna  1992  Greece  GRE          DNS   
Sara Westholm  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Aleksandra Urbanczyk  1987  Poland  POL          DSQ   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  02 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  11:25 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner