2018-06-24   07:19:34
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday 1 April 2016 09:30

Results Event 19 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  12:33   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 
OS: 48.44 EM: 50:24 EJM: 51:03/51.46 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m        Finish  Status 











 
Andrey Grechin  1987  Genève Natation 1885  RUS  24.29        49.69   
Isak Eliasson  1996  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  24.01        49.76  NR Junior 
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen  1989  Finland  FIN  23.99        49.82   
Mindaugas Sadauskas  1990  Lithuania  LTU  23.38        49.82   
Piero Codia  1989  Italy  ITA  24.48        50.05   
Marco Orsi  1990  Italy  ITA  23.88        50.11   
Sergei Fesikov  1989  Russia  RUS  23.79        50.15   
Pawel Korzeniowski  1985  Poland  POL  24.30        50.30   
Alex di Giorgio  1990  Circolo Canottieri Aniene  ITA  24.54        50.33   
Odyssefs Meladinis  1990  Greece  GRE  23.87        50.33   
11  Markus Lie  1995  Bergensvømmerne  NOR  24.61        50.35   
12  Kacper Majchrzak  1992  Poland  POL  24.46        50.40   
13  Aleksandr Kliukin  1993  Russia  RUS  24.07        50.54   
14  Apostolos Christou  1996  Greece  GRE  24.07        50.73   
15  Andreas Vazaios  1994  Greece  GRE  24.40        50.90   
16  Daniel Forndal  1997  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  24.50        51.01   
17  Evgenii Aizetullov  1990  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  24.40        51.08   
18  Alexander Linge  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  24.40        51.12   
19  Jan Holub  1996  Poland  POL  24.67        51.19   
20  Daniele D´Angelo  1995  Circolo Canottieri Aniene  ITA  24.79        51.21   
21  Robin Andréasson  1988  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  24.27        51.40   
22  Oscar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  24.43        51.51   
23  Jonas Holmström  1992  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  24.63        51.53   
24  Daniel Kertes  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  25.01        51.62   
25  Teemu Vuorela  1994  Swimming Jyväskylä  FIN  25.21        51.65   
26  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  25.25        51.76   
27  Johan Brännerud Garcia  1994  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  24.62        51.80   
28  Håkon Wulf Haugen  1996  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  24.84        51.93   
29  Erik Brandt  1999  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  24.89        51.94   
30  Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  24.96        51.98   
31  Jesper Jonsson  1993  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  25.02        52.07   
32  Viacheslav Prudnikov  1993  KOR 1 SPB  RUS  24.63        52.16   
33  Matthew Zammitt  1995  Plymouth Leander  MLT  25.04        52.17   
34  Niksja Stojkovski  1994  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  24.25        52.19   
35  Nico Meyer  1992  Mandeville Dolphins  RSA  24.53        52.26   
36  Dominik Unger  1995  Unionen Schwimm Club Graz  AUT  24.96        52.30   
37  Bendik Søfteland  1996  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  25.28        52.38   
38  Victor Johansson  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  25.67        52.43   
39  Sebastian Ovesen  1994  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  25.44        52.52   
40  Marius Solaat Rødland  1997  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  25.63        52.54   
41  Filip Grimberg  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  25.34        52.62   
42  Markus Fürst  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  24.82        52.64   
43  Linus Magnusson  1990  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  25.43        52.68   
43  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  25.44        52.68   
45  Anton Andersson  1993  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  25.54        52.72   
46  Filip Wypych  1991  Poland  POL  25.11        52.78   
47  Jørgen Scheie Bråthen  1995  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  25.25        52.80   
48  Truls Wigdel  1999  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  25.69        52.82   
49  Eric Hinderup  1998  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  25.91        52.86   
49  Gustaf Dahlman  1997  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE  25.57        52.86   
51  Albin Lövgren  1999  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  25.43        52.95   
52  Severi Allonen  1991  Swimming Jyväskylä  FIN  25.84        53.01   
53  Björn Seeliger  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  24.93        53.10   
53  Filip Hedman  1998  Täby Sim  SWE  26.12        53.10   
55  Oskar Krupecki  1992  Poland  POL  25.02        53.12   
56  Ahmad Attellesey  1995  Simklubben Triton  SWE  24.96        53.13   
56  Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  25.53        53.13   
58  Emils Pone  1997  BJSS Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns  LAT  25.47        53.19   
59  Elias Gausel  1996  Simklubben S 02  SWE  25.43        53.20   
60  Jevgenijs Boicovs  1997  Jelgavas SPS  LAT  25.01        53.38   
61  Filip Svedberg  1997  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE  25.77        53.47   
62  Eivind Bjelland  1998  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  25.74        53.48   
63  Hugo Cedervall  1997  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  25.74        53.53   
64  Riku Pöytäkivi  1993  Helsingfors Simsällskap  FIN  25.56        53.60   
65  Rasmus Wetterborg  1996  Simklubben Triton  SWE  25.80        53.71   
66  William Ruud  1999  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  25.73        53.74   
67  Axel Brorsson  1996  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  26.01        53.77   
68  Marcus Forsgren  1996  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  25.97        53.79   
69  Alfred Christensson  1998  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  25.40        53.91   
70  Kacper Klich  1994  Poland  POL  26.07        53.98   
71  Oliver Marcus Meng  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  25.91        54.01   
72  Ole-Mikal Fløgstad  1997  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  26.06        54.02   
73  Mika Persson  1998  Höganäs Simsällskap  SWE  25.66        54.07   
73  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  26.12        54.07   
75  Evgeny Sedov  1996  Russia  RUS  23.84        54.10   
76  Henrik Bolle  1996  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  25.83        54.16   
77  Johan Rydahl  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  26.17        54.19   
78  Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN  25.59        54.22   
79  Daniils Bobrovs  1997  BJSS Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns  LAT  26.08        54.39   
80  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  26.14        54.53   
81  Nikita Saunonen  1997  Aurajoen Uinti  FIN  25.96        54.54   
82  Olle Sköld  1999  Tyresö Simsällskap  SWE  26.20        54.55   
83  Ludwig Hareskog  1998  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  26.47        54.59   
84  Michael Gutierrez Irgens  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR  26.17        54.65   
85  Bartlomiej Roguski  1993  Poland  POL  25.91        54.75   
85  Maciej Holub  1995  Poland  POL  25.93        54.75   
87  Tom Andersson  1998  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  26.55        54.77   
88  Hampus Ny  1990  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  26.56        54.82   
89  Robin Hanson  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  26.37        54.85   
89  William Lindblom  1998  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  26.54        54.85   
91  Nils Lervik  1997  Asker Svømmeklubb  NOR  26.56        54.87   
92  Anes Cavka  1999  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  26.30        55.07   
92  Gustav Östlund  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  26.28        55.07   
94  Herman Lindström  1996  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE  24.92        55.08   
95  Elias Altman  1998  Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening  SWE  26.18        55.12   
96  William Myrlander  1997  Nässjö SLS  SWE  26.26        55.21   
97  Erik Björklund  1998  Njurunda Simsällskap  SWE  26.10        55.30   
98  Alexander Frost  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  25.92        55.38   
99  Petter Norén Vosfeldt  1999  Härnösands Simsällskap  SWE  26.73        55.50   
100  Robin Sandgren  1997  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  26.55        55.51   
100  Samuel Rudqvist  1999  Trollhättans Simsällskap  SWE  26.75        55.51   
102  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  26.84        55.60   
102  Teodor Widerberg  1998  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  26.28        55.60   
104  Victor Bergstrand  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  27.00        55.61   
105  Erik Årsland Gidskehaug  1997  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  27.23        55.72   
106  Marcus Holmquist  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.18        55.82   
107  Filip Weidlitz  1997  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  26.34        55.83   
108  Gergö Nagy  1995  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE  26.62        55.84   
109  Linus Kahl  2001  Wisby Simsällskap  SWE  26.50        55.85   
110  Kalle Svensson  1997  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  26.53        55.89   
111  Rasmus Rantanen  1997  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  26.99        56.03   
112  Oskar Skarin  1999  Simklubben Triton  SWE  27.02        56.11   
113  William Emil Houen  2001  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  26.64        56.13   
114  Hampus Svensson  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  26.86        56.20   
114  William Reinholdsson  1997  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  26.39        56.20   
116  Viktor Aanesen  1999  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR  27.15        56.25   
117  Karl Lindoff  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  26.96        56.39   
118  Wiggo Frohde  2000  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  26.85        56.46   
119  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  27.06        56.48   
119  Gustav Frödeberg  1997  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  26.48        56.48   
121  Alexander Trudov  1999  S71  SWE  26.91        56.53   
122  Martin Kristofik  1998  Povazskobystricky Plavecky Odd  SVK  27.16        56.62   
123  Carl Käll Jönsson  1999  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  27.03        56.76   
124  Petter Hellzén  2000  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  27.20        56.87   
125  Alexander Dahlén  1999  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  27.12        56.88   
126  Christoffer Dellhede  2001  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  27.34        57.01   
127  Mattias Rydqvist  2000  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  27.00        57.14   
128  Elias Kromnow  1999  Karlskrona Simsällskap  SWE  27.37        57.18   
129  David Kurilenko  1999  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE  26.72        57.19   
130  Alex Kaufmann  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  26.99        57.28   
130  Hugo Swanepoel  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.00        57.28   
132  Dennis Finnström  1995  Örebro Simallians  SWE  26.80        57.41   
133  Adam Albringer  1999  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  27.62        57.45   
134  Simon Brandt  2000  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  27.62        57.53   
135  Elias Fröde  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.63        57.54   
136  Axel Ydenius  1997  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  26.75        57.65   
137  Elias Hysing  2000  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  28.39        57.74   
138  Isak Larsson  2000  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE  26.75        57.76   
139  Klaudius Schreck  2001  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  28.01        57.79   
140  Daniel Jonsson  1999  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE  27.51        57.90   
141  Simon Fröde  2003  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.72        57.94   
142  Dennie Halilovic  2002  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  27.63        58.00   
143  Jakob Sundén  1995  Varberg Sim  SWE  27.51        58.01   
144  Martin Rogmark  1996  Simklubben Hajen  SWE  27.22        58.17   
145  Tim Samuelsen  1997  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  27.94        58.22   
146  Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim  SWE  27.86        58.28   
147  Viktor Svan  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.93        58.38   
148  Max Engström  2001  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  27.68        58.39   
149  David Wollersjö  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE  27.82        58.42   
150  Johannes Strömberg  2002  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb  SWE  28.05        58.44   
151  Jonas Malmring  2001  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE  27.51        59.14   
152  Jens Christiansen  2001  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE  28.35        59.15   
153  Garri Svensson  2000  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE  27.92        59.62   
154  Andreas Aminoff  2000  Simklubben Hajen  SWE  28.48        59.70   
155  Leonardo Montes  2002  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  SWE  28.42        59.80   
156  David Stålmarck  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  28.57        59.82   
157  Alexander Assor  2000  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  28.63        59.86   
157  Lucas Lindblom  2000  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  28.66        59.86   
159  August Mathisen  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  29.04        1:00.46   
160  Christoffer Vang-Jensen  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  28.92        1:00.67   
161  Guillermo Illanes  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE  29.24        1:01.64   
162  Tim Petersson  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  29.85        1:01.72   
Anton Marijanovic  2000  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Joel Huth  1996  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          DSQ   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  12:33 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner