2018-09-24   18:27:58
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday 1 April 2016 09:30

Results Event 21 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  01 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  13:03   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 21, 200m Butterfly Men, Heats 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.01 2009-07-28 
OS: 1:55.66 EM: 2:01.46 EJM:2:02.23/2:06.46 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Evgeny Koptelov  1993  Russia  RUS  27.52  59.15  1:31.16    2:00.85   
Simon Sjödin  1986  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  27.24  58.19  1:29.96    2:00.92   
Sindri Thor Jakobsson  1991  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR  26.79  57.58  1:29.33    2:01.62   
Jesper Björk  1993  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE  26.96  57.82  1:29.31    2:01.81   
Matteo Pelizzari  1991  Circolo Canottieri Aniene  ITA  27.59  58.86  1:30.84    2:02.52   
Stefanos Dimitriadis  1989  Greece  GRE  27.36  58.40  1:30.31    2:02.71   
Kregor Zirk  1999  Plymouth Leander  EST  26.64  57.85  1:30.25    2:02.92   
Markus Malm  1997  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.92  59.37  1:30.89    2:04.51   
Viktor Fridsjö  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.94  59.74  1:32.01    2:04.75   
10  Henry Kerman  1997  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  27.83  59.55  1:32.56    2:06.33   
11  Daniel Räisänen  1999  Täby Sim  SWE  28.04  1:00.04  1:33.15    2:06.40   
12  Anton Johansson  1996  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  SWE  28.76  1:02.03  1:35.14    2:09.09   
13  Robin Hanson  2001  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  27.93  1:00.27  1:34.54    2:09.66   
14  Oskar Hoff  1998  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  28.47  1:01.52  1:35.49    2:10.74   
15  Mattias Grynning  1999  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE  29.87  1:03.01  1:36.42    2:11.50   
16  Miro Torola  1995  Göteborg Sim  SWE  29.26  1:02.96  1:36.99    2:11.62   
17  Oskar Iwarsson  2000  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE  29.49  1:03.08  1:37.09    2:12.10   
18  Gustav Lindström  1998  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE  29.28  1:03.02  1:38.01    2:12.19   
19  Jacob Danielsson  1998  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  28.65  1:01.84  1:36.57    2:12.68   
20  William Brand  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE  29.56  1:03.79  1:37.91    2:13.08   
21  Tobias Åberg  2000  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE  29.26  1:03.02  1:38.31    2:13.56   
22  Jakob Bernstein  1995  Bærumsvømmerne  NOR  28.24  1:02.85  1:38.70    2:14.95   
23  Alfred Åström  1997  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  29.77  1:03.25  1:37.96    2:14.99   
24  Julius Munk  2000  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN  30.24  1:04.07  1:39.71    2:15.70   
25  Henrik Aspegren  1999  Ullensakersvømmerne  NOR  30.14  1:03.86  1:39.02    2:15.81   
26  Victor Lloyd  1996  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  29.51  1:03.80  1:39.69    2:15.91   
27  Oscar Olsson  1999  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE  28.80  1:02.02  1:37.47    2:16.45   
28  Anton Steindl  2000  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  SWE  29.24  1:03.23  1:39.01    2:16.53   
29  Oskar Hanstål  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE  28.43  1:03.70  1:40.60    2:16.59   
30  Dennis Dukic  2000  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  29.19  1:02.86  1:39.34    2:17.11   
31  Erik Nicklasson  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE  29.66  1:03.99  1:40.31    2:17.66   
32  Simon Blom  1999  Simklubben Neptun  SWE  30.62  1:05.38  1:41.14    2:17.67   
33  Johannes Kahlbom Wathne  1997  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR  29.08  1:03.42  1:39.82    2:17.78   
34  Kalle Svensson  1997  Uddevalla Sim  SWE  29.23  1:04.05  1:39.67    2:17.89   
35  Mattias R. Thorvik  1998  Aalesunds SLK  NOR  30.46  1:05.54  1:41.76    2:19.89   
36  Martin Falk  1999  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  31.11  1:06.25  1:42.15    2:20.04   
37  Johan Norén  1986  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE  30.76  1:04.86  1:40.80    2:20.14   
38  Jesper Olsson  1998  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  30.22  1:04.67  1:40.24    2:20.16   
39  Karl Frylmark  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  29.41  1:05.58  1:43.92    2:21.41   
40  Josef Al-Khalili  2000  Täby Sim  SWE  30.15  1:05.41  1:42.58    2:21.47   
41  Nicolas Nolén  2000  Simklubben Triton  SWE  31.32  1:06.92  1:43.78    2:22.12   
42  William Josefsson-Rudberg  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  31.11  1:07.28  1:44.97    2:22.74   
43  William Westerlund Holappa  1999  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE  30.98  1:07.35  1:45.42    2:23.66   
44  Richard Berg  1998  Simklubben Ran  SWE  29.33  1:04.98  1:44.75    2:25.01   
45  Edvin Persson  1999  Simsällskapet Mora  SWE  29.97  1:07.48  1:48.23    2:25.97   
46  Niklas Nyblom  1999  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  31.77  1:08.22  1:46.33    2:27.02   
47  Gustav Frödeberg  1997  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE  30.49  1:07.82  1:48.22    2:28.93   
48  Nikolaus Siotis  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  31.56  1:07.98  1:46.46    2:29.02   
49  Linus Ljunghusen  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE  31.52  1:07.69  1:47.02    2:29.31   
50  Anton Hong  2000  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE  30.61  1:06.40  1:45.85    2:29.96   
51  Gunnar Widerberg  2000  Simklubben Laxen  SWE  31.28  1:07.28  1:47.23    2:30.18   
52  Daniel Redelius  2000  Tyresö Simsällskap  SWE  30.35  1:06.94  1:47.50    2:30.51   
53  Alex Phu  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE  32.87  1:11.42  1:51.38    2:31.19   
54  Victor Lovinge  2000  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  31.29  1:08.80  1:50.94    2:35.54   
55  Pontus Westberg  2000  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE  32.98  1:11.54  1:53.29    2:36.31   
56  Albin Larsson  1998  Varberg Sim  SWE  27.22  1:00.45  1:40.31    2:36.41   
57  Fredrik Jacobsson  2001  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  SWE  32.49  1:10.50  1:51.98    2:36.70   
58  Linus Andersson  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE  32.27  1:11.35  1:53.68    2:36.93   
59  David Stålmarck  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE  34.29  1:14.16  1:57.43    2:41.36   
60  Lars Hallberg  2001  Trelleborg Sim  SWE  32.96  1:12.31  2:03.82    2:54.67   
Jesper Jonsson  1993  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Kristian Kron  1992  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE          DNS   
Miroslav Aschengeschvanter  1994  PITOP  SVK          DNS   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  01 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  13:03 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner