Results for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday 1 April 2016 16:00
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Official
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Official |
|
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
18:55 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals |
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
NR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
OS: 2:09.25 EM: 2:15.65 EJM: 2:17.81/2:21.71 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Code |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Margherita Panziera |
1995 |
Italy |
ITA |
30.97 |
1:03.60 |
1:37.08 |
|
2:09.76 |
|
2 |
Anastasiia Fesikova |
1990 |
Russia |
RUS |
31.14 |
1:04.20 |
1:37.57 |
|
2:10.48 |
|
3 |
Eygló Ósk Gústafsdóttir |
1995 |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
ISL |
30.81 |
1:04.21 |
1:38.04 |
|
2:11.06 |
|
4 |
Simona Baumrtova |
1991 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
31.52 |
1:05.43 |
1:38.94 |
|
2:11.74 |
|
5 |
Gabriela Wójtowicz |
1995 |
KS AZS-AWFiS Gdansk |
POL |
31.84 |
1:06.54 |
1:41.75 |
|
2:16.63 |
|
6 |
Anna Åhlin |
1991 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.20 |
1:06.00 |
1:41.61 |
|
2:16.90 |
|
7 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.96 |
1:06.83 |
1:42.72 |
|
2:18.78 |
|
8 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.59 |
1:07.36 |
1:43.15 |
|
2:18.84 |
|
9 |
Yael Danieli |
1997 |
Plymouth Leander |
ISR |
34.10 |
1:09.65 |
1:45.71 |
|
2:20.88 |
|
10 |
Anna Miram |
1999 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.34 |
1:09.08 |
1:45.40 |
|
2:21.60 |
|
11 |
Sara Sylvest |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
33.79 |
1:09.38 |
1:46.04 |
|
2:21.66 |
|
12 |
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
1997 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.15 |
1:08.65 |
1:45.34 |
|
2:22.58 |
|
13 |
Sanni Alamattila |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.24 |
1:09.05 |
1:44.93 |
|
2:23.03 |
|
14 |
Hanna Jörlund |
1991 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.53 |
1:10.83 |
1:47.28 |
|
2:23.27 |
|
15 |
Amanda Granborg |
1999 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
33.31 |
1:09.25 |
1:46.35 |
|
2:23.44 |
|
16 |
Line Løvberg |
1991 |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
NOR |
34.01 |
1:10.90 |
1:48.97 |
|
2:26.32 |
|
17 |
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
NOR |
33.07 |
1:08.83 |
1:45.64 |
|
2:22.59 |
|
18 |
Hanna Sangfelt |
1997 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.78 |
1:10.25 |
1:47.96 |
|
2:26.07 |
|
19 |
Ebba Stillman |
1996 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.40 |
1:11.36 |
1:49.30 |
|
2:26.25 |
|
20 |
Ebba Hellström |
1992 |
Simklubben S 02 |
SWE |
36.08 |
1:13.71 |
1:52.41 |
|
2:28.56 |
|
21 |
Johanna Pettersson |
1996 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.47 |
1:12.05 |
1:50.95 |
|
2:28.80 |
|
22 |
Filippa Sterling |
2002 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.74 |
1:11.67 |
1:50.92 |
|
2:28.87 |
|
23 |
Victoria Åberg |
2001 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.78 |
1:12.24 |
1:51.61 |
|
2:29.82 |
|
- |
Tilda Öman |
2000 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
18:55 |
|