Results for Nordic Age Group Championships
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 18 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
17:21 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Backstroke Boys, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniils Sofjins |
2000 |
|
698 |
28.55 |
|
|
|
58.53 |
|
|
Latvia |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eigirdas Jankauskas |
2000 |
|
665 |
29.51 |
|
|
|
59.50 |
|
|
Lithuania |
59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ivan Stseglov |
2000 |
|
662 |
28.93 |
|
|
|
59.59 |
|
|
Estonia |
59.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
|
651 |
29.18 |
|
|
|
59.90 |
|
|
Finland |
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dennis Aateigen |
2001 |
|
651 |
29.68 |
|
|
|
59.91 |
|
|
Norway |
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
|
640 |
28.80 |
|
|
|
1:00.27 |
|
|
Finland |
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Arijus Pavlidi |
2002 |
|
625 |
29.46 |
|
|
|
1:00.72 |
|
|
Lithuania |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
|
623 |
30.15 |
|
|
|
1:00.79 |
|
|
Sweden |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
|
617 |
30.22 |
|
|
|
1:00.99 |
|
|
Estonia |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
2001 |
|
608 |
28.92 |
|
|
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
Iceland |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anton Marijanovic |
2000 |
|
595 |
30.63 |
|
|
|
1:01.75 |
|
|
Sweden |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
André K. Grindheim |
2000 |
|
580 |
31.03 |
|
|
|
1:02.25 |
|
|
Norway |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Arturs Markovs |
2001 |
|
514 |
31.34 |
|
|
|
1:04.82 |
|
|
Latvia |
1:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tomass Jegorovs |
2001 |
|
509 |
31.81 |
|
|
|
1:05.04 |
|
|
Latvia |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rihards Kahanovics |
2002 |
|
436 |
32.66 |
|
|
|
1:08.49 |
|
|
Latvia |
1:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Mihhail Pribludnõi |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
Estonia |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.6 Maaliintulo vatsallaan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
09 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
17:21 |
|