Results for Nordic Age Group Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
11:53 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Medley Boys, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Tullberg |
2000 |
|
717 |
26.76 |
59.61 |
1:38.01 |
|
2:07.32 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
|
696 |
27.74 |
1:00.93 |
1:37.59 |
|
2:08.61 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
|
671 |
27.37 |
1:00.72 |
1:40.63 |
|
2:10.17 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erikas Kapocius |
2000 |
|
660 |
28.03 |
1:01.16 |
1:40.24 |
|
2:10.91 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patrick Toth |
2000 |
|
650 |
28.49 |
1:02.55 |
1:41.28 |
|
2:11.56 |
|
|
Norway |
2:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rasmus Udbye |
2000 |
|
608 |
28.26 |
1:02.84 |
1:43.00 |
|
2:14.54 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oskari Herpola |
2001 |
|
590 |
28.05 |
1:03.50 |
1:42.84 |
|
2:15.85 |
|
|
Finland |
2:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
|
573 |
29.25 |
1:06.18 |
1:45.09 |
|
2:17.21 |
|
|
Finland |
2:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Arturs Markovs |
2001 |
|
550 |
29.88 |
1:05.05 |
1:46.68 |
|
2:19.10 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Aleksandr Amosenkov |
2001 |
|
543 |
29.03 |
1:05.39 |
1:47.68 |
|
2:19.72 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Arturas Plechot |
2000 |
|
538 |
28.11 |
1:03.75 |
1:47.69 |
|
2:20.15 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mantas Kaveckas |
2000 |
|
536 |
27.64 |
1:05.96 |
1:49.92 |
|
2:20.33 |
|
|
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Germantas Svecovas |
2001 |
|
500 |
29.57 |
1:04.14 |
1:50.02 |
|
2:23.58 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Rkur Trygvason |
2000 |
|
444 |
32.57 |
1:15.35 |
1:56.21 |
|
2:29.38 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
2:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
|
421 |
29.41 |
1:10.53 |
1:54.09 |
|
2:32.05 |
|
|
Estonia |
2:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rihards Kahanovics |
2002 |
|
413 |
34.09 |
1:11.76 |
1:55.60 |
|
2:33.01 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ernest Stankevic |
2001 |
|
395 |
35.51 |
1:17.52 |
1:59.11 |
|
2:35.33 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Arijus Pavlidi |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
11:53 |
|