2020-02-22   15:18:53
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Age Group Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Sunday morning

Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 33 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Age Group Championships    Print Date  10 July 2016   
  Competition place  Tampere    Print Time  11:53   
  Organizer  Finnish Swimming Association         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 July 2016         
 
 
Event 33, 200m Medley Boys, Finals 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sebastian Tullberg  2000    717  26.76  59.61  1:38.01    2:07.32   
  Denmark  2:08.27                 
                     
Emil Hassling  2000    696  27.74  1:00.93  1:37.59    2:08.61   
  Sweden  2:10.74                 
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    671  27.37  1:00.72  1:40.63    2:10.17   
  Sweden  2:13.07                 
                     
Erikas Kapocius  2000    660  28.03  1:01.16  1:40.24    2:10.91   
  Lithuania  2:09.27                 
                     
Patrick Toth  2000    650  28.49  1:02.55  1:41.28    2:11.56   
  Norway  2:12.08                 
                     
Rasmus Udbye  2000    608  28.26  1:02.84  1:43.00    2:14.54   
  Denmark  2:15.54                 
                     
Oskari Herpola  2001    590  28.05  1:03.50  1:42.84    2:15.85   
  Finland  2:15.90                 
                     
Erik Nurmi  2001    573  29.25  1:06.18  1:45.09    2:17.21   
  Finland  2:19.35                 
                     
Arturs Markovs  2001    550  29.88  1:05.05  1:46.68    2:19.10   
  Latvia  2:15.40                 
                     
10  Aleksandr Amosenkov  2001    543  29.03  1:05.39  1:47.68    2:19.72   
  Estonia  2:22.92                 
                     
11  Arturas Plechot  2000    538  28.11  1:03.75  1:47.69    2:20.15   
  Lithuania  2:20.01                 
                     
12  Mantas Kaveckas  2000    536  27.64  1:05.96  1:49.92    2:20.33   
  Lithuania                   
                     
13  Germantas Svecovas  2001    500  29.57  1:04.14  1:50.02    2:23.58   
  Lithuania  2:26.88                 
                     
14  Rókur Trygvason  2000    444  32.57  1:15.35  1:56.21    2:29.38   
  Faroe Islands  2:25.32                 
                     
15  Mark Sovtsa  2001    421  29.41  1:10.53  1:54.09    2:32.05   
  Estonia  2:18.04                 
                     
16  Rihards Kahanovics  2002    413  34.09  1:11.76  1:55.60    2:33.01   
  Latvia  2:29.99                 
                     
17  Ernest Stankevic  2001    395  35.51  1:17.52  1:59.11    2:35.33   
  Lithuania  2:29.59                 
                     
Arijus Pavlidi  2002              DNS   
  Lithuania  2:20.44                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07  Print Date  10 July 2016 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  11:53 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner