2019-11-13   14:33:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Results
Event 21, 200m Butterfly Men - Heat
WR
1:51.51
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13
NR: Viktor B. Bromer (1993) 1:54.47 2015-08-04
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04
Kvaltider: VM 1:57.00 Universiaden 1:59.26 JVM 2:01.07 EJM 2:01.74/2:05.74 EYOF 2:09.24
Rank Name Born Team Nat R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jesper Björk 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.85 754 2:02.47 QA
50m: 26.86
100m: 57.75
(30.89)
150m: 1:29.36
(31.61)
200m: 2:02.47
(33.11)
2 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.69 750 2:02.71 +0.24 QA
50m: 27.61
100m: 58.66
(31.05)
150m: 1:30.75
(32.09)
200m: 2:02.71
(31.96)
3 Deividas Margevicius 1995 Lithuania LTU +0.65 748 2:02.81 +0.34 QA
50m: 27.17
100m: 58.83
(31.66)
150m: 1:29.69
(30.86)
200m: 2:02.81
(33.12)
4 Quy Phuoc Hoang 1993 BVSC Zuglo VIE +0.66 745 2:03.00 +0.53 QA
50m: 27.44
100m: 59.22
(31.78)
150m: 1:31.58
(32.36)
200m: 2:03.00
(31.42)
5 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 Bærumsvømmerne NOR +0.70 742 2:03.17 +0.70 QA
50m: 26.60
100m: 57.26
(30.66)
150m: 1:30.06
(32.80)
200m: 2:03.17
(33.11)
6 Kevin Wedel 1994 SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz GER +0.85 735 2:03.55 +1.08 QA
50m: 27.18
100m: 58.47
(31.29)
150m: 1:30.54
(32.07)
200m: 2:03.55
(33.01)
7 Samuel Törnqvist 1997 Täby Sim SWE +0.71 734 2:03.57 +1.10 QA
50m: 27.13
100m: 58.11
(30.98)
150m: 1:30.62
(32.51)
200m: 2:03.57
(32.95)
8 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE +0.63 725 2:04.12 +1.65 QA
50m: 27.80
100m: 58.77
(30.97)
150m: 1:30.54
(31.77)
200m: 2:04.12
(33.58)
9 Yauhen Tsurkin 1990 Belarus BLR +0.79 709 2:05.02 +2.55
50m: 26.57
100m: 57.04
(30.47)
150m: 1:29.82
(32.78)
200m: 2:05.02
(35.20)
10 Markus Malm 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.74 703 2:05.38 +2.91 QB
50m: 27.55
100m: 58.70
(31.15)
150m: 1:31.32
(32.62)
200m: 2:05.38
(34.06)
11 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim SWE +0.95 685 2:06.46 +3.99 QB
50m: 27.96
100m: 59.82
(31.86)
150m: 1:33.07
(33.25)
200m: 2:06.46
(33.39)
12 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE +0.65 677 2:06.95 +4.48
50m: 28.15
100m: 1:00.74
(32.59)
150m: 1:34.22
(33.48)
200m: 2:06.95
(32.73)
13 Jakob Bernstein 1995 Bærumsvømmerne NOR +0.96 670 2:07.42 +4.95 QB
50m: 27.83
100m: 59.18
(31.35)
150m: 1:32.97
(33.79)
200m: 2:07.42
(34.45)
14 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap SWE +0.74 655 2:08.40 +5.93 QB
50m: 28.28
100m: 1:00.15
(31.87)
150m: 1:33.26
(33.11)
200m: 2:08.40
(35.14)
15 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb SWE +0.71 643 2:09.17 +6.70 QB
50m: 29.48
100m: 1:02.04
(32.56)
150m: 1:34.78
(32.74)
200m: 2:09.17
(34.39)
16 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.71 628 2:10.18 +7.71 QB
50m: 27.95
100m: 59.85
(31.90)
150m: 1:33.45
(33.60)
200m: 2:10.18
(36.73)
16 Jens Petter Turøy 1999 Madla Svømmeklubb NOR +0.73 628 2:10.18 +7.71 QB
50m: 28.58
100m: 1:01.30
(32.72)
150m: 1:35.89
(34.59)
200m: 2:10.18
(34.29)
18 Yahor Dodaleu 1993 Belarus BLR +0.64 624 2:10.48 +8.01
50m: 27.41
100m: 1:00.14
(32.73)
150m: 1:34.52
(34.38)
200m: 2:10.48
(35.96)
19 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 Oslo Idrettslag NOR +0.74 619 2:10.79 +8.32 QB
50m: 28.34
100m: 1:01.09
(32.75)
150m: 1:34.91
(33.82)
200m: 2:10.79
(35.88)
20 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE +0.80 614 2:11.17 +8.70 QC
50m: 29.93
100m: 1:03.26
(33.33)
150m: 1:36.19
(32.93)
200m: 2:11.17
(34.98)
21 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun SWE +0.73 608 2:11.62 +9.15 QC
50m: 29.02
100m: 1:01.67
(32.65)
150m: 1:36.11
(34.44)
200m: 2:11.62
(35.51)
22 Emil Martikainen 1997 Rauman Uimaseura FIN +0.88 607 2:11.68 +9.21 QC
50m: 28.12
100m: 1:00.95
(32.83)
150m: 1:35.81
(34.86)
200m: 2:11.68
(35.87)
23 Marcus Kindberg 1993 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE +0.70 603 2:11.96 +9.49 QC
50m: 29.20
100m: 1:01.76
(32.56)
150m: 1:36.62
(34.86)
200m: 2:11.96
(35.34)
24 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.65 591 2:12.84 +10.37 QC
50m: 29.21
100m: 1:03.31
(34.10)
150m: 1:38.06
(34.75)
200m: 2:12.84
(34.78)
25 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.69 589 2:12.96 +10.49 QC
50m: 28.39
100m: 1:01.11
(32.72)
150m: 1:36.14
(35.03)
200m: 2:12.96
(36.82)
26 Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE +0.70 587 2:13.12 +10.65 QC
50m: 28.44
100m: 1:01.37
(32.93)
150m: 1:35.45
(34.08)
200m: 2:13.12
(37.67)
27 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE +0.73 577 2:13.94 +11.47
50m: 28.47
100m: 1:02.71
(34.24)
150m: 1:38.29
(35.58)
200m: 2:13.94
(35.65)
28 Miro Torola 1995 Göteborg Sim SWE +0.64 574 2:14.14 +11.67 QC
50m: 29.19
100m: 1:02.80
(33.61)
150m: 1:37.96
(35.16)
200m: 2:14.14
(36.18)
29 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap SWE +0.65 570 2:14.44 +11.97
50m: 29.31
100m: 1:03.62
(34.31)
150m: 1:39.04
(35.42)
200m: 2:14.44
(35.40)
30 Julius Munk 2000 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN +0.70 557 2:15.47 +13.00
50m: 28.56
100m: 1:01.67
(33.11)
150m: 1:37.41
(35.74)
200m: 2:15.47
(38.06)
31 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.63 556 2:15.53 +13.06
50m: 29.58
100m: 1:03.98
(34.40)
150m: 1:39.30
(35.32)
200m: 2:15.53
(36.23)
32 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.68 553 2:15.82 +13.35
50m: 28.83
100m: 1:02.37
(33.54)
150m: 1:37.84
(35.47)
200m: 2:15.82
(37.98)
33 Matti Myllyaho 1995 Simklubben Neptun SWE +0.64 552 2:15.92 +13.45
50m: 29.72
100m: 1:03.41
(33.69)
150m: 1:38.40
(34.99)
200m: 2:15.92
(37.52)
34 Mats Fjogstad Tobiassen 2002 Bryne Symjeklubb NOR +0.78 543 2:16.61 +14.14
50m: 30.17
100m: 1:04.35
(34.18)
150m: 1:40.41
(36.06)
200m: 2:16.61
(36.20)
35 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon SWE +0.68 543 2:16.62 +14.15
50m: 30.15
100m: 1:04.85
(34.70)
150m: 1:40.36
(35.51)
200m: 2:16.62
(36.26)
36 Kristian Nygård Solvik 1999 Madla Svømmeklubb NOR +0.73 537 2:17.14 +14.67
50m: 29.43
100m: 1:04.07
(34.64)
150m: 1:39.87
(35.80)
200m: 2:17.14
(37.27)
37 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.94 536 2:17.24 +14.77
50m: 27.89
100m: 1:00.91
(33.02)
150m: 1:36.83
(35.92)
200m: 2:17.24
(40.41)
38 William Kerman 2001 Anderstorps Simsällskap SWE +0.96 533 2:17.47 +15.00
50m: 29.98
100m: 1:04.33
(34.35)
150m: 1:39.30
(34.97)
200m: 2:17.47
(38.17)
39 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE +0.72 516 2:18.94 +16.47
50m: 27.87
100m: 1:00.09
(32.22)
150m: 1:35.08
(34.99)
200m: 2:18.94
(43.86)
40 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura FIN +0.99 516 2:18.97 +16.50
50m: 30.33
100m: 1:05.71
(35.38)
150m: 1:42.86
(37.15)
200m: 2:18.97
(36.11)
41 Oscar Olsson 1999 Sjöbo Simsällskap SWE +0.68 516 2:19.02 +16.55
50m: 28.78
100m: 1:02.68
(33.90)
150m: 1:39.38
(36.70)
200m: 2:19.02
(39.64)
42 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 Täby Sim SWE +0.67 508 2:19.72 +17.25
50m: 30.46
100m: 1:05.37
(34.91)
150m: 1:41.49
(36.12)
200m: 2:19.72
(38.23)
43 William Ruud Schmidt 1999 Aalesunds SLK NOR +0.70 507 2:19.76 +17.29
50m: 28.60
100m: 1:02.54
(33.94)
150m: 1:39.31
(36.77)
200m: 2:19.76
(40.45)
44 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.66 501 2:20.40 +17.93
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:05.72
(35.75)
150m: 1:43.18
(37.46)
200m: 2:20.40
(37.22)
45 Axel Auer 2003 Karlskrona Simsällskap SWE +0.99 500 2:20.44 +17.97
50m: 29.40
100m: 1:04.43
(35.03)
150m: 1:41.87
(37.44)
200m: 2:20.44
(38.57)
46 Mathias Rørstad Thorvik 1998 Aalesunds SLK NOR +0.76 499 2:20.57 +18.10
50m: 28.69
100m: 1:02.80
(34.11)
150m: 1:39.70
(36.90)
200m: 2:20.57
(40.87)
47 Nicolas Nolén 2000 Simklubben Triton SWE +0.67 496 2:20.87 +18.40
50m: 30.83
100m: 1:05.59
(34.76)
150m: 1:42.27
(36.68)
200m: 2:20.87
(38.60)
48 Espen Aikio 2000 Madla Svømmeklubb NOR +0.70 495 2:20.92 +18.45
50m: 30.77
100m: 1:04.85
(34.08)
150m: 1:41.83
(36.98)
200m: 2:20.92
(39.09)
49 Henrik Aspegren 1999 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR +0.67 495 2:20.95 +18.48
50m: 29.47
100m: 1:04.29
(34.82)
150m: 1:40.95
(36.66)
200m: 2:20.95
(40.00)
50 Sam Taheri 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE +0.82 495 2:20.96 +18.49
50m: 30.42
100m: 1:05.91
(35.49)
150m: 1:43.30
(37.39)
200m: 2:20.96
(37.66)
51 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening SWE +0.73 494 2:21.06 +18.59
50m: 29.31
100m: 1:05.00
(35.69)
150m: 1:42.57
(37.57)
200m: 2:21.06
(38.49)
52 Joel Berglund 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE +0.63 489 2:21.49 +19.02
50m: 29.53
100m: 1:05.22
(35.69)
150m: 1:42.09
(36.87)
200m: 2:21.49
(39.40)
53 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde SWE +0.74 483 2:22.06 +19.59
50m: 29.87
100m: 1:06.00
(36.13)
150m: 1:43.12
(37.12)
200m: 2:22.06
(38.94)
54 Primus Olsson 2000 Simklubben Ran SWE +0.66 481 2:22.23 +19.76
50m: 30.39
100m: 1:05.52
(35.13)
150m: 1:42.92
(37.40)
200m: 2:22.23
(39.31)
55 Dante Vollmer 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.67 479 2:22.46 +19.99
50m: 29.51
100m: 1:03.33
(33.82)
150m: 1:40.31
(36.98)
200m: 2:22.46
(42.15)
56 Felix Burmester 1999 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN +0.67 472 2:23.20 +20.73
50m: 29.85
100m: 1:04.63
(34.78)
150m: 1:43.17
(38.54)
200m: 2:23.20
(40.03)
57 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap SWE +0.66 470 2:23.33 +20.86
50m: 30.53
100m: 1:06.12
(35.59)
150m: 1:44.41
(38.29)
200m: 2:23.33
(38.92)
58 Villads Bomholt Larsen 2001 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN +0.76 469 2:23.52 +21.05
50m: 31.08
100m: 1:07.54
(36.46)
150m: 1:46.22
(38.68)
200m: 2:23.52
(37.30)
59 Lauri Törmä 2000 Porin Uimaseura FIN +0.71 463 2:24.14 +21.67
50m: 32.32
100m: 1:09.76
(37.44)
150m: 1:47.31
(37.55)
200m: 2:24.14
(36.83)
60 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 Simklubben Poseidon SWE +0.74 461 2:24.32 +21.85
50m: 31.26
100m: 1:07.16
(35.90)
150m: 1:44.55
(37.39)
200m: 2:24.32
(39.77)
61 Anton Jönsson 2001 Eslövs Simsällskap SWE +0.70 457 2:24.71 +22.24
50m: 31.75
100m: 1:08.54
(36.79)
150m: 1:45.86
(37.32)
200m: 2:24.71
(38.85)
62 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap SWE +0.70 455 2:24.92 +22.45
50m: 29.87
100m: 1:06.27
(36.40)
150m: 1:45.60
(39.33)
200m: 2:24.92
(39.32)
63 Alfred Åström 1997 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE +0.85 452 2:25.30 +22.83
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:10.60
(37.35)
150m: 1:48.01
(37.41)
200m: 2:25.30
(37.29)
64 Gellert Szabo 2001 Västerås Simsällskap SWE +0.77 439 2:26.70 +24.23
50m: 30.68
100m: 1:07.18
(36.50)
150m: 1:46.31
(39.13)
200m: 2:26.70
(40.39)
65 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 Täby Sim SWE 415 2:29.48 +27.01
50m: 30.92
100m: 1:07.20
(36.28)
150m: 1:47.39
(40.19)
200m: 2:29.48
(42.09)
66 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE +0.70 404 2:30.80 +28.33
50m: 30.21
100m: 1:06.47
(36.26)
150m: 1:48.09
(41.62)
200m: 2:30.80
(42.71)
67 David Stålmarck 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE +0.73 384 2:33.36 +30.89
50m: 32.46
100m: 1:10.43
(37.97)
150m: 1:51.25
(40.82)
200m: 2:33.36
(42.11)
- Joachim Bratt 1995 Helsingør Svømmeklub SWE DNS
- Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE +0.98 DSQ
2017-04-10 13:18:54
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner