2018-11-16   05:16:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Open Masters 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday

Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Open Masters 2017    Print Date  07 October 2017   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  10:35   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  01 August 2017         
 
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1938-1942 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Anna Pyrrö  1941    88  1:03.94        2:06.97   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  2:07.12                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1948-1952 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Margareta Rainer  1949    223  46.42        1:33.37   
  Gävle Simsällskap  1:35.00                 
                     
Kaarina Markkula  1952    154  50.36        1:45.55   
  Cetus Espoo  1:42.83                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1953-1957 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Bruusgaard Eva Cathinka  1954    241  45.66        1:31.04   
  Oslo Idrettslag  1:32.50                 
                     
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson  1954    206  47.21        1:35.92   
  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  1:30.00                 
                     
Tone Grimsrud  1955    128  56.08        1:52.35   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  1:49.14                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1958-1962 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Pia Thulstrup  1961    384  37.52        1:17.93   
  Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH  1:19.58                 
                     
Elin Knag  1959    370  37.32        1:18.90   
  Bergens Svømme Club  1:20.58                 
                     
Tina Mjelde  1962    295  41.26        1:25.12   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  1:21.20                 
                     
Tomren Torill  1961    243  44.40        1:30.70   
  Volda TIL  1:28.13                 
                     
Hilde Rygh  1958    223  42.73        1:33.33   
  Trondhjem SLK  1:30.94                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1963-1967 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Anette Philipsson  1965    522  32.81        1:10.35   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:07.85                 
                     
Sanne Juel  1965    399  36.28        1:16.93   
  Næstved IF  1:20.01                 
                     
Maria Norberg  1963    371  35.09        1:18.86   
  Kristianstads SLS  1:12.05                 
                     
Lena Brunnberg  1965    291  40.87        1:25.49   
  Upsala Simsällskap  1:25.69                 
                     
Ann Kristin Sebergsen  1965    258  39.98        1:28.97   
  Eidsvoll Svømmeklubb  1:22.32                 
                     
Bente Holm Gottlieb  1966    250  43.06        1:29.92   
  Hørsholm Svømmeforening  1:30.00                 
                     
Mette Hustoft  1967    213  43.27        1:34.82   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  1:33.18                 
                     
Cordelia Bracht  1964              DNS   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:18.96                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1968-1972 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Anna Lena Vilhelmsson  1970    493  33.33        1:11.71   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  1:11.40                 
                     
Caroline Suhr  1971    408  36.28        1:16.35   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  1:11.91                 
                     
Anette Hallberg  1972    404  34.81        1:16.62   
  Roma  1:14.50                 
                     
Helén Johansson  1968    244  42.24        1:30.64   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  1:31.53                 
                     
Helen Haas  1968    102  56.93        2:00.97   
  Horsens Svømmeklub  1:54.00                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1973-1977 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Malin Nilsson  1973    473  33.99        1:12.71   
  Göteborg Sim  1:15.08                 
                     
Nina Bertilsdotter  1976    411  35.67        1:16.21   
  Göteborg Sim  1:17.22                 
                     
Helena Gällerdal Högfeldt  1975    386  36.59        1:17.83   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  1:19.54                 
                     
Mariann Thuv  1976    363  38.97        1:19.43   
  Roma  1:18.97                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1978-1982 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Britta Amdi  1979    392  36.19        1:17.37   
  Aalborg Svømmeklub  1:17.53                 
                     
Kirsten Povlsen  1978    385  36.85        1:17.85   
  H2Odense  1:17.77                 
                     
Linda Hammarsland  1979    239  43.95        1:31.29   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  1:22.00                 
                     
Christel Hollund  1979              DNS   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  1:22.00                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1983-1987 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Heidi L. Thranum  1987    436  34.29        1:14.70   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde  1:16.00                 
                     
Anne Roslyng  1983    357  37.26        1:19.82   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  1:17.77                 
                     
Sara Persson  1983    294  40.59        1:25.22   
  Göteborg Sim  1:23.02                 
                     
 
Event 20, 100m Medley Women, Finals Year 1988-1992 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Katrine Holm Sørensen  1992    639  30.54        1:05.79   
  Esbjerg Svømmeklub  1:04.32                 
                     
Anna-Marie Christiansen  1990    466  32.21        1:13.08   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  1:12.16                 
                     
Carola Pedersen  1989    367  36.77        1:19.10   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  1:20.37                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  07 October 2017 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  10:35 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner