2019-08-26   03:27:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Heat results
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women - A Final
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) CAN 58.10 2017-07-25
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) GBR 58.12 2009-07-28
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) USA 59.11 2017-08-24
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) RUS 59.62 2017-07-02
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) DEN 58.73 2016-05-19
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01
Kvaltider: EM 1:01.91 YOG 1:01.53 EJM 1:03.15/1:04.05
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Finland +0.57 875 1:00.74
50m: 28.98
100m: 1:00.74
(31.76)
2 Daria K. Ustinova 1998 Russia +0.77 862 1:01.03 +0.29
50m: 29.88
100m: 1:01.03
(31.15)
3 Alicja Tchórz 1992 Poland +0.64 824 1:01.96 +1.22
50m: 30.03
100m: 1:01.96
(31.93)
4 Polina Egorova 2000 Russia +0.66 821 1:02.04 +1.30
50m: 30.11
100m: 1:02.04
(31.93)
5 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.53 814 1:02.20 +1.46
50m: 29.40
100m: 1:02.20
(32.80)
6 Caroline Pilhatsch 1999 USC Graz +0.62 807 1:02.39 +1.65
50m: 29.89
100m: 1:02.39
(32.50)
7 Malene Rypestøl 2001 SK Team Sør +0.67 802 1:02.51 +1.77
50m: 30.30
100m: 1:02.51
(32.21)
8 Charlotte Evans 1997 Loughborough University +0.71 799 1:02.61 +1.87
50m: 30.60
100m: 1:02.61
(32.01)
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women - B Final
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) CAN 58.10 2017-07-25
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) GBR 58.12 2009-07-28
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) USA 59.11 2017-08-24
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) RUS 59.62 2017-07-02
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) DEN 58.73 2016-05-19
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01
Kvaltider: EM 1:01.91 YOG 1:01.53 EJM 1:03.15/1:04.05
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning 2000 Bærumsvømmerne +0.60 796 1:02.68
50m: 30.60
100m: 1:02.68
(32.08)
2 Julia Koluch 2000 Poland +0.75 765 1:03.52 +0.84
50m: 30.73
100m: 1:03.52
(32.79)
3 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap +0.69 760 1:03.65 +0.97
50m: 30.91
100m: 1:03.65
(32.74)
4 Emma Bell 1998 Loughborough University +0.67 752 1:03.89 +1.21
50m: 31.06
100m: 1:03.89
(32.83)
5 Mollie Allen 1998 Loughborough University +0.52 750 1:03.93 +1.25
50m: 30.60
100m: 1:03.93
(33.33)
6 Viola Kilpeläinen 1998 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.70 732 1:04.45 +1.77
50m: 31.27
100m: 1:04.45
(33.18)
7 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.57 721 1:04.77 +2.09
50m: 31.05
100m: 1:04.77
(33.72)
8 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.61 718 1:04.88 +2.20
50m: 31.01
100m: 1:04.88
(33.87)
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women - C Final
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) CAN 58.10 2017-07-25
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) GBR 58.12 2009-07-28
WJ: Regan Smith (2002) USA 59.11 2017-08-24
EJ: Polina Egorova (2000) RUS 59.62 2017-07-02
NR: Mie Östergaard Nielsen (1996) DEN 58.73 2016-05-19
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01
Kvaltider: EM 1:01.91 YOG 1:01.53 EJM 1:03.15/1:04.05
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran +0.74 710 1:05.12
50m: 31.88
100m: 1:05.12
(33.24)
2 Susanne Hirvonen 1997 Kampuksen Plaani +0.62 708 1:05.16 +0.04
50m: 31.09
100m: 1:05.16
(34.07)
3 Emily Osborne 1999 Loughborough University +0.61 704 1:05.28 +0.16
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:05.28
(33.74)
4 Josefin Lewton 1997 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.61 692 1:05.66 +0.54
50m: 31.55
100m: 1:05.66
(34.11)
4 Camila Rodrigues Rebelo 2003 Portugal +0.62 692 1:05.66 +0.54
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:05.66
(34.21)
6 Paula Peltola 2001 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.60 691 1:05.69 +0.57
50m: 31.96
100m: 1:05.69
(33.73)
7 Ieva Maluka 2003 Latvia +0.62 683 1:05.95 +0.83
50m: 31.53
100m: 1:05.95
(34.42)
8 Arina Baikova 2000 Latvia +0.64 675 1:06.21 +1.09
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:06.21
(34.30)
2018-04-06 19:06:26 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner