2019-11-17   19:55:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Heat results
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - A Final
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
WJ: Shen Duo (1997) CHN 1:56.12 2014-08-20
EJ: 1:56.78
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.21 YOG 2:01.18 EJM 2:02.73/2:03.79
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Annika Bruhn 1992 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.72 862 1:58.71
50m: 27.92
100m: 57.89
(29.97)
150m: 1:28.37
(30.48)
200m: 1:58.71
(30.34)
2 Daria K. Ustinova 1998 Russia +0.72 859 1:58.85 +0.14
50m: 28.41
100m: 58.42
(30.01)
150m: 1:28.63
(30.21)
200m: 1:58.85
(30.22)
3 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.84 820 2:00.67 +1.96
50m: 28.60
100m: 59.02
(30.42)
150m: 1:29.55
(30.53)
200m: 2:00.67
(31.12)
4 Lotte Goris 2000 Vlaamse Zwemfederatie +0.77 805 2:01.45 +2.74
50m: 28.76
100m: 59.29
(30.53)
150m: 1:30.50
(31.21)
200m: 2:01.45
(30.95)
5 Franziska Hentke 1989 SC Magdeburg +0.64 800 2:01.69 +2.98
50m: 28.97
100m: 1:00.37
(31.40)
150m: 1:31.80
(31.43)
200m: 2:01.69
(29.89)
6 Beth Aitchison 1997 Loughborough University +0.64 798 2:01.76 +3.05
50m: 28.65
100m: 59.21
(30.56)
150m: 1:30.57
(31.36)
200m: 2:01.76
(31.19)
7 Claudia Hufnagl 1996 USC Graz +0.68 791 2:02.16 +3.45
50m: 28.92
100m: 1:00.12
(31.20)
150m: 1:31.47
(31.35)
200m: 2:02.16
(30.69)
8 Candice Hall 1997 Loughborough University +0.73 764 2:03.56 +4.85
50m: 28.23
100m: 58.74
(30.51)
150m: 1:30.48
(31.74)
200m: 2:03.56
(33.08)
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - B Final
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
WJ: Shen Duo (1997) CHN 1:56.12 2014-08-20
EJ: 1:56.78
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.21 YOG 2:01.18 EJM 2:02.73/2:03.79
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Yara Sophie Hierath 2001 SC Magdeburg +0.77 801 2:01.65
50m: 28.70
100m: 59.08
(30.38)
150m: 1:30.50
(31.42)
200m: 2:01.65
(31.15)
2 Marlene Hüther 1998 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.72 790 2:02.21 +0.56
50m: 28.43
100m: 58.83
(30.40)
150m: 1:30.24
(31.41)
200m: 2:02.21
(31.97)
3 Marte Løvberg 1999 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.69 767 2:03.41 +1.76
50m: 29.20
100m: 1:00.07
(30.87)
150m: 1:31.66
(31.59)
200m: 2:03.41
(31.75)
4 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon +0.73 763 2:03.62 +1.97
50m: 29.08
100m: 1:00.45
(31.37)
150m: 1:32.29
(31.84)
200m: 2:03.62
(31.33)
5 Aino Otava 1999 Cetus Espoo +0.70 751 2:04.28 +2.63
50m: 29.61
100m: 1:01.48
(31.87)
150m: 1:33.13
(31.65)
200m: 2:04.28
(31.15)
6 Laura Benková 2000 Slovakia +0.65 745 2:04.59 +2.94
50m: 29.34
100m: 1:01.27
(31.93)
150m: 1:33.18
(31.91)
200m: 2:04.59
(31.41)
7 Stine Lise Stenseth 1994 Bærumsvømmerne +0.72 741 2:04.82 +3.17
50m: 29.17
100m: 1:00.78
(31.61)
150m: 1:32.83
(32.05)
200m: 2:04.82
(31.99)
8 Malene Rypestøl 2001 SK Team Sør +0.74 726 2:05.70 +4.05
50m: 29.56
100m: 1:02.04
(32.48)
150m: 1:35.15
(33.11)
200m: 2:05.70
(30.55)
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women - C Final
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29
WJ: Shen Duo (1997) CHN 1:56.12 2014-08-20
EJ: 1:56.78
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.21 YOG 2:01.18 EJM 2:02.73/2:03.79
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maria Grandt 1998 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.65 781 2:02.66
50m: 28.93
100m: 59.34
(30.41)
150m: 1:30.73
(31.39)
200m: 2:02.66
(31.93)
2 Amy Grant 1999 Loughborough University +0.69 730 2:05.46 +2.80
50m: 29.80
100m: 1:01.48
(31.68)
150m: 1:33.75
(32.27)
200m: 2:05.46
(31.71)
3 Zora Ripková 2002 Slovakia +0.79 720 2:06.00 +3.34
50m: 29.68
100m: 1:01.73
(32.05)
150m: 1:34.01
(32.28)
200m: 2:06.00
(31.99)
4 Martina Cibulková 2003 Slovakia +0.77 717 2:06.21 +3.55
50m: 30.20
100m: 1:02.78
(32.58)
150m: 1:34.72
(31.94)
200m: 2:06.21
(31.49)
5 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.76 705 2:06.94 +4.28
50m: 29.47
100m: 1:01.95
(32.48)
150m: 1:34.73
(32.78)
200m: 2:06.94
(32.21)
6 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.68 685 2:08.16 +5.50
50m: 30.04
100m: 1:02.35
(32.31)
150m: 1:35.41
(33.06)
200m: 2:08.16
(32.75)
7 Majken Smith 1997 Bærumsvømmerne +0.80 682 2:08.31 +5.65
50m: 29.42
100m: 1:01.28
(31.86)
150m: 1:34.65
(33.37)
200m: 2:08.31
(33.66)
8 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap +0.75 666 2:09.32 +6.66
50m: 29.31
100m: 1:02.30
(32.99)
150m: 1:36.06
(33.76)
200m: 2:09.32
(33.26)
2018-04-05 18:16:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner