2019-12-16   04:33:16
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Heat results
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women - A Final
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
WJ: Viktoria Gunes (1998) TUR 2:19.64 2015-08-30
EJ: 2:19.64
NR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30
SJ: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:25.38 2008-06-08
Kvaltider: EM 2:30.46 YOG 2:32.25 EJM 2:32.71/2:35.04
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jessica Steiger 1992 VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V. +0.67 852 2:26.69
50m: 33.10
100m: 1:10.42
(37.32)
150m: 1:48.18
(37.76)
200m: 2:26.69
(38.51)
2 Stina Kajsa Colleou 1993 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.72 818 2:28.70 +2.01
50m: 34.26
100m: 1:11.89
(37.63)
150m: 1:50.22
(38.33)
200m: 2:28.70
(38.48)
3 Megan Morrison 1998 Loughborough University +0.71 801 2:29.76 +3.07
50m: 33.74
100m: 1:11.71
(37.97)
150m: 1:50.04
(38.33)
200m: 2:29.76
(39.72)
4 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.76 800 2:29.83 +3.14
50m: 33.59
100m: 1:12.07
(38.48)
150m: 1:51.50
(39.43)
200m: 2:29.83
(38.33)
5 Anna Wermuth 1996 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.79 779 2:31.13 +4.44
50m: 34.89
100m: 1:13.73
(38.84)
150m: 1:51.96
(38.23)
200m: 2:31.13
(39.17)
6 Eva Kummen 2001 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.72 777 2:31.31 +4.62
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:13.14
(38.65)
150m: 1:52.29
(39.15)
200m: 2:31.31
(39.02)
7 Julia Månsson 2002 Örebro Simallians +0.79 769 2:31.78 +5.09
50m: 34.93
100m: 1:13.41
(38.48)
150m: 1:52.69
(39.28)
200m: 2:31.78
(39.09)
8 Hannah Brunzell 2001 Västerås Simsällskap +0.78 768 2:31.88 +5.19
50m: 34.01
100m: 1:12.56
(38.55)
150m: 1:51.51
(38.95)
200m: 2:31.88
(40.37)
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women - B Final
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
WJ: Viktoria Gunes (1998) TUR 2:19.64 2015-08-30
EJ: 2:19.64
NR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30
SJ: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:25.38 2008-06-08
Kvaltider: EM 2:30.46 YOG 2:32.25 EJM 2:32.71/2:35.04
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.69 758 2:32.56
50m: 35.11
100m: 1:13.96
(38.85)
150m: 1:53.27
(39.31)
200m: 2:32.56
(39.29)
2 Silje Poll Mikkelborg 1998 SSK Skjetten Svømming +0.68 755 2:32.77 +0.21
50m: 35.10
100m: 1:13.54
(38.44)
150m: 1:53.05
(39.51)
200m: 2:32.77
(39.72)
3 Viktorias Zeynep  Gunes 1998 Turkey +0.74 749 2:33.16 +0.60
50m: 35.47
100m: 1:14.63
(39.16)
150m: 1:53.88
(39.25)
200m: 2:33.16
(39.28)
4 Bente Fischer 1997 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.67 747 2:33.30 +0.74
50m: 34.29
100m: 1:12.76
(38.47)
150m: 1:53.13
(40.37)
200m: 2:33.30
(40.17)
5 Miroslava Záborská 2001 Slovakia +0.71 728 2:34.59 +2.03
50m: 35.38
100m: 1:14.47
(39.09)
150m: 1:54.60
(40.13)
200m: 2:34.59
(39.99)
6 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap +0.78 721 2:35.09 +2.53
50m: 35.71
100m: 1:15.38
(39.67)
150m: 1:55.39
(40.01)
200m: 2:35.09
(39.70)
7 Christina Nothdurfter 1994 USC Graz +0.69 708 2:36.07 +3.51
50m: 34.31
100m: 1:13.44
(39.13)
150m: 1:54.52
(41.08)
200m: 2:36.07
(41.55)
8 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.77 700 2:36.62 +4.06
50m: 35.93
100m: 1:15.61
(39.68)
150m: 1:55.88
(40.27)
200m: 2:36.62
(40.74)
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women - C Final
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
WJ: Viktoria Gunes (1998) TUR 2:19.64 2015-08-30
EJ: 2:19.64
NR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) DEN 2:19.11 2013-08-01
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30
SJ: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:25.38 2008-06-08
Kvaltider: EM 2:30.46 YOG 2:32.25 EJM 2:32.71/2:35.04
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon +0.79 733 2:34.26
50m: 35.17
100m: 1:14.41
(39.24)
150m: 1:54.67
(40.26)
200m: 2:34.26
(39.59)
2 Grace Gilroy 1997 Loughborough University +0.70 730 2:34.48 +0.22
50m: 34.81
100m: 1:13.41
(38.60)
150m: 1:53.20
(39.79)
200m: 2:34.48
(41.28)
3 Alina Zmushka 1997 Belarus +0.74 713 2:35.66 +1.40
50m: 35.95
100m: 1:15.73
(39.78)
150m: 1:55.99
(40.26)
200m: 2:35.66
(39.67)
4 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.68 676 2:38.44 +4.18
50m: 36.03
100m: 1:16.66
(40.63)
150m: 1:58.33
(41.67)
200m: 2:38.44
(40.11)
5 Rebekka Luoto 2003 Raision Urheilijat +0.74 667 2:39.18 +4.92
50m: 36.30
100m: 1:17.16
(40.86)
150m: 1:57.93
(40.77)
200m: 2:39.18
(41.25)
6 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.70 659 2:39.79 +5.53
50m: 36.40
100m: 1:16.43
(40.03)
150m: 1:57.82
(41.39)
200m: 2:39.79
(41.97)
7 Nina Vadovicova 2003 Slovakia +0.93 655 2:40.11 +5.85
50m: 36.44
100m: 1:16.80
(40.36)
150m: 1:58.32
(41.52)
200m: 2:40.11
(41.79)
8 Smilla Malm 2003 Täby Sim +0.75 599 2:45.01 +10.75
50m: 36.66
100m: 1:18.58
(41.92)
150m: 2:01.48
(42.90)
200m: 2:45.01
(43.53)
2018-04-07 18:42:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner