2019-11-22   10:08:21
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Heat results
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women - A Final
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 2:09.98 2017-01-29
EJ: 2:11.03
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) DEN 2:09.73 2009-07-28
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31
Kvaltider: EM 2:15.94 YOG 2:16.73 EJM 2:18.69/2:20.08
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Viktorias Zeynep  Gunes 1998 Turkey +0.73 839 2:13.72
50m: 28.82
100m: 1:03.96
(35.14)
150m: 1:41.67
(37.71)
200m: 2:13.72
(32.05)
2 Beth Aitchison 1997 Loughborough University +0.63 826 2:14.39 +0.67
50m: 28.93
100m: 1:04.51
(35.58)
150m: 1:43.09
(38.58)
200m: 2:14.39
(31.30)
3 Alicja Tchórz 1992 Poland +0.69 804 2:15.62 +1.90
50m: 28.54
100m: 1:02.37
(33.83)
150m: 1:43.45
(41.08)
200m: 2:15.62
(32.17)
4 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 Finland +0.65 799 2:15.91 +2.19
50m: 29.35
100m: 1:04.57
(35.22)
150m: 1:42.39
(37.82)
200m: 2:15.91
(33.52)
5 Yara Sophie Hierath 2001 SC Magdeburg +0.75 783 2:16.80 +3.08
50m: 29.89
100m: 1:04.89
(35.00)
150m: 1:45.46
(40.57)
200m: 2:16.80
(31.34)
6 Marlene Hüther 1998 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.69 780 2:16.99 +3.27
50m: 29.63
100m: 1:05.40
(35.77)
150m: 1:44.98
(39.58)
200m: 2:16.99
(32.01)
7 Malene Rypestøl 2001 SK Team Sør +0.76 772 2:17.47 +3.75
50m: 28.89
100m: 1:04.09
(35.20)
150m: 1:45.12
(41.03)
200m: 2:17.47
(32.35)
8 Marte Løvberg 1999 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.67 748 2:18.92 +5.20
50m: 29.34
100m: 1:07.44
(38.10)
150m: 1:47.24
(39.80)
200m: 2:18.92
(31.68)
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women - B Final
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 2:09.98 2017-01-29
EJ: 2:11.03
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) DEN 2:09.73 2009-07-28
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31
Kvaltider: EM 2:15.94 YOG 2:16.73 EJM 2:18.69/2:20.08
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tanja Kylliäinen 1993 Finland +0.64 735 2:19.69
50m: 29.82
100m: 1:06.27
(36.45)
150m: 1:46.88
(40.61)
200m: 2:19.69
(32.81)
2 Tamara Potocká 2002 Slovakia +0.64 721 2:20.64 +0.95
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:05.51
(36.45)
150m: 1:47.73
(42.22)
200m: 2:20.64
(32.91)
3 Margaret Markvardt 2000 Top Swimming Club +0.66 718 2:20.80 +1.11
50m: 28.98
100m: 1:06.01
(37.03)
150m: 1:47.94
(41.93)
200m: 2:20.80
(32.86)
4 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.73 700 2:22.03 +2.34
50m: 30.48
100m: 1:06.74
(36.26)
150m: 1:49.21
(42.47)
200m: 2:22.03
(32.82)
5 Nikoleta Trníková 2002 Slovakia +0.73 695 2:22.37 +2.68
50m: 30.87
100m: 1:07.75
(36.88)
150m: 1:48.89
(41.14)
200m: 2:22.37
(33.48)
6 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.67 693 2:22.50 +2.81
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:05.26
(35.29)
150m: 1:48.69
(43.43)
200m: 2:22.50
(33.81)
7 Emily Osborne 1999 Loughborough University +0.82 690 2:22.68 +2.99
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:04.78
(34.81)
150m: 1:49.07
(44.29)
200m: 2:22.68
(33.61)
8 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.77 678 2:23.51 +3.82
50m: 31.06
100m: 1:08.86
(37.80)
150m: 1:51.31
(42.45)
200m: 2:23.51
(32.20)
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Women - C Final
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) HUN 2:06.12 2015-08-03
WJ: Rikako Ikee (2000) JPN 2:09.98 2017-01-29
EJ: 2:11.03
NR: Julia Hjort-Hansen (1985) DEN 2:09.73 2009-07-28
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31
Kvaltider: EM 2:15.94 YOG 2:16.73 EJM 2:18.69/2:20.08
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Laura Benková 2000 Slovakia +0.64 697 2:22.23
50m: 30.08
100m: 1:07.16
(37.08)
150m: 1:50.00
(42.84)
200m: 2:22.23
(32.23)
2 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.79 681 2:23.31 +1.08
50m: 30.95
100m: 1:09.30
(38.35)
150m: 1:50.94
(41.64)
200m: 2:23.31
(32.37)
3 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.76 678 2:23.54 +1.31
50m: 29.43
100m: 1:06.00
(36.57)
150m: 1:50.26
(44.26)
200m: 2:23.54
(33.28)
4 Wilma Johansson 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.74 675 2:23.76 +1.53
50m: 30.56
100m: 1:08.41
(37.85)
150m: 1:50.14
(41.73)
200m: 2:23.76
(33.62)
5 Arina Baikova 2000 Latvia +0.70 668 2:24.24 +2.01
50m: 29.93
100m: 1:06.11
(36.18)
150m: 1:49.64
(43.53)
200m: 2:24.24
(34.60)
6 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 +0.71 661 2:24.77 +2.54
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:08.58
(37.55)
150m: 1:51.30
(42.72)
200m: 2:24.77
(33.47)
7 Julia Titze 2001 SG Stadtwerke München +0.74 654 2:25.29 +3.06
50m: 30.89
100m: 1:08.91
(38.02)
150m: 1:50.54
(41.63)
200m: 2:25.29
(34.75)
8 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.79 643 2:26.06 +3.83
50m: 30.36
100m: 1:07.18
(36.82)
150m: 1:51.39
(44.21)
200m: 2:26.06
(34.67)
2018-04-07 19:04:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner