2019-08-20   08:34:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Heat results
Event 27, 200m Individual Medley Men - A Final
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) USA 1:54.00 2011-07-28
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) HUN 1:55.18 2009-07-29
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 1:57.06 2017-07-27
EJ: 1:59.50
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) SWE 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.86 YOG 2:03.69 EJM 2:05.07/2:07.03
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Philip Heintz 1991 SV Nikar Heidelberg +0.74 877 1:59.06
50m: 25.65
100m: 56.41
(30.76)
150m: 1:30.99
(34.58)
200m: 1:59.06
(28.07)
2 Tim Shuttleworth 1997 Loughborough University +0.70 845 2:00.56 +1.50
50m: 26.59
100m: 56.42
(29.83)
150m: 1:32.21
(35.79)
200m: 2:00.56
(28.35)
3 Fraser Minnican 1995 Loughborough University +0.69 827 2:01.43 +2.37
50m: 26.68
100m: 57.88
(31.20)
150m: 1:33.09
(35.21)
200m: 2:01.43
(28.34)
4 James Mcfadzen 1999 Loughborough University +0.71 819 2:01.81 +2.75
50m: 26.01
100m: 57.37
(31.36)
150m: 1:31.38
(34.01)
200m: 2:01.81
(30.43)
5 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun +0.64 817 2:01.93 +2.87
50m: 25.73
100m: 56.30
(30.57)
150m: 1:31.91
(35.61)
200m: 2:01.93
(30.02)
6 Marius Zobel 1999 SC Magdeburg +0.67 790 2:03.30 +4.24
50m: 26.87
100m: 58.73
(31.86)
150m: 1:34.72
(35.99)
200m: 2:03.30
(28.58)
7 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap +0.70 787 2:03.46 +4.40
50m: 26.83
100m: 58.96
(32.13)
150m: 1:33.06
(34.10)
200m: 2:03.46
(30.40)
8 Povilas Strazdas 1996 Lithuania +0.84 785 2:03.54 +4.48
50m: 26.14
100m: 57.93
(31.79)
150m: 1:33.42
(35.49)
200m: 2:03.54
(30.12)
Event 27, 200m Individual Medley Men - B Final
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) USA 1:54.00 2011-07-28
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) HUN 1:55.18 2009-07-29
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 1:57.06 2017-07-27
EJ: 1:59.50
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) SWE 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.86 YOG 2:03.69 EJM 2:05.07/2:07.03
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.72 806 2:02.48
50m: 26.29
100m: 58.47
(32.18)
150m: 1:33.05
(34.58)
200m: 2:02.48
(29.43)
2 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 Lithuania +0.71 769 2:04.38 +1.90
50m: 26.10
100m: 1:00.17
(34.07)
150m: 1:34.40
(34.23)
200m: 2:04.38
(29.98)
3 Kacper Majchrzak 1992 Poland +0.83 760 2:04.91 +2.43
50m: 26.93
100m: 1:01.06
(34.13)
150m: 1:37.27
(36.21)
200m: 2:04.91
(27.64)
4 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.73 759 2:04.93 +2.45
50m: 27.94
100m: 1:01.06
(33.12)
150m: 1:36.00
(34.94)
200m: 2:04.93
(28.93)
5 Raphaël Stacchiotti 1992 Luxemburg +0.63 759 2:04.95 +2.47
50m: 26.99
100m: 1:00.23
(33.24)
150m: 1:36.09
(35.86)
200m: 2:04.95
(28.86)
6 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.65 758 2:04.99 +2.51
50m: 26.35
100m: 58.39
(32.04)
150m: 1:36.30
(37.91)
200m: 2:04.99
(28.69)
7 Marcel Wagrowski 1999 Poland +0.71 747 2:05.64 +3.16
50m: 26.07
100m: 58.26
(32.19)
150m: 1:35.88
(37.62)
200m: 2:05.64
(29.76)
8 Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.70 743 2:05.81 +3.33
50m: 27.09
100m: 1:00.51
(33.42)
150m: 1:36.57
(36.06)
200m: 2:05.81
(29.24)
Event 27, 200m Individual Medley Men - C Final
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) USA 1:54.00 2011-07-28
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) HUN 1:55.18 2009-07-29
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 1:57.06 2017-07-27
EJ: 1:59.50
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) SWE 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.86 YOG 2:03.69 EJM 2:05.07/2:07.03
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Adam Halas 1998 Slovakia +0.70 741 2:05.95
50m: 26.48
100m: 59.43
(32.95)
150m: 1:36.19
(36.76)
200m: 2:05.95
(29.76)
2 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 Latvia +0.64 728 2:06.70 +0.75
50m: 26.84
100m: 1:00.58
(33.74)
150m: 1:36.14
(35.56)
200m: 2:06.70
(30.56)
3 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.64 725 2:06.86 +0.91
50m: 27.12
100m: 1:00.35
(33.23)
150m: 1:36.85
(36.50)
200m: 2:06.86
(30.01)
4 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 Uinti Tampere +0.69 724 2:06.91 +0.96
50m: 26.88
100m: 1:00.34
(33.46)
150m: 1:35.97
(35.63)
200m: 2:06.91
(30.94)
5 Alvi Hjelm 1996 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.66 699 2:08.41 +2.46
50m: 28.05
100m: 1:01.51
(33.46)
150m: 1:38.60
(37.09)
200m: 2:08.41
(29.81)
6 Arturs Markovs 2001 Latvia +0.64 697 2:08.55 +2.60
50m: 27.81
100m: 1:00.36
(32.55)
150m: 1:38.52
(38.16)
200m: 2:08.55
(30.03)
7 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap +0.82 675 2:09.94 +3.99
50m: 27.08
100m: 59.12
(32.04)
150m: 1:39.03
(39.91)
200m: 2:09.94
(30.91)
8 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.66 652 2:11.45 +5.50
50m: 27.27
100m: 1:00.73
(33.46)
150m: 1:39.66
(38.93)
200m: 2:11.45
(31.79)
2018-04-08 18:11:17 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner