2019-09-18   10:01:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Women - Heat
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07
WJ: Penny Oleksiak (2000) CAN 56.46 2016-08-07
EJ: 56.06
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 55.48 2016-08-07
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27
Kvaltider: EM 59.80 YOG 59.89 EJM 1:01.29/1:02.00
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.72 897 57.52 QA
50m: 27.08
100m: 57.52
(30.44)
2 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap +0.75 801 59.72 +2.20 QA
50m: 27.49
100m: 59.72
(32.23)
3 Emilie Løvberg 1995 Bærumsvømmerne +0.69 774 1:00.42 +2.90 QA
50m: 28.42
100m: 1:00.42
(32.00)
4 Kimberly Buys 1989 Vlaamse Zwemfederatie +0.75 761 1:00.75 +3.23 QA
50m: 28.07
100m: 1:00.75
(32.68)
5 Aksana Dziamidava 1993 Belarus +0.69 761 1:00.76 +3.24 QA
50m: 28.39
100m: 1:00.76
(32.37)
6 Hanna Rosvall 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.69 748 1:01.11 +3.59 QA
50m: 28.22
100m: 1:01.11
(32.89)
7 Claudia Hufnagl 1996 USC Graz +0.72 735 1:01.47 +3.95 QA
50m: 28.65
100m: 1:01.47
(32.82)
8 Anna Dowgiert 1990 Poland +0.69 729 1:01.62 +4.10 QA
50m: 27.90
100m: 1:01.62
(33.72)
9 Jessica Steiger 1992 VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V. +0.67 725 1:01.74 +4.22 Withdrawal
50m: 28.68
100m: 1:01.74
(33.06)
10 Annika Bruhn 1992 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.71 714 1:02.06 +4.54 QB
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:02.06
(33.00)
11 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.73 712 1:02.13 +4.61 QB
50m: 29.39
100m: 1:02.13
(32.74)
12 Jenny Marie Halden 2000 Glitre SK +0.77 710 1:02.17 +4.65 QB
50m: 29.32
100m: 1:02.17
(32.85)
13 Lotte Goris 2000 Vlaamse Zwemfederatie +0.68 709 1:02.19 +4.67 QB
50m: 29.51
100m: 1:02.19
(32.68)
14 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 Finland +0.68 706 1:02.30 +4.78 Withdrawal
50m: 29.19
100m: 1:02.30
(33.11)
14 Kaisla Kollanus 1993 Finland +0.75 706 1:02.30 +4.78 QB
50m: 28.99
100m: 1:02.30
(33.31)
16 Laura Lahtinen 2003 Finland Juniors +0.78 691 1:02.73 +5.21 QB
50m: 29.28
100m: 1:02.73
(33.45)
17 Nea Norismaa 1995 Finland +0.69 685 1:02.92 +5.40 QB
50m: 29.20
100m: 1:02.92
(33.72)
18 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.83 683 1:02.98 +5.46 QB
50m: 29.66
100m: 1:02.98
(33.32)
19 Margaret Markvardt 2000 Top Swimming Club +0.67 681 1:03.04 +5.52 QC
50m: 29.41
100m: 1:03.04
(33.63)
20 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.76 677 1:03.17 +5.65 QC
50m: 28.71
100m: 1:03.17
(34.46)
21 Tamara Potocká 2002 Slovakia +0.69 673 1:03.30 +5.78 QC
50m: 29.63
100m: 1:03.30
(33.67)
21 Katarzyna Kolodziej 2000 Poland +0.75 673 1:03.30 +5.78 QC
50m: 30.54
100m: 1:03.30
(32.76)
23 Tanja Kylliäinen 1993 Finland +0.66 672 1:03.32 +5.80 QC
50m: 29.51
100m: 1:03.32
(33.81)
24 Amrita Robertson 1998 Loughborough University +0.67 669 1:03.42 +5.90 QC
50m: 29.57
100m: 1:03.42
(33.85)
25 Luna Donde Feilberg 2000 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.70 669 1:03.43 +5.91 QC
50m: 29.70
100m: 1:03.43
(33.73)
26 Anna Eriksson 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.71 662 1:03.63 +6.11 QC
50m: 29.39
100m: 1:03.63
(34.24)
27 Anniina Kallio 2002 Finland Juniors +0.72 661 1:03.68 +6.16
50m: 29.32
100m: 1:03.68
(34.36)
28 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.66 653 1:03.92 +6.40
50m: 29.68
100m: 1:03.92
(34.24)
29 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.71 652 1:03.97 +6.45
50m: 29.49
100m: 1:03.97
(34.48)
30 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.68 648 1:04.10 +6.58
50m: 29.74
100m: 1:04.10
(34.36)
31 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.80 647 1:04.12 +6.60
50m: 29.67
100m: 1:04.12
(34.45)
32 Katinka Rossebø 1999 Oslo Idrettslag +0.66 647 1:04.14 +6.62
50m: 30.16
100m: 1:04.14
(33.98)
33 Laura Mäki 1997 Raision Urheilijat +0.68 643 1:04.25 +6.73
50m: 29.22
100m: 1:04.25
(35.03)
34 Ida Konkka 2000 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.68 642 1:04.30 +6.78
50m: 29.85
100m: 1:04.30
(34.45)
35 Tessa Nurminen 1994 Finland +0.74 642 1:04.31 +6.79
50m: 29.65
100m: 1:04.31
(34.66)
36 Laura Benková 2000 Slovakia +0.67 641 1:04.34 +6.82
50m: 29.63
100m: 1:04.34
(34.71)
37 Anna Herbst 2000 SG Stadtwerke München +0.68 636 1:04.49 +6.97
50m: 30.17
100m: 1:04.49
(34.32)
38 Susann Pleym Olsen 1997 Bergensvømmerne +0.80 636 1:04.50 +6.98
50m: 29.88
100m: 1:04.50
(34.62)
39 Mariana Pacheco Cunha 2004 Portugal +0.75 631 1:04.68 +7.16
50m: 30.11
100m: 1:04.68
(34.57)
40 Nea Rinne 1995 Cetus Espoo +0.66 630 1:04.69 +7.17
50m: 30.56
100m: 1:04.69
(34.13)
41 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.68 629 1:04.72 +7.20
50m: 29.77
100m: 1:04.72
(34.95)
42 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.75 627 1:04.79 +7.27
50m: 30.03
100m: 1:04.79
(34.76)
43 Aino Otava 1999 Cetus Espoo +0.68 626 1:04.85 +7.33
50m: 30.40
100m: 1:04.85
(34.45)
44 Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.72 624 1:04.89 +7.37
50m: 30.27
100m: 1:04.89
(34.62)
45 Zora Ripková 2002 Slovakia +0.86 618 1:05.12 +7.60
50m: 30.36
100m: 1:05.12
(34.76)
46 Rebecca Mattsson 1995 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 616 1:05.17 +7.65
50m: 29.94
100m: 1:05.17
(35.23)
47 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap +0.77 608 1:05.47 +7.95
50m: 30.67
100m: 1:05.47
(34.80)
48 Kiira Mauranen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 606 1:05.53 +8.01
50m: 30.64
100m: 1:05.53
(34.89)
49 Isabelle Sering 2002 Trelleborg Sim +0.72 606 1:05.55 +8.03
50m: 29.97
100m: 1:05.55
(35.58)
50 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen +0.71 603 1:05.66 +8.14
50m: 30.31
100m: 1:05.66
(35.35)
51 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.68 593 1:06.00 +8.48
50m: 30.57
100m: 1:06.00
(35.43)
52 Christin Heina 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.68 593 1:06.01 +8.49
50m: 29.93
100m: 1:06.01
(36.08)
53 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap +0.75 590 1:06.14 +8.62
50m: 30.43
100m: 1:06.14
(35.71)
54 Tova Magnusson 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.71 589 1:06.15 +8.63
50m: 30.18
100m: 1:06.15
(35.97)
55 Nikki Brockmar 1999 Skövde Simsällskap +0.62 585 1:06.30 +8.78
50m: 30.53
100m: 1:06.30
(35.77)
56 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen +0.79 584 1:06.34 +8.82
50m: 30.05
100m: 1:06.34
(36.29)
57 Mary Lagoguez 2001 Simklubben Poseidon +0.64 581 1:06.47 +8.95
50m: 30.89
100m: 1:06.47
(35.58)
58 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.76 572 1:06.81 +9.29
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:06.81
(34.87)
59 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.78 571 1:06.84 +9.32
50m: 30.57
100m: 1:06.84
(36.27)
60 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon +0.74 569 1:06.94 +9.42
50m: 30.06
100m: 1:06.94
(36.88)
60 Agnes Fährlin 1998 Spårvägen Simförening +0.71 569 1:06.94 +9.42
50m: 30.69
100m: 1:06.94
(36.25)
62 Catarina Silva Soares 2003 Portugal +0.69 567 1:07.01 +9.49
50m: 30.96
100m: 1:07.01
(36.05)
63 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 Ullensakersvømmerne +0.79 561 1:07.26 +9.74
50m: 30.98
100m: 1:07.26
(36.28)
64 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.74 560 1:07.29 +9.77
50m: 31.74
100m: 1:07.29
(35.55)
65 Isabelle Wrejde 1999 Simklubben Neptun +0.71 558 1:07.36 +9.84
50m: 31.87
100m: 1:07.36
(35.49)
66 Frida Gustafsson 2001 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.76 557 1:07.42 +9.90
50m: 30.67
100m: 1:07.42
(36.75)
67 Lyydia Kalenius 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.93 556 1:07.44 +9.92
50m: 30.97
100m: 1:07.44
(36.47)
68 Johanna Andersson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.72 556 1:07.45 +9.93
50m: 31.85
100m: 1:07.45
(35.60)
69 Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.78 556 1:07.47 +9.95
50m: 30.93
100m: 1:07.47
(36.54)
70 Alexandra Jensen 2001 Täby Sim +0.73 555 1:07.51 +9.99
50m: 30.79
100m: 1:07.51
(36.72)
71 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.82 554 1:07.52 +10.00
50m: 31.59
100m: 1:07.52
(35.93)
72 Linnéa Persson 2002 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen +0.70 554 1:07.55 +10.03
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:07.55
(36.52)
73 Maria Ferreira Moura 2004 Portugal +0.74 548 1:07.77 +10.25
50m: 31.03
100m: 1:07.77
(36.74)
74 Joyce Muzito 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.71 547 1:07.80 +10.28
50m: 30.64
100m: 1:07.80
(37.16)
75 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap +0.78 546 1:07.85 +10.33
50m: 30.90
100m: 1:07.85
(36.95)
76 Petra Johansson 1997 Säffle Simsällskap +0.88 543 1:07.99 +10.47
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:07.99
(36.39)
76 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.69 543 1:07.99 +10.47
50m: 30.67
100m: 1:07.99
(37.32)
78 Ida Lövgren 2001 Skövde Simsällskap +0.68 536 1:08.28 +10.76
50m: 32.08
100m: 1:08.28
(36.20)
79 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.63 535 1:08.34 +10.82
50m: 30.31
100m: 1:08.34
(38.03)
80 Julia Bruneau 1999 Finland +0.65 533 1:08.40 +10.88
50m: 30.98
100m: 1:08.40
(37.42)
81 Smilla Malm 2003 Täby Sim +0.65 532 1:08.43 +10.91
50m: 32.13
100m: 1:08.43
(36.30)
81 Veera Venäläinen 1995 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.96 532 1:08.43 +10.91
50m: 31.35
100m: 1:08.43
(37.08)
83 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 532 1:08.44 +10.92
50m: 31.09
100m: 1:08.44
(37.35)
84 Annie Lätt 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap +0.72 532 1:08.45 +10.93
50m: 31.35
100m: 1:08.45
(37.10)
85 Boiana Gradinarska 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.82 532 1:08.46 +10.94
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:08.46
(36.98)
86 Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.79 530 1:08.52 +11.00
50m: 31.33
100m: 1:08.52
(37.19)
87 Clara Steen 2003 Sjöbo Simsällskap +0.78 530 1:08.54 +11.02
50m: 31.34
100m: 1:08.54
(37.20)
88 Ebba Hann 2004 Simklubben Ägir +0.73 528 1:08.62 +11.10
50m: 31.55
100m: 1:08.62
(37.07)
89 Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen 2000 Bærumsvømmerne +0.73 523 1:08.82 +11.30
50m: 29.72
100m: 1:08.82
(39.10)
90 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Örebro Simallians +0.70 523 1:08.86 +11.34
50m: 30.99
100m: 1:08.86
(37.87)
91 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 Växjö Simsällskap +0.73 522 1:08.87 +11.35
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:08.87
(37.45)
92 Rebecca Policastro 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.68 519 1:09.02 +11.50
50m: 31.85
100m: 1:09.02
(37.17)
93 Aino Mononen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.71 518 1:09.07 +11.55
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:09.07
(37.13)
94 Saga Nyborg 2003 Kristianstads SLS +0.73 514 1:09.24 +11.72
50m: 31.50
100m: 1:09.24
(37.74)
95 Rebecka Loikala 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.56 513 1:09.26 +11.74
50m: 30.73
100m: 1:09.26
(38.53)
96 Ella Laurén 2001 Simklubben Hajen +0.72 513 1:09.27 +11.75
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:09.27
(37.33)
97 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben Lödde +0.82 509 1:09.46 +11.94
50m: 31.93
100m: 1:09.46
(37.53)
98 Mathilde Maria Thorsen 2004 Helsingør Svømmeklub +0.71 508 1:09.49 +11.97
50m: 31.45
100m: 1:09.49
(38.04)
99 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap +0.68 508 1:09.51 +11.99
50m: 30.87
100m: 1:09.51
(38.64)
100 Sofia Tossavainen 2005 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.75 507 1:09.55 +12.03
50m: 31.81
100m: 1:09.55
(37.74)
101 Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.81 506 1:09.60 +12.08
50m: 32.44
100m: 1:09.60
(37.16)
102 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Simsällskapet Delfin +0.79 503 1:09.76 +12.24
50m: 31.70
100m: 1:09.76
(38.06)
103 Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.71 501 1:09.81 +12.29
50m: 31.90
100m: 1:09.81
(37.91)
104 Jennie Ewerbring 2003 Täby Sim +0.73 501 1:09.82 +12.30
50m: 32.00
100m: 1:09.82
(37.82)
105 Jennifer Nyblom 2003 Täby Sim +0.73 498 1:09.98 +12.46
50m: 31.89
100m: 1:09.98
(38.09)
106 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.85 497 1:10.01 +12.49
50m: 32.01
100m: 1:10.01
(38.00)
107 Lina Rehnman 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.82 497 1:10.02 +12.50
50m: 33.13
100m: 1:10.02
(36.89)
108 Elsa Nordström 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.80 495 1:10.11 +12.59
50m: 32.15
100m: 1:10.11
(37.96)
109 Davilda Lareva 2000 Trelleborg Sim +0.64 494 1:10.18 +12.66
50m: 31.93
100m: 1:10.18
(38.25)
110 Nathalie Pettersson 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.91 493 1:10.22 +12.70
50m: 30.83
100m: 1:10.22
(39.39)
111 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb +0.71 491 1:10.28 +12.76
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:10.28
(37.70)
112 Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.90 489 1:10.42 +12.90
50m: 31.70
100m: 1:10.42
(38.72)
113 Clara Bergh 2004 Söderhamns Simsällskap +0.68 482 1:10.73 +13.21
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:10.73
(38.61)
114 Josefine Iwarson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.75 480 1:10.81 +13.29
50m: 31.60
100m: 1:10.81
(39.21)
115 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.69 480 1:10.83 +13.31
50m: 32.41
100m: 1:10.83
(38.42)
116 Linnéa Lindh 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.82 470 1:11.33 +13.81
50m: 32.05
100m: 1:11.33
(39.28)
117 Ebba Hellzén 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.67 459 1:11.88 +14.36
50m: 32.39
100m: 1:11.88
(39.49)
118 Sofia Stålnacke 2001 Sjöbo Simsällskap +0.68 458 1:11.95 +14.43
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:11.95
(39.50)
119 Sofia Walsh 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.86 455 1:12.12 +14.60
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:12.12
(38.95)
120 Paola Kylberg 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.69 454 1:12.17 +14.65
50m: 33.19
100m: 1:12.17
(38.98)
121 Felicia Heintz 2004 Skuru Idrottsklubb +0.69 447 1:12.55 +15.03
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:12.55
(40.64)
122 Alicia Sjögren 2005 Trelleborg Sim +0.71 445 1:12.65 +15.13
50m: 32.90
100m: 1:12.65
(39.75)
123 Saga Bodsjö 2002 Växjö Simsällskap +0.75 444 1:12.68 +15.16
50m: 32.54
100m: 1:12.68
(40.14)
124 Isabel Smideberg 2004 Simklubben Lödde +0.73 430 1:13.50 +15.98
50m: 32.37
100m: 1:13.50
(41.13)
125 Emmy Johnsson 2001 Sjöbo Simsällskap +0.87 423 1:13.86 +16.34
50m: 32.05
100m: 1:13.86
(41.81)
126 Hannah Olsson-Lindhé 2003 Trelleborg Sim +0.86 421 1:13.99 +16.47
50m: 33.72
100m: 1:13.99
(40.27)
127 Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.74 418 1:14.19 +16.67
50m: 33.65
100m: 1:14.19
(40.54)
128 Lina Nederman 2000 Örebro Simallians +0.79 417 1:14.24 +16.72
50m: 34.03
100m: 1:14.24
(40.21)
129 Jennifer Jingmark 2003 Värnamo Simsällskap +0.90 305 1:22.39 +24.87
50m: 37.50
100m: 1:22.39
(44.89)
- Julie Borsheim Endregaard 2001 Madla Svømmeklubb DNS
2018-04-06 11:42:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner