2019-11-15   12:24:09
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 21, 200m Butterfly Men - Heat
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) USA 1:51.51 2009-07-29
WJ: Kristof Milak (2000) HUN 1:53.79 2017-06-30
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) HUN 1:52.70 2008-08-13
EJ: Kristof Milak (2000) HUN 1:53.79 2017-06-30
NR: Viktor B. Bromer (1993) 1:54.47 2015-08-04
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04
Kvaltider: EM 1:58.74 YOG 2:01.02 EJM 2:01.66/2:04.85
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Bence Biczo 1993 Ferencvarosi Torna Club +0.67 841 1:58.13 QA
50m: 26.52
100m: 55.94
(29.42)
150m: 1:26.65
(30.71)
200m: 1:58.13
(31.48)
2 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 Bærumsvømmerne +0.69 801 2:00.06 +1.93 QA
50m: 26.26
100m: 55.69
(29.43)
150m: 1:27.46
(31.77)
200m: 2:00.06
(32.60)
3 Daniel Pinneker 1999 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.70 796 2:00.28 +2.15 QA
50m: 27.20
100m: 57.78
(30.58)
150m: 1:28.82
(31.04)
200m: 2:00.28
(31.46)
4 Nils Liess 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.70 796 2:00.31 +2.18 QA
50m: 26.11
100m: 56.50
(30.39)
150m: 1:27.85
(31.35)
200m: 2:00.31
(32.46)
5 Joeri Verlinden 1988 PSV Eindhoven +0.78 771 2:01.59 +3.46 QA
50m: 26.48
100m: 56.91
(30.43)
150m: 1:28.86
(31.95)
200m: 2:01.59
(32.73)
6 Deividas Margevicus 1995 Lithuania +0.69 768 2:01.76 +3.63 QA
50m: 27.27
100m: 59.14
(31.87)
150m: 1:31.29
(32.15)
200m: 2:01.76
(30.47)
7 Kregor Zirk 1999 Energy Standard +0.62 758 2:02.25 +4.12 QA
50m: 26.10
100m: 57.05
(30.95)
150m: 1:29.17
(32.12)
200m: 2:02.25
(33.08)
8 Kevin Wedel 1994 SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz +0.68 752 2:02.62 +4.49 QA
50m: 27.14
100m: 58.42
(31.28)
150m: 1:30.71
(32.29)
200m: 2:02.62
(31.91)
9 Jesper Björk 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.68 706 2:05.19 +7.06 QB
50m: 27.10
100m: 58.48
(31.38)
150m: 1:31.35
(32.87)
200m: 2:05.19
(33.84)
10 Markus Malm 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.74 703 2:05.37 +7.24 QB
50m: 28.01
100m: 59.46
(31.45)
150m: 1:31.68
(32.22)
200m: 2:05.37
(33.69)
11 Kevin Wallbank 1996 Loughborough University +0.62 691 2:06.12 +7.99 QB
50m: 26.53
100m: 57.52
(30.99)
150m: 1:30.64
(33.12)
200m: 2:06.12
(35.48)
12 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap +0.69 687 2:06.37 +8.24 QB
50m: 26.54
100m: 58.30
(31.76)
150m: 1:31.58
(33.28)
200m: 2:06.37
(34.79)
13 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.64 677 2:06.95 +8.82 QB
50m: 27.60
100m: 59.75
(32.15)
150m: 1:33.58
(33.83)
200m: 2:06.95
(33.37)
14 Lars Illing 1997 SG Bayer +0.80 670 2:07.42 +9.29 QB
50m: 28.06
100m: 59.61
(31.55)
150m: 1:32.94
(33.33)
200m: 2:07.42
(34.48)
15 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.91 665 2:07.71 +9.58 QB
50m: 28.15
100m: 1:00.58
(32.43)
150m: 1:33.59
(33.01)
200m: 2:07.71
(34.12)
16 Theo Cacheux 1997 Stade Clermontois Swimming +0.70 664 2:07.79 +9.66 QB
50m: 29.35
100m: 1:02.47
(33.12)
150m: 1:34.77
(32.30)
200m: 2:07.79
(33.02)
17 Ole-Mikal Fløgstad 1997 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.69 663 2:07.85 +9.72 QC
50m: 27.81
100m: 59.69
(31.88)
150m: 1:33.93
(34.24)
200m: 2:07.85
(33.92)
18 Derik Rodrigues 2001 SG Stadtwerke München +0.69 646 2:08.94 +10.81 QC
50m: 28.01
100m: 1:00.54
(32.53)
150m: 1:34.65
(34.11)
200m: 2:08.94
(34.29)
19 Eemil Varho 1997 Rauman Uimaseura +0.66 642 2:09.20 +11.07 QC
50m: 28.06
100m: 1:00.94
(32.88)
150m: 1:34.43
(33.49)
200m: 2:09.20
(34.77)
20 Sebastian Wenk 2000 SG Stadtwerke München +0.76 634 2:09.75 +11.62 QC
50m: 29.35
100m: 1:02.33
(32.98)
150m: 1:36.00
(33.67)
200m: 2:09.75
(33.75)
21 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim +0.68 631 2:09.97 +11.84 QC
50m: 27.24
100m: 59.92
(32.68)
150m: 1:33.84
(33.92)
200m: 2:09.97
(36.13)
22 Yahor Dodaleu 1993 Belarus +0.65 630 2:10.01 +11.88 Withdrawal
50m: 26.57
100m: 59.25
(32.68)
150m: 1:33.89
(34.64)
200m: 2:10.01
(36.12)
23 Alens Eriks Jaunberzins 2001 Latvia +0.68 629 2:10.11 +11.98 QC
50m: 28.53
100m: 1:00.78
(32.25)
150m: 1:34.61
(33.83)
200m: 2:10.11
(35.50)
24 Sebastian Bergenzaun 1991 Simklubben Poseidon +0.73 624 2:10.49 +12.36 QC
50m: 28.16
100m: 58.99
(30.83)
150m: 1:32.28
(33.29)
200m: 2:10.49
(38.21)
25 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.65 621 2:10.68 +12.55 QC
50m: 27.50
100m: 58.70
(31.20)
150m: 1:32.10
(33.40)
200m: 2:10.68
(38.58)
26 Max Sundberg 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.67 618 2:10.85 +12.72
50m: 28.93
100m: 1:02.27
(33.34)
150m: 1:36.77
(34.50)
200m: 2:10.85
(34.08)
27 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.78 618 2:10.87 +12.74
50m: 28.55
100m: 1:01.10
(32.55)
150m: 1:34.93
(33.83)
200m: 2:10.87
(35.94)
28 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon +0.64 618 2:10.88 +12.75
50m: 29.29
100m: 1:02.05
(32.76)
150m: 1:35.75
(33.70)
200m: 2:10.88
(35.13)
29 Sindre Pleym Olsen 2000 Bergensvømmerne +0.70 611 2:11.34 +13.21
50m: 28.82
100m: 1:01.76
(32.94)
150m: 1:36.73
(34.97)
200m: 2:11.34
(34.61)
30 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun +0.70 608 2:11.56 +13.43
50m: 29.19
100m: 1:02.30
(33.11)
150m: 1:36.73
(34.43)
200m: 2:11.56
(34.83)
31 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 Oslo Idrettslag +0.78 602 2:12.00 +13.87
50m: 28.95
100m: 1:02.06
(33.11)
150m: 1:36.85
(34.79)
200m: 2:12.00
(35.15)
32 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb +0.75 601 2:12.08 +13.95
50m: 30.33
100m: 1:03.64
(33.31)
150m: 1:37.53
(33.89)
200m: 2:12.08
(34.55)
33 Primus Olsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 599 2:12.26 +14.13
50m: 29.16
100m: 1:02.35
(33.19)
150m: 1:36.31
(33.96)
200m: 2:12.26
(35.95)
34 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.74 595 2:12.51 +14.38
50m: 29.41
100m: 1:02.59
(33.18)
150m: 1:36.95
(34.36)
200m: 2:12.51
(35.56)
35 Alfred Åström 1997 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.73 594 2:12.64 +14.51
50m: 29.29
100m: 1:02.34
(33.05)
150m: 1:36.41
(34.07)
200m: 2:12.64
(36.23)
36 Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.73 592 2:12.77 +14.64
50m: 28.94
100m: 1:02.16
(33.22)
150m: 1:36.91
(34.75)
200m: 2:12.77
(35.86)
37 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.62 591 2:12.86 +14.73
50m: 28.92
100m: 1:02.32
(33.40)
150m: 1:37.43
(35.11)
200m: 2:12.86
(35.43)
38 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.63 585 2:13.33 +15.20
50m: 28.94
100m: 1:02.65
(33.71)
150m: 1:37.57
(34.92)
200m: 2:13.33
(35.76)
39 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.71 582 2:13.53 +15.40
50m: 28.87
100m: 1:02.23
(33.36)
150m: 1:37.37
(35.14)
200m: 2:13.53
(36.16)
40 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde +0.72 580 2:13.64 +15.51
50m: 29.82
100m: 1:04.16
(34.34)
150m: 1:38.28
(34.12)
200m: 2:13.64
(35.36)
41 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.68 577 2:13.92 +15.79
50m: 28.63
100m: 1:01.96
(33.33)
150m: 1:37.35
(35.39)
200m: 2:13.92
(36.57)
42 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.73 571 2:14.35 +16.22
50m: 28.53
100m: 1:02.72
(34.19)
150m: 1:38.52
(35.80)
200m: 2:14.35
(35.83)
43 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.62 566 2:14.79 +16.66
50m: 28.81
100m: 1:02.21
(33.40)
150m: 1:37.73
(35.52)
200m: 2:14.79
(37.06)
44 Miiro Vartiainen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.76 559 2:15.34 +17.21
50m: 30.04
100m: 1:04.75
(34.71)
150m: 1:40.27
(35.52)
200m: 2:15.34
(35.07)
45 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.69 557 2:15.47 +17.34
50m: 29.94
100m: 1:04.32
(34.38)
150m: 1:39.61
(35.29)
200m: 2:15.47
(35.86)
46 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap +0.59 555 2:15.68 +17.55
50m: 29.82
100m: 1:03.94
(34.12)
150m: 1:39.34
(35.40)
200m: 2:15.68
(36.34)
47 Marcus Kindberg 1993 Simklubben Sydsim +0.72 554 2:15.72 +17.59
50m: 29.81
100m: 1:03.71
(33.90)
150m: 1:39.19
(35.48)
200m: 2:15.72
(36.53)
48 Axel Auer 2003 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.60 553 2:15.81 +17.68
50m: 28.37
100m: 1:02.97
(34.60)
150m: 1:38.68
(35.71)
200m: 2:15.81
(37.13)
49 Arttu Mäenpää 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.70 543 2:16.66 +18.53
50m: 29.45
100m: 1:03.81
(34.36)
150m: 1:39.84
(36.03)
200m: 2:16.66
(36.82)
50 Mats Andersen 2000 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.73 537 2:17.13 +19.00
50m: 30.30
100m: 1:04.74
(34.44)
150m: 1:40.49
(35.75)
200m: 2:17.13
(36.64)
51 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.84 537 2:17.16 +19.03
50m: 28.51
100m: 1:01.78
(33.27)
150m: 1:37.74
(35.96)
200m: 2:17.16
(39.42)
52 Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.72 536 2:17.23 +19.10
50m: 28.74
100m: 1:02.01
(33.27)
150m: 1:39.20
(37.19)
200m: 2:17.23
(38.03)
53 Astam Bagandykov 1997 SF Aktobe Region +0.68 530 2:17.75 +19.62
50m: 28.59
100m: 1:02.60
(34.01)
150m: 1:38.79
(36.19)
200m: 2:17.75
(38.96)
54 Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.63 527 2:17.98 +19.85
50m: 29.67
100m: 1:05.20
(35.53)
150m: 1:41.64
(36.44)
200m: 2:17.98
(36.34)
55 Petter Hellzén 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.66 523 2:18.37 +20.24
50m: 28.44
100m: 1:02.12
(33.68)
150m: 1:39.60
(37.48)
200m: 2:18.37
(38.77)
56 Nils Tired 2003 Simklubben Poseidon +0.70 512 2:19.35 +21.22
50m: 30.30
100m: 1:05.35
(35.05)
150m: 1:41.90
(36.55)
200m: 2:19.35
(37.45)
57 Andreas Wallén 2002 Spårvägen Simförening +0.68 509 2:19.61 +21.48
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:07.00
(36.16)
150m: 1:42.68
(35.68)
200m: 2:19.61
(36.93)
58 Joar Modigh 2001 Simklubben Triton +0.71 504 2:20.06 +21.93
50m: 30.19
100m: 1:05.83
(35.64)
150m: 1:42.67
(36.84)
200m: 2:20.06
(37.39)
59 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 Täby Sim +0.66 503 2:20.18 +22.05
50m: 29.73
100m: 1:04.61
(34.88)
150m: 1:41.77
(37.16)
200m: 2:20.18
(38.41)
60 Oscar Olsson 1999 Sjöbo Simsällskap +0.69 497 2:20.70 +22.57
50m: 29.43
100m: 1:03.90
(34.47)
150m: 1:41.18
(37.28)
200m: 2:20.70
(39.52)
61 Sam Taheri 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.72 480 2:22.34 +24.21
50m: 29.92
100m: 1:05.24
(35.32)
150m: 1:43.11
(37.87)
200m: 2:22.34
(39.23)
62 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 Täby Sim +0.72 480 2:22.36 +24.23
50m: 29.52
100m: 1:03.16
(33.64)
150m: 1:40.13
(36.97)
200m: 2:22.36
(42.23)
63 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 Simklubben Poseidon +0.75 477 2:22.63 +24.50
50m: 31.29
100m: 1:06.93
(35.64)
150m: 1:43.83
(36.90)
200m: 2:22.63
(38.80)
64 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb +0.63 476 2:22.75 +24.62
50m: 29.88
100m: 1:04.20
(34.32)
150m: 1:42.26
(38.06)
200m: 2:22.75
(40.49)
65 Stig Greiner 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.79 474 2:22.96 +24.83
50m: 31.11
100m: 1:06.95
(35.84)
150m: 1:45.43
(38.48)
200m: 2:22.96
(37.53)
66 Fredrik Jacobsson 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.74 473 2:23.07 +24.94
50m: 31.24
100m: 1:06.76
(35.52)
150m: 1:44.73
(37.97)
200m: 2:23.07
(38.34)
67 Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.78 472 2:23.12 +24.99
50m: 30.29
100m: 1:05.43
(35.14)
150m: 1:43.44
(38.01)
200m: 2:23.12
(39.68)
68 Eric Lundström Silke 2003 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 469 2:23.43 +25.30
50m: 29.78
100m: 1:05.92
(36.14)
150m: 1:44.39
(38.47)
200m: 2:23.43
(39.04)
69 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.69 462 2:24.16 +26.03
50m: 30.77
100m: 1:07.62
(36.85)
150m: 1:46.32
(38.70)
200m: 2:24.16
(37.84)
70 Robin Tatar 2002 Orca Swim Club +0.72 449 2:25.52 +27.39
50m: 30.03
100m: 1:05.99
(35.96)
150m: 1:44.44
(38.45)
200m: 2:25.52
(41.08)
71 Ivar Simonsson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.65 447 2:25.82 +27.69
50m: 31.75
100m: 1:08.18
(36.43)
150m: 1:47.00
(38.82)
200m: 2:25.82
(38.82)
72 Victor Halldén 2000 Väsby Simsällskap +0.86 444 2:26.10 +27.97
50m: 29.73
100m: 1:05.08
(35.35)
150m: 1:43.59
(38.51)
200m: 2:26.10
(42.51)
73 Gellert Szabo 2001 Västerås Simsällskap +0.81 444 2:26.15 +28.02
50m: 31.17
100m: 1:06.58
(35.41)
150m: 1:44.66
(38.08)
200m: 2:26.15
(41.49)
74 Theo Oerther 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.71 412 2:29.84 +31.71
50m: 31.67
100m: 1:08.80
(37.13)
150m: 1:49.13
(40.33)
200m: 2:29.84
(40.71)
75 Isac Rune 2003 Täby Sim +0.66 405 2:30.71 +32.58
50m: 32.56
100m: 1:10.49
(37.93)
150m: 1:50.67
(40.18)
200m: 2:30.71
(40.04)
76 Nicolas Nolén 2000 Simklubben Triton +0.78 402 2:31.05 +32.92
50m: 31.42
100m: 1:08.84
(37.42)
150m: 1:47.75
(38.91)
200m: 2:31.05
(43.30)
77 Niels Kwant 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen +0.67 397 2:31.70 +33.57
50m: 30.52
100m: 1:07.44
(36.92)
150m: 1:48.18
(40.74)
200m: 2:31.70
(43.52)
78 Tor Selander 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb +0.75 396 2:31.82 +33.69
50m: 31.61
100m: 1:10.02
(38.41)
150m: 1:50.75
(40.73)
200m: 2:31.82
(41.07)
79 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening +0.79 394 2:32.05 +33.92
50m: 31.44
100m: 1:08.66
(37.22)
150m: 1:49.45
(40.79)
200m: 2:32.05
(42.60)
80 Oliver Rasool 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.66 374 2:34.65 +36.52
50m: 31.96
100m: 1:10.70
(38.74)
150m: 1:51.95
(41.25)
200m: 2:34.65
(42.70)
81 Linus Thörn 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.77 340 2:39.66 +41.53
50m: 34.33
100m: 1:14.47
(40.14)
150m: 1:55.92
(41.45)
200m: 2:39.66
(43.74)
- Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Simsällskap DNS
- Kalle Voigt 2001 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.64 DSQ
- Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap DNS
2018-04-07 12:52:56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner