2019-08-17   13:45:32
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday 12 April 2019 09:30

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Event 4, 50m Backstroke Women - Heat
Sponsor: Malmsten
WR 27.06 Jing Zhao 1990 China CHN Rome ITA 2009-07-30
ER 27.21 Georgia Davies 1990 Great Britain GBR Glasgow GBR 2018-08-04
NR 27.63 Mie Östergaard Nielsen 1996 Denmark DEN Kazan RUS 2015-08-05
SR 27.80 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns SS SWE Borås SWE 2017-06-30
SJ 28.62 Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK SWE Amsterdam NED 2014-12-12
MR 27.53 1985 Belarus BLR Stockholm SWE 2016-03-30
LW 27.96 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Finland FIN Stockholm SWE 2018-04-05
VM 28.22
UG 28.80
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mimosa Jallow 1994 Finland +0.56 880 28.15 QA VM
2 Johanna Roas 1993 Germany +0.62 855 28.42 +0.27 QA
3 Laura Riedemann 1998 Germany +0.63 842 28.57 +0.42 QA UG
4 Alicja Tchorz 1992 Polish Swimming Federation +0.60 839 28.60 +0.45 QA
5 Caroline Pilhatsch 1999 AT Graz +0.59 836 28.63 +0.48 QA UG
6 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning 2000 Bærumsvømmerne +0.56 824 28.77 +0.62 QA UG
7 Katinka Hosszu 1989 Iron Swim +0.66 806 28.99 +0.84 QA
8 Nadine Laemmler 1994 Neckarsulmer Sport Union +0.56 802 29.03 +0.88 QA
9 Mie Ø. Nielsen 1996 Denmark +0.69 799 29.07 +0.92 QB
10 Vera Koprivova 1995 Rutger University +0.78 780 29.30 +1.15 QB
11 Agata Naskret 1998 Polish Swimming Federation +0.66 777 29.34 +1.19 QB
12 Victoria Bierre 2000 Denmark +0.54 766 29.48 +1.33 QB
13 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap +0.57 761 29.54 +1.39 QB
14 Hanna Rosvall 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.69 756 29.61 +1.46 QB
15 Tereza Grusova 1998 Rutger University +0.72 751 29.67 +1.52 QB
16 Lucie Kühn 2001 Germany +0.64 743 29.78 +1.63 QB
17 Magdalena Kuras 1988 Simklubben Triton +0.66 729 29.97 +1.82
18 Mia Pentti 2002 Finland +0.63 726 30.01 +1.86 QC
19 Alma Thormalm 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.59 720 30.10 +1.95
20 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap +0.68 718 30.12 +1.97
21 Vilma Oura 2001 Finland +0.66 713 30.19 +2.04
22 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.64 712 30.21 +2.06
23 Peppi Siirtola 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.58 710 30.24 +2.09 QC
24 Sara Sylvest 2000 Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup +0.59 708 30.27 +2.12
25 Vilma Ruotsalainen 1996 Finland +0.60 705 30.31 +2.16
26 Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Svømmeklub +0.70 704 30.32 +2.17
27 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.57 697 30.42 +2.27
28 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.75 696 30.43 +2.28 QC
29 Elise Öberg 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.61 676 30.73 +2.58 QC
30 Selma Soininen 1999 Kampuksen Plaani +0.54 675 30.75 +2.60
30 Weronika Górecka 2000 Polish Swimming Federation +0.64 675 30.75 +2.60
32 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.61 670 30.83 +2.68 QC
33 Josefin Ossmyr 1999 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.74 668 30.86 +2.71
34 Malene Rypestøl 2001 SK Team Sør +0.72 660 30.98 +2.83
35 Sara Stoebner 1998 OI Svømming +0.65 659 31.00 +2.85
36 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran +0.64 651 31.12 +2.97
37 Simone Lusby 1999 Rutger University +0.78 647 31.19 +3.04
38 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun +0.70 644 31.23 +3.08 QC
39 Hilla Kortetjärvi 1996 Aboa Watersports +0.71 643 31.25 +3.10
40 Tilda Öman 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.61 639 31.31 +3.16
41 Frederikke Mertins 2000 Hvidovre Svømmeklub +0.61 638 31.33 +3.18
42 Isabelle Sering 2002 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim +0.66 636 31.36 +3.21 QC
43 Emelie Ek-Värn 2004 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.65 633 31.42 +3.27 QC
44 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.62 632 31.43 +3.28
45 Emma Vileus 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.65 631 31.44 +3.29
46 Ellen Banestig 2002 Täby Sim +0.55 627 31.51 +3.36
46 Greta Nykvist 1996 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.61 627 31.51 +3.36
48 Marie Khoury 2001 Saframarine +0.62 626 31.53 +3.38
49 Barbora Mikusková 2001 Slovakia +0.61 625 31.55 +3.40
50 Ida Slöör 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.59 624 31.57 +3.42
51 Emilia Boberg 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.72 621 31.61 +3.46
52 Elizabeth Zeller 2000 Rutger University +0.68 621 31.62 +3.47
53 Tea Winblad 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 619 31.65 +3.50
53 Ida Konkka 2000 Finland +0.62 619 31.65 +3.50
55 Jonna Jauhiainen 2000 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.68 613 31.75 +3.60
56 Thyra Noomi Haugland Halvor 2002 Haldens Svømmeklub +0.68 613 31.76 +3.61
57 Sole Piirainen 2002 Swimming Club Vuokatti +0.81 610 31.80 +3.65
57 Marie-Chantal Ballnus 2002 Umeå Simsällskap +0.74 610 31.80 +3.65
59 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.67 607 31.85 +3.70
60 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians +0.68 606 31.87 +3.72
61 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.66 601 31.96 +3.81
62 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.57 601 31.97 +3.82
63 Alicia Johansson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.71 594 32.09 +3.94
64 Malena Lisken 2003 OI Svømming +0.66 593 32.11 +3.96
65 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap +0.68 592 32.12 +3.97
65 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim +0.68 592 32.12 +3.97
67 Minna Larsson 2002 Sjöbo Simsällskap +0.68 592 32.13 +3.98
68 Olivia Stille 2000 Turebergs Simklubb +0.66 590 32.15 +4.00
68 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap +0.68 590 32.15 +4.00
70 Alice Skoglund 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb +0.65 589 32.17 +4.02
71 Johanne Hingebjerg 2002 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.59 584 32.26 +4.11
72 Alwa Widmark 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.63 581 32.32 +4.17
72 Maja Byström 2003 Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS +0.75 581 32.32 +4.17
74 Emma Nieminen 1996 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.73 581 32.33 +4.18
75 Ida Rosenius 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.70 577 32.40 +4.25
76 Elin Melin 2000 Simklubben Poseidon +0.68 572 32.49 +4.34
77 Alicia Sjögren 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim +0.57 567 32.58 +4.43
78 Wilma Svensson 2002 Simklubben Laxen +0.63 566 32.61 +4.46
79 Elin Lundgren 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.67 565 32.63 +4.48
80 Hanna Degerlund 2004 Västerås Simsällskap +0.73 564 32.64 +4.49
81 Emilie Pärnänen 2002 Finland +0.66 564 32.65 +4.50
81 Frida Stretre Løbersli 2004 Skjetten Svømming +0.75 564 32.65 +4.50
83 Caroline Speiner 1994 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.71 561 32.70 +4.55
84 Tindra Aminoff 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.71 559 32.75 +4.60
85 Cathrine Emilie Fagge 2002 SK Team Sør +0.62 554 32.84 +4.69
85 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.68 554 32.84 +4.69
87 Lærke Rask Sander 2002 VAT Copenhagen-MK31 +0.68 548 32.96 +4.81
88 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.60 546 32.99 +4.84
89 Miroslava Záborská 2001 Slovakia +0.78 544 33.04 +4.89
90 Frida Florén 2004 Gävle Simsällskap +0.74 543 33.07 +4.92
91 Elin Ristl 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.62 541 33.10 +4.95
92 My Larsson 2005 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.69 536 33.20 +5.05
93 Isabel Teglöf 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.61 533 33.26 +5.11
94 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.64 531 33.30 +5.15
94 Astrid Eriksson 2001 Turebergs Simklubb +0.74 531 33.30 +5.15
96 Eyðrið Mortensen 2003 Havnar Svimjifelag +0.71 527 33.40 +5.25
97 Junia Eklund 2006 Söderhamns Simsällskap +0.70 525 33.44 +5.29
98 Linnéa Lindh 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.62 520 33.55 +5.40
99 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen +0.74 519 33.57 +5.42
100 Sofia Tossavainen 2005 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.73 508 33.80 +5.65
101 Wilma Åhlen 2005 Skuru Idrottsklubb +0.71 501 33.95 +5.80
102 Izabelle Lindberg 2003 Täby Sim +0.65 486 34.30 +6.15
103 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn 2002 Ullensakersvømmerne +0.78 476 34.55 +6.40
104 Lina Watz 1996 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.68 460 34.95 +6.80 S9
105 Rebecca Sandström 2003 Lidingö Simklubb +0.65 432 35.68 +7.53
- Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.62 DSQ
- Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.69 DSQ
- Leia Karlsson 2002 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.65 DSQ
- Jenny Marie Halden 2000 Bærumsvømmerne DNS
- Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap DNS
Event official at: 2019-04-12 12:42:47
2019-04-12 12:43:56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner