2019-12-16   09:55:43
Valitse kilpailu:

Valitse kieli:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Tulokset IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi

Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.

Document
Results
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Swimming Jyväskylä
Pool: 25m Competition Date: marras 1, 2019 to marras 3, 2019
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 11 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nelli Kiho 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.74 1:27.31
50m: 41.10
100m: 1:27.31
(46.21)
2 Anri Parviainen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.52 1:28.81 +1.50
50m: 42.03
100m: 1:28.81
(46.78)
3 Ella Hynönen 2008 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.81 1:30.81 +3.50
50m: 42.55
100m: 1:30.81
(48.26)
4 Nicola Burman 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:31.02 +3.71
50m: 43.50
100m: 1:31.02
(47.52)
5 Netta Korkalainen 2008 Kouvolan Uimarit 1:33.94 +6.63
50m: 46.10
100m: 1:33.94
(47.84)
6 Ella Määttä 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:34.41 +7.10
50m: 43.66
100m: 1:34.41
(50.75)
7 Sofia Räihä 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.73 1:35.09 +7.78
50m: 44.96
100m: 1:35.09
(50.13)
8 Sara Jaatinen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:36.90 +9.59
50m: 46.29
100m: 1:36.90
(50.61)
9 Isabel Kykyri 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.78 1:38.98 +11.67
50m: 46.33
100m: 1:38.98
(52.65)
10 Aino Karvinen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.89 1:42.70 +15.39
50m: 48.87
100m: 1:42.70
(53.83)
11 Aino Sarvilahti 2008 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1:43.76 +16.45
50m: 48.44
100m: 1:43.76
(55.32)
12 Oona Keula 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.84 1:45.28 +17.97
50m: 49.75
100m: 1:45.28
(55.53)
13 Miina-Anniina Härkänen 2008 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1:45.37 +18.06
50m: 50.28
100m: 1:45.37
(55.09)
14 Peppi Vartiainen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:48.50 +21.19
50m: 49.97
100m: 1:48.50
(58.53)
15 Minea Emilia Pursiainen 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.75 1:49.39 +22.08
50m: 50.44
100m: 1:49.39
(58.95)
16 Saara Virtanen 2008 Kouvolan Uimarit 1:53.23 +25.92
50m: 54.28
100m: 1:53.23
(58.95)
17 Isla Puranen 2008 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.78 1:53.36 +26.05
50m: 54.29
100m: 1:53.36
(59.07)
18 Leena Tissari 2008 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.77 1:54.20 +26.89
50m: 52.95
100m: 1:54.20
(1:01.25)
19 Elsa Kähäri 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.68 1:56.56 +29.25
50m: 53.63
100m: 1:56.56
(1:02.93)
20 emma ahokas 2008 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.84 1:56.80 +29.49
50m: 55.26
100m: 1:56.80
(1:01.54)
21 Sinja-Minnea Riekko 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:57.65 +30.34
50m: 57.18
100m: 1:57.65
(1:00.47)
22 Siiri Oravainen 2008 Kuopion Uimaseura 1:59.13 +31.82
50m: 55.50
100m: 1:59.13
(1:03.63)
23 Kerttu Leinonen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.75 2:11.58 +44.27
50m: 1:03.60
100m: 2:11.58
(1:07.98)
- Pinja Hacklin 2008 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.50 DSQ 7.6 yhden käden käännö
- Paulina Pessi 2008 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.43 DSQ 4.4 liikkuminen ennen lä
Event official at: 1.11.2019 18:36:12
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 12 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anni Mäki-Hokkonen 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.66 1:22.52
50m: 38.10
100m: 1:22.52
(44.42)
2 Vilma Vatanen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.80 1:23.22 +0.70
50m: 39.32
100m: 1:23.22
(43.90)
3 Inka Hämäläinen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:23.23 +0.71
50m: 39.30
100m: 1:23.23
(43.93)
4 Esra Ergüner 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.79 1:23.55 +1.03
50m: 39.25
100m: 1:23.55
(44.30)
5 Aino Ruotsalainen 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.77 1:25.51 +2.99
50m: 39.63
100m: 1:25.51
(45.88)
6 Amanda Hirvonen 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.81 1:27.48 +4.96
50m: 39.64
100m: 1:27.48
(47.84)
7 Neri Lätti 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.83 1:28.33 +5.81
50m: 41.61
100m: 1:28.33
(46.72)
8 Emmi Salo 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.67 1:29.49 +6.97
50m: 41.64
100m: 1:29.49
(47.85)
9 Emilia Isoviita 2007 Kampuksen Plaani 1:30.05 +7.53
50m: 39.72
100m: 1:30.05
(50.33)
10 Emilia Istomina 2007 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.73 1:30.44 +7.92
50m: 41.61
100m: 1:30.44
(48.83)
11 Amanda Ahinko 2007 Kampuksen Plaani 1:32.35 +9.83
50m: 42.69
100m: 1:32.35
(49.66)
12 Vieno Tikkanen 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:32.63 +10.11
50m: 44.26
100m: 1:32.63
(48.37)
13 Iita Viinisalo 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.55 1:32.78 +10.26
50m: 42.91
100m: 1:32.78
(49.87)
14 Minea Törhönen 2007 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.80 1:33.04 +10.52
50m: 43.80
100m: 1:33.04
(49.24)
15 Milja Laakkonen 2007 Keuruun Toverit 0.78 1:33.56 +11.04
50m: 44.18
100m: 1:33.56
(49.38)
16 Oosa Tourunen 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:34.70 +12.18
50m: 46.43
100m: 1:34.70
(48.27)
17 Aada-Julia Laakso 2007 Kampuksen Plaani 0.77 1:35.79 +13.27
50m: 45.48
100m: 1:35.79
(50.31)
18 Veera Mäkelä 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.62 1:35.83 +13.31
50m: 44.91
100m: 1:35.83
(50.92)
19 Venla Hauvala 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:36.34 +13.82
50m: 45.96
100m: 1:36.34
(50.38)
20 Eevi Riekki 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.78 1:37.12 +14.60
50m: 44.80
100m: 1:37.12
(52.32)
21 Mia Peake 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.93 1:39.37 +16.85
50m: 46.48
100m: 1:39.37
(52.89)
22 Senni Piirainen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.72 1:39.85 +17.33
50m: 46.25
100m: 1:39.85
(53.60)
23 Roosa Kaksonen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.76 1:40.99 +18.47
50m: 47.43
100m: 1:40.99
(53.56)
24 Polina Senkina 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.83 1:41.52 +19.00
50m: 46.80
100m: 1:41.52
(54.72)
25 Sonja Martikainen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.63 1:45.28 +22.76
50m: 48.54
100m: 1:45.28
(56.74)
26 Saaga Lehmus 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.48 1:45.82 +23.30
50m: 49.32
100m: 1:45.82
(56.50)
27 Noora Salo 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.75 1:47.29 +24.77
50m: 50.98
100m: 1:47.29
(56.31)
28 Sofia Soininen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.79 1:48.19 +25.67
50m: 51.59
100m: 1:48.19
(56.60)
29 Kea Immonen 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.87 1:48.79 +26.27
50m: 52.09
100m: 1:48.79
(56.70)
30 Maria Karhapää 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.75 1:50.90 +28.38
50m: 51.73
100m: 1:50.90
(59.17)
31 Ida Tuominen 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 1:54.39 +31.87
50m: 54.78
100m: 1:54.39
(59.61)
32 Tyyne Tuomi 2007 Keuruun Toverit 1:55.82 +33.30
50m: 55.61
100m: 1:55.82
(1:00.21)
33 Ilona Sormunen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2:02.31 +39.79
50m: 56.85
100m: 2:02.31
(1:05.46)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 18:36:12
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 13 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anniina Kurvinen 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.67 1:18.32
50m: 35.90
100m: 1:18.32
(42.42)
2 Jessika Lampinen 2006 Kampuksen Plaani 1:21.44 +3.12
50m: 37.45
100m: 1:21.44
(43.99)
3 Meri Elo 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.75 1:21.79 +3.47
50m: 38.55
100m: 1:21.79
(43.24)
4 Jenni Konnu 2006 Uinti Imatra 0.84 1:23.98 +5.66
50m: 39.11
100m: 1:23.98
(44.87)
5 Karoliina Hirvelä 2006 Kampuksen Plaani 0.57 1:26.29 +7.97
50m: 39.36
100m: 1:26.29
(46.93)
6 Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.69 1:29.20 +10.88
50m: 42.68
100m: 1:29.20
(46.52)
7 Vilma Vepsäläinen 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.71 1:29.75 +11.43
50m: 41.48
100m: 1:29.75
(48.27)
8 Viivi Pesonen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.76 1:30.15 +11.83
50m: 42.00
100m: 1:30.15
(48.15)
9 Nelli Jumppanen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.65 1:30.41 +12.09
50m: 42.10
100m: 1:30.41
(48.31)
10 Laura Lyytinen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.73 1:31.84 +13.52
50m: 44.07
100m: 1:31.84
(47.77)
11 Viivi Ikonen 2006 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.65 1:32.25 +13.93
50m: 42.45
100m: 1:32.25
(49.80)
12 Inkeri Kemppi 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.70 1:32.27 +13.95
50m: 41.66
100m: 1:32.27
(50.61)
13 Anna Rantala 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.86 1:33.92 +15.60
50m: 43.35
100m: 1:33.92
(50.57)
14 Ada Hulkko 2006 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.45 1:37.75 +19.43
50m: 45.12
100m: 1:37.75
(52.63)
15 Saimi Ruuska 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.64 1:39.32 +21.00
50m: 45.53
100m: 1:39.32
(53.79)
16 Jessica Takkunen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.81 1:40.54 +22.22
50m: 47.27
100m: 1:40.54
(53.27)
17 Iita Pitkänen 2006 Mikkelin Uimaseura 1:40.73 +22.41
50m: 45.97
100m: 1:40.73
(54.76)
18 Julia Saranpää 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.92 1:41.81 +23.49
50m: 46.70
100m: 1:41.81
(55.11)
19 Anna Huhtala 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.35 1:42.04 +23.72
50m: 47.47
100m: 1:42.04
(54.57)
20 Inkeri Kuuramaa 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.65 1:44.01 +25.69
50m: 48.10
100m: 1:44.01
(55.91)
21 tinja korhonen 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.60 1:44.23 +25.91
50m: 48.10
100m: 1:44.23
(56.13)
22 Senja Virtanen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.97 1:49.08 +30.76
50m: 51.54
100m: 1:49.08
(57.54)
23 Unna Laurén 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.95 2:18.28 +59.96
50m: 1:04.72
100m: 2:18.28
(1:13.56)
24 Saimi Kankainen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.92 2:39.62 +1:21.30
50m: 1:15.53
100m: 2:39.62
(1:24.09)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 18:36:12
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 14 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maria Korkalainen 2005 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:13.29
50m: 34.34
100m: 1:13.29
(38.95)
2 Aino Ollikainen 2005 Keuruun Toverit 0.56 1:18.93 +5.64
50m: 37.06
100m: 1:18.93
(41.87)
3 Ida Kauppinen 2005 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.88 1:19.94 +6.65
50m: 37.11
100m: 1:19.94
(42.83)
4 Minttu Huhtahaara 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.75 1:24.47 +11.18
50m: 40.16
100m: 1:24.47
(44.31)
5 Ronja Ruottinen 2005 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.69 1:24.98 +11.69
50m: 39.52
100m: 1:24.98
(45.46)
6 Pihla Mättö 2005 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.70 1:30.34 +17.05
50m: 42.74
100m: 1:30.34
(47.60)
7 Laura Punkkinen 2005 Voikkaan Viesti 0.85 1:30.48 +17.19
50m: 42.56
100m: 1:30.48
(47.92)
8 Ronja Terävä 2005 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.75 1:30.73 +17.44
50m: 42.29
100m: 1:30.73
(48.44)
9 Nelli Hytti 2005 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.74 1:42.97 +29.68
50m: 47.41
100m: 1:42.97
(55.56)
10 Noora Kärnä 2005 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.90 1:44.26 +30.97
50m: 49.72
100m: 1:44.26
(54.54)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 18:36:12
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 15 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jenna Pulkkinen 2004 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.70 1:10.91
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:10.91
(37.08)
2 Iida Heikkinen 2004 Uinti Imatra 0.66 1:11.82 +0.91
50m: 34.39
100m: 1:11.82
(37.43)
3 Iiris Jämsä 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.67 1:18.30 +7.39
50m: 36.34
100m: 1:18.30
(41.96)
4 Senni Partanen 2004 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.77 1:21.04 +10.13
50m: 37.94
100m: 1:21.04
(43.10)
5 Noora Koukkari 2004 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.71 1:22.66 +11.75
50m: 38.58
100m: 1:22.66
(44.08)
6 Anna Kajosmäki 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.74 1:23.72 +12.81
50m: 38.98
100m: 1:23.72
(44.74)
7 Noora Kuparinen 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.64 1:28.15 +17.24
50m: 40.60
100m: 1:28.15
(47.55)
8 Aada Tourunen 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:29.96 +19.05
50m: 42.42
100m: 1:29.96
(47.54)
9 Juuli Kinnunen 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.73 1:30.14 +19.23
50m: 42.47
100m: 1:30.14
(47.67)
10 Eea Huhtanen 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.73 1:33.00 +22.09
50m: 42.95
100m: 1:33.00
(50.05)
- Laura Kaksonen 2004 Voikkaan Viesti DSQ 7.5 jalkaterä sisäänpäin 
Event official at: 1.11.2019 18:36:12
2019-11-01 18:36:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Swimming Jyväskylä
Document
Results
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Swimming Jyväskylä
Pool: 25m Competition Date: marras 1, 2019 to marras 3, 2019
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 12 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Akseli Kellman 2007 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.74 1:24.15
50m: 39.47
100m: 1:24.15
(44.68)
2 Cristian Cannizzaro 2007 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.27 1:24.95 +0.80
50m: 39.59
100m: 1:24.95
(45.36)
3 Rasmus Karjalainen 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.67 1:27.45 +3.30
50m: 40.33
100m: 1:27.45
(47.12)
4 Onni Scharin 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.59 1:29.77 +5.62
50m: 42.77
100m: 1:29.77
(47.00)
5 Topias Partinen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.75 1:30.48 +6.33
50m: 42.98
100m: 1:30.48
(47.50)
6 Veikko Seppänen 2007 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1:34.61 +10.46
50m: 45.02
100m: 1:34.61
(49.59)
7 Pyry Majaharju 2007 Jämsänkosken Ilves 0.88 1:35.68 +11.53
50m: 44.68
100m: 1:35.68
(51.00)
8 Aapo Mononen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.67 1:36.61 +12.46
50m: 45.78
100m: 1:36.61
(50.83)
9 Elmeri Sieppi 2007 Keuruun Toverit 0.68 1:37.74 +13.59
50m: 45.63
100m: 1:37.74
(52.11)
10 Aaro Viitanen 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.82 1:38.11 +13.96
50m: 45.90
100m: 1:38.11
(52.21)
11 Nuutti Kerkkänen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:42.68 +18.53
50m: 47.08
100m: 1:42.68
(55.60)
12 Oliver Sieppi 2007 Keuruun Toverit 0.67 1:43.07 +18.92
50m: 46.61
100m: 1:43.07
(56.46)
13 Väinö Harvia 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.81 1:47.03 +22.88
50m: 50.81
100m: 1:47.03
(56.22)
14 Elias Ukkonen 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.99 1:47.08 +22.93
50m: 48.62
100m: 1:47.08
(58.46)
15 Eelis Hietala 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.59 1:49.28 +25.13
50m: 51.52
100m: 1:49.28
(57.76)
16 Lauri Juvonen 2007 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.64 1:52.71 +28.56
50m: 53.67
100m: 1:52.71
(59.04)
17 Miklas Miettinen 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.58 1:55.30 +31.15
50m: 54.37
100m: 1:55.30
(1:00.93)
18 Alexander Periainen 2007 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.73 2:00.95 +36.80
50m: 57.07
100m: 2:00.95
(1:03.88)
- Jan Labinskii 2007 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.63 DSQ 7.3 eriaikainen käsien pa
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:02:41
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 13 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Konsta Kukkonen 2006 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.67 1:19.34
50m: 37.44
100m: 1:19.34
(41.90)
2 Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.74 1:23.01 +3.67
50m: 38.71
100m: 1:23.01
(44.30)
3 Kaapo Laaja 2006 Keuruun Toverit 0.72 1:23.15 +3.81
50m: 38.93
100m: 1:23.15
(44.22)
4 Luka Valtonen 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.61 1:27.16 +7.82
50m: 41.00
100m: 1:27.16
(46.16)
5 Jesse Saarinen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.83 1:28.01 +8.67
50m: 41.16
100m: 1:28.01
(46.85)
6 Pyry Laurikainen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.69 1:28.22 +8.88
50m: 41.57
100m: 1:28.22
(46.65)
7 Leo Lana 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.73 1:30.07 +10.73
50m: 42.79
100m: 1:30.07
(47.28)
8 Niklas Pesonen 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.75 1:32.29 +12.95
50m: 42.22
100m: 1:32.29
(50.07)
9 Aleksi Kielenniva 2006 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.60 1:33.55 +14.21
50m: 43.35
100m: 1:33.55
(50.20)
10 Antto Koppinen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.74 1:35.30 +15.96
50m: 45.02
100m: 1:35.30
(50.28)
11 Roni Rissanen 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.71 1:40.46 +21.12
50m: 46.23
100m: 1:40.46
(54.23)
12 Emil Gaft 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.71 1:42.55 +23.21
50m: 46.98
100m: 1:42.55
(55.57)
13 Pyry Sillanpää 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.68 1:43.78 +24.44
50m: 47.63
100m: 1:43.78
(56.15)
14 Onni Eronen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:46.52 +27.18
50m: 50.45
100m: 1:46.52
(56.07)
15 Veikka Sivonen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.66 1:47.80 +28.46
50m: 50.60
100m: 1:47.80
(57.20)
16 Mikael Myhkyrä 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 1:56.07 +36.73
50m: 54.14
100m: 1:56.07
(1:01.93)
- Peetu Kinnunen 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.79 DSQ 7.6 väärä uintisykli
- Aleksi Metsäpelto 2006 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.75 DSQ 7.5 perhosuinnin potku
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:02:41
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 14 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tuomas Hämäläinen 2005 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.77 1:12.35
50m: 33.87
100m: 1:12.35
(38.48)
2 Frans Riekki 2005 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.71 1:14.74 +2.39
50m: 35.02
100m: 1:14.74
(39.72)
3 Arttu Venemies 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.62 1:15.31 +2.96
50m: 35.46
100m: 1:15.31
(39.85)
4 Aleksanteri Nissinen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.62 1:17.09 +4.74
50m: 35.74
100m: 1:17.09
(41.35)
5 Vilho Tikkanen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.62 1:17.88 +5.53
50m: 35.75
100m: 1:17.88
(42.13)
6 Konsta Kohonen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.67 1:19.79 +7.44
50m: 37.32
100m: 1:19.79
(42.47)
7 Leevi Kukkonen 2005 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.76 1:23.10 +10.75
50m: 39.15
100m: 1:23.10
(43.95)
8 Konsta Kauppinen 2005 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.54 1:23.70 +11.35
50m: 39.30
100m: 1:23.70
(44.40)
9 Mikhail Vilesov 2005 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.69 1:24.17 +11.82
50m: 38.49
100m: 1:24.17
(45.68)
10 Nikita Daniel Semach 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.59 1:24.77 +12.42
50m: 39.32
100m: 1:24.77
(45.45)
11 Miro Järvinen 2005 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.70 1:25.71 +13.36
50m: 39.94
100m: 1:25.71
(45.77)
12 Janne Kultala 2005 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.78 1:28.02 +15.67
50m: 39.48
100m: 1:28.02
(48.54)
13 Alex Laitiainen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.70 1:40.89 +28.54
50m: 46.65
100m: 1:40.89
(54.24)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:02:41
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 15 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Markus Veckman 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.70 1:13.33
50m: 34.10
100m: 1:13.33
(39.23)
2 Mikko Sihvo 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.76 1:15.03 +1.70
50m: 35.19
100m: 1:15.03
(39.84)
3 Veeti Vilén 2004 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.75 1:18.67 +5.34
50m: 36.11
100m: 1:18.67
(42.56)
4 Joel Paukkonen 2004 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.72 1:18.81 +5.48
50m: 35.94
100m: 1:18.81
(42.87)
5 Jasper Nupponen 2004 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.56 1:19.60 +6.27
50m: 36.87
100m: 1:19.60
(42.73)
6 Simo Virtanen 2004 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.72 1:22.47 +9.14
50m: 38.35
100m: 1:22.47
(44.12)
7 Niilo Suhonen 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.58 1:23.27 +9.94
50m: 38.84
100m: 1:23.27
(44.43)
8 Juuso Salenius 2004 Keuruun Toverit 0.78 1:24.62 +11.29
50m: 38.83
100m: 1:24.62
(45.79)
9 Akseli Kuparinen 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.69 1:25.34 +12.01
50m: 39.15
100m: 1:25.34
(46.19)
10 Petteri Veikkolainen 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1:25.57 +12.24
50m: 40.49
100m: 1:25.57
(45.08)
11 Rasmus Ikonen 2004 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.59 1:27.51 +14.18
50m: 39.42
100m: 1:27.51
(48.09)
12 Daniel Pessi 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1:36.26 +22.93
50m: 45.76
100m: 1:36.26
(50.50)
13 Sakari Eskelinen 2004 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.76 1:38.39 +25.06
50m: 46.69
100m: 1:38.39
(51.70)
14 Anttoni Sikiö 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.76 1:38.89 +25.56
50m: 45.58
100m: 1:38.89
(53.31)
- Touko Riipinen 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.67 DSQ 7.5 perhosuinnin potku
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:02:41
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 16 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Niko Matela 2003 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.73 1:07.63
50m: 31.71
100m: 1:07.63
(35.92)
2 Topi Immonen 2003 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.72 1:09.00 +1.37
50m: 32.41
100m: 1:09.00
(36.59)
3 Risto Martikainen 2003 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.70 1:09.24 +1.61
50m: 32.02
100m: 1:09.24
(37.22)
4 Antti Oinonen 2003 Uinti Imatra 0.67 1:12.32 +4.69
50m: 33.70
100m: 1:12.32
(38.62)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:02:41
2019-11-01 19:03:10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Swimming Jyväskylä
Document
Results
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Swimming Jyväskylä
Pool: 25m Competition Date: marras 1, 2019 to marras 3, 2019
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 13 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Merete Lätti 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.93 10:22.98
50m: 34.17
100m: 1:12.02
(37.85)
150m: 1:50.65
(38.63)
200m: 2:29.85
(39.20)
250m: 3:08.76
(38.91)
300m: 3:47.86
(39.10)
350m: 4:27.20
(39.34)
400m: 5:06.80
(39.60)
450m: 5:46.52
(39.72)
500m: 6:25.99
(39.47)
550m: 7:05.59
(39.60)
600m: 7:45.42
(39.83)
650m: 8:25.66
(40.24)
700m: 9:05.49
(39.83)
750m: 9:44.91
(39.42)
800m: 10:22.98
(38.07)
2 Sofia Lepistö 2006 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.53 10:27.11 +4.13
50m: 34.20
100m: 1:11.39
(37.19)
150m: 1:50.75
(39.36)
200m: 2:29.93
(39.18)
250m: 3:08.84
(38.91)
300m: 3:47.95
(39.11)
350m: 4:26.84
(38.89)
400m: 5:06.84
(40.00)
450m: 5:45.53
(38.69)
500m: 6:25.03
(39.50)
550m: 7:04.68
(39.65)
600m: 7:44.01
(39.33)
650m: 8:22.66
(38.65)
700m: 9:01.85
(39.19)
750m: 9:39.93
(38.08)
800m: 10:27.11
(47.18)
3 Erin Ovaska 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.66 11:19.55 +56.57
50m: 35.60
100m: 1:17.12
(41.52)
150m: 1:59.67
(42.55)
200m: 2:42.93
(43.26)
250m: 3:26.66
(43.73)
300m: 4:09.61
(42.95)
350m: 4:52.68
(43.07)
400m: 5:35.94
(43.26)
450m: 6:18.63
(42.69)
500m: 7:02.05
(43.42)
550m: 7:45.37
(43.32)
600m: 8:29.21
(43.84)
650m: 9:11.98
(42.77)
700m: 9:55.19
(43.21)
750m: 10:37.65
(42.46)
800m: 11:19.55
(41.90)
4 Viivi Hallikainen 2006 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.75 11:37.62 +1:14.64
50m: 35.99
100m: 1:18.73
(42.74)
150m: 2:02.67
(43.94)
200m: 2:47.32
(44.65)
250m: 3:32.24
(44.92)
300m: 4:15.62
(43.38)
350m: 5:00.10
(44.48)
400m: 5:44.59
(44.49)
450m: 6:29.15
(44.56)
500m: 7:14.51
(45.36)
550m: 7:59.46
(44.95)
600m: 8:43.95
(44.49)
650m: 9:28.44
(44.49)
700m: 10:12.28
(43.84)
750m: 10:55.99
(43.71)
800m: 11:37.62
(41.63)
5 Venla Kantanen 2006 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.73 11:45.98 +1:23.00
50m: 34.75
100m: 1:14.84
(40.09)
150m: 1:57.41
(42.57)
200m: 2:41.10
(43.69)
250m: 3:25.22
(44.12)
300m: 4:09.97
(44.75)
350m: 4:56.14
(46.17)
400m: 5:41.46
(45.32)
450m: 6:27.70
(46.24)
500m: 7:14.26
(46.56)
550m: 8:01.15
(46.89)
600m: 8:48.54
(47.39)
650m: 9:36.14
(47.60)
700m: 10:21.55
(45.41)
750m: 11:06.98
(45.43)
800m: 11:45.98
(39.00)
6 Ada Puranen 2006 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.63 11:51.18 +1:28.20
50m: 37.98
100m: 1:21.50
(43.52)
150m: 2:06.11
(44.61)
200m: 2:51.15
(45.04)
250m: 3:36.22
(45.07)
300m: 4:21.33
(45.11)
350m: 5:06.44
(45.11)
400m: 5:52.07
(45.63)
450m: 6:37.22
(45.15)
500m: 7:22.85
(45.63)
550m: 8:08.90
(46.05)
600m: 8:54.94
(46.04)
650m: 9:40.29
(45.35)
700m: 10:25.73
(45.44)
750m: 11:10.88
(45.15)
800m: 11:51.18
(40.30)
7 Sanni Haaranen 2006 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 0.75 12:01.27 +1:38.29
50m: 37.57
100m: 1:20.33
(42.76)
150m: 2:04.47
(44.14)
200m: 2:49.55
(45.08)
250m: 3:35.06
(45.51)
300m: 4:21.67
(46.61)
350m: 5:08.26
(46.59)
400m: 5:54.60
(46.34)
450m: 6:41.51
(46.91)
500m: 7:27.93
(46.42)
550m: 8:14.46
(46.53)
600m: 9:00.31
(45.85)
650m: 9:47.06
(46.75)
700m: 10:32.27
(45.21)
750m: 11:17.37
(45.10)
800m: 12:01.27
(43.90)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:42:53
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 14 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aino Tamminen 2005 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.60 9:54.24
50m: 33.57
100m: 1:11.18
(37.61)
150m: 1:48.50
(37.32)
200m: 2:26.06
(37.56)
250m: 3:03.36
(37.30)
300m: 3:41.26
(37.90)
350m: 4:18.38
(37.12)
400m: 4:55.52
(37.14)
450m: 5:33.26
(37.74)
500m: 6:10.92
(37.66)
550m: 6:48.32
(37.40)
600m: 7:25.92
(37.60)
650m: 8:03.81
(37.89)
700m: 8:41.22
(37.41)
750m: 9:17.98
(36.76)
800m: 9:54.24
(36.26)
2 Saana Perkkiö 2005 Kampuksen Plaani 0.76 10:21.88 +27.64
50m: 33.75
100m: 1:10.81
(37.06)
150m: 1:49.13
(38.32)
200m: 2:27.54
(38.41)
250m: 3:06.40
(38.86)
300m: 3:45.85
(39.45)
350m: 4:25.15
(39.30)
400m: 5:05.04
(39.89)
450m: 5:45.55
(40.51)
500m: 6:25.67
(40.12)
550m: 7:05.53
(39.86)
600m: 7:45.98
(40.45)
650m: 8:25.73
(39.75)
700m: 9:05.18
(39.45)
750m: 9:44.19
(39.01)
800m: 10:21.88
(37.69)
3 Helmi Viherkoski 2005 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.72 10:28.32 +34.08
50m: 33.92
100m: 1:11.98
(38.06)
150m: 1:51.22
(39.24)
200m: 2:31.23
(40.01)
250m: 3:11.04
(39.81)
300m: 3:51.43
(40.39)
350m: 4:31.86
(40.43)
400m: 5:12.63
(40.77)
450m: 5:53.06
(40.43)
500m: 6:33.54
(40.48)
550m: 7:13.22
(39.68)
600m: 7:52.53
(39.31)
650m: 8:32.18
(39.65)
700m: 9:12.01
(39.83)
750m: 9:51.30
(39.29)
800m: 10:28.32
(37.02)
4 Iida Peltola 2005 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.67 10:32.14 +37.90
50m: 33.86
100m: 1:11.72
(37.86)
150m: 1:50.99
(39.27)
200m: 2:31.04
(40.05)
250m: 3:10.98
(39.94)
300m: 3:51.01
(40.03)
350m: 4:31.43
(40.42)
400m: 5:11.83
(40.40)
450m: 5:51.77
(39.94)
500m: 6:32.38
(40.61)
550m: 7:12.60
(40.22)
600m: 7:52.74
(40.14)
650m: 8:33.24
(40.50)
700m: 9:12.99
(39.75)
750m: 9:51.97
(38.98)
800m: 10:32.14
(40.17)
5 Iina Kukkonen 2005 Mikkelin Uimaseura 0.71 11:00.29 +1:06.05
50m: 35.56
100m: 1:17.02
(41.46)
150m: 1:59.58
(42.56)
200m: 2:41.09
(41.51)
250m: 3:24.10
(43.01)
300m: 4:06.74
(42.64)
350m: 4:48.94
(42.20)
400m: 5:31.06
(42.12)
450m: 6:13.60
(42.54)
500m: 6:55.47
(41.87)
550m: 7:37.43
(41.96)
600m: 8:18.81
(41.38)
650m: 9:00.39
(41.58)
700m: 9:41.57
(41.18)
750m: 10:23.42
(41.85)
800m: 11:00.29
(36.87)
6 Denise Palonen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.80 11:23.33 +1:29.09
50m: 37.79
100m: 1:19.87
(42.08)
150m: 2:02.94
(43.07)
200m: 2:45.72
(42.78)
250m: 3:29.15
(43.43)
300m: 4:13.04
(43.89)
350m: 4:56.44
(43.40)
400m: 5:40.07
(43.63)
450m: 6:23.89
(43.82)
500m: 7:06.55
(42.66)
550m: 7:50.50
(43.95)
600m: 8:33.06
(42.56)
650m: 9:15.82
(42.76)
700m: 9:58.34
(42.52)
750m: 10:41.37
(43.03)
800m: 11:23.33
(41.96)
7 Ronja Kalvas 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.90 11:30.37 +1:36.13
50m: 37.45
100m: 1:19.68
(42.23)
150m: 2:03.00
(43.32)
200m: 2:47.24
(44.24)
250m: 3:31.97
(44.73)
300m: 4:16.73
(44.76)
350m: 5:00.54
(43.81)
400m: 5:45.57
(45.03)
450m: 6:29.47
(43.90)
500m: 7:12.73
(43.26)
550m: 7:56.68
(43.95)
600m: 8:39.87
(43.19)
650m: 9:24.48
(44.61)
700m: 10:07.43
(42.95)
750m: 10:50.57
(43.14)
800m: 11:30.37
(39.80)
8 Elsa Komulainen 2005 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.85 12:02.36 +2:08.12
50m: 36.74
100m: 1:20.67
(43.93)
150m: 2:06.57
(45.90)
200m: 2:52.18
(45.61)
250m: 3:38.54
(46.36)
300m: 4:24.13
(45.59)
350m: 5:10.28
(46.15)
400m: 5:57.40
(47.12)
450m: 6:44.48
(47.08)
500m: 7:30.39
(45.91)
550m: 8:17.14
(46.75)
600m: 9:04.26
(47.12)
650m: 9:50.61
(46.35)
700m: 10:36.90
(46.29)
750m: 11:21.73
(44.83)
800m: 12:02.36
(40.63)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:42:53
Event 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 15 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.80 9:33.78
50m: 31.62
100m: 1:06.87
(35.25)
150m: 1:42.46
(35.59)
200m: 2:17.99
(35.53)
250m: 2:54.06
(36.07)
300m: 3:29.71
(35.65)
350m: 4:05.73
(36.02)
400m: 4:42.12
(36.39)
450m: 5:18.58
(36.46)
500m: 5:54.98
(36.40)
550m: 6:32.00
(37.02)
600m: 7:09.15
(37.15)
650m: 7:45.91
(36.76)
700m: 8:22.86
(36.95)
750m: 8:59.27
(36.41)
800m: 9:33.78
(34.51)
2 Inka Raitio 2004 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.68 10:39.69 +1:05.91
50m: 34.38
100m: 1:13.36
(38.98)
150m: 1:52.95
(39.59)
200m: 2:33.00
(40.05)
250m: 3:14.23
(41.23)
300m: 3:54.67
(40.44)
350m: 4:35.61
(40.94)
400m: 5:16.18
(40.57)
450m: 5:57.64
(41.46)
500m: 6:38.79
(41.15)
550m: 7:19.36
(40.57)
600m: 8:00.07
(40.71)
650m: 8:41.97
(41.90)
700m: 9:21.19
(39.22)
750m: 10:01.03
(39.84)
800m: 10:39.69
(38.66)
3 Nea-Noora Väli-Tainio 2004 Kuopion Uimaseura 0.83 12:09.70 +2:35.92
50m: 37.30
100m: 1:19.96
(42.66)
150m: 2:04.81
(44.85)
200m: 2:50.21
(45.40)
250m: 3:36.77
(46.56)
300m: 4:23.43
(46.66)
350m: 5:10.37
(46.94)
400m: 5:57.03
(46.66)
450m: 6:44.14
(47.11)
500m: 7:30.85
(46.71)
550m: 8:18.38
(47.53)
600m: 9:05.29
(46.91)
650m: 9:51.68
(46.39)
700m: 10:38.36
(46.68)
750m: 11:24.24
(45.88)
800m: 12:09.70
(45.46)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:42:53
2019-11-01 19:43:04 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Swimming Jyväskylä
Document
Results
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi
Place: Organizer: Swimming Jyväskylä
Pool: 25m Competition Date: marras 1, 2019 to marras 3, 2019
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 14 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nooa Matela 2005 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.68 9:27.67
50m: 30.76
100m: 1:05.32
(34.56)
150m: 1:41.36
(36.04)
200m: 2:16.23
(34.87)
250m: 2:51.44
(35.21)
300m: 3:26.89
(35.45)
350m: 4:03.74
(36.85)
400m: 4:40.60
(36.86)
450m: 5:16.43
(35.83)
500m: 5:52.98
(36.55)
550m: 6:29.76
(36.78)
600m: 7:06.41
(36.65)
650m: 7:41.41
(35.00)
700m: 8:17.91
(36.50)
750m: 8:53.64
(35.73)
800m: 9:27.67
(34.03)
2 Vilho Tikkanen 2005 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.69 9:55.28 +27.61
50m: 33.03
100m: 1:09.71
(36.68)
150m: 1:47.01
(37.30)
200m: 2:24.88
(37.87)
250m: 3:02.38
(37.50)
300m: 3:39.44
(37.06)
350m: 4:16.74
(37.30)
400m: 4:54.82
(38.08)
450m: 5:32.81
(37.99)
500m: 6:10.23
(37.42)
550m: 6:47.83
(37.60)
600m: 7:25.22
(37.39)
650m: 8:02.84
(37.62)
700m: 8:40.70
(37.86)
750m: 9:18.52
(37.82)
800m: 9:55.28
(36.76)
3 Leevi Kukkonen 2005 Kouvolan Uimarit 0.50 10:45.00 +1:17.33
50m: 33.69
100m: 1:12.57
(38.88)
150m: 1:52.94
(40.37)
200m: 2:32.86
(39.92)
250m: 3:13.51
(40.65)
300m: 3:54.45
(40.94)
350m: 4:35.75
(41.30)
400m: 5:16.47
(40.72)
450m: 5:56.93
(40.46)
500m: 6:38.34
(41.41)
550m: 7:19.74
(41.40)
600m: 8:01.10
(41.36)
650m: 8:42.52
(41.42)
700m: 9:24.30
(41.78)
750m: 10:05.40
(41.10)
800m: 10:45.00
(39.60)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:49:14
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 15 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Mikko Sihvo 2004 Swimming Jyväskylä 0.89 9:37.25
50m: 30.15
100m: 1:04.52
(34.37)
150m: 1:40.07
(35.55)
200m: 2:16.29
(36.22)
250m: 2:51.49
(35.20)
300m: 3:28.16
(36.67)
350m: 4:05.06
(36.90)
400m: 4:41.53
(36.47)
450m: 5:17.82
(36.29)
500m: 5:54.73
(36.91)
550m: 6:32.29
(37.56)
600m: 7:09.38
(37.09)
650m: 7:46.65
(37.27)
700m: 8:23.98
(37.33)
750m: 9:00.36
(36.38)
800m: 9:37.25
(36.89)
Event official at: 1.11.2019 19:49:14
Event 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 16 years - Finaali
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Niko Matela 2003 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.69 8:31.77
50m: 29.22
100m: 1:01.07
(31.85)
150m: 1:33.27
(32.20)
200m: 2:05.27
(32.00)
250m: 2:36.99
(31.72)
300m: 3:08.81
(31.82)
350m: 3:40.97
(32.16)
400m: 4:13.08
(32.11)
450m: 4:45.37
(32.29)
500m: 5:17.53
(32.16)
550m: 5:50.45
(32.92)
600m: 6:22.72
(32.27)
650m: 6:55.47
(32.75)
700m: 7:28.34
(32.87)
750m: 8:00.88
(32.54)
800m: 8:31.77
(30.89)
2 Tatu Saareks 2003 Lappeenrannan Uimarit 0.67 8:57.78 +26.01
50m: 29.40
100m: 1:01.29
(31.89)
150m: 1:34.48
(33.19)
200m: 2:08.23
(33.75)
250m: 2:42.24
(34.01)
300m: 3:16.53
(34.29)
350m: 3:51.07
(34.54)
400m: 4:25.60
(34.53)
450m: 5:00.15
(34.55)
500m: 5:34.69