Results for IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 3, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P14,15,16 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aron Forslund |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.31 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:36.99 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:43.55 |
+21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riku Koskenvaara |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:47.44 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niko Partanen |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
2:56.81 |
+34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Evan Mustonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:57.12 |
+34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11:06:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P14,15,16 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
2004 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.66 |
|
2:22.61 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.63 |
|
2:26.88 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Rutanen |
2004 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.68 |
|
2:33.98 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yufei Meng |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.58 |
|
2:34.63 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:36.63 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11:06:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, P14,15,16 200m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:10.83 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:12.81 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
2:26.73 |
+18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
3:32.00 |
+1:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2.11.2019 11:06:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-02 12:28:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|