Results for ManseCup
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 24, 2019 to marras 24, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
46.97 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.14 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
51.00 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Cook |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
53.30 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Kuidunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
54.89 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.11.2019 18.44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
41.62 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
41.83 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
43.25 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
43.53 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
46.60 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sakari Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
47.31 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
47.86 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
48.65 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ossi Nevalainen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.93 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
56.47 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.11.2019 18.44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 13 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
39.31 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
53.52 |
+18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saku Schrader |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.11.2019 18.44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-27 21.37.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|