Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 02 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 17:52 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-04 |
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 1:24.16 | 3:13.28 | 5:04.76 | 6:51.65 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:17.73 | 2:46.58 | 4:18.62 | 5:42.49 | ||
2 | Alba Caffarena | 1925 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 1:25.21 | 2:56.88 | 4:28.94 | 5:56.66 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 51.86 | 1:52.05 | 2:51.66 | 3:46.22 | ||
2 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 49.87 | 1:48.13 | 2:51.74 | 3:49.47 | ||
3 | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:01.81 | 2:15.81 | 3:32.44 | 4:46.50 | ||
4 | Agnes Kiss | 1927 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:06.09 | 2:21.95 | 3:40.44 | 4:50.86 | ||
5 | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | 1:15.45 | 2:42.46 | 4:11.19 | 5:39.13 | ||
- | Joaquina Brasil | 1929 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 45.84 | 1:36.47 | 2:28.54 | 3:15.74 | ||
2 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 45.30 | 1:36.12 | 2:28.47 | 3:16.19 | ||
3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 46.07 | 1:39.46 | 2:36.50 | 3:33.55 | ||
4 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 50.40 | 1:47.49 | 2:46.61 | 3:43.74 | ||
5 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 51.71 | 1:52.40 | 2:56.48 | 3:59.26 | ||
6 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 52.71 | 1:53.34 | 2:58.93 | 4:02.24 | ||
7 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 54.37 | 1:56.87 | 3:01.17 | 4:02.94 | ||
8 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 56.15 | 2:05.33 | 3:17.46 | 4:24.42 | ||
9 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:02.05 | 2:13.38 | 3:25.47 | 4:38.54 | ||
10 | Ishi Tsuboi | 1931 | SP HOUTOKU KANAZAWA | JPN | 1:01.17 | 2:15.09 | 3:31.18 | 4:44.74 | ||
11 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 1:02.77 | 2:14.52 | 3:30.03 | 4:48.58 | ||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 38.73 | 1:21.12 | 2:05.68 | 2:48.03 | WR | |
2 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 38.89 | 1:21.55 | 2:07.68 | 2:53.32 | ||
3 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 44.10 | 1:33.65 | 2:25.65 | 3:15.64 | ||
4 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 45.26 | 1:35.00 | 2:25.89 | 3:15.82 | ||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 45.01 | 1:35.44 | 2:28.73 | 3:21.67 | ||
6 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 47.90 | 1:40.05 | 2:33.69 | 3:26.46 | ||
7 | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | 46.76 | 1:39.16 | 2:34.04 | 3:27.84 | ||
8 | Pauline Wingate | 1940 | Mandurah | AUS | 48.40 | 1:41.61 | 2:36.68 | 3:29.00 | ||
9 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 48.35 | 1:42.79 | 2:37.22 | 3:31.07 | ||
10 | Hasegawa Toyoko | 1939 | SIGMA SC | JPN | 50.42 | 1:43.70 | 2:39.30 | 3:37.53 | ||
11 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 49.65 | 1:45.25 | 2:45.86 | 3:45.82 | ||
12 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 49.97 | 1:47.47 | 2:47.99 | 3:47.51 | ||
13 | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | 53.24 | 1:52.28 | 2:53.83 | 3:52.71 | ||
14 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 52.27 | 1:53.76 | 2:55.71 | 3:54.35 | ||
15 | Anna Maria Pagnan | 1939 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | ITA | 53.46 | 1:53.17 | 2:55.00 | 3:56.29 | ||
16 | Barbara Wachter | 1940 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 55.07 | 1:55.57 | 2:58.37 | 3:58.56 | ||
16 | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 51.11 | 1:51.20 | 2:55.88 | 3:58.56 | ||
18 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 53.97 | 2:00.43 | 3:09.21 | 4:11.32 | ||
19 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 52.19 | 1:53.59 | 2:59.31 | 4:11.59 | ||
20 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 51.52 | 2:00.49 | 3:13.41 | 4:24.92 | ||
- | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Kikue Tanaka | 1939 | SEVENMAKINOSATO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 40.29 | 1:25.95 | 2:14.35 | 2:59.87 | ||
2 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 40.30 | 1:27.85 | 2:17.05 | 3:00.72 | ||
3 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 42.73 | 1:30.50 | 2:17.50 | 3:02.64 | ||
4 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 43.46 | 1:32.31 | 2:22.78 | 3:11.37 | ||
5 | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 44.62 | 1:33.08 | 2:24.45 | 3:14.67 | ||
6 | Anne Kreisel | 1941 | SG Neuss | GER | 45.80 | 1:36.23 | 2:27.73 | 3:16.12 | ||
7 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 47.00 | 1:38.03 | 2:29.04 | 3:17.62 | ||
8 | Toshiko Shimizu | 1942 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 48.43 | 1:41.18 | 2:34.58 | 3:20.91 | ||
9 | Laura Losito | 1942 | A.S.D. Genova Nuoto | ITA | 48.75 | 1:40.19 | 2:32.92 | 3:23.29 | ||
10 | Ute Hole | 1944 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 45.54 | 1:36.88 | 2:31.35 | 3:23.88 | ||
11 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 45.57 | 1:38.52 | 2:33.01 | 3:27.98 | ||
12 | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 49.90 | 1:45.71 | 2:41.82 | 3:34.63 | ||
13 | Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | Amigos Club | JPN | 50.83 | 1:45.30 | 2:42.46 | 3:36.21 | ||
14 | Anne Long | 1942 | University of San Francisco | USA | 50.30 | 1:46.49 | 2:42.91 | 3:36.92 | ||
15 | Ellen S.-Gosenheimer | 1942 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 49.57 | 1:46.82 | 2:46.08 | 3:39.09 | ||
16 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 50.66 | 1:47.06 | 2:44.30 | 3:43.29 | ||
17 | Christa Stiefenhoefer | 1942 | Vfl Nürnberg e.V | GER | 48.83 | 1:44.06 | 2:42.84 | 3:43.32 | ||
18 | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 46.44 | 1:42.06 | 2:43.92 | 3:43.79 | ||
19 | Akiko Ninomiya | 1941 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 50.98 | 1:47.49 | 2:44.60 | 3:43.86 | ||
20 | Akiko Sakurai | 1944 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 52.85 | 1:48.83 | 2:50.48 | 3:48.98 | ||
21 | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 51.76 | 1:51.64 | 2:53.81 | 3:55.97 | ||
22 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 52.17 | 1:52.36 | 2:53.78 | 3:56.46 | ||
23 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 51.03 | 1:49.75 | 2:54.00 | 3:57.11 | ||
24 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 52.93 | 1:54.35 | 2:56.42 | 3:57.63 | ||
25 | Yoko Tanaka | 1942 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 56.99 | 1:58.99 | 3:02.27 | 4:01.77 | ||
- | Bakula Patel | 1944 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.55 | 1:10.60 | 1:50.25 | 2:29.54 | WR | |
2 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 35.34 | 1:15.45 | 1:56.99 | 2:36.70 | ||
3 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 37.39 | 1:19.09 | 2:02.76 | 2:45.50 | ||
4 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 39.27 | 1:22.95 | 2:07.47 | 2:48.92 | ||
5 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 39.44 | 1:23.64 | 2:09.80 | 2:54.78 | ||
6 | Mariko Kaito | 1949 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 41.02 | 1:26.18 | 2:13.86 | 2:59.80 | ||
7 | Ana Maria Ferreira | 1950 | SAD-Algés | POR | 39.83 | 1:25.58 | 2:13.64 | 3:01.48 | ||
8 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 41.00 | 1:27.09 | 2:14.60 | 3:01.64 | ||
9 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 39.38 | 1:25.27 | 2:14.28 | 3:03.42 | ||
10 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 42.83 | 1:30.06 | 2:19.53 | 3:06.53 | ||
11 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 44.96 | 1:33.89 | 2:23.54 | 3:13.18 | ||
12 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 40.62 | 1:28.54 | 2:22.21 | 3:16.24 | ||
13 | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 48.27 | 1:39.57 | 2:33.12 | 3:24.27 | ||
14 | Maria Nascimento | 1948 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 46.45 | 1:38.40 | 2:33.08 | 3:26.44 | ||
15 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.48 | 1:42.95 | 2:40.76 | 3:34.01 | ||
16 | Michiko Hashimoto | 1950 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 47.11 | 1:40.63 | 2:38.25 | 3:34.93 | ||
17 | Yukie Mori | 1949 | L ATTAIN SS KYOTO | JPN | 47.69 | 1:42.41 | 2:40.70 | 3:38.36 | ||
18 | Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 47.86 | 1:44.47 | 2:42.38 | 3:38.94 | ||
19 | Akiko Watanabe | 1948 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 52.03 | 1:49.01 | 2:46.84 | 3:42.70 | ||
20 | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 49.22 | 1:45.78 | 2:44.91 | 3:43.08 | ||
21 | Tabara Taeko | 1947 | MASUDA SC | JPN | 50.66 | 1:51.28 | 2:52.14 | 3:47.23 | ||
22 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.83 | 1:50.65 | 2:52.06 | 3:47.80 | ||
23 | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | 49.97 | 1:48.38 | 2:51.55 | 3:48.07 | ||
24 | Mizue Kawamoto | 1948 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 51.44 | 1:49.02 | 2:51.27 | 3:54.97 | ||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.21 | 1:13.40 | 1:51.84 | 2:30.55 | ||
2 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 35.67 | 1:14.27 | 1:54.38 | 2:33.12 | ||
3 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 36.39 | 1:16.34 | 1:56.49 | 2:35.46 | ||
4 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 36.34 | 1:15.68 | 1:56.34 | 2:36.02 | ||
5 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 37.57 | 1:20.17 | 2:07.16 | 2:53.31 | ||
6 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 38.71 | 1:20.72 | 2:07.94 | 2:55.15 | ||
7 | Gerda Joswig | 1955 | SC Barsinghausen | GER | 41.35 | 1:28.02 | 2:15.65 | 3:00.29 | ||
8 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 40.85 | 1:28.03 | 2:15.40 | 3:00.72 | ||
9 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 41.34 | 1:26.65 | 2:14.90 | 3:01.65 | ||
10 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 41.43 | 1:27.05 | 2:14.49 | 3:02.05 | ||
11 | Esther Earnest | 1953 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 40.75 | 1:27.47 | 2:15.73 | 3:02.21 | ||
12 | Agneta Gerling | 1952 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 41.60 | 1:27.69 | 2:16.97 | 3:05.45 | ||
13 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 40.12 | 1:28.73 | 2:21.34 | 3:10.24 | ||
14 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 44.46 | 1:33.48 | 2:23.90 | 3:11.81 | ||
15 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 42.33 | 1:31.60 | 2:26.52 | 3:17.81 | ||
16 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 46.12 | 1:36.94 | 2:30.29 | 3:23.43 | ||
17 | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | 44.80 | 1:36.74 | 2:31.98 | 3:24.52 | ||
18 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 48.76 | 1:42.61 | 2:37.70 | 3:31.75 | ||
19 | Dagmar E. Hilden-Kuntz | 1953 | TV 1848 Oberstein | GER | 44.76 | 1:39.73 | 2:37.99 | 3:35.58 | ||
20 | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | 50.03 | 1:44.98 | 2:41.39 | 3:37.09 | ||
- | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Liliana Garro | 1954 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.63 | 1:10.75 | 1:49.48 | 2:27.56 | ||
2 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 35.67 | 1:12.96 | 1:50.69 | 2:28.28 | ||
3 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 35.36 | 1:13.71 | 1:52.44 | 2:30.18 | ||
4 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.83 | 1:12.23 | 1:51.83 | 2:31.42 | ||
5 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 36.71 | 1:15.86 | 1:55.56 | 2:33.67 | ||
6 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 34.96 | 1:14.41 | 1:55.41 | 2:33.99 | ||
7 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 35.42 | 1:15.17 | 1:56.69 | 2:37.19 | ||
8 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 36.31 | 1:16.38 | 1:58.26 | 2:39.20 | ||
9 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 37.55 | 1:17.56 | 1:59.13 | 2:39.61 | ||
10 | Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 35.83 | 1:16.00 | 1:58.54 | 2:39.67 | ||
11 | Corinne Toe | 1957 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 37.02 | 1:17.56 | 1:59.62 | 2:40.22 | ||
12 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 36.41 | 1:16.22 | 1:59.62 | 2:42.84 | ||
13 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 38.10 | 1:18.44 | 2:00.01 | 2:43.08 | ||
14 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 37.95 | 1:19.19 | 2:02.00 | 2:45.15 | ||
15 | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 38.97 | 1:20.90 | 2:04.03 | 2:45.54 | ||
16 | Dorothy Ledwith | 1958 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 38.10 | 1:19.41 | 2:02.67 | 2:45.68 | ||
17 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 38.81 | 1:20.94 | 2:04.61 | 2:46.12 | ||
18 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 37.86 | 1:19.27 | 2:02.92 | 2:46.22 | ||
19 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 37.46 | 1:19.26 | 2:03.19 | 2:47.27 | ||
20 | Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 38.30 | 1:20.52 | 2:04.72 | 2:48.38 | ||
21 | Eszter Lazar | 1959 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 39.92 | 1:22.86 | 2:06.63 | 2:48.74 | ||
22 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 38.53 | 1:22.09 | 2:06.73 | 2:49.61 | ||
23 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 38.19 | 1:20.06 | 2:04.69 | 2:50.01 | ||
24 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 39.18 | 1:22.93 | 2:07.84 | 2:51.17 | ||
25 | Cristina Solis | 1959 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | 39.25 | 1:21.58 | 2:06.32 | 2:52.49 | ||
26 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 40.59 | 1:24.10 | 2:09.31 | 2:54.14 | ||
27 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 39.02 | 1:23.12 | 2:09.78 | 2:55.90 | ||
28 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 39.49 | 1:24.95 | 2:12.79 | 2:57.06 | ||
29 | Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 38.23 | 1:22.62 | 2:09.25 | 2:58.54 | ||
30 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 41.49 | 1:26.97 | 2:13.28 | 2:58.75 | ||
31 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 38.72 | 1:23.29 | 2:11.56 | 2:59.01 | ||
32 | Laila Rye Fonager | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 38.88 | 1:23.74 | 2:11.36 | 3:00.58 | ||
33 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 41.58 | 1:28.11 | 2:15.45 | 3:01.06 | ||
34 | Lotta Örne | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 41.41 | 1:28.19 | 2:17.04 | 3:01.52 | ||
35 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 40.04 | 1:27.08 | 2:16.92 | 3:03.96 | ||
36 | Amy Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 42.76 | 1:29.89 | 2:18.46 | 3:05.77 | ||
37 | Lib Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 42.07 | 1:29.37 | 2:18.46 | 3:06.60 | ||
38 | Linda Brell | 1960 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 42.34 | 1:30.25 | 2:20.83 | 3:08.78 | ||
39 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 42.29 | 1:29.32 | 2:20.01 | 3:10.91 | ||
40 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 42.18 | 1:30.98 | 2:22.30 | 3:11.79 | ||
41 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 43.27 | 1:30.60 | 2:21.65 | 3:12.35 | ||
42 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 42.48 | 1:30.91 | 2:23.15 | 3:14.14 | ||
43 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.15 | 1:33.13 | 2:25.96 | 3:14.93 | ||
44 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 44.77 | 1:33.60 | 2:26.46 | 3:17.53 | ||
45 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 44.07 | 1:38.50 | 2:35.59 | 3:28.56 | ||
- | Gabriella Reggiani | 1959 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | STV Limbach | GER | NT | |||||
- | María Ángela Gómez Doval | 1956 | Club Fluvial de Lugo | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 31.37 | 1:05.17 | 1:40.71 | 2:16.41 | ||
2 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 33.04 | 1:08.72 | 1:45.26 | 2:22.76 | ||
3 | Carola Khouri | 1962 | AHSM | USA | 33.68 | 1:10.09 | 1:47.41 | 2:23.18 | ||
4 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.72 | 1:08.88 | 1:47.54 | 2:25.95 | ||
5 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 33.34 | 1:09.47 | 1:48.56 | 2:26.54 | ||
6 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.23 | 1:12.13 | 1:50.58 | 2:29.20 | ||
7 | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 33.73 | 1:10.99 | 1:49.88 | 2:29.71 | ||
8 | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 34.23 | 1:12.17 | 1:51.83 | 2:31.04 | ||
9 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 34.82 | 1:14.37 | 1:54.59 | 2:33.90 | ||
10 | Lena Marklund | 1965 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 35.47 | 1:13.42 | 1:53.52 | 2:34.63 | ||
11 | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 35.22 | 1:14.62 | 1:55.48 | 2:35.12 | ||
12 | Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.52 | 1:15.96 | 1:55.70 | 2:36.02 | ||
13 | Maria Haglund | 1963 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 35.11 | 1:12.92 | 1:53.68 | 2:37.12 | ||
14 | Regina Dobschin | 1961 | BSC Robben | GER | 36.25 | 1:16.17 | 1:57.89 | 2:39.06 | ||
15 | Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 35.59 | 1:15.42 | 1:58.01 | 2:39.49 | ||
16 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 35.75 | 1:15.05 | 1:56.31 | 2:40.58 | ||
17 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.15 | 1:17.99 | 2:01.51 | 2:44.37 | ||
18 | Ingrid Kuhlmann | 1963 | SG Glems | GER | 38.62 | 1:20.01 | 2:02.75 | 2:44.68 | ||
19 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 37.57 | 1:18.59 | 2:01.69 | 2:45.12 | ||
20 | Cordula Ruh | 1961 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 38.22 | 1:19.04 | 2:02.73 | 2:46.76 | ||
21 | Laura Etzi | 1963 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 38.10 | 1:19.58 | 2:02.87 | 2:47.07 | ||
22 | Marie El Hage | 1965 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.96 | 1:19.95 | 2:04.10 | 2:48.63 | ||
23 | Ruta Rimkeviciene | 1963 | TAKAS | LTU | 38.43 | 1:22.36 | 2:06.98 | 2:50.22 | ||
24 | Tiziana Renon | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 39.04 | 1:21.31 | 2:05.79 | 2:50.72 | ||
25 | Marion Freundel | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.81 | 1:19.70 | 2:06.41 | 2:52.19 | ||
26 | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | 38.66 | 1:21.91 | 2:06.93 | 2:52.33 | ||
27 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 38.83 | 1:22.28 | 2:08.16 | 2:52.49 | ||
28 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 39.43 | 1:22.76 | 2:09.14 | 2:53.95 | ||
29 | Susan Tharra | 1962 | MTV Heide | GER | 37.38 | 1:22.83 | 2:10.34 | 2:54.82 | ||
30 | Elke Engel | 1962 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 39.17 | 1:23.10 | 2:09.69 | 2:55.59 | ||
31 | Carmen Braun | 1964 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 38.59 | 1:22.62 | 2:09.71 | 2:55.62 | ||
32 | Birgid Behl | 1961 | SSF Bonn | GER | 39.81 | 1:25.57 | 2:10.89 | 2:57.04 | ||
33 | Dagmar Hausburg | 1965 | SVV Plauen e.V. | GER | 39.83 | 1:24.76 | 2:11.59 | 2:58.35 | ||
34 | Heike Cammin | 1964 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 38.58 | 1:22.89 | 2:10.83 | 3:00.24 | ||
35 | Junko Kuroda | 1961 | AINOSENSHI | JPN | 42.17 | 1:28.33 | 2:16.05 | 3:03.13 | ||
36 | Graziana Morini | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 39.44 | 1:25.67 | 2:15.86 | 3:03.62 | ||
37 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 40.80 | 1:26.21 | 2:15.25 | 3:03.72 | ||
38 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 39.44 | 1:24.42 | 2:14.52 | 3:04.11 | ||
39 | Martina Volk | 1963 | SG Lünen | GER | 42.41 | 1:29.85 | 2:19.48 | 3:07.42 | ||
40 | Fabiana Visintin | 1962 | ADUS TRIESTINA NUOTO | ITA | 42.50 | 1:31.05 | 2:21.72 | 3:08.88 | ||
41 | Maria Hernandez Mercedes | 1963 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 40.91 | 1:28.31 | 2:20.34 | 3:09.67 | ||
42 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 43.60 | 1:32.09 | 2:23.44 | 3:10.46 | ||
43 | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | 42.19 | 1:29.59 | 2:20.04 | 3:11.04 | ||
44 | Susan Leach | 1962 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 41.90 | 1:29.78 | 2:19.94 | 3:12.82 | ||
45 | Cristiana Fiorenza | 1962 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 44.20 | 1:32.84 | 2:24.52 | 3:13.06 | ||
- | Maria Calderon Fernandez | 1964 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Egan-Davidson | 1965 | Powerpoints | AUS | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.23 | 1:06.02 | 1:40.56 | 2:14.43 | ||
2 | Amanda Picard | 1968 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.75 | 1:06.56 | 1:42.39 | 2:18.16 | ||
3 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 32.12 | 1:06.17 | 1:42.59 | 2:18.29 | ||
4 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 32.23 | 1:07.47 | 1:44.00 | 2:20.67 | ||
5 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 33.52 | 1:09.96 | 1:47.60 | 2:23.01 | ||
6 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 32.38 | 1:09.21 | 1:47.25 | 2:24.14 | ||
7 | Yulia Boeva | 1969 | Olymp | RUS | 33.36 | 1:09.79 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.15 | ||
8 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.32 | 1:09.69 | 1:47.85 | 2:26.31 | ||
9 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 32.90 | 1:09.46 | 1:48.70 | 2:27.50 | ||
10 | Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | Roma | NOR | 33.92 | 1:10.42 | 1:49.16 | 2:27.59 | ||
11 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 34.10 | 1:11.03 | 1:49.57 | 2:27.71 | ||
12 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 35.91 | 1:13.51 | 1:51.62 | 2:28.61 | ||
13 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 33.94 | 1:11.19 | 1:50.81 | 2:28.70 | ||
14 | Malgorzata Serbin | 1966 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 34.00 | 1:11.09 | 1:50.44 | 2:30.37 | ||
15 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 34.04 | 1:12.41 | 1:51.89 | 2:30.69 | ||
16 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 34.09 | 1:12.64 | 1:52.63 | 2:30.94 | ||
17 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 34.06 | 1:11.00 | 1:50.79 | 2:31.33 | ||
18 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 34.68 | 1:13.71 | 1:53.33 | 2:33.48 | ||
19 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 35.70 | 1:13.99 | 1:54.15 | 2:33.49 | ||
20 | Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 34.34 | 1:12.89 | 1:53.27 | 2:33.72 | ||
21 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 35.09 | 1:14.01 | 1:54.85 | 2:33.85 | ||
22 | Laurence Fargier | 1969 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 35.63 | 1:14.74 | 1:55.17 | 2:34.51 | ||
23 | Katharina Ashauer | 1970 | SG Essen | GER | 34.86 | 1:14.05 | 1:55.16 | 2:36.49 | ||
24 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 35.78 | 1:15.21 | 1:57.27 | 2:37.72 | ||
25 | Daniela Bernardo | 1969 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 37.06 | 1:16.23 | 1:57.10 | 2:37.82 | ||
26 | Jennifer Parker | 1968 | Rocky Mountain Masters | CAN | 35.91 | 1:15.04 | 1:56.66 | 2:38.32 | ||
27 | Maria Brandão | 1969 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 1:15.21 | 1:15.21 | 2:38.81 | 2:38.81 | ||
28 | Tanja Haiber | 1970 | HSC | GER | 35.21 | 1:14.72 | 1:56.55 | 2:38.99 | ||
29 | Maria Elena Marani | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 39.70 | 1:20.35 | 2:01.72 | 2:41.20 | ||
30 | Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 38.58 | 1:19.64 | 2:01.33 | 2:41.58 | ||
31 | Anette Bergström | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:10.94 | 1:15.54 | 2:42.77 | |||
32 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 37.13 | 1:19.00 | 2:02.99 | 2:44.50 | ||
33 | Wendy Knoops | 1968 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 35.74 | 1:16.98 | 2:01.22 | 2:45.07 | ||
34 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.28 | 1:19.60 | 2:03.33 | 2:45.14 | ||
35 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:07.33 | 1:20.06 | 2:45.23 | |||
36 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 37.73 | 1:19.30 | 2:03.10 | 2:45.97 | ||
37 | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 35.88 | 1:16.15 | 2:00.50 | 2:48.00 | ||
38 | Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 1:16.22 | 1:21.37 | 2:48.88 | |||
39 | Agnès de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 37.53 | 1:18.62 | 2:04.13 | 2:50.62 | ||
40 | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:14.70 | 1:23.11 | 2:58.31 | |||
41 | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | 1:04.49 | 1:25.55 | 2:59.15 | |||
42 | Sandrine Le Comte | 1970 | Grenoble Natation | FRA | 41.93 | 1:27.47 | 2:59.87 | 2:59.87 | ||
42 | Sonja Haglund | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:12.34 | 1:20.35 | 2:59.87 | |||
- | Carina Blombäck | 1966 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Carmen M. Benito Vioque | 1967 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Leandra Landolfi | 1968 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Nuria Mesalles | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 30.54 | 1:03.39 | 1:36.60 | 2:08.86 | ||
2 | Claudia Poll | 1972 | El Milenio | CRC | 30.23 | 1:02.85 | 1:36.32 | 2:08.93 | ||
3 | Valeria Vergani | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | 30.96 | 1:04.78 | 1:39.68 | 2:14.76 | ||
4 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 31.40 | 1:05.33 | 1:40.92 | 2:16.22 | ||
5 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 32.08 | 1:07.00 | 1:43.04 | 2:19.47 | ||
6 | Andrea Streichan | 1971 | BSC Robben | GER | 32.51 | 1:07.41 | 1:43.43 | 2:19.80 | ||
7 | Helen Akers | 1971 | Long Eaton | GBR | 32.17 | 1:07.62 | 1:44.53 | 2:21.78 | ||
8 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.48 | 1:07.02 | 1:44.65 | 2:23.21 | ||
9 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 32.40 | 1:08.19 | 1:46.27 | 2:24.05 | ||
10 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 33.00 | 1:09.56 | 1:47.03 | 2:25.74 | ||
10 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 32.78 | 1:09.19 | 1:47.37 | 2:25.74 | ||
12 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.20 | 1:10.99 | 1:48.98 | 2:27.73 | ||
13 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 33.41 | 1:10.94 | 1:49.65 | 2:28.86 | ||
14 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 33.25 | 1:10.90 | 1:50.34 | 2:29.70 | ||
15 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.02 | 1:12.10 | 1:51.50 | 2:29.86 | ||
16 | Carla Rocha | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 33.54 | 1:11.96 | 1:50.89 | 2:30.72 | ||
17 | Annette de Visser | 1971 | Oceanus Aalsmeer | NED | 33.35 | 1:10.99 | 1:51.36 | 2:31.19 | ||
18 | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | 36.02 | 1:14.82 | 1:53.91 | 2:31.55 | ||
19 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 34.62 | 1:13.39 | 1:53.52 | 2:33.93 | ||
20 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 33.41 | 1:11.07 | 1:52.60 | 2:34.14 | ||
21 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 34.10 | 1:13.74 | 1:54.43 | 2:34.25 | ||
22 | Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 34.90 | 1:13.93 | 1:55.01 | 2:34.36 | ||
23 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 35.12 | 1:13.88 | 1:55.11 | 2:34.55 | ||
24 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 35.13 | 1:15.56 | 1:55.77 | 2:34.90 | ||
25 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 36.04 | 1:15.62 | 1:56.07 | 2:35.80 | ||
26 | Medrea Ligia | 1971 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 35.60 | 1:15.37 | 1:56.05 | 2:36.44 | ||
27 | Francesca Soggia | 1974 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 36.73 | 1:16.38 | 1:57.15 | 2:36.81 | ||
28 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 34.22 | 1:13.96 | 1:55.73 | 2:37.19 | ||
29 | Dianne Nien | 1971 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 35.24 | 1:15.90 | 1:57.63 | 2:38.58 | ||
30 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 36.27 | 1:16.87 | 1:58.70 | 2:40.22 | ||
31 | Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 36.81 | 1:17.11 | 1:58.77 | 2:40.63 | ||
32 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 38.34 | 1:20.54 | 2:02.24 | 2:41.17 | ||
33 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.30 | 1:13.84 | 1:57.79 | 2:42.33 | ||
34 | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.64 | 1:17.05 | 2:00.05 | 2:42.40 | ||
35 | Anne Ruuskanen | 1973 | Vetehiset | FIN | 34.74 | 1:15.16 | 1:59.05 | 2:42.75 | ||
36 | Heidi Christensen | 1975 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 36.68 | 1:17.53 | 2:01.01 | 2:42.87 | ||
37 | Barbara Ferrarini | 1973 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 36.27 | 1:16.48 | 2:00.35 | 2:44.09 | ||
38 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 37.64 | 1:18.89 | 2:03.08 | 2:46.18 | ||
39 | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 36.74 | 1:17.71 | 2:02.08 | 2:46.70 | ||
40 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.53 | 1:19.27 | 2:03.68 | 2:47.27 | ||
41 | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.81 | 1:21.97 | 2:05.65 | 2:47.51 | ||
42 | Germain Isabelle | 1972 | C.N Sausheim | FRA | 37.30 | 1:19.77 | 2:04.54 | 2:47.55 | ||
43 | Mari Luoto | 1975 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.03 | 1:22.08 | 2:06.76 | 2:48.69 | ||
44 | Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.78 | 1:16.63 | 2:03.28 | 2:49.01 | ||
45 | Angelika Kamps | 1973 | SV. Aegir 21 Kempen | GER | 36.28 | 1:18.08 | 2:03.15 | 2:49.12 | ||
46 | Antonella Bruno | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 37.29 | 1:19.15 | 2:04.97 | 2:49.17 | ||
47 | Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 38.83 | 1:20.74 | 2:06.06 | 2:50.26 | ||
48 | Graciela Rodriguea López | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 39.96 | 1:22.51 | 2:06.01 | 2:51.21 | ||
49 | Tina Boltersdorf | 1972 | SSF Bonn | GER | 36.58 | 1:20.70 | 2:07.15 | 2:52.99 | ||
- | Claudia Fioretti | 1975 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diana Cibiriene | 1974 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 30.21 | 1:03.46 | 1:36.85 | 2:09.88 | ||
2 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 30.09 | 1:02.50 | 1:36.79 | 2:10.36 | ||
3 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.11 | 1:04.01 | 1:38.93 | 2:13.62 | ||
4 | Aurelie Goffin | 1979 | Barvaux | BEL | 31.68 | 1:06.10 | 1:40.91 | 2:14.03 | ||
5 | Loredana Murrow Zisu | 1979 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 31.00 | 1:04.98 | 1:40.40 | 2:14.73 | ||
6 | Angela Grillo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.12 | 1:05.03 | 1:40.06 | 2:15.12 | ||
7 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 31.36 | 1:05.92 | 1:41.05 | 2:15.30 | ||
8 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 30.47 | 1:04.10 | 1:39.34 | 2:15.91 | ||
9 | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.55 | 1:05.41 | 1:41.44 | 2:18.21 | ||
10 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 31.85 | 1:07.06 | 1:43.43 | 2:18.81 | ||
11 | Rebecca Proli | 1978 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 32.53 | 1:08.09 | 1:44.54 | 2:20.09 | ||
12 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 30.93 | 1:06.07 | 1:43.30 | 2:20.91 | ||
13 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 32.71 | 1:08.37 | 1:45.54 | 2:22.39 | ||
14 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 32.82 | 1:08.24 | 1:45.63 | 2:22.45 | ||
15 | Fernanda Scavon-Schiesari | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 33.76 | 1:10.26 | 1:46.91 | 2:22.78 | ||
16 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 32.45 | 1:08.40 | 1:46.12 | 2:23.29 | ||
17 | Sharun Tetiana | 1977 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 32.19 | 1:07.81 | 1:45.69 | 2:23.79 | ||
18 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 33.66 | 1:09.51 | 1:47.12 | 2:24.26 | ||
19 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 32.50 | 1:08.61 | 1:46.32 | 2:24.56 | ||
20 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 33.12 | 1:09.38 | 1:47.17 | 2:25.29 | ||
21 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 34.46 | 1:11.27 | 1:49.01 | 2:26.71 | ||
22 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 33.50 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.55 | 2:27.12 | ||
23 | Francesca Buttarelli | 1980 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 34.07 | 1:11.21 | 1:49.76 | 2:28.95 | ||
24 | Claudia Konrad | 1976 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 33.56 | 1:10.97 | 1:50.64 | 2:30.73 | ||
25 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 34.12 | 1:11.18 | 1:50.96 | 2:31.01 | ||
26 | Charlotte Kunz | 1979 | Asker Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.52 | 1:12.51 | 1:52.27 | 2:31.04 | ||
27 | Marina Vitko | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 32.31 | 1:10.07 | 1:50.64 | 2:31.42 | ||
28 | Dominika Michalik | 1979 | MKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK | POL | 36.77 | 1:15.84 | 1:55.76 | 2:34.17 | ||
29 | Tina Jeromen | 1977 | Riba | SLO | 36.05 | 1:14.74 | 1:55.13 | 2:34.20 | ||
30 | Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | Acuacol | COL | 34.12 | 1:11.23 | 1:52.79 | 2:35.01 | ||
31 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.62 | 1:11.15 | 1:52.58 | 2:35.36 | ||
32 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 34.12 | 1:13.04 | 1:54.50 | 2:35.57 | ||
33 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 34.60 | 1:13.18 | 1:54.51 | 2:36.28 | ||
34 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 34.63 | 1:14.08 | 1:55.46 | 2:37.55 | ||
35 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 36.48 | 1:16.60 | 1:58.53 | 2:39.21 | ||
36 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 36.58 | 1:16.34 | 1:57.52 | 2:39.33 | ||
37 | Claudia Rauty | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 37.28 | 1:17.61 | 1:59.33 | 2:40.11 | ||
38 | Michaela Bruns | 1979 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 37.68 | 1:19.00 | 2:00.93 | 2:40.80 | ||
39 | Alicia González | 1976 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 38.13 | 1:19.38 | 2:01.21 | 2:43.71 | ||
- | Annie Lacerte | 1978 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriela Couto | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Inmaculada SebastiaMilian | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Rocío Polo Muñoz | 1978 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Saskia Köhler | 1980 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Szilvia Balega | 1980 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Pizzin | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
Event 11, 200m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 12:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 30.68 | 1:04.40 | 1:39.19 | 2:14.44 | ||
2 | Laura Hiesinger | 1984 | SC Regensburg | GER | 31.01 | 1:05.38 | 1:41.29 | 2:16.80 | ||
3 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 31.96 | 1:06.36 | 1:42.65 | 2:18.34 | ||
4 | Kira Neal | 1984 | Romford Town Sc | GBR | 32.22 | 1:07.04 | 1:42.75 | 2:18.87 | ||
5 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.22 | 1:07.55 | 1:43.08 | 2:19.33 | ||
6 | Ann Van Beylen | 1984 | RSCM | BEL | 30.92 | 1:06.44 | 1:43.91 | 2:20.05 | ||
7 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 32.10 | 1:07.82 | 1:44.51 | 2:20.93 | ||
8 | Jana Benecke | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 31.74 | 1:06.76 | 1:43.34 | 2:21.46 | ||
9 | Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 32.43 | 1:06.72 | 1:43.66 | 2:21.71 | ||
10 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 32.09 | 1:07.67 | 1:44.91 | 2:22.17 | ||
11 | Yvonne Hackmann | 1984 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 32.23 | 1:07.57 | 1:44.64 | 2:22.51 | ||
12 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 33.00 | 1:09.11 | 1:46.85 | 2:24.72 | ||
13 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 31.64 | 1:06.56 | 1:44.99 | 2:24.93 | ||
14 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 32.98 | 1:09.54 | 1:46.70 | 2:25.04 | ||
15 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 34.08 | 1:10.93 | 1:48.71 | 2:25.69 | ||
16 | Aletta Kuhn | 1985 | Spok | GER | 33.48 | 1:10.25 | 1:48.93 | 2:26.19 | ||
17 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 33.44 | 1:10.30 | 1:48.55 | 2:26.26 | ||
18 | Lise Galtat | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.72 | 1:09.20 | 1:47.81 | 2:26.71 | ||
19 | Susana von Maldonado | 1984 | Club Terrazas | PER | 34.19 | 1:10.91 | 1:48.47 | 2:26.73 | ||
20 | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | 33.95 | 1:10.22 | 1:49.07 | 2:27.43 | ||
21 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 34.62 | 1:11.76 | 1:49.94 | 2:27.52 | ||
22 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 34.18 | 1:11.52 | 1:49.94 | 2:27.65 | ||
23 | Laura Gerlach | 1984 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 34.24 | 1:11.52 | 1:50.80 | 2:27.88 | ||
24 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 33.58 | 1:10.66 | 1:48.86 | 2:28.42 | ||
25 | Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.46 | 1:09.16 | 1:48.98 | 2:29.31 | ||
26 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 34.27 | 1:11.54 | 1:50.28 | 2:29.35 | ||
27 | Elisa Filardo | 1982 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 33.56 | 1:11.16 | 1:50.08 | 2:29.61 | ||
28 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 33.27 | 1:11.38 | 1:50.98 | 2:29.65 | ||
29 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 33.28 | 1:11.33 | 1:51.19 | 2:30.00 | ||
30 | Laura Umana | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 35.25 | 1:13.94 | 1:53.47 | 2:31.15 | ||
31 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 35.09 | 1:13.25 | 1:52.63 | 2:31.18 | ||
32 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.73 | 1:13.12 | 1:52.51 | 2:31.65 | ||
33 | Maria Rosana Campos Diaz | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 33.49 | 1:10.32 | 1:49.88 | 2:31.71 | ||
34 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 35.53 | 1:13.91 | 1:53.39 | 2:31.82 | ||
35 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 35.73 | 1:14.03 | 1:53.24 | 2:31.88 | ||
36 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 34.77 | 1:13.19 | 1:53.44 | 2:32.41 | ||
37 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 34.41 | 1:11.34 | 1:51.28 | 2:32.48 | ||
38 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 34.60 | 1:12.88 | 1:53.65 | 2:34.05 | ||
39 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.97 | 1:11.60 | 1:52.86 | 2:34.17 | ||
40 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 35.48 | 1:13.81 | 1:54.06 | 2:34.75 | ||
41 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 37.05 | 1:17.07 | 1:56.63 | 2:34.94 | ||
42 | Bettina Behrens | 1983 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 35.82 | 1:14.93 | 1:55.30 | 2:35.02 | ||
43 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 35.23 | 1:14.09 | 1:55.07 | 2:35.46 | ||
44 | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | 35.33 | 1:14.41 | 1:55.19 | 2:35.89 | ||
45 | Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.97 | 1:13.51 | 1:54.98 | 2:36.03 | ||
46 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 35.24 | 1:13.83 | 1:55.10 | 2:36.40 | ||
47 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 34.60 | 1:13.67 | 1:55.78 | 2:37.44 | ||
48 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 35.38 | 1:15.71 | 1:56.75 | 2:37.62 | ||
49 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 35.10 | 1:14.49 | 1:56.44 | 2:37.81 | ||
50 | Karin Pettersson | 1985 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.21 | 1:12.33 | 1:54.09 | 2:38.09 | ||
51 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 37.20 | 1:17.22 | 1:58.66 | 2:38.46 | ||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Dörscher | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Valeria Serpentini | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 02 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 17:52 |