Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:47 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 1:29.61 | 3:24.48 | 5:29.65 | 7:23.93 | ||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Silvia Craveri | 1923 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:08.04 | 2:22.24 | 3:42.69 | 4:58.48 | ||
2 | Nora Kutti | 1922 | Tartu Ujumisklubi | EST | 1:18.82 | 2:45.23 | 4:14.60 | 5:39.20 | ||
3 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:28.55 | 3:02.38 | 4:36.61 | 6:09.11 | ||
4 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:37.99 | 3:20.07 | 5:03.51 | 6:41.00 | ||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 56.02 | 2:02.67 | 3:10.79 | 4:10.95 | ||
2 | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:00.06 | 2:09.89 | 3:22.29 | 4:31.23 | ||
3 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 1:06.73 | 2:19.04 | 3:32.44 | 4:41.48 | ||
4 | Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:05.87 | 2:21.19 | 3:39.98 | 4:56.81 | ||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:13.92 | 2:38.89 | 4:09.85 | 5:36.26 | ||
6 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:18.01 | 2:49.79 | 4:21.00 | 5:43.54 | ||
7 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:22.87 | 2:51.59 | 4:25.49 | 6:01.14 | ||
8 | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | 1:17.28 | 2:55.90 | 4:31.98 | 6:01.43 | ||
9 | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | 1:31.19 | 3:12.28 | 4:57.88 | 6:36.92 | ||
- | Agnes Kiss | 1927 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Helle-Iris Michelson | 1929 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 53.83 | 1:52.37 | 2:54.13 | 3:54.86 | ||
2 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 54.59 | 1:56.98 | 3:03.50 | 4:09.75 | ||
3 | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | 1:00.75 | 2:06.71 | 3:13.12 | 4:18.00 | ||
4 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 59.48 | 2:08.45 | 3:18.99 | 4:25.66 | ||
5 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:02.87 | 2:11.87 | 3:23.65 | 4:34.30 | ||
6 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:05.21 | 2:15.61 | 3:27.69 | 4:34.58 | ||
7 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:03.72 | 2:14.17 | 3:26.38 | 4:35.22 | ||
8 | Grace Isaac | 1932 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:08.68 | 2:21.25 | 3:36.74 | 4:48.34 | ||
9 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 1:06.83 | 2:21.86 | 3:38.25 | 4:51.30 | ||
10 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 1:04.14 | 2:19.42 | 3:40.16 | 4:59.25 | ||
11 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:14.72 | 2:35.06 | 3:55.56 | 5:18.15 | ||
12 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:14.55 | 2:38.50 | 4:06.88 | 5:29.32 | ||
13 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 1:12.75 | 2:35.84 | 4:05.32 | 5:32.52 | ||
- | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | NT | |||||
- | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 53.69 | 1:51.09 | 2:49.75 | 3:46.40 | ||
2 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 53.47 | 1:52.69 | 2:52.30 | 3:48.77 | ||
3 | Eva Jarosova | 1936 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 53.21 | 1:53.64 | 2:54.69 | 3:53.92 | ||
4 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 55.41 | 1:55.54 | 2:56.65 | 3:55.13 | ||
5 | Sachiko Hasegawa | 1939 | ICHIKAWA AC | JPN | 56.80 | 1:58.35 | 2:59.99 | 3:58.52 | ||
6 | Ingrid Lange | 1937 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 53.78 | 1:55.39 | 2:58.38 | 3:59.31 | ||
7 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 54.51 | 1:58.01 | 3:07.20 | 4:12.56 | ||
8 | Janet Getzendaner | 1940 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 59.65 | 2:05.90 | 3:16.37 | 4:23.24 | ||
9 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 1:01.17 | 2:07.35 | 3:19.44 | 4:36.14 | ||
10 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 1:04.71 | 2:18.50 | 3:33.75 | 4:46.47 | ||
11 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:08.56 | 2:24.99 | 3:40.01 | 4:50.27 | ||
12 | Margarita Kemayd | 1939 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 1:07.28 | 2:26.74 | 3:45.83 | 4:51.91 | ||
13 | Toshiko Kai | 1936 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 1:07.45 | 2:24.00 | 3:46.14 | 5:00.20 | ||
- | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Nobue Yoneya | 1940 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | DSQ | BAG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 40.24 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.52 | 3:03.48 | WR | |
2 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 47.41 | 1:37.78 | 2:28.65 | 3:17.48 | ||
3 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 51.65 | 1:46.33 | 2:41.17 | 3:34.03 | ||
4 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 50.02 | 1:43.91 | 2:39.68 | 3:34.22 | ||
5 | Jane Katz | 1943 | AGUA Masters | USA | 53.90 | 1:50.22 | 2:46.76 | 3:41.71 | ||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 51.44 | 1:48.22 | 2:46.12 | 3:43.04 | ||
7 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 54.65 | 1:53.30 | 2:52.43 | 3:49.02 | ||
8 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 52.22 | 1:49.77 | 2:50.55 | 3:50.24 | ||
9 | Katsue Nomura | 1942 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 56.06 | 1:55.90 | 2:58.96 | 3:58.79 | ||
10 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 53.85 | 1:55.80 | 2:58.03 | 4:00.85 | ||
11 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 54.68 | 1:56.66 | 3:00.48 | 4:02.96 | ||
12 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 54.63 | 1:55.19 | 3:01.20 | 4:04.80 | ||
13 | Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 56.21 | 2:02.46 | 3:11.10 | 4:14.39 | ||
14 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 57.23 | 2:02.61 | 3:10.54 | 4:17.84 | ||
15 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:03.61 | 2:11.29 | 3:19.29 | 4:21.37 | ||
16 | Harumi Noguchi | 1943 | SC Renaissance Shakujii Koen | JPN | 1:04.03 | 2:09.87 | 3:14.98 | 4:21.44 | ||
17 | Kayoko Sakata | 1942 | Ito SS | JPN | 1:01.61 | 2:13.95 | 3:26.33 | 4:33.51 | ||
18 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:06.76 | 2:18.01 | 3:27.22 | 4:35.78 | ||
19 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 1:03.60 | 2:14.79 | 3:28.22 | 4:40.36 | ||
20 | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 1:04.25 | 2:15.30 | 3:30.27 | 4:41.00 | ||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 43.13 | 1:30.54 | 2:23.35 | 3:12.23 | ||
2 | Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | Olymp | RUS | 46.00 | 1:35.70 | 2:26.67 | 3:15.23 | ||
3 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 44.63 | 1:33.26 | 2:25.38 | 3:15.55 | ||
4 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 45.19 | 1:35.96 | 2:29.24 | 3:18.36 | ||
5 | Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 45.62 | 1:35.79 | 2:27.49 | 3:18.83 | ||
6 | Julia Kemp | 1948 | Salisbury | GBR | 46.24 | 1:36.75 | 2:28.30 | 3:19.37 | ||
7 | Irene Nestor | 1950 | Schwimmverein beider Basel | SUI | 48.55 | 1:40.09 | 2:32.30 | 3:22.94 | ||
8 | Ellen Rockholm | 1948 | Sierra Marlins | USA | 45.30 | 1:35.54 | 2:29.94 | 3:24.13 | ||
9 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 45.87 | 1:37.57 | 2:32.00 | 3:24.81 | ||
10 | Susie Breslin | 1947 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 45.26 | 1:36.84 | 2:32.40 | 3:29.59 | ||
11 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 49.23 | 1:41.99 | 2:36.79 | 3:30.03 | ||
12 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 46.35 | 1:39.71 | 2:36.42 | 3:31.77 | ||
13 | Olechnicka Witoslawa | 1950 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 50.06 | 1:44.00 | 2:40.56 | 3:35.44 | ||
14 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 49.35 | 1:42.98 | 2:40.72 | 3:37.30 | ||
15 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 53.50 | 1:49.87 | 2:46.72 | 3:42.50 | ||
16 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 53.70 | 1:49.46 | 2:48.32 | 3:43.25 | ||
17 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 53.17 | 1:50.15 | 2:49.36 | 3:44.20 | ||
18 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 51.25 | 1:49.26 | 2:50.71 | 3:46.02 | ||
19 | Marina Wolinski | 1949 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 53.16 | 1:52.10 | 2:51.23 | 3:46.26 | ||
20 | Antoinette Gilding | 1950 | W.S. Twente | NED | 52.49 | 1:51.34 | 2:51.20 | 3:46.65 | ||
21 | Akiko Watanabe | 1948 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | 54.53 | 1:52.15 | 2:50.90 | 3:47.04 | ||
22 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 54.40 | 1:53.28 | 2:52.68 | 3:49.77 | ||
23 | Judit Fulop | 1950 | LPR | FRA | 54.57 | 1:52.52 | 2:52.53 | 3:51.09 | ||
24 | Mizue Kawamoto | 1948 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 53.08 | 1:49.43 | 2:51.63 | 3:52.20 | ||
25 | Irmgard Richter | 1947 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 54.50 | 1:54.30 | 2:54.98 | 3:53.82 | ||
26 | Mikiko Watanabe | 1950 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 54.89 | 1:54.82 | 2:56.20 | 3:55.09 | ||
27 | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | 51.71 | 1:51.83 | 2:54.18 | 3:55.81 | ||
28 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 52.55 | 1:51.79 | 2:55.88 | 4:00.67 | ||
29 | Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 57.46 | 2:02.44 | 3:07.92 | 4:11.28 | ||
30 | Margit Sams | 1948 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 59.28 | 2:02.90 | 3:09.47 | 4:12.04 | ||
31 | Laszione Grosz | 1949 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 58.53 | 2:02.77 | 3:10.64 | 4:13.35 | ||
32 | Maria Nascimento | 1948 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 57.68 | 2:00.83 | 3:09.73 | 4:14.33 | ||
33 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 55.88 | 2:01.71 | 3:12.79 | 4:20.50 | ||
34 | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | 1:02.03 | 2:08.94 | 3:18.51 | 4:20.86 | ||
35 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:00.51 | 2:07.08 | 3:15.19 | 4:22.12 | ||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Phillips | 1948 | Nelson Bay Dolphins | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Janie Layman | 1949 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kimie Ayukawa | 1950 | ADEL SC | JPN | DSQ | BAF | ||||
- | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | BAG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Cristina Tarantino | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 40.93 | 1:25.56 | 2:10.15 | 2:54.00 | ||
2 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 41.13 | 1:25.80 | 2:11.74 | 2:56.16 | ||
3 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 45.76 | 1:33.53 | 2:22.48 | 3:08.35 | ||
4 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 44.08 | 1:32.83 | 2:22.65 | 3:11.63 | ||
5 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 45.55 | 1:35.75 | 2:26.28 | 3:14.66 | ||
6 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 46.24 | 1:36.43 | 2:29.39 | 3:20.55 | ||
7 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 46.55 | 1:37.60 | 2:31.20 | 3:22.57 | ||
8 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 48.06 | 1:38.89 | 2:30.85 | 3:23.17 | ||
9 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 45.58 | 1:36.84 | 2:32.56 | 3:25.12 | ||
10 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 47.74 | 1:40.65 | 2:36.05 | 3:31.19 | ||
11 | Esther Earnest | 1953 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 48.73 | 1:43.05 | 2:39.72 | 3:34.41 | ||
12 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 49.52 | 1:44.17 | 2:40.99 | 3:34.53 | ||
13 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.76 | 1:42.67 | 2:38.82 | 3:34.83 | ||
14 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 50.24 | 1:44.95 | 2:41.34 | 3:36.09 | ||
15 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 49.41 | 1:42.91 | 2:40.01 | 3:36.79 | ||
16 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 53.91 | 1:50.14 | 2:48.26 | 3:41.85 | ||
17 | Heike Dräger | 1952 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 51.07 | 1:48.15 | 2:48.90 | 3:42.00 | ||
18 | Marlene Helmich | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 53.11 | 1:50.95 | 2:49.33 | 3:42.29 | ||
19 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 51.41 | 1:47.58 | 2:46.86 | 3:43.11 | ||
20 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 54.22 | 1:50.45 | 2:47.57 | 3:43.94 | ||
21 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 48.55 | 1:45.63 | 2:46.16 | 3:44.12 | ||
22 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 53.59 | 1:51.94 | 1:52.18 | 3:51.92 | ||
23 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 57.64 | 1:59.73 | 3:00.68 | 3:56.76 | ||
24 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 52.43 | 1:52.83 | 2:57.01 | 3:59.21 | ||
25 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 59.12 | 1:59.79 | 3:04.49 | 4:03.61 | ||
26 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 4:06.59 | 4:06.59 | ||||
27 | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 59.92 | 2:03.61 | 3:08.23 | 4:12.19 | ||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Keiko Kodama | 1951 | BEAT SC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Mary Fitzpatrick | 1952 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Nas Sunmarche | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Viviana Yoquet | 1955 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 41.37 | 1:25.57 | 2:09.64 | 2:52.31 | ||
2 | Aroma Martorell | 1958 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 40.35 | 1:23.32 | 2:07.30 | 2:52.40 | ||
3 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 40.05 | 1:23.93 | 2:09.92 | 2:53.20 | ||
4 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 39.99 | 1:23.78 | 2:09.68 | 2:54.48 | ||
5 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 39.68 | 1:22.96 | 2:08.55 | 2:54.99 | ||
6 | Pia Strandh | 1958 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 41.53 | 1:25.73 | 2:11.29 | 2:55.21 | ||
7 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 42.66 | 1:28.14 | 2:13.84 | 2:58.21 | ||
8 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 42.16 | 1:26.44 | 2:12.51 | 2:58.64 | ||
9 | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 42.47 | 1:28.65 | 2:16.70 | 3:02.57 | ||
10 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 42.20 | 1:28.89 | 2:16.55 | 3:03.61 | ||
11 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 42.39 | 1:29.07 | 2:16.94 | 3:03.77 | ||
12 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 43.46 | 1:30.08 | 2:17.31 | 3:04.27 | ||
13 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 41.39 | 1:27.87 | 2:18.90 | 3:07.61 | ||
14 | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | 47.07 | 1:35.37 | 2:23.43 | 3:08.80 | ||
15 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 45.03 | 1:33.39 | 2:22.15 | 3:10.03 | ||
16 | Ilona Radermacher | 1960 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 44.56 | 1:32.64 | 2:21.90 | 3:10.38 | ||
17 | Ruth Lowe | 1957 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 42.27 | 1:30.50 | 2:21.48 | 3:11.08 | ||
18 | Leslie Dolan | 1957 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 45.49 | 1:34.21 | 2:24.48 | 3:11.10 | ||
19 | Toshimi Sato | 1959 | Konami Sayama | JPN | 46.14 | 1:34.86 | 2:25.03 | 3:13.92 | ||
20 | Helle Rasmussen | 1960 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | DEN | 45.65 | 1:34.30 | 2:24.59 | 3:15.54 | ||
21 | Rosana Andrade | 1960 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 45.32 | 1:33.60 | 2:25.92 | 3:18.06 | ||
22 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 48.77 | 1:39.33 | 2:32.34 | 3:22.94 | ||
23 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.72 | 1:38.95 | 2:32.13 | 3:24.63 | ||
24 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 46.65 | 1:37.97 | 2:32.06 | 3:24.70 | ||
25 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 46.65 | 1:38.84 | 2:33.34 | 3:25.00 | ||
26 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 45.62 | 1:35.33 | 2:29.82 | 3:25.55 | ||
27 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 47.97 | 1:40.30 | 2:33.36 | 3:25.85 | ||
28 | Astrid Mangels | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 47.21 | 1:39.39 | 2:33.20 | 3:26.45 | ||
29 | Svetlana Rusina | 1957 | Neva Stars | RUS | 49.18 | 1:40.51 | 2:33.63 | 3:27.15 | ||
30 | Anneke Salmon | 1956 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 48.73 | 1:42.04 | 2:35.67 | 3:27.38 | ||
31 | Marisa Bernabei | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | ITA | 46.54 | 1:39.35 | 2:33.84 | 3:27.69 | ||
32 | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | 48.55 | 1:41.84 | 2:36.52 | 3:28.30 | ||
33 | Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | Brabo | BEL | 49.34 | 1:43.16 | 2:37.79 | 3:30.55 | ||
34 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 48.99 | 1:43.34 | 2:39.15 | 3:31.88 | ||
35 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 49.39 | 1:42.00 | 2:37.80 | 3:32.44 | ||
36 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 48.22 | 1:43.27 | 2:40.50 | 3:35.85 | ||
37 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 49.37 | 1:44.82 | 2:44.11 | 3:40.66 | ||
38 | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | 55.29 | 1:55.25 | 2:57.38 | 3:59.72 | ||
- | Beatriz Salim | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Stel Farrar | 1959 | Arfon Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Dogger-Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | 39.15 | 1:20.76 | 2:03.67 | 2:46.24 | ||
2 | Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | Wiking Herne | GER | 38.95 | 1:20.22 | 2:03.92 | 2:47.50 | ||
3 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 39.74 | 1:22.00 | 2:05.91 | 2:50.02 | ||
4 | Rita Lázár | 1962 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 40.58 | 1:23.86 | 2:07.36 | 2:50.07 | ||
5 | Monique Dokter | 1965 | CAPE DOLPHINS | RSA | 37.39 | 1:19.20 | 2:05.12 | 2:50.65 | ||
6 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 40.06 | 1:23.37 | 2:07.01 | 2:51.23 | ||
7 | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 40.52 | 1:23.81 | 2:08.96 | 2:52.99 | ||
8 | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | 41.20 | 1:25.23 | 2:10.33 | 2:54.87 | ||
9 | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 39.71 | 1:23.61 | 2:10.53 | 2:56.33 | ||
10 | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 43.66 | 1:28.48 | 2:15.15 | 3:01.50 | ||
11 | Merle Vantsi | 1965 | TYRI UK | EST | 40.32 | 1:25.83 | 2:14.83 | 3:02.01 | ||
12 | Carola Ektander | 1962 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 42.26 | 1:28.81 | 2:17.64 | 3:06.55 | ||
13 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 43.22 | 1:29.61 | 2:18.97 | 3:07.71 | ||
14 | Kerstin Macht | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 42.59 | 1:29.76 | 2:18.74 | 3:07.92 | ||
15 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 44.85 | 1:32.96 | 2:23.99 | 3:13.06 | ||
16 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 45.79 | 1:35.19 | 2:26.03 | 3:15.18 | ||
17 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 43.73 | 1:31.01 | 2:22.95 | 3:15.44 | ||
18 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 43.66 | 1:32.75 | 2:25.32 | 3:16.43 | ||
19 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 44.74 | 1:34.27 | 2:27.12 | 3:18.64 | ||
20 | Marci Kosac | 1964 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.08 | 1:35.81 | 2:27.57 | 3:18.80 | ||
21 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 42.61 | 1:31.47 | 2:26.53 | 3:18.99 | ||
22 | Murielle Caillet Dayer | 1965 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 46.90 | 1:37.49 | 2:29.59 | 3:19.46 | ||
23 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 47.01 | 1:38.03 | 2:29.74 | 3:19.94 | ||
24 | Szekely Maria | 1963 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 46.82 | 1:37.88 | 2:32.05 | 3:23.38 | ||
25 | Petra Zenker | 1962 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 44.95 | 1:35.59 | 2:29.22 | 3:23.51 | ||
26 | Cecilia Paradisi | 1964 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 49.61 | 1:41.18 | 2:34.25 | 3:25.47 | ||
27 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 48.01 | 1:41.16 | 2:35.92 | 3:29.18 | ||
28 | Francesca Romana Dresda | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 47.42 | 1:39.75 | 2:36.08 | 3:30.07 | ||
29 | Jette Kurtzhals | 1963 | Roskilde Svømning | DEN | 47.21 | 1:41.06 | 2:37.58 | 3:32.57 | ||
30 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 49.03 | 1:44.21 | 2:40.44 | 3:32.69 | ||
31 | Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 50.46 | 1:43.69 | 2:39.32 | 3:33.03 | ||
32 | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 49.37 | 1:44.34 | 2:39.69 | 3:34.15 | ||
33 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 50.10 | 1:44.71 | 2:40.60 | 3:37.06 | ||
34 | Simone Michael | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 48.89 | 1:44.87 | 2:42.23 | 3:39.99 | ||
- | Bruna Buonocore | 1962 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Anne Peters Johnson | 1965 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Judith Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Luisa Oliveira | 1961 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Pepa Buendia | 1965 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | DNS | |||||
- | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Palasciano | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 37.36 | 1:16.54 | 1:56.97 | 2:37.57 | ||
2 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 36.00 | 1:16.21 | 1:58.54 | 2:40.03 | ||
3 | Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.58 | 1:17.45 | 2:00.37 | 2:43.53 | ||
4 | Sylvia Haak | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 39.06 | 1:21.75 | 2:05.72 | 2:49.90 | ||
5 | Ramona Horn | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 38.97 | 1:20.69 | 2:06.59 | 2:52.29 | ||
6 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 42.62 | 1:26.00 | 2:10.25 | 2:53.85 | ||
7 | Andrea Blania | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 40.34 | 1:24.22 | 2:09.29 | 2:54.51 | ||
8 | Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 40.57 | 1:24.87 | 2:11.09 | 2:57.61 | ||
9 | Henriette van Norden - dV | 1968 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 42.72 | 1:28.19 | 2:15.01 | 2:59.09 | ||
10 | Nadia Santini | 1969 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 42.39 | 1:27.71 | 2:14.68 | 3:01.04 | ||
11 | Emanuela Lanza | 1966 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 42.91 | 1:28.52 | 2:15.19 | 3:01.47 | ||
12 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 42.96 | 1:27.97 | 2:15.11 | 3:01.87 | ||
13 | Olena Ierantseva | 1966 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 40.28 | 1:25.63 | 2:15.51 | 3:03.53 | ||
14 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 41.28 | 1:28.05 | 2:17.05 | 3:03.63 | ||
15 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 41.80 | 1:28.65 | 2:17.28 | 3:05.26 | ||
16 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 44.25 | 1:32.33 | 2:21.19 | 3:09.61 | ||
17 | Hernandez Rebeca | 1968 | El Milenio | CRC | 44.23 | 1:32.71 | 2:22.96 | 3:11.80 | ||
18 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 44.97 | 1:34.18 | 2:24.13 | 3:12.60 | ||
19 | Sylvia Liebscher | 1966 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 43.43 | 1:31.79 | 2:22.51 | 3:13.47 | ||
20 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 45.88 | 1:37.58 | 2:31.76 | 3:24.85 | ||
21 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 49.98 | 1:43.03 | 2:38.54 | 3:28.43 | ||
22 | Cornelia Voutat | 1966 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 48.34 | 1:41.32 | 2:35.69 | 3:28.45 | ||
23 | Ina Diedrichs | 1968 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 47.47 | 1:40.33 | 2:35.95 | 3:30.04 | ||
24 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 46.12 | 1:39.48 | 2:36.10 | 3:31.65 | ||
- | Carla Kinugawa | 1967 | Formula Academia | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Antje Wilfling | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Christine Elingfors | 1967 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Daniela Strona | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Nichol | 1970 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Paula Censoni | 1966 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.08 | 1:11.83 | 1:49.11 | 2:26.58 | ||
2 | Åsa Neij | 1972 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 34.77 | 1:12.33 | 1:51.89 | 2:30.59 | ||
3 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 37.01 | 1:16.88 | 1:57.47 | 2:36.99 | ||
4 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 36.93 | 1:17.06 | 1:57.62 | 2:37.71 | ||
5 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 37.01 | 1:16.27 | 1:57.36 | 2:38.52 | ||
6 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 37.82 | 1:18.40 | 1:59.40 | 2:39.96 | ||
7 | Monica Morini | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.78 | 1:18.44 | 2:01.68 | 2:44.71 | ||
8 | Maylis Viel | 1974 | LPR | FRA | 39.42 | 1:22.36 | 2:04.51 | 2:46.02 | ||
9 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 38.62 | 1:20.88 | 2:03.68 | 2:48.09 | ||
10 | Susan Maclean | 1975 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 38.46 | 1:20.36 | 2:04.03 | 2:49.05 | ||
11 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 37.07 | 1:19.25 | 2:04.42 | 2:49.82 | ||
12 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 39.31 | 1:22.39 | 2:06.66 | 2:49.91 | ||
13 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 40.13 | 1:22.77 | 2:06.37 | 2:50.42 | ||
14 | Carla Rocha | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 40.74 | 1:24.93 | 2:09.39 | 2:52.95 | ||
15 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 41.02 | 1:25.43 | 2:10.99 | 2:54.96 | ||
16 | Antra Roga | 1973 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 40.36 | 1:23.99 | 2:10.60 | 2:57.22 | ||
17 | Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | Sprut | RUS | 39.18 | 1:23.32 | 2:10.32 | 2:57.62 | ||
18 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 41.52 | 1:26.97 | 2:13.48 | 2:58.67 | ||
19 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 41.51 | 1:26.90 | 2:13.93 | 2:59.58 | ||
20 | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 42.22 | 1:28.04 | 2:14.44 | 3:00.58 | ||
21 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 41.75 | 1:27.62 | 2:14.60 | 3:01.27 | ||
22 | Marjorie Baron | 1973 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 43.70 | 1:29.87 | 2:16.34 | 3:02.17 | ||
23 | Annette Stein | 1974 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 41.41 | 1:27.50 | 2:16.46 | 3:03.66 | ||
24 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 44.35 | 1:31.77 | 2:22.13 | 3:10.59 | ||
25 | Angelika Kamps | 1973 | SV. Aegir 21 Kempen | GER | 44.43 | 1:31.12 | 2:21.07 | 3:10.64 | ||
26 | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 43.46 | 1:31.25 | 2:21.81 | 3:12.65 | ||
- | Giseli Caetano Pereira | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DSQ | BaG | ||||
- | Lucia Cano Perez | 1973 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 34.55 | 1:11.28 | 1:49.40 | 2:28.06 | ||
2 | Tania Giachini | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 34.62 | 1:11.80 | 1:50.43 | 2:29.48 | ||
3 | Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 34.90 | 1:12.61 | 1:51.09 | 2:29.59 | ||
4 | Alison Peakman | 1979 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 34.87 | 1:13.02 | 1:53.21 | 2:33.90 | ||
5 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 36.00 | 1:15.31 | 1:55.81 | 2:36.17 | ||
6 | Nadja Pfuhl | 1976 | SG Dortmund | GER | 35.41 | 1:14.58 | 1:56.38 | 2:38.31 | ||
7 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 37.65 | 1:18.33 | 2:00.43 | 2:43.01 | ||
8 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 36.15 | 1:16.76 | 2:00.89 | 2:44.61 | ||
9 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 38.21 | 1:19.54 | 2:02.66 | 2:45.75 | ||
10 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 38.08 | 1:19.86 | 2:03.44 | 2:46.57 | ||
11 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 37.27 | 1:18.84 | 2:03.32 | 2:47.60 | ||
12 | Andrea Koch | 1976 | SC Hürth | GER | 38.85 | 1:21.43 | 2:05.21 | 2:49.38 | ||
13 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 39.15 | 1:22.85 | 2:07.79 | 2:50.52 | ||
14 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 39.40 | 1:22.22 | 2:07.28 | 2:51.52 | ||
15 | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.69 | 1:20.94 | 2:05.38 | 2:51.71 | ||
16 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 41.41 | 1:24.48 | 2:08.64 | 2:51.99 | ||
17 | Camille Barrère | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 41.08 | 1:25.12 | 2:10.02 | 2:54.89 | ||
18 | Antje Heyer | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 41.83 | 1:27.05 | 2:13.27 | 2:56.43 | ||
19 | Anja Gawellek | 1980 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 40.78 | 1:25.56 | 2:11.79 | 2:58.35 | ||
20 | Martina Lehner | 1980 | USC Traun | AUT | 39.69 | 1:24.62 | 2:12.41 | 2:59.85 | ||
21 | Anna-Christine Schmidt | 1979 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 40.52 | 1:25.43 | 2:12.21 | 3:00.08 | ||
22 | Paula Pajanian | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 42.52 | 1:28.40 | 2:14.58 | 3:01.10 | ||
23 | Anna Palma Medesimo | 1976 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 41.32 | 1:26.81 | 2:15.17 | 3:02.39 | ||
24 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 41.62 | 1:27.60 | 2:15.51 | 3:03.08 | ||
25 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 41.34 | 1:28.06 | 2:17.10 | 3:04.02 | ||
26 | Claudia Rauty | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 41.75 | 1:28.08 | 2:16.01 | 3:04.07 | ||
27 | Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 43.68 | 1:30.58 | 2:19.37 | 3:05.36 | ||
- | Inmaculada SebastiaMilian | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Kozue Sano | 1978 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Simona Branchi | 1976 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julia Krajewski | 1980 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Annamaria Gazda | 1981 | FTC | HUN | 35.92 | 1:14.07 | 1:52.82 | 2:31.28 | ||
2 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 35.87 | 1:14.01 | 1:53.66 | 2:31.88 | ||
3 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 36.18 | 1:13.95 | 1:53.69 | 2:33.52 | ||
4 | Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 36.22 | 1:16.36 | 1:57.41 | 2:38.91 | ||
5 | Alexandra Romanenkova | 1984 | All Stars | RUS | 36.67 | 1:17.25 | 1:59.23 | 2:39.68 | ||
6 | Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 34.79 | 1:13.96 | 1:56.18 | 2:40.32 | ||
7 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 35.85 | 1:15.84 | 1:58.08 | 2:40.97 | ||
8 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 36.95 | 1:17.00 | 1:59.35 | 2:42.09 | ||
9 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 38.88 | 1:21.30 | 2:03.46 | 2:44.02 | ||
10 | Tina Küter | 1982 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 36.87 | 1:17.80 | 2:01.14 | 2:44.08 | ||
11 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.11 | 1:19.48 | 2:02.75 | 2:44.57 | ||
12 | Victoria Hillenbrand | 1984 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 38.05 | 1:20.04 | 2:02.82 | 2:45.15 | ||
13 | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | 38.98 | 1:20.34 | 2:02.71 | 2:45.16 | ||
14 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 37.79 | 1:19.45 | 2:02.54 | 2:45.26 | ||
15 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 39.68 | 1:21.08 | 2:03.79 | 2:46.35 | ||
16 | Saskia Gronemann | 1981 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.46 | 1:20.24 | 2:04.33 | 2:49.04 | ||
17 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 38.81 | 1:22.38 | 2:07.26 | 2:49.73 | ||
18 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 39.28 | 1:23.65 | 2:08.18 | 2:51.50 | ||
19 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 39.22 | 1:22.31 | 2:07.47 | 2:52.15 | ||
20 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.57 | 1:23.25 | 2:08.45 | 2:52.55 | ||
21 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 41.53 | 1:24.92 | 2:10.04 | 2:54.03 | ||
22 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 39.48 | 1:23.43 | 2:08.86 | 2:54.18 | ||
23 | Francesca Salvatori | 1983 | Rarinantes Legnano | ITA | 40.87 | 1:25.18 | 2:09.71 | 2:54.60 | ||
23 | Krylova Maria | 1985 | Dvina | RUS | 38.44 | 1:20.84 | 2:06.78 | 2:54.60 | ||
25 | Eva Hidalgo Monzo | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 41.07 | 1:25.84 | 2:11.06 | 2:54.85 | ||
26 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 41.46 | 1:26.51 | 2:12.28 | 2:57.38 | ||
27 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 40.10 | 1:23.43 | 2:10.23 | 2:57.62 | ||
28 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 38.46 | 1:22.42 | 2:09.00 | 2:57.66 | ||
29 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 40.28 | 1:24.64 | 2:11.90 | 2:59.58 | ||
30 | Adria Consonni | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | 41.92 | 1:27.15 | 2:13.87 | 2:59.93 | ||
30 | Jutta Maria Schmitz | 1981 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 42.16 | 1:27.50 | 2:14.71 | 2:59.93 | ||
32 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 42.23 | 1:27.57 | 2:13.95 | 3:00.07 | ||
33 | Annika Langer | 1982 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 42.13 | 1:27.48 | 2:14.85 | 3:00.21 | ||
34 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 43.20 | 1:28.71 | 2:16.28 | 3:03.66 | ||
35 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 41.75 | 1:28.15 | 2:16.90 | 3:05.14 | ||
- | Aniela Uhlig | 1984 | SG Wetterau | GER | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Morelli | 1983 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Elisa Da Rold | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Carla Horst | 1981 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Elena Cereda | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:47 |