Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session 2
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
07 August 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Lundby |
|
Print Time |
16:46 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Hauter |
1925 |
1. SV. BW Pirmasens |
GER |
1:40.88 |
3:36.02 |
5:33.00 |
7:32.00 |
15:53.00 |
CR |
|
|
|
|
|
9:35.59 |
11:39.95 |
13:47.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jiro Kobayashi |
1925 |
FC TOKYO DOME |
JPN |
1:50.51 |
3:53.02 |
5:54.07 |
7:57.59 |
16:19.70 |
CR |
|
|
|
|
|
10:03.84 |
12:10.29 |
14:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guiho Gabriel |
1930 |
Rouen Masters Club |
FRA |
1:45.16 |
3:36.81 |
5:26.69 |
7:18.25 |
14:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:08.59 |
11:01.21 |
12:54.44 |
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Beach |
1930 |
St. Pete Masters |
USA |
1:50.95 |
3:46.98 |
5:40.93 |
7:35.54 |
15:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:28.52 |
11:21.36 |
13:15.65 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rado Hocevar |
1927 |
Riba |
SLO |
1:49.62 |
3:49.53 |
5:49.09 |
7:49.49 |
15:46.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:50.30 |
11:51.10 |
13:51.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sidney Salek |
1930 |
Kati Kati |
NZL |
1:54.69 |
4:01.68 |
6:12.54 |
8:22.59 |
16:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:32.85 |
12:42.56 |
14:47.49 |
|
|
|
5 |
Daniel Duran |
1930 |
Liga Nacional Natación Master |
URU |
2:14.73 |
4:42.40 |
7:11.03 |
9:39.60 |
19:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:07.03 |
14:35.54 |
17:03.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
Villalonga Gabriel |
1927 |
C.N. VIRY CHATILLON |
FRA |
2:16.94 |
4:42.24 |
7:08.49 |
9:36.25 |
19:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:03.52 |
14:33.37 |
17:01.39 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ken Kimball |
1930 |
San Diego Swim Masters |
USA |
2:11.09 |
4:36.14 |
6:53.72 |
11:29.53 |
19:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:16.51 |
19:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
- |
Alfio Finy Fichera |
1928 |
SAT FINY TAORMINA |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Erkki Kuukka |
1930 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Espir Aguad |
1930 |
HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA |
CHI |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Horst Fritsche |
1926 |
Berliner TSC |
GER |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Willi Pucksmucks |
1928 |
SG Gladbeck |
GER |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gerhard Dr. Hole |
1935 |
ESV Blau-Rot Bonn |
GER |
1:29.74 |
3:06.86 |
4:42.28 |
6:17.64 |
12:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:52.47 |
9:27.56 |
11:02.28 |
|
|
|
2 |
Giulio Divano |
1931 |
AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA |
ITA |
1:28.87 |
3:03.65 |
4:39.46 |
6:15.30 |
12:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:51.71 |
9:28.12 |
11:04.20 |
|
|
|
3 |
Igor Brovin |
1932 |
Neptun Moscow |
RUS |
1:30.21 |
3:05.86 |
4:41.91 |
6:20.01 |
12:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:56.66 |
9:35.67 |
11:13.92 |
|
|
|
4 |
Josef Krejci |
1933 |
Schwimmklubb Luzern |
SUI |
1:31.32 |
3:12.91 |
4:55.33 |
6:37.99 |
13:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:21.91 |
10:04.80 |
11:46.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
Masatsugu Imai |
1935 |
TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI |
JPN |
1:35.76 |
3:20.68 |
5:04.30 |
6:48.46 |
13:54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:34.29 |
10:20.86 |
12:08.20 |
|
|
|
6 |
William Lauer |
1934 |
Greater Knoxville Masters Swim |
USA |
1:38.59 |
3:27.01 |
5:17.34 |
7:03.72 |
13:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:48.42 |
10:33.46 |
12:16.60 |
|
|
|
7 |
Arthur Lowe |
1935 |
Birmingham Masters |
GBR |
1:35.00 |
3:22.79 |
5:13.37 |
7:04.04 |
14:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:54.49 |
10:44.94 |
12:33.61 |
|
|
|
8 |
Christopher Smith |
1932 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:44.05 |
3:34.32 |
5:26.32 |
7:20.24 |
14:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:15.20 |
11:09.30 |
13:03.31 |
|
|
|
9 |
Fritz Bohme |
1932 |
Northland Masters |
NZL |
1:47.45 |
3:42.42 |
5:38.76 |
7:36.46 |
15:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:32.66 |
11:28.67 |
13:24.52 |
|
|
|
10 |
Stephen Mullins |
1932 |
Illinois Masters |
USA |
1:54.71 |
3:58.41 |
6:00.72 |
8:01.98 |
15:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:04.59 |
12:05.90 |
14:05.10 |
|
|
|
11 |
Bill King |
1933 |
Tualatin Barracudas |
USA |
1:44.51 |
3:42.02 |
5:46.21 |
7:50.68 |
16:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:55.27 |
11:59.89 |
14:05.19 |
|
|
|
12 |
Yoshihisa Kashima |
1933 |
URAWA SC ECUR |
JPN |
1:51.77 |
3:57.19 |
6:04.71 |
8:13.51 |
16:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:24.58 |
12:34.95 |
14:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilrich Lüpkes |
1940 |
SV Neptun Edelen |
GER |
1:25.67 |
2:59.32 |
4:33.48 |
6:08.54 |
12:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:43.28 |
9:18.28 |
10:53.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Robert Coale |
1940 |
San Diego Swim Masters |
USA |
1:27.01 |
3:00.07 |
4:35.10 |
6:11.25 |
12:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:46.47 |
9:21.27 |
10:55.58 |
|
|
|
3 |
Geoff Stokes |
1939 |
Spencer Swim Team |
GBR |
1:24.95 |
2:58.86 |
4:31.37 |
6:06.52 |
12:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:43.18 |
9:20.48 |
11:00.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nic Geers |
1938 |
ZenPC De Gouwe |
NED |
1:25.99 |
2:59.99 |
4:35.89 |
6:12.52 |
12:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:49.95 |
9:27.60 |
11:03.01 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mick Marshall |
1939 |
Birmingham Masters |
GBR |
1:29.48 |
3:05.47 |
4:43.29 |
6:21.37 |
12:42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58.94 |
9:36.28 |
11:11.69 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Cetus |
FIN |
1:25.00 |
3:00.32 |
4:35.72 |
6:12.09 |
12:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:49.37 |
9:27.82 |
11:07.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
Fred H de Bruijn |
1938 |
Club Natacion Terrassa |
ESP |
1:28.56 |
3:06.39 |
4:46.28 |
6:26.99 |
13:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:07.71 |
9:49.43 |
11:31.13 |
|
|
|
8 |
Michael Stollmeyer |
1937 |
Acuacol |
COL |
1:35.81 |
3:19.78 |
5:03.53 |
6:46.76 |
13:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:29.42 |
10:11.93 |
11:53.01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Bernd Rehbein |
1938 |
SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1:35.96 |
3:19.81 |
5:04.21 |
6:49.76 |
13:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:34.63 |
10:19.73 |
12:04.04 |
|
|
|
10 |
John Pugh |
1938 |
Malvern Marlins |
AUS |
1:36.44 |
3:22.80 |
5:08.99 |
6:54.52 |
13:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:40.41 |
10:26.54 |
12:14.10 |
|
|
|
11 |
Adolf Skotarenko |
1940 |
Neptun Moscow |
RUS |
1:31.19 |
3:16.14 |
5:02.62 |
6:50.97 |
13:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:39.72 |
10:28.18 |
12:16.18 |
|
|
|
12 |
Nigel Salsbury |
1940 |
Spencer Swim Team |
GBR |
1:39.77 |
3:29.50 |
5:16.83 |
7:03.48 |
14:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:50.16 |
10:37.77 |
12:23.56 |
|
|
|
13 |
Hasse Lindström |
1937 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:41.24 |
3:26.45 |
5:10.46 |
6:57.25 |
14:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:43.16 |
10:31.31 |
12:19.74 |
|
|
|
14 |
Robert Norris |
1938 |
Davis Aquatic Masters |
USA |
1:39.36 |
3:28.26 |
5:17.94 |
7:08.35 |
14:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:57.05 |
10:45.93 |
12:34.90 |
|
|
|
15 |
Giora Silberberg |
1939 |
Israeli Masters Swimming Club |
ISR |
1:35.36 |
3:23.87 |
5:14.00 |
7:05.28 |
14:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:56.54 |
10:47.38 |
12:36.73 |
|
|
|
16 |
Jan Alsonius |
1940 |
Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap |
SWE |
1:38.17 |
5:22.41 |
9:09.67 |
11:00.76 |
14:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:52.79 |
14:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Eduard Terentyev |
1938 |
Gavrily4 Masters |
UKR |
1:29.93 |
3:21.67 |
5:17.94 |
7:15.97 |
15:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:14.13 |
11:13.76 |
13:14.05 |
|
|
|
18 |
Koro Furuhata |
1936 |
HOTAKA SC |
JPN |
1:42.56 |
3:39.88 |
5:37.30 |
7:34.74 |
15:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:33.66 |
11:31.86 |
13:28.31 |
|
|
|
19 |
Mahmoud Soliman |
1937 |
Egypt Masters |
EGY |
1:50.17 |
3:50.47 |
5:50.53 |
7:51.82 |
15:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:50.51 |
11:47.87 |
14:44.30 |
|
|
|
20 |
Milivoj Velickovic Perat |
1937 |
Pk Zvezda Kranj |
SLO |
1:42.16 |
3:37.99 |
5:36.09 |
7:35.74 |
15:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:39.71 |
11:42.10 |
13:45.11 |
|
|
|
21 |
Don Nelson |
1938 |
Tulsa Masters |
USA |
1:45.28 |
3:45.45 |
5:48.64 |
9:57.81 |
16:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:05.19 |
15:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Francisco Rivas Cárdenas |
1937 |
GEiEG |
ESP |
1:49.13 |
3:50.97 |
5:53.55 |
7:55.89 |
16:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:59.04 |
12:04.42 |
14:07.55 |
|
|
|
23 |
Enrico Criscitiello |
1937 |
Società Nuoto Piombino |
ITA |
1:47.78 |
3:53.76 |
6:00.45 |
8:07.56 |
16:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:14.13 |
12:20.63 |
14:24.45 |
|
|
|
- |
Alberto E. Salassa |
1939 |
Mendoza de Regatas |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kenneth Williams |
1940 |
Charlottetown |
CAN |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Akira Hoshino |
1938 |
TIPNESS TOBUNERIMA |
JPN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giorgio Amato |
1936 |
AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mc Creadie Duncan |
1945 |
ACBB |
FRA |
1:16.54 |
2:39.53 |
4:02.40 |
5:25.37 |
10:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48.00 |
8:11.60 |
9:35.21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Michael McColly |
1945 |
Pacific Northwest Aquatics |
USA |
1:18.05 |
2:43.42 |
4:08.92 |
5:34.52 |
11:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:43.66 |
10:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Don McIntosh |
1942 |
New England Masters |
USA |
1:21.26 |
2:47.62 |
4:14.65 |
5:41.41 |
11:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:08.58 |
8:35.92 |
10:03.33 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vadym Kutsenko |
1945 |
Dynamo SC |
UKR |
1:19.84 |
2:44.32 |
4:07.86 |
5:31.74 |
11:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.91 |
8:24.31 |
9:56.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
Joachim Hintze |
1942 |
SG Neukölln Berlin |
GER |
1:23.09 |
2:52.76 |
4:23.19 |
5:52.67 |
11:43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20.89 |
8:49.12 |
10:17.73 |
|
|
|
6 |
Daniel Willert |
1942 |
Walnut Creek Masters |
USA |
1:19.89 |
2:48.70 |
4:18.99 |
5:50.15 |
11:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:22.95 |
8:55.42 |
10:27.48 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ivan Pivovarov |
1943 |
Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) |
CAN |
1:22.87 |
2:51.67 |
4:23.69 |
5:54.78 |
11:59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:26.75 |
8:58.54 |
10:31.21 |
|
|
|
8 |
Alberto Murillo |
1944 |
BAHIA ALMERIA |
ESP |
1:24.07 |
2:56.37 |
4:28.85 |
6:00.41 |
11:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:31.06 |
9:02.07 |
10:31.86 |
|
|
|
9 |
Derek Parr |
1944 |
Otter S.C. |
GBR |
1:24.95 |
2:57.04 |
4:29.89 |
6:03.04 |
12:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:35.58 |
9:08.54 |
10:41.18 |
|
|
|
10 |
Eric Anderson |
1944 |
Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers |
USA |
1:22.86 |
2:56.54 |
4:29.74 |
6:03.29 |
12:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:36.94 |
9:09.68 |
10:42.37 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rob Hanou |
1943 |
PSV |
NED |
1:26.26 |
3:00.78 |
4:35.39 |
6:10.27 |
12:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:45.59 |
9:21.01 |
10:54.98 |
|
|
|
12 |
Shinoda Tsutomu |
1944 |
SHIMONOSEKIYUEI |
JPN |
1:23.71 |
2:55.69 |
4:29.60 |
6:03.59 |
12:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:38.10 |
9:12.35 |
10:48.11 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bo Ljungberg |
1945 |
Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas |
SWE |
1:25.41 |
2:58.87 |
4:32.57 |
6:08.82 |
12:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:45.41 |
9:22.58 |
10:59.51 |
|
|
|
14 |
Novitskiy Yaroslav |
1945 |
All Stars |
RUS |
1:26.91 |
3:00.41 |
4:33.60 |
6:10.75 |
12:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:47.43 |
9:25.07 |
11:01.29 |
|
|
|
15 |
Laszlo Eger |
1945 |
New England Masters |
USA |
1:25.07 |
2:58.18 |
4:32.38 |
6:09.30 |
12:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:45.87 |
9:23.80 |
11:02.15 |
|
|
|
16 |
Michael Heath-Eves |
1942 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:28.72 |
3:04.59 |
4:41.38 |
6:17.87 |
12:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:53.65 |
9:31.30 |
11:09.06 |
|
|
|
17 |
Richard Hibbert |
1945 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:27.53 |
3:03.05 |
4:40.91 |
6:19.41 |
12:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:57.82 |
9:36.77 |
11:15.34 |
|
|
|
18 |
Tadashi Tenaka |
1942 |
Ryogoku Kingyo |
JPN |
42.30 |
3:07.15 |
4:46.13 |
6:23.58 |
12:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:00.90 |
9:39.61 |
11:18.15 |
|
|
|
19 |
Paull Leamen |
1943 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:25.74 |
3:04.62 |
4:44.45 |
6:24.40 |
13:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:05.44 |
9:47.25 |
11:29.01 |
|
|
|
20 |
Piero Oliva |
1943 |
AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA |
ITA |
1:30.44 |
3:08.58 |
4:49.22 |
6:30.16 |
13:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:11.98 |
9:53.24 |
11:34.00 |
|
|
|
21 |
Kazimierz D-Wiercinski |
1943 |
MTP Lublinianka |
POL |
1:32.26 |
3:13.11 |
4:55.02 |
6:37.39 |
13:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:16.48 |
9:55.19 |
11:35.39 |
|
|
|
22 |
Anthony Pearce |
1945 |
St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:36.20 |
3:18.64 |
5:01.61 |
6:42.06 |
13:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:20.51 |
10:00.90 |
11:39.74 |
|
|
|
23 |
Michael Nordby |
1941 |
PNA |
USA |
1:39.11 |
3:20.87 |
5:03.69 |
6:46.38 |
13:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:29.67 |
10:13.68 |
11:57.23 |
|
|
|
24 |
Mauricio O´Shanahan |
1942 |
Club Natacion Metropole |
ESP |
1:35.78 |
3:20.74 |
5:05.31 |
6:50.10 |
13:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:34.77 |
10:20.11 |
12:04.58 |
|
|
|
25 |
Joel Marty |
1944 |
CA Cholet |
FRA |
1:32.57 |
3:19.04 |
5:08.05 |
6:58.34 |
14:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:47.65 |
10:37.02 |
12:25.40 |
|
|
|
26 |
Manfred Bottin |
1941 |
SV Langenfeld 1912 |
GER |
1:34.76 |
3:21.53 |
5:10.84 |
7:00.91 |
14:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:49.66 |
10:37.55 |
12:26.13 |
|
|
|
27 |
Steven Kovary |
1941 |
LONG BEACH GRUNIONS |
USA |
1:48.47 |
3:43.16 |
5:37.85 |
7:32.74 |
15:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:27.00 |
11:22.02 |
13:15.92 |
|
|
|
- |
Diethelm Bauer |
1942 |
Nunawading Orcas |
GER |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Gerd Fritsches |
1942 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Julian Lymburner |
1944 |
Duck Creek Mountain |
AUS |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Daniel Drown |
1942 |
Kaos Water Polo Club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Eduardo Abe |
1944 |
Formula Academia |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Hanns Pekarek |
1944 |
Donau-Wien |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ben van Dyke |
1950 |
Tasman Gold |
NZL |
1:10.06 |
2:26.12 |
3:44.03 |
5:02.59 |
10:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:20.78 |
7:39.07 |
8:57.55 |
|
|
|
2 |
Graham Croft |
1948 |
Claremont Western Australia |
AUS |
|
|
|
|
10:45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Donald Uijtenbogaart |
1947 |
Het Y - Amsterdam |
NED |
1:20.50 |
2:45.01 |
4:08.50 |
5:31.49 |
10:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53.34 |
8:15.14 |
9:35.39 |
|
|
|
4 |
Glenn Gruber |
1949 |
Ventura County Masters |
USA |
1:19.16 |
2:43.05 |
4:03.99 |
5:26.28 |
10:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:47.88 |
8:10.74 |
9:33.45 |
|
|
|
5 |
Griva Sergey |
1949 |
All Stars |
RUS |
1:19.36 |
2:44.89 |
4:11.02 |
5:37.17 |
11:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02.41 |
8:27.39 |
9:53.36 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gonzalo-Juan SuarezPomeda |
1949 |
C.N. CAMARGO |
ESP |
1:19.09 |
2:45.86 |
4:12.04 |
5:39.46 |
11:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:07.31 |
8:35.14 |
10:03.99 |
|
|
|
7 |
Joachim Boldt |
1950 |
Kaltenkirchen TS |
GER |
1:15.58 |
2:40.10 |
4:06.02 |
5:33.35 |
11:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:03.08 |
8:33.79 |
10:04.78 |
|
|
|
8 |
Pedro Martins |
1950 |
CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS |
BRA |
1:21.93 |
2:50.51 |
4:18.84 |
5:48.29 |
11:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:16.57 |
8:46.98 |
10:17.09 |
|
|
|
9 |
Selwyn Sundelowitz |
1950 |
Coelacanth Masters |
RSA |
1:23.21 |
2:50.56 |
4:19.49 |
5:49.29 |
11:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:18.57 |
8:48.10 |
10:17.71 |
|
|
|
10 |
Markku Makkonen |
1948 |
Savonlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.69 |
2:49.92 |
4:19.39 |
5:49.03 |
11:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:19.12 |
8:48.36 |
10:19.15 |
|
|
|
11 |
Helmut Hertelendy |
1950 |
SV Hof 1911 e. V. |
GER |
1:21.44 |
2:49.25 |
4:18.48 |
5:48.44 |
11:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:18.45 |
8:48.37 |
10:18.68 |
|
|
|
12 |
Georges Michel |
1949 |
Lagardère Paris Racing |
FRA |
1:18.42 |
2:42.61 |
4:07.87 |
5:35.13 |
11:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04.39 |
8:38.28 |
10:14.32 |
|
|
|
13 |
Ulf Gabrielsson |
1948 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.59 |
2:45.69 |
4:15.35 |
5:46.04 |
11:48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:18.06 |
8:50.45 |
10:23.17 |
|
|
|
14 |
Peter Larcombe |
1947 |
East Coast Masters |
RSA |
1:25.07 |
2:55.59 |
4:27.18 |
5:59.58 |
12:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:32.82 |
9:07.45 |
10:42.19 |
|
|
|
15 |
Lennart Larsson |
1949 |
Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas |
SWE |
1:28.47 |
3:04.00 |
4:38.28 |
6:14.29 |
12:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:49.70 |
9:25.02 |
11:01.21 |
|
|
|
16 |
Henrik Kreuger |
1947 |
Itamirim Clube de Campo |
BRA |
1:29.94 |
3:04.32 |
4:40.37 |
6:16.95 |
12:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:53.09 |
9:28.81 |
11:05.71 |
|
|
|
17 |
Peter Lord |
1947 |
Surrey Park Seahorses |
AUS |
1:29.43 |
3:08.04 |
4:46.62 |
6:23.17 |
12:43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:59.56 |
9:36.66 |
11:13.12 |
|
|
|
18 |
Michael Metz |
1948 |
SSV Senftenberg |
GER |
1:28.72 |
3:06.71 |
4:45.32 |
6:24.09 |
13:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:03.50 |
9:44.45 |
11:26.35 |
|
|
|
19 |
Joe Tanko |
1946 |
PK Olimpija |
SLO |
1:36.03 |
3:14.36 |
4:52.43 |
6:31.97 |
13:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:11.66 |
9:50.98 |
11:28.90 |
|
|
|
20 |
Valeriy Beregovskiy |
1946 |
Neptun Moscow |
RUS |
1:30.78 |
3:08.84 |
4:49.15 |
6:30.61 |
13:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:12.77 |
9:54.59 |
11:35.70 |
|
|
|
21 |
Michel Guillemin |
1949 |
CS CHAMONIX |
FRA |
1:31.08 |
3:10.79 |
4:51.87 |
6:32.26 |
13:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:11.76 |
9:52.03 |
11:32.48 |
|
|
|
22 |
Bernardo Donnelly |
1950 |
Jockey Club Buenos Aires |
ARG |
1:31.14 |
3:12.75 |
4:54.43 |
6:36.33 |
13:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:19.89 |
10:04.32 |
11:50.61 |
|
|
|
23 |
Kamal Mandour |
1947 |
Egypt Masters |
EGY |
1:37.33 |
3:22.87 |
5:09.50 |
6:54.73 |
13:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:39.52 |
10:26.46 |
12:12.76 |
|
|
|
24 |
Wolfgang Kunkel |
1948 |
PSV Delphin 1889 |
GER |
1:32.41 |
3:17.76 |
5:03.91 |
6:50.02 |
14:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:36.88 |
10:24.50 |
12:13.12 |
|
|
|
25 |
John McLeod |
1947 |
Victorian Masters |
BOT |
1:28.53 |
3:11.33 |
4:56.71 |
6:45.79 |
14:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:35.06 |
10:24.27 |
12:13.63 |
|
|
|
- |
John Anderson |
1950 |
Illinois Masters |
USA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Zaytsev Vyacheslav |
1948 |
Pregel |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Brian Carlton |
1950 |
PNA |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Emilio Sovero |
1948 |
USMS SCA |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Larry Krauser |
1953 |
Hydropower Masters Swim Club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
10:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Giannantonio Scaramel |
1952 |
Derthona Nuoto |
ITA |
1:14.30 |
2:31.46 |
3:48.60 |
5:05.99 |
10:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.11 |
7:40.59 |
8:58.80 |
|
|
|
3 |
Joel Kriger |
1953 |
Masters Parana |
BRA |
1:12.96 |
2:28.93 |
3:45.75 |
5:03.60 |
10:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:21.90 |
7:40.41 |
8:59.06 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bob White |
1954 |
001-WMAC |
USA |
1:14.84 |
2:33.28 |
3:52.42 |
5:12.06 |
10:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31.67 |
7:51.42 |
9:09.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
Maciej Slugocki |
1952 |
Hobart Aquatic Masters SC |
AUS |
1:16.59 |
2:35.73 |
3:54.88 |
5:14.18 |
10:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32.55 |
7:51.86 |
9:11.92 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rainer Fritsche |
1954 |
Berliner TSC |
GER |
1:12.19 |
2:30.73 |
3:49.84 |
5:10.14 |
10:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31.19 |
7:52.06 |
9:12.18 |
|
|
|
7 |
Anthony Morris |
1955 |
Aer Lingus Masters |
IRL |
1:10.44 |
2:28.61 |
3:47.86 |
5:08.28 |
10:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.03 |
7:50.60 |
9:11.31 |
|
|
|
8 |
Evgeny Zeleniy |
1954 |
Poseidon Moscow |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
10:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Roderick Carmichael |
1951 |
Victoria Masters SC |
CAN |
1:15.24 |
2:37.00 |
3:58.92 |
5:20.31 |
10:44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.48 |
8:02.86 |
9:24.47 |
|
|
|
10 |
Percival Knowles |
1955 |
Swift Swimming |
BAH |
1:17.66 |
2:40.93 |
4:03.56 |
5:25.57 |
10:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:46.32 |
8:08.60 |
9:30.38 |
|
|
|
11 |
Steffen Pöritz |
1955 |
Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt |
GER |
1:15.44 |
2:36.45 |
3:58.58 |
5:20.04 |
10:46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.69 |
8:03.78 |
9:26.39 |
|
|
|
12 |
Dave Davenport |
1953 |
Basingstoke Bluefins SC |
GBR |
1:16.62 |
2:39.64 |
4:02.85 |
5:26.23 |
10:57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:49.49 |
8:12.84 |
9:36.37 |
|
|
|
13 |
Vincenzo D´´alessandro |
1955 |
CO.GE.SE. |
ITA |
1:17.44 |
2:41.80 |
4:05.75 |
5:29.29 |
11:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53.14 |
8:18.01 |
9:42.36 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kevin Jackson |
1953 |
Rats of Tobruk Townsville |
AUS |
|
|
|
|
11:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mark Anderson |
1953 |
Illinois Masters |
USA |
1:21.49 |
2:49.20 |
4:16.74 |
5:44.00 |
11:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11.20 |
8:37.86 |
10:03.97 |
|
|
|
16 |
Henk Slomp |
1955 |
De Pinquin |
NED |
1:15.74 |
2:42.36 |
4:11.57 |
5:41.83 |
11:45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:14.02 |
8:48.43 |
10:19.58 |
|
|
|
17 |
Kent Hamberg |
1951 |
Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm |
SWE |
1:21.44 |
2:50.22 |
4:21.00 |
5:51.93 |
11:54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:22.78 |
8:54.52 |
10:26.49 |
|
|
|
18 |
Hugo Staudt |
1953 |
W.S. Twente |
NED |
1:21.18 |
2:52.84 |
4:26.02 |
5:57.68 |
11:59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:28.98 |
9:00.90 |
10:32.01 |
|
|
|
19 |
Joao Wallig |
1953 |
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
BRA |
1:22.53 |
2:52.11 |
4:25.17 |
5:59.92 |
12:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:34.29 |
9:09.56 |
10:44.95 |
|
|
|
20 |
Jan Kragerup |
1952 |
GI-40 Hermes |
DEN |
1:27.14 |
3:01.16 |
4:35.87 |
6:09.96 |
12:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:42.17 |
9:15.36 |
10:48.50 |
|
|
|
21 |
Daniel Biot |
1952 |
villeurbanne natation |
FRA |
1:24.81 |
2:56.76 |
4:30.15 |
6:04.25 |
12:22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:39.89 |
9:14.89 |
10:50.60 |
|
|
|
22 |
Lutz Wollny |
1951 |
WaSpo Herringen |
GER |
1:24.38 |
2:59.91 |
4:35.86 |
6:10.80 |
12:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:45.85 |
9:21.33 |
10:57.67 |
|
|
|
23 |
Paulo R Schulte da Silva |
1955 |
Itamirim Clube de Campo |
BRA |
1:26.45 |
3:03.16 |
4:40.65 |
6:17.27 |
12:35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:54.46 |
9:30.99 |
11:06.24 |
|
|
|
24 |
James Brent |
1955 |
Eastbourne Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:22.90 |
2:56.81 |
4:33.47 |
6:09.46 |
12:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:46.05 |
9:24.05 |
11:01.62 |
|
|
|
25 |
Vladimir Karakulko |
1955 |
Moscow Masters |
RUS |
1:31.57 |
3:08.09 |
4:46.00 |
6:23.02 |
12:45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58.74 |
9:35.30 |
11:12.23 |
|
|
|
- |
Francisco Roman Cabra |
1951 |
Aquatic center |
COL |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jacques Blondel |
1954 |
SNL |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Per Wengström |
1952 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giuseppe Innamorati |
1952 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Grzegorz Figielski |
1953 |
SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa |
POL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kevin Miller |
1953 |
Leicester Masters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Luis Pineyro |
1952 |
Sport City Mexico |
MEX |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Perry Brown |
1952 |
Nortlanders 011-NORT |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Juan Carlos Rojas |
1955 |
San Jose |
CRC |
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
FrA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Mattioli |
1960 |
Club de Regatas Flamengo |
BRA |
1:01.81 |
2:06.89 |
3:13.39 |
4:20.27 |
8:55.05 |
WR |
|
|
|
|
|
5:28.15 |
6:36.58 |
7:46.12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Pascal Mercuri |
1960 |
CN Orléans la Source |
FRA |
1:11.32 |
2:25.87 |
3:40.95 |
4:56.08 |
9:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11.55 |
7:28.11 |
8:44.14 |
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Wuest |
1960 |
NEM |
USA |
1:11.91 |
2:27.25 |
3:43.50 |
4:59.78 |
9:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.55 |
7:31.64 |
8:46.44 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vladlen Nesvetaev |
1960 |
Tsunami |
RUS |
1:10.70 |
2:26.68 |
3:42.72 |
4:59.15 |
10:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.40 |
7:32.06 |
8:48.37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lyle Nalli |
1960 |
PNA |
USA |
1:12.73 |
2:27.50 |
3:41.78 |
4:56.56 |
10:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11.86 |
7:27.75 |
8:45.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gilyazov Rinat |
1959 |
All Stars |
RUS |
1:12.11 |
2:27.59 |
3:42.71 |
4:58.61 |
10:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16.19 |
7:34.60 |
8:53.13 |
|
|
|
7 |
Stefano Marzullo |
1959 |
A.N. Lucca Capannori |
ITA |
1:14.78 |
2:33.15 |
3:51.48 |
5:09.77 |
10:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:28.39 |
7:46.43 |
9:04.93 |
|
|
|
8 |
Frédéric Chevallot |
1960 |
aix en provence |
FRA |
1:11.81 |
2:29.62 |
3:47.91 |
5:06.64 |
10:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25.59 |
7:45.56 |
9:07.10 |
|
|
|
9 |
Steve Nelsen |
1960 |
Plano Wet Cats |
USA |
1:12.46 |
2:30.12 |
3:49.34 |
5:08.30 |
10:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29.02 |
7:49.65 |
9:10.63 |
|
|
|
10 |
John Barrett |
1958 |
Rats of Tobruk Townsville |
AUS |
|
|
|
|
10:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Roderick Holshausen |
1958 |
Cape Town Masters SC |
RSA |
1:11.33 |
2:29.39 |
3:48.84 |
5:09.77 |
10:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:30.69 |
7:51.79 |
9:12.92 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ievgen Pronin |
1957 |
Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev |
UKR |
1:16.73 |
2:36.66 |
3:57.23 |
5:17.57 |
10:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.32 |
7:55.38 |
9:15.41 |
|
|
|
13 |
Jorge Villegas |
1956 |
Casablanca México |
MEX |
1:12.52 |
2:32.58 |
3:54.41 |
5:15.89 |
10:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.54 |
7:57.24 |
9:19.00 |
|
|
|
14 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
ASV Vienna |
AUT |
1:17.12 |
2:38.56 |
4:00.20 |
5:21.61 |
10:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:42.92 |
8:03.77 |
9:23.95 |
|
|
|
15 |
Jukka Laikari |
1959 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:14.86 |
2:36.85 |
3:58.42 |
5:20.33 |
10:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:42.73 |
8:06.59 |
9:30.41 |
|
|
|
16 |
Dmitry Malin |
1959 |
Neptun Moscow |
RUS |
1:16.23 |
2:37.30 |
3:59.55 |
5:22.36 |
10:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45.66 |
8:09.34 |
9:31.99 |
|
|
|
17 |
Paolo Palazzo |
1958 |
Andrea Doria |
ITA |
1:15.51 |
2:34.97 |
3:53.86 |
5:12.96 |
10:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:34.38 |
7:59.38 |
9:26.69 |
|
|
|
18 |
Rune Sjøblom |
1957 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:14.26 |
2:37.17 |
4:00.75 |
5:25.05 |
11:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:49.58 |
8:15.21 |
9:40.36 |
|
|
|
19 |
Klaus Ruthenberg |
1959 |
SV Rotation Halle |
GER |
1:15.14 |
2:39.27 |
4:04.88 |
5:30.37 |
11:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.35 |
8:22.72 |
9:49.33 |
|
|
|
20 |
Marc Vaes |
1960 |
ZD |
BEL |
1:16.57 |
2:43.16 |
4:11.46 |
5:39.15 |
11:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:06.58 |
8:33.09 |
9:59.39 |
|
|
|
21 |
Jorge Antonio Jorge |
1958 |
Amaral Masters |
BRA |
1:19.48 |
2:44.57 |
4:10.60 |
5:37.48 |
11:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04.69 |
8:30.77 |
9:56.91 |
|
|
|
22 |
Marco Ghiglione |
1958 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
ITA |
1:17.25 |
2:43.23 |
4:09.98 |
5:37.07 |
11:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04.17 |
8:31.60 |
9:58.45 |
|
|
|
23 |
Peter French |
1958 |
City of Newcastle |
GBR |
1:21.08 |
2:49.53 |
4:17.72 |
5:44.73 |
11:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11.20 |
8:37.17 |
10:03.43 |
|
|
|
24 |
Jörg Werner |
1960 |
TB Wülfrath |
GER |
1:18.50 |
2:45.38 |
4:13.36 |
5:41.08 |
11:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:09.63 |
8:37.41 |
10:06.24 |
|
|
|
25 |
Jerry Needham |
1956 |
Unattached |
USA |
1:21.45 |
2:48.96 |
4:17.45 |
5:45.08 |
11:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:12.78 |
8:40.65 |
10:08.09 |
|
|
|
26 |
Robert (Mark) Straw |
1958 |
Basingstoke Bluefins SC |
GBR |
1:15.57 |
2:39.27 |
4:04.13 |
5:30.22 |
11:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:59.42 |
8:30.73 |
10:06.35 |
|
|
|
27 |
Andy Manahan |
1958 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:23.68 |
2:50.56 |
4:18.41 |
5:47.06 |
11:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:15.84 |
8:45.48 |
10:15.50 |
|
|
|
28 |
Enrique Caballero Madera |
1957 |
Club Natacion Metropole |
ESP |
1:17.03 |
2:42.81 |
4:10.12 |
5:40.33 |
11:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:12.42 |
8:44.88 |
10:16.37 |
|
|
|
29 |
Tim Floyd |
1960 |
Edmonton Master Swim Club |
CAN |
1:14.94 |
2:40.92 |
4:09.16 |
5:38.08 |
11:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:07.84 |
8:37.81 |
10:11.17 |
|
|
|
30 |
Ralph Rieper |
1959 |
The Ontario Masters Swimmers |
CAN |
1:16.16 |
2:41.83 |
4:12.87 |
5:44.23 |
11:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:15.95 |
8:46.98 |
10:17.07 |
|
|
|
31 |
Cliff Garrun |
1956 |
Phoenix Masters |
RSA |
1:22.67 |
2:54.47 |
4:24.40 |
5:54.18 |
11:46.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:23.89 |
8:52.62 |
10:21.46 |
|
|
|
32 |
Lothar Ahlemann |
1956 |
Humboldt-Uni Berlin |
GER |
1:20.86 |
2:50.90 |
4:22.31 |
5:55.11 |
12:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:28.92 |
9:02.65 |
10:36.82 |
|
|
|
33 |
Carlos Rigual Heredia |
1957 |
Club Natacion Jerez |
ESP |
1:21.61 |
2:52.10 |
4:25.21 |
5:58.93 |
12:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:33.12 |
9:06.11 |
10:38.83 |
|
|
|
34 |
Tiziano Zennaro |
1960 |
Rari Nantes Venezia |
ITA |
1:21.18 |
2:50.09 |
4:21.36 |
5:54.18 |
12:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:27.78 |
9:00.75 |
10:35.40 |
|
|
|
35 |
Daniel Mario Lebensohn |
1957 |
Agrupación Mar Natacion |
ARG |
1:25.88 |
2:58.18 |
4:31.39 |
6:03.74 |
12:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:36.34 |
9:09.97 |
10:42.76 |
|
|
|
- |
Jan Willem Heuten |
1960 |
W.S. Twente |
NED |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jan-Åke Hammarlund |
1960 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Skrzypek Stefan |
1956 |
Redeco Wroclaw |
POL |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Subhash Barge |
1958 |
Veer Savarkar Swimming Club |
IND |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andrey Korneev |
1959 |
Arsenal |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jeff Moxie |
1958 |
CVMM |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Michal Bares |
1959 |
Bohemians Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Kleiber |
1963 |
Sparta Konstanz |
GER |
1:04.76 |
2:11.52 |
3:19.31 |
4:27.87 |
9:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:36.75 |
6:46.55 |
7:56.70 |
|
|
|
2 |
Michael Pruefert |
1964 |
SG Dortmund |
GER |
1:05.20 |
2:12.69 |
3:21.28 |
4:31.37 |
9:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:42.27 |
6:53.36 |
8:04.85 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jose Freitas |
1963 |
CFP |
POR |
1:08.34 |
2:19.26 |
3:30.25 |
4:40.00 |
9:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.41 |
6:58.25 |
8:07.23 |
|
|
|
4 |
Calum Mckinlay |
1964 |
Barnet Copthall Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:06.25 |
2:16.70 |
3:27.91 |
4:39.58 |
9:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.92 |
7:00.44 |
8:10.07 |
|
|
|
5 |
Igor Vazhenin |
1964 |
Chayka |
RUS |
1:07.25 |
2:19.11 |
3:31.52 |
4:44.61 |
9:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.37 |
7:13.91 |
8:28.66 |
|
|
|
6 |
Robert Farish |
1964 |
Beckenham S.C. |
GBR |
1:08.54 |
2:22.26 |
3:37.46 |
4:51.76 |
9:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.54 |
7:21.24 |
8:36.20 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sergey Makarychev |
1965 |
Poseidon Moscow |
RUS |
1:09.84 |
2:24.39 |
3:39.42 |
4:55.01 |
9:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09.70 |
7:23.85 |
8:38.41 |
|
|
|
8 |
Roberto Carlos Carvalho |
1965 |
Club de Regatas Flamengo |
BRA |
1:07.00 |
2:22.16 |
3:39.82 |
4:56.10 |
9:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.04 |
7:28.95 |
8:45.59 |
|
|
|
9 |
Henrik Pedersen |
1965 |
U.S.G |
DEN |
1:10.93 |
2:26.57 |
3:42.00 |
4:57.67 |
9:59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.60 |
7:28.64 |
8:45.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
Valeriy Tyrin |
1965 |
Poseidon Moscow |
RUS |
1:11.31 |
2:27.37 |
3:44.01 |
5:00.37 |
10:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16.69 |
7:32.52 |
8:48.28 |
|
|
|
11 |
Luis Duarte |
1963 |
Masters Parana |
BRA |
1:09.68 |
2:25.44 |
3:41.90 |
4:57.94 |
10:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14.85 |
7:31.82 |
8:48.20 |
|
|
|
12 |
Andrew Gristwood |
1964 |
Cleethorpes and District SC |
GBR |
1:11.80 |
2:27.75 |
3:44.06 |
5:01.15 |
10:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.97 |
7:37.40 |
8:55.89 |
|
|
|
13 |
Jaime Garcia Carranza |
1964 |
Indoor Club - Costa Rica |
CRC |
|
|
|
|
10:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Evgeniy Valkov |
1965 |
Sprut |
RUS |
1:12.45 |
2:30.24 |
3:47.95 |
5:06.29 |
10:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:24.68 |
7:44.13 |
9:02.78 |
|
|
|
15 |
Michael Edstedt |
1961 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.28 |
2:28.69 |
3:45.90 |
5:04.15 |
10:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:22.90 |
7:42.01 |
9:01.40 |
|
|
|
16 |
Marcelo Abreu |
1962 |
ABMN |
BRA |
1:16.33 |
2:36.78 |
3:57.60 |
5:18.15 |
10:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:38.40 |
7:58.37 |
9:18.02 |
|
|
|
17 |
Petr Bessonov |
1965 |
Neva Stars |
RUS |
1:11.92 |
2:29.37 |
3:48.95 |
5:10.71 |
10:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32.88 |
7:55.46 |
9:16.84 |
|
|
|
18 |
Genadiy Sizikov |
1963 |
Neva Stars |
RUS |
1:19.28 |
2:41.49 |
4:03.58 |
5:25.32 |
10:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:47.33 |
8:07.87 |
9:28.76 |
|
|
|
19 |
Stefan Aminoff |
1962 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
1:17.56 |
2:39.01 |
4:01.19 |
5:23.40 |
10:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45.28 |
8:06.98 |
9:28.55 |
|
|
|
20 |
Luca Pasquali |
1962 |
Butterfly Brescia |
ITA |
1:15.24 |
2:37.53 |
4:00.21 |
5:22.49 |
10:57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45.92 |
8:10.44 |
9:34.15 |
|
|
|
21 |
Sergio Chiesa |
1964 |
Clube Curitibano |
BRA |
1:12.04 |
2:31.95 |
3:54.57 |
5:16.98 |
10:58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:40.95 |
8:05.33 |
9:29.96 |
|
|
|
22 |
Ulf-Göran Borgström |
1963 |
Markaryds Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.25 |
2:41.25 |
4:05.80 |
5:30.29 |
11:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:54.33 |
8:19.09 |
9:43.86 |
|
|
|
23 |
Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo |
1963 |
CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS |
ESP |
1:15.62 |
2:37.77 |
4:02.36 |
5:27.91 |
11:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53.87 |
8:21.58 |
9:48.35 |
|
|
|
24 |
Nils Fock |
1963 |
Hamburger Turnerbund |
GER |
1:16.46 |
2:41.33 |
4:07.93 |
5:35.84 |
11:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02.16 |
8:29.23 |
9:56.02 |
|
|
|
25 |
Ralf Gauger |
1962 |
SSV Ostring 93 e.V. |
GER |
1:17.50 |
2:41.18 |
4:06.06 |
5:30.30 |
11:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:56.51 |
8:24.45 |
9:53.55 |
|
|
|
26 |
Hugo Goossen |
1963 |
Doha Dolphines |
QAT |
1:19.43 |
2:44.83 |
4:10.72 |
5:37.29 |
11:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04.63 |
8:32.22 |
9:59.19 |
|
|
|
27 |
Oliver Pohl |
1964 |
SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf |
GER |
1:17.14 |
2:42.87 |
4:09.98 |
5:38.02 |
11:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:06.51 |
8:34.90 |
10:03.15 |
|
|
|
28 |
Johannes de Kroon |
1964 |
AquAmigos |
NED |
1:19.57 |
2:47.23 |
4:15.59 |
5:44.11 |
11:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:13.05 |
8:42.37 |
10:10.96 |
|
|
|
29 |
Sebastian Barros |
1963 |
Club de Regatas Flamengo |
BRA |
1:18.90 |
2:45.11 |
4:13.90 |
5:43.84 |
11:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:14.73 |
8:44.83 |
10:14.69 |
|
|
|
- |
Amadeo Quiroga |
1962 |
Jockey Club Buenos Aires |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Chris Weeds |
1963 |
Belper Marlin SC |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Ingo Wolter |
1962 |
SSV Ostring 93 e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jaime Hernandez Garcia |
1965 |
City of Newcastle |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Ryszard Majewski |
1965 |
Tenerife Masters |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Fabio Pavan |
1963 |
Natatorium Treviso |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Leif Eriksson |
1963 |
Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Vladimir Fadeev |
1961 |
Kasatka |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Serra |
1968 |
Club Natacio Catalunya |
ESP |
1:03.21 |
2:09.94 |
3:16.89 |
4:23.92 |
8:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31.04 |
6:38.78 |
7:46.02 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alejandro Moreno |
1968 |
Sport City Mexico |
MEX |
1:04.35 |
2:12.06 |
3:19.59 |
4:27.25 |
9:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34.86 |
6:42.92 |
7:51.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dino Schorn |
1968 |
Butterfly Brescia |
ITA |
1:04.32 |
2:11.34 |
3:19.29 |
4:27.90 |
9:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:36.84 |
6:46.35 |
7:56.59 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mats Nygren |
1966 |
Fagersta Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.05 |
2:15.15 |
3:25.01 |
4:35.30 |
9:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.12 |
6:56.05 |
8:06.54 |
|
|
|
5 |
Renato Ramalho |
1968 |
Academia Gustavo Borges |
BRA |
1:06.72 |
2:16.76 |
3:25.96 |
4:35.70 |
9:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.69 |
6:58.67 |
8:10.53 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oleg Chebotarev |
1968 |
Jam |
USA |
1:06.08 |
2:16.84 |
3:28.84 |
4:40.83 |
9:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:53.02 |
7:05.86 |
8:19.30 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kirk Nelson |
1970 |
Pacific Northwest Aquatics |
USA |
1:07.15 |
2:18.67 |
3:31.04 |
4:43.66 |
9:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.95 |
7:10.16 |
8:22.96 |
|
|
|
8 |
Andrey Volkov |
1968 |
Black Sepia Swimming Club |
RUS |
1:09.10 |
2:21.14 |
3:33.59 |
4:45.82 |
9:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:58.35 |
7:11.17 |
8:24.29 |
|
|
|
9 |
Cordier Yann |
1970 |
ACBB |
FRA |
1:05.66 |
2:16.45 |
3:29.00 |
4:41.50 |
9:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55.76 |
7:09.55 |
8:23.97 |
|
|
|
10 |
Heiko Krumbeck |
1967 |
Spok |
GER |
1:06.95 |
2:17.53 |
3:28.84 |
4:40.89 |
9:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:54.29 |
7:08.40 |
8:24.93 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hartmut Anneken |
1968 |
TSV Quakenbrück |
GER |
1:11.27 |
2:24.67 |
3:37.82 |
4:50.81 |
9:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:04.55 |
7:18.25 |
8:31.40 |
|
|
|
12 |
Olaf Weyrauch |
1968 |
SG Wetterau |
GER |
1:06.49 |
2:19.80 |
3:33.83 |
4:48.36 |
9:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03.87 |
7:21.48 |
8:40.33 |
|
|
|
13 |
Nagy Norbert |
1969 |
Sprint Fortuna SC |
HUN |
1:07.50 |
2:21.80 |
3:37.44 |
4:52.83 |
9:57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08.85 |
7:25.29 |
8:41.93 |
|
|
|
14 |
Dejan Karadza |
1970 |
pk fuzinar ravne |
SLO |
1:09.02 |
2:23.80 |
3:38.82 |
4:55.08 |
9:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:10.95 |
7:27.64 |
8:43.68 |
|
|
|
15 |
Janne Soininen |
1966 |
Cetus |
FIN |
1:09.95 |
2:25.38 |
3:41.62 |
4:57.76 |
9:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.68 |
7:29.74 |
8:45.69 |
|
|
|
16 |
Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio |
1970 |
Club Natacion Metropole |
ESP |
1:11.08 |
2:26.83 |
3:43.35 |
5:00.75 |
10:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16.07 |
7:30.95 |
8:46.76 |
|
|
|
17 |
Bogdan Galaichuk |
1967 |
Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev |
UKR |
1:10.69 |
2:25.20 |
3:41.05 |
4:57.74 |
10:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14.30 |
7:30.74 |
8:47.66 |
|
|
|
18 |
Leopoldino Abreu |
1967 |
Clube Curitibano |
BRA |
1:08.99 |
2:24.26 |
3:39.83 |
4:55.55 |
10:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.27 |
7:29.41 |
8:47.59 |
|
|
|
19 |
Andrew Farrell |
1970 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
USA |
1:08.54 |
2:23.61 |
3:39.93 |
4:57.40 |
10:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:15.23 |
7:33.94 |
8:52.21 |
|
|
|
20 |
Chris McGiffin |
1966 |
Berkeley Aquatic Masters |
USA |
1:11.77 |
2:29.81 |
3:47.54 |
5:05.44 |
10:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:22.47 |
7:38.92 |
8:54.74 |
|
|
|
21 |
Jan Johansson |
1968 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.42 |
2:25.50 |
3:43.64 |
5:03.27 |
10:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.47 |
7:43.88 |
9:03.56 |
|
|
|
22 |
Corrado Luci |
1966 |
Sporting Club Mondadori ASD |
ITA |
1:13.73 |
2:31.26 |
3:48.52 |
5:06.58 |
10:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25.01 |
7:44.14 |
9:03.28 |
|
|
|
23 |
Keith Dunnett |
1970 |
Silver City Blues Masters |
GBR |
1:11.11 |
2:28.57 |
3:49.06 |
5:10.17 |
10:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31.71 |
7:53.13 |
9:12.85 |
|
|
|
24 |
Marcelo Javier Galvalisi |
1968 |
River Plate |
ARG |
1:16.94 |
2:39.37 |
4:01.24 |
5:23.75 |
10:38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:43.12 |
8:02.77 |
9:21.78 |
|
|
|
25 |
Carlos Komori |
1970 |
Casablanca México |
MEX |
1:12.08 |
2:31.39 |
3:54.10 |
5:18.11 |
10:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:40.81 |
8:02.82 |
9:24.87 |
|
|
|
26 |
Stefan Rust |
1967 |
LRC Hong Kong |
CHN |
1:10.48 |
2:28.51 |
3:48.91 |
5:11.29 |
10:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:35.28 |
7:59.84 |
9:24.03 |
|
|
|
27 |
Erik van Dartel |
1967 |
PSV |
NED |
|
|
|
|
10:49.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Lennart Fritzon |
1968 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
10:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Louis Deragon |
1968 |
Team Quebec |
CAN |
1:13.16 |
2:33.26 |
3:55.60 |
5:18.80 |
10:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:42.35 |
8:06.64 |
9:30.56 |
|
|
|
30 |
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez |
1967 |
Club Natacion Metropole |
ESP |
1:11.99 |
2:30.55 |
3:51.39 |
5:16.26 |
10:54.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.68 |
8:07.70 |
9:33.45 |
|
|
|
31 |
Jan Doedens |
1966 |
Dorking swimming club |
GBR |
1:12.83 |
2:32.89 |
3:55.06 |
5:18.35 |
11:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41.87 |
8:07.38 |
9:33.95 |
|
|
|
32 |
Trond Zimmerman |
1967 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.27 |
2:37.41 |
3:58.91 |
5:23.61 |
11:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48.94 |
8:15.72 |
9:42.21 |
|
|
|
33 |
Michael Aigner |
1970 |
Linz AG Sport |
AUT |
1:14.86 |
2:37.62 |
4:01.93 |
5:26.15 |
11:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:50.57 |
8:15.93 |
9:40.50 |
|
|
|
34 |
Massimiliano Massa |
1967 |
Deakker Nuoto Club |
ITA |
1:17.65 |
2:40.43 |
4:04.04 |
5:28.02 |
11:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:52.43 |
8:17.09 |
9:42.51 |
|
|
|
35 |
Henrik Holmberg |
1969 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.40 |
2:38.45 |
4:03.61 |
5:29.36 |
11:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:54.92 |
8:20.97 |
9:46.30 |
|
|
|
36 |
Oleksiy Yesypenko |
1970 |
Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev |
UKR |
1:11.08 |
2:31.83 |
3:55.55 |
5:21.41 |
11:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48.47 |
8:15.04 |
9:43.23 |
|
|
|
- |
Alessandro Giannini |
1966 |
Società Nuoto Piombino |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Carlos Amaral |
1969 |
Club de Regatas Flamengo |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Eric Scharf |
1970 |
El Milenio |
CRC |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giovacchino Rosati |
1970 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Juan Antonio Grau Matoses |
1969 |
Univ. Politècnica de València |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Jörg Löhken |
1968 |
Homes Place de Portugal |
POR |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pietro Gustinelli |
1968 |
Fiorentina Nuoto Master |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sergio Bressan |
1968 |
Nottoli Nuoto |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Andrew Brown |
1968 |
Camden Swiss Cottage SC |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Casey Sweeting |
1970 |
N/A |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Christian Carvalho |
1968 |
Clube Curitibano |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Edward Bockius |
1966 |
Mit |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Henrik Jeppesen |
1966 |
U.S.G |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Juan Ruiz |
1968 |
sadfsdf |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Manoel Ribeiro |
1968 |
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Riccardo Maria Lang |
1966 |
S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vahe Olivier |
1973 |
Club Nautique Le Havre |
FRA |
1:04.35 |
2:11.15 |
3:18.44 |
4:25.81 |
8:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32.87 |
6:40.59 |
7:48.21 |
|
|
|
2 |
German Dron |
1972 |
Moscow Masters |
RUS |
1:07.19 |
2:18.14 |
3:29.02 |
4:39.64 |
9:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.89 |
7:00.10 |
8:10.07 |
|
|
|
3 |
Frank Byskov |
1975 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.46 |
2:14.88 |
3:25.32 |
4:36.37 |
9:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.59 |
6:58.89 |
8:10.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
Florencio Betancor Pérez |
1972 |
CN Las Palmas |
ESP |
1:05.41 |
2:15.24 |
3:25.78 |
4:36.77 |
9:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.82 |
6:59.30 |
8:11.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
Andrew Chamberlain |
1973 |
Hart SC |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
9:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Luis Goñi |
1973 |
HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA |
ESP |
1:04.04 |
2:14.27 |
3:26.48 |
4:39.26 |
9:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52.72 |
7:08.02 |
8:23.21 |
|
|
|
7 |
Steffen Auhl |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
GER |
1:09.25 |
2:23.29 |
3:37.67 |
4:52.37 |
9:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07.05 |
7:21.52 |
8:35.78 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tsypkin Anton |
1971 |
Neva Stars |
RUS |
1:08.99 |
2:22.22 |
3:35.13 |
4:49.19 |
9:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03.93 |
7:19.07 |
8:34.56 |
|
|
|
9 |
Victor R Nilo Poyanco |
1974 |
Club Stadio Italiano |
CHI |
1:10.23 |
2:24.96 |
3:39.04 |
4:53.21 |
9:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07.16 |
7:22.01 |
8:37.22 |
|
|
|
10 |
Alejandro Amoros Roca |
1972 |
Club Natacio Catalunya |
ESP |
1:11.27 |
2:27.23 |
3:44.90 |
5:02.18 |
10:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.81 |
7:33.15 |
8:48.82 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jorge Albino |
1975 |
Clube Curitibano |
BRA |
1:12.26 |
2:30.04 |
3:47.11 |
5:04.07 |
10:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:20.63 |
7:38.94 |
8:56.93 |
|
|
|
12 |
Tedesco Gabriele |
1973 |
A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto |
ITA |
1:12.51 |
2:29.26 |
3:46.98 |
5:04.36 |
10:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:22.29 |
7:41.68 |
9:01.09 |
|
|
|
13 |
Antoine Basset |
1975 |
CA Cholet |
FRA |
1:11.36 |
2:30.85 |
3:49.29 |
5:08.20 |
10:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:27.71 |
7:48.14 |
9:07.82 |
|
|
|
14 |
Fabrizio Cametti |
1972 |
Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
10:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Andres Collazos |
1971 |
Arrayanes |
COL |
1:13.29 |
2:31.30 |
3:50.45 |
5:10.56 |
10:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:30.19 |
7:50.69 |
9:11.59 |
|
|
|
16 |
Andrea Del Barone |
1974 |
simply sport Pescara |
ITA |
1:12.72 |
2:31.84 |
3:52.47 |
5:12.97 |
10:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33.87 |
7:54.47 |
9:14.66 |
|
|
|
17 |
Curto Maurizio |
1975 |
A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto |
ITA |
1:14.40 |
2:34.63 |
3:55.46 |
5:16.57 |
10:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36.84 |
7:57.98 |
9:19.83 |
|
|
|
18 |
Andrea Celestini |
1974 |
Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
ITA |
1:16.88 |
2:38.29 |
4:00.18 |
5:22.35 |
10:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44.40 |
8:06.60 |
9:29.19 |
|
|
|
19 |
Savalle Denis |
1971 |
Club Nautique Le Havre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
10:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Mickael Rouillere |
1974 |
CA Cholet |
FRA |
1:15.10 |
2:36.58 |
3:58.78 |
5:21.58 |
10:50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44.50 |
8:08.21 |
9:31.50 |
|
|
|
21 |
Ryan Provencher |
1974 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.02 |
2:27.82 |
3:47.63 |
5:10.86 |
10:53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:37.18 |
8:03.25 |
9:29.20 |
|
|
|
22 |
Alvaro Banderas Moreno |
1975 |
CN AÑORETA |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
10:59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Marcel Gresnigt |
1972 |
Watervlo |
NED |
|
|
|
|
11:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Enrique Romero |
1972 |
CD TEIMAR |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giovanni Timi |
1972 |
Centro Nuoto Bastia |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Raffaele Proietti Placidi |
1975 |
Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sergio Margenat |
1974 |
Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Volker Heyn |
1971 |
SG Neckar -Enz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Diego Taddei |
1975 |
Hidron Sport ssd a rl |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Dimitar Videnov |
1975 |
Lulin |
BUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Marcin Wedlarski |
1971 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Nuno Crespo |
1975 |
Clube Futebol Os Belenenses |
POR |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Rodrigo De Los Cobos |
1975 |
Sport City Mexico |
MEX |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho |
1971 |
ABMN |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Roman Titinshnider |
1972 |
Israeli Masters Swimming Club |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ricardo Monasterio |
1978 |
Sport Center Los Naranjos |
VEN |
58.96 |
2:01.14 |
3:03.41 |
4:06.49 |
8:16.52 |
WR |
|
|
|
|
|
5:09.71 |
6:13.11 |
7:15.87 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nicky Lange |
1980 |
SSF Singen |
GER |
1:02.31 |
2:07.49 |
3:13.86 |
4:20.65 |
8:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26.08 |
6:32.38 |
7:39.41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fabien Czachor |
1976 |
Ems Bron |
FRA |
1:03.75 |
2:11.03 |
3:18.76 |
4:27.14 |
8:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.10 |
6:43.90 |
7:52.60 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gergely Molnár |
1980 |
Sprint Fortuna SC |
HUN |
1:05.22 |
2:15.10 |
3:25.54 |
4:36.47 |
9:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.46 |
6:58.72 |
8:08.97 |
|
|
|
5 |
Geoff Twinning |
1980 |
Stroud Masters |
GBR |
1:03.18 |
2:11.80 |
3:21.52 |
4:32.74 |
9:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.33 |
6:56.84 |
8:09.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
Dirk Janssen |
1977 |
Schwimmverein Gelnhausen |
GER |
1:02.07 |
2:10.26 |
3:21.07 |
4:32.65 |
9:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.11 |
6:57.82 |
8:11.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Nils Rix |
1980 |
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt |
GER |
1:02.48 |
2:11.27 |
3:22.94 |
4:36.09 |
9:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:50.32 |
7:04.68 |
8:18.71 |
|
|
|
8 |
Michele Biagiotti |
1978 |
FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO |
ITA |
1:10.79 |
2:23.31 |
3:36.37 |
4:48.43 |
9:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.86 |
7:13.69 |
8:25.88 |
|
|
|
9 |
Favier Stéphane |
1977 |
Dauphins Yssingelais |
FRA |
1:06.25 |
2:18.12 |
3:30.99 |
4:44.69 |
9:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:58.40 |
7:12.61 |
8:26.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bathfield Nicolas |
1978 |
Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:03.57 |
2:13.90 |
3:26.95 |
4:41.57 |
9:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:56.58 |
7:11.70 |
8:27.10 |
|
|
|
11 |
Laurent Sibiril |
1976 |
Stade Français O Courbevoie |
FRA |
1:08.03 |
2:21.40 |
3:35.69 |
4:50.21 |
9:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:04.43 |
7:18.13 |
8:31.32 |
|
|
|
12 |
Torsten Lagerpusch |
1980 |
SG Elbe |
GER |
1:08.02 |
2:21.60 |
3:34.28 |
4:47.39 |
9:41.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.88 |
7:14.59 |
8:28.45 |
|
|
|
13 |
Holger Ladenthin |
1979 |
SGS Hannover |
GER |
1:05.22 |
2:16.62 |
3:29.62 |
4:43.21 |
9:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:58.30 |
7:14.79 |
8:30.54 |
|
|
|
14 |
Juan Valencia Saldarriaga |
1979 |
Acuacol |
COL |
1:10.54 |
2:27.04 |
3:41.73 |
4:56.37 |
9:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:10.75 |
7:24.66 |
8:39.09 |
|
|
|
15 |
Andronov Oleg |
1977 |
All Stars |
RUS |
1:10.92 |
2:26.36 |
3:41.77 |
4:57.22 |
9:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.22 |
7:28.79 |
8:42.77 |
|
|
|
16 |
Rodrigo Costa |
1976 |
CNLA |
POR |
1:08.65 |
2:20.31 |
3:33.52 |
4:47.15 |
9:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:02.05 |
7:19.23 |
8:37.20 |
|
|
|
17 |
Ralf Peters |
1976 |
KZPC Kerkrade |
NED |
1:07.10 |
2:20.32 |
3:34.70 |
4:50.16 |
9:53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.58 |
7:22.59 |
8:40.18 |
|
|
|
18 |
Juri Kondratev |
1978 |
Asphalt Green Masters |
USA |
1:11.76 |
2:28.11 |
3:44.54 |
5:01.36 |
10:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17.19 |
7:33.69 |
8:50.50 |
|
|
|
19 |
Christian Görke |
1979 |
Eintracht Hildesheim |
GER |
1:08.96 |
2:24.32 |
3:40.21 |
4:57.15 |
10:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13.24 |
7:30.25 |
8:48.01 |
|
|
|
20 |
Shane Gibney |
1978 |
Trojan Swimming Club |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
10:10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Christian Beckmann |
1977 |
Helmstedter SV |
GER |
1:08.84 |
2:26.78 |
3:46.92 |
5:05.60 |
10:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:23.94 |
7:42.14 |
9:00.42 |
|
|
|
22 |
Vyacheslav Gridin |
1979 |
Kasatka |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
10:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Jeroen Vogelsang |
1980 |
Het Y - Amsterdam |
NED |
1:08.51 |
2:23.23 |
3:40.76 |
5:00.15 |
10:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.55 |
7:40.11 |
9:01.87 |
|
|
|
24 |
Roberto Tonelli |
1978 |
FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO |
ITA |
1:12.26 |
2:29.26 |
3:47.14 |
5:05.87 |
10:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25.47 |
7:45.56 |
9:05.46 |
|
|
|
25 |
Alexander Schulte |
1978 |
SV Poseidon Hamburg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
10:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Omar Elhamawy |
1977 |
Egypt Masters |
EGY |
1:14.21 |
2:34.97 |
3:55.69 |
5:14.52 |
10:43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:34.69 |
7:56.50 |
9:20.13 |
|
|
|
27 |
Jörgen Rasmussen |
1979 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
10:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Mattias Hemmerdal |
1978 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
10:48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Alexandre Pereira |
1976 |
Clube Futebol Os Belenenses |
POR |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Brian Goldberg |
1977 |
LRC Hong Kong |
CHN |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
David Farras Sanchez |
1977 |
Club Natació Barcelona |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Paila Appalanaidu |
1977 |
SFI |
IND |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Piotr Suwara |
1979 |
SOPOT MASTERS |
POL |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Thomas Schmall |
1977 |
Southern Masters Swimming |
USA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giancarlo Mott |
1977 |
C.S.I. Roma Flaminio |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Giusi Melato |
1977 |
Bahrain |
BRN |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kurt Niehaus |
1980 |
Piratas Aguas Abiertas |
CRC |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Marco Giancarlo Rossini |
1976 |
San Marino Master |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
|
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Club |
|
100m |
200m |
300m |
400m |
Finish |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
500m |
600m |
700m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roman Evgrafov |
1981 |
Kasatka |
RUS |
1:03.80 |
2:11.22 |
3:18.91 |
4:27.16 |
8:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.46 |
6:44.15 |
7:52.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
Colombi Massimiliano |
1983 |
ASD BERGAMO NUOTO |
ITA |
1:03.35 |
2:11.06 |
3:19.28 |
4:27.12 |
8:58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.37 |
6:44.03 |
7:52.51 |
|
|
|
3 |
Christopher Herms-Menk |
1985 |
SGS Hamburg |
GER |
1:00.85 |
2:07.93 |
3:16.54 |
4:25.72 |
9:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35.81 |
6:46.27 |
7:57.17 |
|
|
|
4 |
Alessio Morellato |
1981 |
Montenuoto Valdobbiadene |
ITA |
1:04.21 |
2:12.50 |
3:21.80 |
4:31.32 |
9:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40.56 |
6:50.67 |
8:00.41 |
|
|
|
5 |
Markus Tasche |
1984 |
SGS Hannover |
GER |
1:04.35 |
2:13.26 |
3:23.25 |
4:33.71 |
9:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44.83 |
6:56.73 |
8:08.31 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mathieu David |
1981 |
FC LAON NATATION |
FRA |
1:05.64 |
2:15.06 |
3:25.41 |
4:36.32 |
9:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48.55 |
7:00.63 |
8:11.99 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mauri Jonathan |
1984 |
El Milenio |
CRC |
1:05.12 |
2:14.04 |
3:24.97 |
4:36.73 |
9:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49.10 |
7:01.25 |
8:13.78 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sergey Alchebaev |
1983 |
Poseidon Moscow |
RUS |
1:04.46 |
2:13.05 |
3:23.10 |
4:34.60 |
9:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47.33 |
7:00.83 |
8:14.57 |
|
|
|
9 |
Thomas Moschke |
1985 |
1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft |
GER |
1:08.29 |
2:21.40 |
3:34.53 |
4:47.69 |
9:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00.55 |
7:13.40 |
8:27.42 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sylvain Faticoni |
1983 |
CHTHN |
BEL |
1:06.94 |
2:18.13 |
3:30.85 |
4:45.08 |
9:42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59.89 |
7:15.52 |
8:31.38 |
|
|
|
11 |
Giulio Trinca |
1983 |
Villa Bonelli |
ITA |
1:10.05 |
2:24.59 |
3:38.22 |
4:52.04 |
9:45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.50 |
7:18.50 |
8:32.48 |
|
|
|
12 |
Markus Reinbacher |
1985 |
BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. |
GER |
1:03.59 |
2:14.00 |
3:26.93 |
4:41.86 |
9:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:57.34 |
7:13.83 |
8:30.55 |
|
|
|
13 |
Nick Valentine |
1981 |
City of Newcastle |
GBR |
1:07.84 |
2:20.82 |
3:34.74 |
4:50.21 |
9:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.16 |
7:20.22 |
8:34.55 |
|
|
|
14 |
Haibach Alexandre |
1983 |
BEC - BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:08.61 |
2:22.58 |
3:36.70 |
4:51.12 |
9:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:06.09 |
7:21.73 |
8:36.26 |
|
|
|
15 |
Gabriel Lara |
1985 |
UCV |
VEN |
1:06.32 |
2:19.07 |
3:33.97 |
4:49.23 |
9:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:05.22 |
7:20.65 |
8:37.05 |
|
|
|
16 |
Bruno Starzec |
1981 |
Stade Français O Courbevoie |
FRA |
1:11.25 |
2:26.03 |
3:39.39 |
4:53.71 |
9:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07.02 |
7:21.27 |
8:36.07 |
|
|
|
17 |
Alan Magalhães |
1985 |
Planet Sport Academia |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
9:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Denis Bolzonello |
1985 |
Montenuoto Valdobbiadene |
ITA |
1:09.00 |
2:22.39 |
3:36.06 |
4:51.76 |
10:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08.49 |
7:26.48 |
8:45.01 |
|
|
|
19 |
Goichi Hagiwara |
1984 |
Gunze Sports Well Hirakata |
JPN |
1:06.85 |
2:20.13 |
3:36.41 |
4:54.12 |
10:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:12.99 |
7:31.53 |
8:48.23 |
|
|
|
20 |
Alcides Palma |
1982 |
UCV |
VEN |
1:09.15 |
2:24.20 |
3:40.41 |
4:57.59 |
10:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14.85 |
7:33.88 |
8:54.86 |
|
|
|
21 |
Cédric Le Bris |
1981 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON |
FRA |
1:10.44 |
2:26.48 |
3:44.17 |
5:04.55 |
10:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25.22 |
7:46.56 |
9:07.28 |
|
|
|
- |
Alberto De Poli |
1982 |
Acquambiente |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Erik Fogelberg |
1984 |
Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Lucio Iannone |
1982 |
Penisola Sorrentina |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Per-Magnus Grönlund |
1982 |
Blå Sim&Hoppklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Roberto Rocchetti |
1984 |
Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Alberto Pinaglia |
1981 |
Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Chris Grabham |
1982 |
REN 96 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Francesco Viola |
1982 |
A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Julio Fuentes |
1982 |
Team Acuamen |
USA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Leandro Luy Peixoto |
1981 |
Itamirim Clube de Campo |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sebastian Friese |
1983 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sebastian Wennerberg |
1985 |
Eskilstuna Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Serh Secert |
1981 |
Moscow Masters |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
16:46 |
|