Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session 8
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:49 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kinko Matsumoto | 1920 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:21.57 | |||||
2 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:24.71 | |||||
3 | Marie Feiferova | 1919 | Slavia Praha | CZE | 1:32.53 | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 48.25 | CR | ||||
2 | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:04.41 | |||||
3 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:11.88 | |||||
4 | Liselotte H-Lengefeld | 1922 | T.S.V. PLOEN | GER | 1:12.55 | |||||
- | Usuba Kiyoko | 1924 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mitsuko Komuro | 1930 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 44.35 | |||||
2 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 45.76 | |||||
3 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 48.44 | |||||
4 | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.72 | |||||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 51.16 | |||||
6 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 51.77 | |||||
7 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 53.17 | |||||
8 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 55.57 | |||||
9 | Edith Heiber | 1930 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 56.22 | |||||
10 | Anne Marie Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 56.37 | |||||
11 | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 57.73 | |||||
12 | Murayama Chieko | 1930 | CSC CHIBA | JPN | 59.96 | |||||
13 | Tomoko Ashizawa | 1930 | WAT | JPN | 1:00.52 | |||||
14 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:00.86 | |||||
15 | Toshiko Tanaka | 1930 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 1:03.06 | |||||
16 | Moto Mifune | 1927 | Moto club | JPN | 1:03.73 | |||||
- | Joaquina Brasil | 1929 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 39.42 | |||||
2 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 40.40 | |||||
3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 42.36 | |||||
4 | Miyoshi Satoko | 1935 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 42.50 | |||||
5 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 43.54 | |||||
6 | Mutsuko Kurushima | 1933 | Dream Sc | JPN | 45.49 | |||||
7 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 46.45 | |||||
8 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 48.13 | |||||
9 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 49.26 | |||||
10 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 49.33 | |||||
11 | Kazuko Fujita | 1935 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | 49.90 | |||||
12 | Ayako Akiyama | 1935 | Tanashi Sports Center | JPN | 50.88 | |||||
13 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 51.05 | |||||
14 | Marianne Grane | 1931 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 51.65 | |||||
15 | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 55.46 | |||||
- | Tomiko Tokunaga | 1931 | S-PATIO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Raili Laiho | 1933 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 34.41 | CR | ||||
2 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 35.82 | |||||
3 | Shigeyo Hase | 1940 | WAT | JPN | 38.44 | |||||
4 | Heli Paalosalo | 1938 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 39.81 | |||||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 40.69 | |||||
6 | Birgit Osselmann | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 41.31 | |||||
7 | Olga Krejci | 1936 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 41.70 | |||||
8 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 42.34 | |||||
9 | Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 42.48 | |||||
10 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Cfc Inasu | JPN | 43.19 | |||||
11 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 43.98 | |||||
12 | Hideko Tsuda | 1940 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 44.16 | |||||
13 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 44.54 | |||||
14 | Birgitta Hjalmarsson | 1937 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 47.26 | |||||
15 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 47.46 | |||||
16 | Sato Takako | 1937 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 47.57 | |||||
17 | Irma Aenlle | 1937 | Viguetti | ARG | 49.23 | |||||
- | Brigitte Vetter | 1938 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Yokkaichi Ladies | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Catalina Bestard | 1936 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Kazuko Tanigawa | 1940 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Salvadora Penna | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sunao Takaoka | 1939 | SC RENEISSANCE FK | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Renata Bastek | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 34.92 | |||||
2 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 35.19 | |||||
3 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 35.26 | |||||
4 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.21 | |||||
5 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 40.27 | |||||
6 | Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 41.07 | |||||
7 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 41.97 | |||||
8 | Agneta Lagerbeck | 1941 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 42.19 | |||||
9 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 42.65 | |||||
10 | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 42.74 | |||||
11 | Nagwa Youssef Ali Ghorab | 1943 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 43.88 | |||||
12 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 44.10 | |||||
13 | Ursula Voss | 1945 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 44.44 | |||||
14 | Cherry Y. S. Abe | 1945 | Formula Academia | BRA | 44.84 | |||||
15 | Shizuko Yoshikawa | 1944 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 45.53 | |||||
16 | Nogi Taiko | 1942 | RN SAKURA | JPN | 45.76 | |||||
17 | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | West Sc Ueno | JPN | 46.00 | |||||
18 | Yasuko Yoshida | 1941 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 46.18 | |||||
19 | Akiko Sakurai | 1944 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 46.22 | |||||
20 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 46.30 | |||||
21 | Konuma Takako | 1942 | Blue Express | JPN | 46.54 | |||||
- | Anke Ferchland | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Iwamoto Hiroko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | NT | |||||
- | Nagaoka Yaeko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Shiono Katsuko | 1945 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Yoshiko Ofuji | 1944 | TEAM STEP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Kazuko Inoue | 1945 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Masayo Murakoshi | 1945 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Bärbel Holit | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 30.73 | CR | ||||
2 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 30.74 | CR | ||||
3 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 31.39 | CR | ||||
4 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.83 | |||||
5 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 35.13 | |||||
6 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 35.15 | |||||
7 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 1949 | Totkomosi Rozmar | HUN | 35.30 | |||||
8 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 35.40 | |||||
9 | Ruth Stübert | 1949 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 35.46 | |||||
10 | Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 35.51 | |||||
11 | Rosa Maria Busellato | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 35.72 | |||||
12 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 36.01 | |||||
13 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 36.72 | |||||
14 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 36.83 | |||||
15 | Mariko Kaito | 1949 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 36.87 | |||||
16 | Nishibu Tomoko | 1947 | DAUPHINS MAKUHARI | JPN | 37.39 | |||||
17 | Neva Gatti | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 37.87 | |||||
18 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 38.35 | |||||
19 | Maria Cristina Martinoli | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 38.56 | |||||
20 | A-C Lilja LaMonica | 1946 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 38.67 | |||||
21 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 38.75 | |||||
22 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 38.78 | |||||
23 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 39.06 | |||||
24 | Setsuko Okubo | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 39.80 | |||||
25 | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 40.20 | |||||
26 | Leena Norman | 1950 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 40.37 | |||||
27 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 41.00 | |||||
28 | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 41.15 | |||||
29 | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | 42.03 | |||||
30 | Uta Schneider | 1949 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 42.24 | |||||
31 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 42.38 | |||||
32 | Pirkko Siikarla | 1946 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 42.60 | |||||
33 | Kimie Ayukawa | 1950 | ADEL SC | JPN | 42.86 | |||||
34 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 42.95 | |||||
35 | Tabara Taeko | 1947 | MASUDA SC | JPN | 43.02 | |||||
36 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 43.26 | |||||
37 | Astrid Siebert | 1950 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 43.45 | |||||
38 | Yukie Mori | 1949 | L ATTAIN SS KYOTO | JPN | 43.91 | |||||
39 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.45 | |||||
40 | Liisa Laakso | 1948 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 44.47 | |||||
- | Bibi Lundin | 1947 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Janina Bosowska | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
- | Karam Kaur | 1948 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Margaret Pratt | 1950 | Winnipeg Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Masami Taneoka | 1948 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Mineko Nakao | 1946 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nakagawa Chiyako | 1946 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nancy Holt | 1949 | MOST | USA | NT | |||||
- | Rabia Sevil Gemicioglu | 1947 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Sylvette Bruneval | 1947 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Hiroko Kayamori | 1949 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Katalin Abraham Ujhelyine | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Sato | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Ujhelyiné Ábrahám Katalin | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | ACBB | FRA | 31.66 | |||||
2 | Catherine Besson | 1954 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 32.35 | |||||
3 | Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 33.18 | |||||
4 | Elena Naumenko | 1955 | Olymp | RUS | 33.79 | |||||
5 | Jutta Dr.meeuw | 1954 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 33.91 | |||||
6 | Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.03 | |||||
7 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 34.40 | |||||
8 | Marion Bucher | 1955 | TelekomPost Sportgemeins. Köln | GER | 34.63 | |||||
9 | Wendy Offord | 1954 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 34.72 | |||||
10 | Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 35.54 | |||||
11 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.67 | |||||
12 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 35.96 | |||||
13 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 36.08 | |||||
14 | Wenche Lydersen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 36.35 | |||||
15 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 36.59 | |||||
16 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 36.67 | |||||
17 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 36.70 | |||||
18 | Lindy Kelly | 1952 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 36.73 | |||||
19 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 36.76 | |||||
20 | Masako Suganuma | 1954 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 37.02 | |||||
21 | Gerda Joswig | 1955 | SC Barsinghausen | GER | 37.47 | |||||
22 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 37.68 | |||||
23 | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | 37.90 | |||||
24 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 38.67 | |||||
25 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 38.80 | |||||
26 | Trine Thoen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 38.91 | |||||
27 | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Nas Sunmarche | JPN | 39.04 | |||||
28 | Natalia Belinskaya | 1954 | Neva Stars | RUS | 39.25 | |||||
29 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 39.63 | |||||
30 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 39.79 | |||||
31 | Dagmar E. Hilden-Kuntz | 1953 | TV 1848 Oberstein | GER | 40.09 | |||||
32 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 40.67 | |||||
33 | Yumiko Komatsu | 1954 | AQLUB HACHIOJI | JPN | 40.71 | |||||
34 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 40.74 | |||||
35 | Martha Baird | 1955 | KnightCrawlers | USA | 41.13 | |||||
- | Antonia Jaume | 1955 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Harumi Eto | 1951 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Hisako Shinozaki | 1951 | ANSCOM | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Kazumi Motohashi | 1952 | IWAP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Mary Fitzpatrick | 1952 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Miyuki Kamikawara | 1952 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sylvi Fox | 1952 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Takamura Kinuko | 1952 | RN WASEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Mitsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Setsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Fabienne Guttin | 1955 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriele Weidemann | 1954 | A.S.D. RARI NANTES FRIULIA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jenni Severin | 1954 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Elke Heide-Haury | 1959 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 30.42 | |||||
2 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 30.73 | |||||
3 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 30.83 | |||||
4 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 30.96 | |||||
5 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 31.03 | |||||
6 | Ann Senn | 1958 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 31.07 | |||||
7 | Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.14 | |||||
8 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 31.21 | |||||
9 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 31.75 | |||||
10 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 31.78 | |||||
11 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 31.88 | |||||
12 | Corinne Toe | 1957 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.04 | |||||
13 | Patricia Reilly | 1960 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 32.33 | |||||
14 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.43 | |||||
15 | Manuela Schinn | 1960 | Spok | GER | 32.55 | |||||
16 | Marina Klyuchnikova | 1959 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 32.63 | |||||
17 | Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 32.95 | |||||
18 | Pia Kruners | 1959 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 33.08 | |||||
19 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 33.10 | |||||
20 | Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 33.23 | |||||
21 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 33.37 | |||||
22 | Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 33.58 | |||||
23 | Masami Inazawa | 1958 | Coconut Wellness Club Asoda | JPN | 33.74 | |||||
24 | Annika Nilsson | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.79 | |||||
25 | Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 33.80 | |||||
26 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 33.93 | |||||
27 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 34.09 | |||||
28 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 34.74 | |||||
29 | Dorothy Ledwith | 1958 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 35.22 | |||||
30 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 35.28 | |||||
31 | Gina Berliner | 1956 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.30 | |||||
32 | Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 35.33 | |||||
33 | Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 35.37 | |||||
34 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 35.50 | |||||
35 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 35.59 | |||||
36 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 35.64 | |||||
37 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 35.83 | |||||
38 | Zuzana Sirch | 1956 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 36.00 | |||||
39 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 36.42 | |||||
40 | Feat Jacqueline | 1956 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 36.66 | |||||
41 | Lotta Örne | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 37.05 | |||||
42 | Carin Liley | 1958 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 37.27 | |||||
43 | Cinzia Farina | 1958 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 37.35 | |||||
44 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 37.36 | |||||
45 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 37.41 | |||||
46 | Silvia Hagel | 1960 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 37.43 | |||||
47 | Ute Michaelis | 1959 | SSF Bonn | GER | 37.77 | |||||
48 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 37.87 | |||||
49 | Kerstin Rehnström | 1957 | Ekenäs Simsällskap | FIN | 38.14 | |||||
50 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 38.56 | |||||
51 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 38.71 | |||||
52 | Nancy Knowles | 1957 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 38.96 | |||||
53 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 39.09 | |||||
54 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 39.40 | |||||
55 | Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | STV Limbach | GER | 39.46 | |||||
56 | Yvonne Schwarz | 1960 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | 39.47 | |||||
57 | Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 39.48 | |||||
58 | Heike Pagels | 1958 | Stader SV | GER | 39.74 | |||||
59 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.13 | |||||
60 | Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 40.19 | |||||
61 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 40.37 | |||||
- | Carme Ruiz | 1958 | U.E. HORTA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dianne Newsome | 1958 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Françoise Brochot | 1960 | ESPB NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriella Reggiani | 1959 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Pia Nordqvist | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefania Breuer | 1959 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Yashiro Mieko | 1957 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Hildegard Greinix | 1959 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lotta Skärby-Tunmar | 1958 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Lopes | 1956 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 27.79 | |||||
2 | Maria Norberg | 1963 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 28.76 | |||||
3 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 28.81 | |||||
4 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 29.01 | |||||
5 | Stefanie Niemietz | 1962 | SG Bayer Uerdingen | GER | 29.88 | |||||
6 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.99 | |||||
7 | Tine Carstensen | 1962 | Næstved IF | DEN | 30.69 | |||||
8 | Wilma van Velsen | 1964 | Montferland | NED | 30.71 | |||||
9 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.04 | |||||
10 | Anja Ritter | 1964 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.19 | |||||
11 | Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 31.29 | |||||
12 | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 31.36 | |||||
12 | Tanya Hanson | 1961 | Florida Gold Coast | USA | 31.36 | |||||
14 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 31.39 | |||||
15 | Elvira Kuzmina | 1965 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 31.40 | |||||
16 | Kristina Sund | 1964 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.57 | |||||
17 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 31.88 | |||||
18 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 31.96 | |||||
19 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 32.02 | |||||
20 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 32.03 | |||||
21 | Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 32.36 | |||||
22 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 32.37 | |||||
23 | Elisabeth Pålsson | 1963 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.62 | |||||
24 | Jutta Kratz | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 32.82 | |||||
25 | Tine Ottosen | 1965 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.87 | |||||
26 | Borovik Marina | 1962 | All Stars | RUS | 33.15 | |||||
27 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.38 | |||||
28 | Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 33.41 | |||||
29 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 33.43 | |||||
30 | Ruta Rimkeviciene | 1963 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.70 | |||||
31 | Andrea Nitzsche | 1965 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 33.75 | |||||
32 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 33.86 | |||||
33 | Sascha Yde | 1964 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.88 | |||||
34 | Maikki Torsti | 1963 | Cetus | FIN | 34.02 | |||||
34 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 34.02 | |||||
36 | Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | Roma | NOR | 34.03 | |||||
37 | Antje Stille | 1961 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 34.09 | |||||
38 | Elisabeth Østbye | 1963 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.27 | |||||
39 | Susan Tharra | 1962 | MTV Heide | GER | 34.29 | |||||
40 | Birgid Behl | 1961 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.35 | |||||
41 | Maribel Fernandes | 1965 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 34.70 | |||||
42 | Corine Trova | 1963 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 34.74 | |||||
43 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 34.88 | |||||
44 | Tatiana Petrova | 1965 | Troyka | RUS | 34.93 | |||||
45 | Karin Söderman | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.96 | |||||
46 | Eva Asterling | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.97 | |||||
47 | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 35.00 | |||||
48 | Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 35.12 | |||||
49 | Christine Wöhlbrandt | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 35.47 | |||||
50 | Ruth Langebartels | 1964 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 35.49 | |||||
51 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.65 | |||||
52 | Angela Vetter | 1965 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 35.72 | |||||
53 | Helena Wallner | 1965 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 35.73 | |||||
54 | Jeannette De Geus | 1964 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | 35.80 | |||||
55 | Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | TRIBEACH | USA | 35.96 | |||||
56 | Dagmar Hausburg | 1965 | SVV Plauen e.V. | GER | 36.03 | |||||
57 | Marie Sjöberg | 1962 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 36.07 | |||||
58 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 36.21 | |||||
58 | Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 36.21 | |||||
60 | Susanne Kinscher | 1965 | SG Lünen | GER | 36.26 | |||||
61 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 36.36 | |||||
62 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 36.40 | |||||
63 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 36.67 | |||||
63 | Patricia Cotti | 1963 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 36.67 | |||||
65 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 36.75 | |||||
66 | Tetyana Ivlyeva | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 37.10 | |||||
67 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 37.32 | |||||
68 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 37.33 | |||||
69 | Ines Strube | 1961 | WUM Magdeburg | GER | 37.49 | |||||
70 | Martina Volk | 1963 | SG Lünen | GER | 37.64 | |||||
71 | Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 37.68 | |||||
72 | Kjersti Wendt | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 37.85 | |||||
73 | Ines Friebel | 1964 | STV Limbach | GER | 37.92 | |||||
74 | Donatella De Benedictis | 1965 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.93 | |||||
75 | Sandra Piras | 1965 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 37.94 | |||||
- | Aliona Khasdan | 1963 | Hpoel Yerushalaim | ISR | NT | |||||
- | Anke Rubien | 1963 | SG Frankfurt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Anne Jönsson | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Bodil Irene Helgeland | 1962 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Bruna Buonocore | 1962 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diane Harpold | 1963 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Geraldine Thompson | 1962 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kathleen Dickinson | 1962 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Manuela Del Bino | 1965 | A.S.D. VERSILIA NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maria Fernandes | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Francisco | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Hernandez Mercedes | 1963 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Myriam Germann | 1962 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Olga Tkachenko | 1962 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rosmarie Bargetzi | 1964 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Sonia Patricia QuirósLeón | 1965 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Egan-Davidson | 1965 | Powerpoints | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Anitha Vasan | 1965 | IndiraNagar Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Chihiro Saito | 1964 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Diaz De Leon | 1964 | CSA | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Dr. Susanne Woelk | 1965 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Gortenuti | 1965 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Eva Svensson | 1964 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Karin Johansson | 1963 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mika Mitsumata | 1965 | SC GORO | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Milva Florio | 1961 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Miyo Kitano | 1963 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Naomi Ishihara | 1963 | CFC Asagaya | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Shizuka Yasuda | 1964 | Renaissance Sangenjaya | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Melinda Marosi | 1970 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 27.86 | |||||
2 | Sabine Leiding | 1969 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 28.10 | |||||
3 | Marika Johansson | 1966 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 28.32 | |||||
4 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 28.84 | |||||
5 | Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.17 | |||||
6 | Kornelia Plenge | 1970 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 29.18 | |||||
7 | Susan Fraser | 1969 | Free Style SC | GBR | 29.28 | |||||
8 | Bente Rist | 1967 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 29.35 | |||||
9 | Walburga Warnke | 1966 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 29.60 | |||||
10 | Olga Borisova | 1967 | Tsunami | RUS | 29.68 | |||||
11 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 29.94 | |||||
12 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 30.10 | |||||
13 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 30.23 | |||||
14 | Susan Rigato | 1968 | Queensland Masters Swimming | AUS | 30.33 | |||||
15 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.37 | |||||
16 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 30.39 | |||||
16 | Tatiana Kalinina | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 30.39 | |||||
18 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 30.41 | |||||
19 | Petra Nickel | 1969 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 30.44 | |||||
20 | Milena Barbieri | 1969 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.45 | |||||
21 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 30.51 | |||||
22 | Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | Roma | NOR | 30.65 | |||||
23 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 30.70 | |||||
24 | Florence Fonsale | 1969 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 30.89 | |||||
25 | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 30.97 | |||||
26 | Anette Sørensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 31.01 | |||||
27 | Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 31.12 | |||||
28 | Jeanette Svanberg | 1970 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 31.20 | |||||
29 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 31.24 | |||||
30 | Carolina Mauri | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 31.26 | |||||
30 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 31.26 | |||||
32 | Martina Nikolaisen | 1969 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.37 | |||||
33 | Petra Weber | 1968 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 31.44 | |||||
34 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 31.51 | |||||
35 | Ulrika Balslev | 1966 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 31.55 | |||||
36 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 31.76 | |||||
37 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 31.82 | |||||
38 | Åshild Haug | 1970 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.96 | |||||
39 | Laurence Fargier | 1969 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.02 | |||||
40 | Anja Burmeister | 1970 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 32.29 | |||||
41 | Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 32.32 | |||||
42 | Katarina Andersson | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.41 | |||||
42 | Maria Brandão | 1969 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 32.41 | |||||
44 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 32.44 | |||||
45 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 32.67 | |||||
46 | Anette Bergström | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.76 | |||||
47 | Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | 32.80 | |||||
48 | Voituret Nelly | 1969 | RCM NATATION | FRA | 32.90 | |||||
49 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 32.95 | |||||
50 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 33.04 | |||||
51 | Irena Kränsel | 1968 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 33.11 | |||||
52 | Hisako Tanaka | 1967 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 33.13 | |||||
53 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 33.23 | |||||
54 | Liudmila Shurygina | 1967 | Tsunami | RUS | 33.28 | |||||
55 | Camilla Kertes | 1969 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 33.34 | |||||
55 | Yvonne Richter | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.34 | |||||
57 | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 33.35 | |||||
58 | Solveig Flemming | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.38 | |||||
59 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 33.51 | |||||
60 | Emilie Cottain | 1969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 33.70 | |||||
60 | Gabriele Marzilger | 1968 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 33.70 | |||||
62 | Lena Jansson | 1967 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 33.75 | |||||
63 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 33.80 | |||||
64 | Michela Bettin | 1969 | SNP | ITA | 33.87 | |||||
65 | Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.02 | |||||
66 | Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 34.25 | |||||
67 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 34.46 | |||||
68 | Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | Brabo | BEL | 34.51 | |||||
69 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.69 | |||||
70 | Diana Kislat | 1967 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 34.70 | |||||
71 | Anna Bjelm | 1966 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.88 | |||||
72 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.04 | |||||
73 | Valeria Cacace | 1968 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 35.08 | |||||
74 | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | 35.26 | |||||
75 | Cat Rust | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.54 | |||||
76 | Paula Censoni | 1966 | Unattached | USA | 35.55 | |||||
77 | Eliana Lena | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 35.69 | |||||
78 | Dorthe Mathiasen | 1967 | Næstved IF | DEN | 35.81 | |||||
79 | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | 35.84 | |||||
- | Anke Gräber | 1968 | Wasserfreunde-Brandenburg e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Catia Capriotti | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Christiana Ernst | 1968 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | Club Terrazas | PER | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jannike Linne | 1967 | Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kathya Tapia | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Maria Viseu | 1966 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maura Ruggeri | 1967 | Harbour Club Milano | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Raffaella Chicco | 1968 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefania Porcu | 1970 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Norvell | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Andrea de Almeida Marques | 1967 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Annaluisa De Giorgio | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Beatriz Palomino Zuno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Teodora Peride Hauptrich | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Yukiko Saito | 1968 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Raquel Stellet | 1971 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.87 | |||||
2 | Yudina Ekaterina | 1975 | All Stars | RUS | 28.17 | |||||
3 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 28.59 | |||||
4 | Dascha Haan | 1972 | SG Glems | GER | 28.87 | |||||
5 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 28.88 | |||||
6 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 28.89 | |||||
7 | Elena Babikova | 1973 | Sprut | RUS | 29.14 | |||||
7 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 29.14 | |||||
9 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.15 | |||||
9 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 29.15 | |||||
11 | Helen Akers | 1971 | Long Eaton | GBR | 29.63 | |||||
12 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 29.87 | |||||
13 | Urte Jacobs | 1974 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 29.93 | |||||
14 | Daniela Meiss | 1975 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.95 | |||||
15 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.24 | |||||
16 | Annette Stein | 1974 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 30.27 | |||||
16 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 30.27 | |||||
16 | Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 30.27 | |||||
19 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 30.53 | |||||
20 | Anja Koehler-Schallenberg | 1971 | Schwimmteam Köln | GER | 30.55 | |||||
21 | Sandra Boyens | 1974 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 30.66 | |||||
22 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 30.67 | |||||
23 | Rebecca Goldbach | 1974 | HT16 Hamburg | GER | 30.75 | |||||
24 | Alla Sheptunova | 1971 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 30.85 | |||||
25 | Sanda Mladenovic | 1975 | Riba | SLO | 30.88 | |||||
26 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 30.93 | |||||
27 | Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | Sprut | RUS | 31.08 | |||||
28 | Ulla Petzolt | 1973 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 31.29 | |||||
29 | Kaja Kristine Selmer | 1974 | Oslo Dolphin Masters SK | NOR | 31.36 | |||||
30 | Franca Podsiadly | 1973 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 31.44 | |||||
31 | Loredana Costache | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.58 | |||||
32 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 31.62 | |||||
33 | Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.66 | |||||
33 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 31.66 | |||||
35 | Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.75 | |||||
35 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 31.75 | |||||
37 | Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 31.76 | |||||
38 | Ann Johnsen | 1972 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.02 | |||||
39 | Annelie Sterling | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 32.10 | |||||
40 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 32.14 | |||||
41 | Anna María Wägner | 1971 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.42 | |||||
42 | Karine Egiazaryan | 1974 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 32.48 | |||||
43 | Georgeta Kari | 1974 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.52 | |||||
43 | Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 32.52 | |||||
45 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 32.58 | |||||
46 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.71 | |||||
47 | Tina Carlsson | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 32.72 | |||||
48 | Manuela Punt | 1974 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 32.99 | |||||
49 | Heidi Christensen | 1975 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 33.11 | |||||
50 | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | 33.12 | |||||
51 | Heidi Toft | 1973 | Evanston Masters | USA | 33.17 | |||||
52 | Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 33.21 | |||||
53 | Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 33.23 | |||||
54 | Jana Reichelt | 1971 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.61 | |||||
55 | Petra Steilner | 1974 | USC Traun | AUT | 33.72 | |||||
56 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 33.83 | |||||
- | Alessandra Bozza | 1973 | ASD VANESSA NUOTO SMILE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diana Cibiriene | 1974 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Germain Isabelle | 1972 | C.N Sausheim | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | NT | |||||
- | Laura Passarini | 1973 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lise Bakk | 1972 | Roma | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Marianne Steen | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Piera Pileri | 1974 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Deus | 1973 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sukhjit Kaur | 1973 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Annika Gustafson | 1975 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Isabella Herl | 1975 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | DNS | |||||
- | Louise Cominato | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Natalia Trankova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Stephanie Santini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria D´agostino | 1973 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Christina Hedegård | 1975 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DSQ | GM | ||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 27.65 | |||||
2 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 27.81 | |||||
3 | Alexa Brown | 1979 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 27.85 | |||||
4 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 28.16 | |||||
5 | Rebecca Fox | 1980 | Long Eaton | GBR | 28.25 | |||||
6 | Francesca Manerba | 1976 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 28.46 | |||||
7 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 28.61 | |||||
8 | Natalie Andersson | 1979 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 28.72 | |||||
9 | Anna Olsson | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.80 | |||||
10 | Victoria Barker | 1979 | Hertford SC | GBR | 28.81 | |||||
11 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 28.97 | |||||
12 | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 29.04 | |||||
13 | Anke Schultka | 1978 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.14 | |||||
14 | Silke Ihsen | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.19 | |||||
15 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 29.21 | |||||
16 | Miriam Müller | 1978 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 29.39 | |||||
17 | Rebecca Proli | 1978 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 29.47 | |||||
18 | Marina Vitko | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 29.49 | |||||
19 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 29.52 | |||||
20 | Severine Volkhammer | 1980 | SV Gera | GER | 29.53 | |||||
21 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 29.58 | |||||
22 | Annalisa Attanasio | 1978 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 29.60 | |||||
23 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 29.61 | |||||
23 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 29.61 | |||||
25 | Lescrenier Marie | 1980 | CNEpinal | FRA | 29.62 | |||||
26 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 29.66 | |||||
27 | Marion Degerstrøm | 1977 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | 29.94 | |||||
28 | Lynne Meale | 1977 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 30.14 | |||||
29 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.21 | |||||
30 | Marie Larsen | 1980 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.41 | |||||
31 | Silke Lübbert | 1978 | SSF Bonn | GER | 30.46 | |||||
32 | Federica Orleri | 1978 | Soncino sporting club srl ssd | ITA | 30.47 | |||||
33 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 30.60 | |||||
34 | Camilla Stalbohm | 1976 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 30.79 | |||||
34 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 30.79 | |||||
36 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 30.81 | |||||
37 | Angela Fox | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 30.85 | |||||
38 | Martina Daller | 1980 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.92 | |||||
39 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 30.99 | |||||
40 | Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.08 | |||||
41 | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 31.28 | |||||
42 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 31.36 | |||||
43 | Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | Tuatha De | ITA | 31.43 | |||||
44 | Malin Persson | 1980 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.47 | |||||
45 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 31.48 | |||||
46 | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.62 | |||||
47 | Lorenza Ciantellini | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 31.71 | |||||
48 | Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | SC Hürth | GER | 31.78 | |||||
49 | Sidsel Homann | 1978 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.19 | |||||
50 | Adrienne Monger | 1980 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 32.25 | |||||
51 | Arbogast Cindy | 1979 | DRACHENBRONN BETSCHDORF | FRA | 32.38 | |||||
51 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.38 | |||||
53 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.40 | |||||
54 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.53 | |||||
55 | Iris Vasbender | 1976 | SC Hürth | GER | 32.67 | |||||
56 | Saskia Köhler | 1980 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 33.11 | |||||
57 | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 33.16 | |||||
58 | Maria Pia Argentieri | 1978 | Gestione Polivalente Modugno | ITA | 33.23 | |||||
59 | Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.24 | |||||
60 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 33.32 | |||||
61 | Sabrina Cattoz | 1978 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.46 | |||||
- | Annie Lacerte | 1978 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Fava | 1977 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Corina Boldt | 1977 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gaelle Boismenu | 1980 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Marchilia Volini | 1976 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Masa Cargo | 1976 | Riba | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Albi | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Jammer | 1976 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Samaa Soltan | 1979 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Charlotte Kunz | 1979 | Asker Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Bohorquez Alexander | 1978 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Joana Cunha | 1980 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Linda Klingen | 1980 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | 27.30 | |||||
2 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 27.69 | |||||
3 | Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 27.92 | |||||
4 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 28.08 | |||||
4 | Kia Kilpinen | 1981 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | 28.08 | |||||
6 | Kate Birchall | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 28.41 | |||||
7 | Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | SG Glems | GER | 28.69 | |||||
8 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 28.74 | |||||
9 | Leticia Horst | 1982 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 28.86 | |||||
10 | Laura Benevenia | 1981 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.03 | |||||
11 | Liisa Räty | 1982 | Cetus | FIN | 29.12 | |||||
12 | Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 29.23 | |||||
13 | Teresa Triquell Farrus | 1981 | C.E. INEF LLEIDA | ESP | 29.33 | |||||
14 | Annette Katharina Kaule | 1981 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.55 | |||||
15 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 29.67 | |||||
16 | Jana Benecke | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 29.69 | |||||
17 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 29.75 | |||||
18 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 29.79 | |||||
19 | Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.83 | |||||
20 | Lise Galtat | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.92 | |||||
21 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 29.95 | |||||
22 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 30.07 | |||||
23 | Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.17 | |||||
24 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.18 | |||||
25 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 30.28 | |||||
26 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 30.30 | |||||
27 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 30.32 | |||||
28 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.34 | |||||
29 | Katrin Gobba | 1981 | MTV Heide | GER | 30.36 | |||||
29 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 30.36 | |||||
31 | Charlotte Thomas | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.39 | |||||
32 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.43 | |||||
33 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 30.53 | |||||
34 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 30.86 | |||||
35 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 30.87 | |||||
36 | Annika Cimdins | 1985 | SG Dortmund | GER | 31.03 | |||||
37 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.19 | |||||
38 | Sofia Höglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 31.28 | |||||
39 | Floriane Lambert | 1982 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 31.33 | |||||
40 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.37 | |||||
40 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 31.37 | |||||
40 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.37 | |||||
43 | Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.39 | |||||
44 | Liga Libere | 1982 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 31.44 | |||||
44 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 31.44 | |||||
46 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 31.45 | |||||
47 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 31.60 | |||||
47 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 31.60 | |||||
49 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 31.66 | |||||
50 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 31.72 | |||||
51 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 31.75 | |||||
52 | Erika Pantzar | 1981 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 31.79 | |||||
53 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.82 | |||||
54 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.89 | |||||
55 | Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | U.S.G | DEN | 31.90 | |||||
56 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 31.98 | |||||
57 | Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.00 | |||||
57 | Rowena Brighton | 1985 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 32.00 | |||||
59 | Sophie Deroeux | 1981 | montigny-en-gohelle | FRA | 32.02 | |||||
60 | Diana Pacheco | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 32.04 | |||||
61 | Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 32.05 | |||||
62 | Stephanie Esser | 1984 | SC Delphin Eschweiler | GER | 32.06 | |||||
63 | Uta Hillig | 1985 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 32.07 | |||||
64 | Annika Schoch | 1981 | Schwimmverein Neviges | GER | 32.11 | |||||
64 | Saskia van Leur | 1984 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 32.11 | |||||
66 | Fia Stephansson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.13 | |||||
67 | Fanny Bouilhac | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 32.27 | |||||
68 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 32.28 | |||||
69 | Marie-adeline Vassaux | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.30 | |||||
70 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 32.31 | |||||
- | Aleksandra Vujic | 1981 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Amandine Guigon | 1982 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ana Jorge | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ana Moreto | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Anna Johansson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Cathie Paris | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Jammer | 1982 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Posch | 1983 | SC Hürth | GER | NT | |||||
- | Renny Vos | 1984 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Saint Andre Benedicte | 1985 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sandie Colleu | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Valeria Serpentini | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Verdiana Vannucci | 1984 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Veronica Vannucci | 1985 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alejandra Griffin Algarra | 1981 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Bouilhac Fanny | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dawn Hildebrand | 1981 | City of Cambridge | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Giulia Edo | 1981 | AP PADANA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Thieme | 1984 | SCW Wasserfreunde | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | DSQ | GM | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:49 |