Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
26. nov 2021 to 28. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 34, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer Årg. 2009-2021 - Indledende |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.70 |
|
39.50 |
|
|
Q |
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.23 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Vedtofte |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
39.84 |
+0.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.98 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.59 |
|
42.73 |
+3.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.46 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marco Leang |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
43.23 |
+3.73 |
|
Q |
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.45 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
|
44.13 |
+4.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.05 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.70 |
|
44.21 |
+4.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.11 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Hertel |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
44.55 |
+5.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.77 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Jønsson |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
|
|
46.47 |
+6.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.18 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sander Y Hansen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.75 |
|
46.98 |
+7.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.70 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Villads Sigmann Dreyer |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.90 |
|
47.58 |
+8.08 |
|
Q |
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.48 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kalle Parker French |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
48.69 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.75 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sune Berg Olesen |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
50.16 |
+10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.84 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Florian Westarp Zornhagen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.54 |
|
50.41 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.37 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anton Tidemann Kjærsgaard |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.75 |
|
50.67 |
+11.17 |
|
|
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.96 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.69 |
|
50.92 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.55 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karl Schiermer Eriksen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
51.15 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.35 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Silas Oktay Usta-Kølle |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
52.55 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.59 |
(-6.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Schou |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
|
52.59 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.80 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Even Kirkegaard Jensen |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.77 |
|
52.79 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.99 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Thøsing Skourup |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
52.82 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.57 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Magnus Kleis |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.62 |
|
54.29 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.98 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.71 |
|
54.93 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.60 |
(-3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Immanuel Tuxen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
55.80 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.99 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.82 |
|
58.14 |
+18.64 |
|
|
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.33 |
(-27.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Viggo Rosenkilde Ebbe |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
58.55 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.70 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jacob Bornhøft Nielsen |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.46 |
|
1:00.60 |
+21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.83 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Emil Kofoed-Skov |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.80 |
|
1:01.18 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.31 |
(-14.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oliver Krogh |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
1:03.24 |
+23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(+3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Simon Schobius Vinther |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.86 |
|
1:09.15 |
+29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.00 |
(-5.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jeremi Shi Da Foo |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
|
|
1:09.16 |
+29.66 |
|
|
0 til 13 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.00 |
(-21.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.32 |
+29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.48 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.54 |
|
1:17.05 |
+37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.36 |
(-5.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar G. Lopez Nielsen |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akut syg |
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.26 |
(-51.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Johannes Hovmand |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akut syg |
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.00 |
(-55.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Holger Hansen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akut syg |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.00 |
(-1:31.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Josef Al-Temimi |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aske Ravnø |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
+0.57 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after the first stroke following the start or turn) |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Højgaard Andersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.93 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Magnus Thøsing Skourup |
2012 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matti Mejlby Ditlefsen |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-11-2021 13:33:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 34, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer Årg. 2007-2008 - Indledende |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magnus Sigmann Dreyer |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.67 |
|
31.33 |
|
|
Q |
14 til 15 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.26 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otto Cairo |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.72 |
|
33.31 |
+1.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.36 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karl-Emil Klinggård Niels |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.71 |
|
34.62 |
+3.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.18 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Klarskov Vidovic |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
34.67 |
+3.34 |
|
Q |
14 til 15 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.32 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Holkenfeldt Be Berg |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
35.25 |
+3.92 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.49 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Lykkebo Larsen |
2007 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.75 |
|
37.69 |
+6.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.55 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jalte Harpsøe Halberg |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.81 |
|
38.10 |
+6.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.00 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julius Holst Krabbe |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
38.63 |
+7.30 |
|
Q |
14 til 15 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.62 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nick Nielsen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
38.65 |
+7.32 |
|
Q |
14 til 15 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.80 |
(-9.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viktor Damkjær Pyndt |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.63 |
|
38.81 |
+7.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.84 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
William Bjørnsteen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.70 |
|
39.18 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.43 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kasper Kempel Laursen |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
39.51 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.58 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christian V. F. Jakobsen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.64 |
|
39.67 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.26 |
(-5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Koch Jensen |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
39.82 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.86 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Emil Lund Cliff |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
40.15 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.77 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lukas Hitlev |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.71 |
|
40.19 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.36 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.79 |
|
40.64 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.68 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexander Groth |
2008 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
40.98 |
+9.65 |
|
|
14 til 15 år |
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.98 |
(-8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nicolai Preben-Andersen |
2007 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
42.65 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.48 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.56 |
|
42.76 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.25 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karl Rosenkilde Ebbe |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.91 |
|
46.66 |
+15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.61 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Asbjørn Zeller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.27 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Filskov Olsen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William R. Blaasvær |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-11-2021 13:33:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 34, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer 2006 og ældre - Indledende |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Casper Mørkhøj Hartington |
2002 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
30.02 |
|
|
Q |
16 og ældre |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.90 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christopher Vejlbo Hansen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.56 |
|
30.66 |
+0.64 |
|
Q |
16 og ældre |
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.09 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktor Eibye |
2001 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
31.37 |
+1.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.61 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Hejbroch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.63 |
|
31.45 |
+1.43 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.92 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.61 |
|
31.64 |
+1.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.48 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tue Vestergaard Jürs |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.69 |
|
31.66 |
+1.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.89 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Jul Pedersen |
2003 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
|
31.82 |
+1.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.19 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thorbjørn Jari Ikkala |
2002 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
33.22 |
+3.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.11 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Rask |
2006 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.78 |
|
33.31 |
+3.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.96 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Morten Broni Simonsen |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
+0.68 |
|
33.34 |
+3.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.68 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexander Oxenbøll |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.61 |
|
33.97 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.03 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.95 |
|
34.00 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.51 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mark Dimon |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
34.90 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.70 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
+0.67 |
|
35.03 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.52 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mads Munksgaard |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
36.27 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.83 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sylvester Wichmann Meisner |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
36.54 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.39 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jakob Bagge Møller |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
+0.88 |
|
37.37 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.22 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Karl-Johan Brandt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
39.99 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.23 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kaare Asskildt |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
|
42.82 |
+12.80 |
|
|
16 og ældre |
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.19 |
(-6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lukas Aagaard Sørensen |
2006 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
42.91 |
+12.89 |
|
|
16 og ældre |
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.89 |
(-8.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-11-2021 13:33:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-11-2021 14:30.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|