Results for 1. kolo troboja
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 27, 2021 to Nov 27, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Freestyle Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
4:16.46 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/29/2007 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
4:39.56 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/18/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
245 |
6:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
244 |
6:14.18 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
164 |
7:06.91 |
+53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:28:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Freestyle Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
4:16.46 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/29/2007 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
4:39.56 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/18/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
364 |
5:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
363 |
5:27.68 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
328 |
5:38.87 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
325 |
5:39.92 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naja Zorec |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
304 |
5:47.76 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
273 |
6:00.48 |
+33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
272 |
6:00.72 |
+33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tjaša Horvat |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
258 |
6:07.29 |
+39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
223 |
6:25.29 |
+57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
203 |
6:37.62 |
+1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:28:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Freestyle Women 13 and older - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
4:16.46 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/29/2007 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
4:39.56 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/18/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sara Navodnik |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
517 |
4:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anja Bezlaj |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
408 |
5:15.15 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Božič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
385 |
5:21.49 |
+30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina Evelin Vrtarič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
293 |
5:51.84 |
+1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:28:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-27 11:28:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|