Kokonaistilanne

Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 19:06:59
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:41:58
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:42:25
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:43:05
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:42:31
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:38:44
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 18:42:21

T13,14,15 800m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 19:06:59
13 - 13

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Louna Kasvio Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:09.91
2 Wilma Sundt Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:16.70
3 Fia Stenman Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:25.84
4 Janina Granberg Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:25.92
5 Malin Lindblom Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:32.09
6 Sini Mäkilä Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:34.46
7 Tilda Aaltonen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:37.55
8 Ellen Kaituri Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:38.00
9 Aino Välimaa Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 9:40.83
10 Daniela Lietzén Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:44.50
11 Hannah Lamminmäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:44.64
12 Sofie Nauklér Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:44.66
13 Helmi Räsänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:45.07
14 Elli Lenkkeri Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:47.57
15 Enni Tammilehto Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:54.33
16 Anni Turunen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:00.36
17 Sara Seppänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:00.76
18 Cécilia Richard Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:00.98
19 Emmi Nieminen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:01.56
20 Mirella Sauhula Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:03.85
21 Noora-Maria Linna Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:04.97
22 Isla Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:05.41
23 Katriina Kallio Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:06.20
24 Susanna Ryynänen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:08.80
25 Wilma Turpeinen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:09.40
26 Anni Kärkkäinen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:17.77
27 Milana Virtanen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:18.60
28 Merete Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:22.98
29 Emilia Ruusu Haminan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:23.89
30 Maria Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:25.26
31 Sofia Lepistö Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:27.11
32 Milla Haapamäki Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:34.00
33 Anniina Jokiniemi Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:34.28
34 Elli Kenttälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:37.43
35 Emmi Halonen Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:40.24
36 Ella Kostiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:40.38
37 Rebekka Ritmala Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:43.57
38 Venla Talvensaari Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:46.91
39 Rita Heinonen Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:48.60
40 Iina Vänttinen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:51.46
41 Siiri Multamäki ORCA Helsinki IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:53.92
42 Amanda Nilsson Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:58.21
43 Amanda Vanhanen Simmis Grani IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:58.99
44 Ronja Vilska Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 11:00.40
45 Kerttu Heinä Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 11:05.77
46 Iida Ryhänen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:11.27
47 Elli Hakola Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:11.89
48 Erin Ovaska Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:19.55
49 Tilda Saarela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 11:20.88
50 Cecilia Rönnlund Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 11:25.39
51 Milja Korhonen Nurmijärven Uinti IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 11:30.78
52 Elsa Määttä Hyvinkään Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 11:36.82
53 Viivi Hallikainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:37.62
54 Maria Issakainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:40.64
55 Venla Kantanen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:45.98
56 Ada Puranen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:51.18
57 Sanni Haaranen Joensuun Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 12:01.27
58 Bea Kortelainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 12:22.32
59 siiri suominen Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 12:26.65
60 Lovisa Karlsson Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 12:36.35
61 Mandi Hämäläinen Uimaseura Kaarina IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 13:17.40
62 Viliina Sundberg Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 14:56.74
- Mia Karolina Müürsepp Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi DNF

T13,14,15 800m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 19:06:59
14 - 14

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Ada Hakkarainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 8:52.85
2 Tuuli Pippuri Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:05.10
3 Inka Vahtola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:09.96
4 Karla Tiainen Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:25.92
5 Ella Suominen Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:30.54
6 Moona Korpikoski Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 9:30.69
7 Emilia Niemi Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:33.86
8 Veera Korsoff Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:40.50
9 Karla Lehtosalo Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:41.31
10 Veera Välivainio Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:42.09
11 Kerttu Taponen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:44.77
12 Kukka Kangas Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:45.39
13 Roosa Tuomainen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:47.14
14 Elina Ryynänen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:47.59
15 Maura Bergström Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:49.67
16 Minttu Kiili Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:49.92
17 Laura Kousa Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:52.63
18 Aino Hankala Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:53.58
19 Aino Tamminen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 9:54.24
20 Matilda Holmlund Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:56.52
21 Hanna Martola Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:57.23
22 Juulia Sakomaa Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:03.43
23 Jasmin Savonen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:05.04
24 Säde Ryynänen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:05.80
25 Mandi Vuoristo Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:05.84
26 Nelli Lehmijoki Nokian Pyry IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:07.38
27 Veera Tall Porin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:07.57
28 Katariina Koivuranta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:07.85
29 Riina Niemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:08.04
30 Laura Oksakari Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:10.48
31 Lumi Rossi Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:11.21
32 Saara Raulos Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:12.01
33 Elina Turunen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:12.61
34 Vilma Rintala Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:13.63
35 Emmi Lapikisto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:16.66
36 Lumi-Ellen Luoma Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:17.67
37 Siiri Ruponen Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:18.03
38 Peppi Eskola Gladius Kirkkonummi IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:20.50
39 Saana Perkkiö Kampuksen Plaani IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:21.88
40 Amanda Riuttanen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:24.14
41 Ada Oila Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:26.88
42 Helmi Viherkoski Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:28.32
43 Veera Viskari Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:28.55
44 Iida Peltola Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:32.14
45 Heidi Helenius Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:33.96
46 Inger Isaksen Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:36.54
47 Kaisu Leinonen Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:36.66
48 Elizaveta Salmela Vieskan Uimarit IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:41.07
49 Erin Gonzalez Catón Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:41.34
50 Kristina Grimbaum Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:42.04
51 Ronja Ristevirta Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:45.77
52 Tatiana Sukhareva Vanders IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:50.81
53 Anna Bernards Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 10:55.72
54 Vilma Manninen Salon Uimarit IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 10:57.24
55 Iina Kukkonen Mikkelin Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:00.29
56 Aamu Kannosto Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 11:02.91
57 Daniela Sohlman Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 11:10.06
58 Nea Hollström Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 11:11.03
59 Janna Flinkman Octopus Lohja IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 11:11.05
60 Kerttu Törmälä Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:13.47
61 Oosa Paavola Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 11:19.94
62 Martta Ryynänen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:22.81
63 Denise Palonen Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:23.33
64 Wilma Wallenius Uinti Hyvinkää IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 11:27.98
65 Ronja Kalvas Swimming Jyväskylä IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 11:30.37
66 Viivi Laiho Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 11:31.65
67 Vilma Utriainen Kempeleen Pyrintö IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 11:38.89
68 Elsa Komulainen Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 12:02.36
69 teresa pulkkinen Oulun Lohet IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 12:04.25
70 Veera Hautamäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 12:06.37
- Anni Törmänen Rauman Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi DNF
- Anna Hakkarainen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 DNF

T13,14,15 800m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-01 19:06:59
15 - 15

# Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kilpailu
1 Petra Ansaranta Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 9:01.13
2 Sohvi Kallinen Lahden Uimaseura IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 9:09.30
3 Lotta Pälsi Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:14.67
4 Aino-Kaisa Paatos Raision Urheilijat IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:17.87
5 Aada Rissanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:19.16
6 Olga emilia Mattila Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 9:19.76
7 Aliina Karvonen Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:24.52
8 Saga Kovanen Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:32.41
9 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenrannan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 9:33.78
10 henna känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:38.85
11 Ciara Wacklin Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:39.68
12 Wilma Långström Helsingfors Simsällskap IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:40.90
13 Tessa Tattari Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 9:45.17
14 Santra Nieminen Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 9:47.57
15 Saga Jatkola Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:47.96
16 Anni Hyttinen Aurajoen Uinti Ry IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:48.60
17 Aino Rantala Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 9:48.85
18 Julia Tuura Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:53.55
19 Salla Rantala Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 9:53.60
20 Iisa Karpela Cetus Espoo IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 9:53.86
21 Roona Karola Tuusulan Uimaseura ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 9:58.42
22 Aada Suotula Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:05.12
23 Susanna Uitto Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:07.51
24 Ronja Kämäräinen Swimming Club Vuokatti IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:10.04
25 Iida Savulahti Riihimäen Uimaseura IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:17.37
26 Oona Eriksson Simmis Wanda ry IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 10:18.05
27 viola penttilä Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:19.84
28 Maria Kaarlejärvi Swimming Club Rovaniemi IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:28.70
29 Siiri Levonoja Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:29.11
30 Noora Pätiälä Uinti Tampere IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 10:37.59
31 Sanni Jouppi Swimming Team Rauma IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 10:37.66
32 Inka Raitio Kouvolan Uimarit IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 10:39.69
33 Inka Karjalainen Oulun Uinti 1906 IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi 10:48.38
34 Roosa Lahti Åbo Simklubb IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi 11:09.15
35 jonna känsäkangas Kokkolan Uimaseura IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi 11:56.36
36 Nea-Noora Väli-Tainio Kuopion Uimaseura IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi 12:09.70
37 Maria Rautiainen Nummelan Kisaajat IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 12:51.36

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner