Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:37:13
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:36:19
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:32:34
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:37:19
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:35:45
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:36:02

100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 16:37:19
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamne Förening Tävling
1 Simon Fröde Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:00.07
2 Viktor Henrysson Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:03.26
3 Jonathan Sandqvist Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:04.79
4 David Falk Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:05.42
5 Kevin Grahn Katrineholms Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:06.03
6 Hugo Vaide Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:06.40
7 Arvid Nilsson Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:06.71
8 Erik Åstrand Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:07.08
9 Lucas Sterling Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:07.43
10 Carl Hansson Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:07.51
11 Albin Hedlund Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:07.54
12 Philip Löfbom Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:07.86
13 Otto Reithner Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:07.98
14 Hugo Stenskepp Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:07.99
15 Joel Henriksson Simklubben Poseidon Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:08.00
16 Job Sanders Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:08.20
17 Erik Lööw Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:08.40
18 Gustav Ahlqvist Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:08.53
19 Mattias Kvist Ösmo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:09.03
20 Jacob Söderberg Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.09
21 Lukas Miderbäck Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.15
22 Julius Grell Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:09.26
23 Eric Lundström Silke Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:09.56
24 Anton Witzell Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:10.01
25 Henrik Duong Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:10.34
26 Felix Wrakén Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:10.40
27 Dennis Partanen Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:10.54
28 Ludvig Holfve Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:10.57
29 Anton Hegmegi Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:10.74
29 Henning Cederlund Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:10.74
31 Felix Jedbratt Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:10.84
32 Filip Cederholm Landskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:10.92
33 Oliver Rasool Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:11.25
34 Mikael Söderberg Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:11.41
35 Alex Ly Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:11.46
36 Erik Wallin Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:11.76
37 Wilmer Ingvarsson Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:11.80
38 Theo Oerther Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:11.82
39 Alvin Välkki Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.06
40 Nils Tired Simklubben Poseidon Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.27
41 Linus Forsgren Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.29
42 Leo Spogardh Karlshamns Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.59
43 Marcus Nykvist Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:12.60
44 Oscar Sjöström Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.75
45 Alan Jovic Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.76
46 William Barkehed Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:12.95
47 August Eriksson Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:13.01
48 Malte Almqvist Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.10
49 Tomislav Corluka Kristianstads SLS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.15
50 Martin Schön Bollnäs Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:13.31
51 Rasmus Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:13.58
52 Maximus Murray Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.61
53 Henry Plavans Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:13.67
54 Melker Rosengren Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:13.86
55 Gustaf Stokholm Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.89
56 Hugo Lennartsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.95
57 Gustav Forssell Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.98
58 Kevin Shen Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.00
59 Karl Skogsberg Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.02
60 Gabriel Eriksson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.07
61 Linus Areblad Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:14.12
62 Gustaf Walldén Simklubben Ena SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:14.18
63 Vlad Lupu Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.26
64 Oscar Nordström Kiviks Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.42
65 Alfred Rosberg Sjöbo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.61
66 Felix Rosenkvist Simklubben Sydsim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.62
67 Alexander Mcadam Falkenbergs Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.63
67 Jakob Strömland Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.63
69 Gabriel Agardh Simklubben Hajen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.88
70 Max Swegmark Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.89
71 Loke Egnell Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.92
72 Daniel Clasén Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.98
73 Eskil Jonsson Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.02
74 Anton Strand Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:15.24
75 Magnus Lindström Skellefteå Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:15.27
76 Erik Aldrin Katrineholms Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:15.41
77 Hannes Wrenne Ronneby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.58
77 Stig Greiner Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.58
79 Anton Bäckman Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:15.62
80 Philip Turkowitch Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:15.63
81 Petter Jörud Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.71
82 Gustav Conradsen Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.80
83 Noah Malmgren S71 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.85
84 Isac Rune Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:15.93
85 Hugo Seemann Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.07
86 Oskar Fridsell Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.11
87 Carl Roos Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:16.18
88 William Lundblad Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.23
89 Simon Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.30
90 Sammi Nielsen Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:16.38
91 William Malmborg Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.44
92 Gustav Edlund Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:16.52
93 Hampus Erdös Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.76
94 Sid Lundgren Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.77
95 Max Grubesic Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:16.79
96 Liam Björklund Ösmo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:16.91
97 Ludvig Mathisen Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:17.00
98 Oscar Garcia Blombäck Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.15
99 Albin Ekstrand Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.23
100 Gustav Askengren Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.44
101 Alvin Eriksson Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:17.53
102 Robin Andersson Skellefteå Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:17.81
103 Filip Aronsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.03
104 Arvid Kvorning Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.31
105 Kevin Hellman Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:18.36
106 Olle Pettersson Katrineholms Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:18.58
106 Jakob Wassberg Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:18.58
108 Noah Emanuelsson Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.72
109 Oscar Löfdahl S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.77
110 Ludvig Hallum Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.86
111 Max Lord Strängnäs Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.12
112 Axel Lindström Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:19.15
113 Olle Almén Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:19.20
114 Fredrik Karlsson Strängnäs Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.28
115 Edvin Brattberg Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.52
116 Nikola Petrovic Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:19.66
117 Jonathan Andersson Säffle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.77
118 Adi Ramovic Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:19.90
119 Victor Lindbom Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 1:20.00
120 Oliver Hjalmarsson Sarlind Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:20.54
121 Felix Kinnander Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.61
122 Lucas Humling Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:20.67
123 Gustaf Sandström Hudiksvalls Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:20.72
124 Gustaf Jonsson Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.78
125 Albin Eriksson Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:20.87
126 Julius Andersson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.05
127 Oskar Andersson Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:21.46
128 Oskar Albinsson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:21.66
129 Ossian Lagström Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.73
130 Axel Vaide Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.85
131 Gustav Fahlström Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:22.01
132 Linus Olofsson Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:22.08
133 Maximilian Holm Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:22.22
134 Kevin Söderqvist Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:22.99
135 Isak Rehnman Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:23.16
136 Joel Pelling Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:23.27
137 Albin Pettersson Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:23.31
138 Theo Ylipää Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:23.76
139 Eric Persson Simsällskapet Mora SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:23.77
140 Leo Hovbrandt Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:24.05
141 Josef Nordén Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:24.17
142 Jonathan Thelin Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:24.55
143 Jason Walterstad Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:24.59
144 Aldin Mandzo Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:25.09
145 Axel Andersson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:25.25
146 Viktor Nyström Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:25.35
147 Jacob Edberg Säffle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:25.66
148 Elias Sjölander Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:26.39
149 Emil Ulander Skellefteå Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:26.74
150 Edvin Heikinniemi Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:26.86
151 David Malm Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:27.26
152 Arvid Johansson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:27.27
153 Rasmus Svensson Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:27.50
154 Filip Hedin Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:27.59
155 William Lundmark Skellefteå Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:28.10
156 Elliot Asplund Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:28.80
157 Linus Gildert Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:28.89
158 Ludvig Asplund Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:29.25
159 Ludvig Utterström Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:29.75
160 Linus Hallgren Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:29.77
161 Axel Södervall Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:29.86
162 Viggo Reit Hudiksvalls Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:30.08
163 Amadeus Ahlman Katrineholms Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:30.75
164 Roine Epäilys Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:31.51
165 Albin Mägiste Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:33.05
166 Harry Högström Nordin Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:33.39
167 David Sundström Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:34.26
168 Liam Fahlin Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 1:34.83
169 Unai Izarra Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 1:35.56
- Pontus Fransson Hvetlanda Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping DSQ
- Noel Bohlin Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner