Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 17:55:13
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 18:10:50
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 19:13:24
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 18:04:02
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 18:42:36
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 18:43:37

1500m Frisim F 15-16, Uppdaterad: 2016-11-12 19:13:24
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamne Förening Tävling
1 Ebba Hallbäck Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 17:18.66
2 Lina Sjöholm Sjöbo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 17:33.92
3 Alice Thörnros Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 17:52.10
4 Cornelia Jerresand Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 17:56.95
4 Elin Södersten Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 17:56.95
6 Linnéa Sandh Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 17:57.86
7 Malin Eklund Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 18:00.45
8 Filippa Sundström Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 18:03.51
9 Andrea Palm Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 18:06.90
10 Sandra Bergerstam Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 18:11.78
11 Annie Lätt Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 18:11.96
12 Tova Andersson Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 18:13.53
13 Agnes Arberg Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 18:19.65
14 Tuva Rosebrink Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 18:31.02
15 Frida Rödin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 18:32.62
16 Emmie Lennberger Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 18:32.65
17 Linn Kramer Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 18:34.66
18 Esther Rydbeck Nordén Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 18:37.87
19 Eva Sigurdsson Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 18:48.74
20 Elvira Skogsberg Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 18:59.90
21 Josefine Rosengren Kristianstads SLS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:01.49
22 Tuva Sandström Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 19:02.24
23 Linn Tufvesson Simklubben Poseidon Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:04.60
24 Ellen Thunberg Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:04.94
25 Katarina Lindoff Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 19:05.53
26 Alexandra Jensen Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 19:05.80
27 Emily Lamb Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 19:14.46
28 Kajsa Berglind Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:16.23
29 Ebba Olsson Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 19:21.63
30 Louise Ericsson Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 19:30.65
31 Matilda Brink Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 19:32.66
32 Tilde Levander Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 19:39.34
33 Adna Drincic Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 19:45.24
34 Emma Palmquist Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:47.59
35 Filippa Trollsfjord Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 19:49.55
36 Agnes Cato Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 19:52.95
37 Lo Lindeblad Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 19:54.03
38 Tilda Wik Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 19:56.41
39 Emilia Frederiksen Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 20:00.05
40 Astrid Gustafsson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå 20:00.77
41 Moa Bergstedt Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 20:02.52
42 Jennie Lundgren Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 20:02.62
43 Sissy Olsson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 20:07.63
44 Amanda Trägårdh Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 20:17.75
45 Salma Gabot Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 20:19.04
46 Alice Arberg Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 20:21.67
47 Alma Winberg Falköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 20:28.31
48 Cecilia Rudqvist Deje Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 20:31.81
49 Clara Sundqvist Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 20:35.72
50 Julia Frederiksen Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 20:48.98
51 Malin Kaldrup Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 20:50.87
52 Erika Grüneberger Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 20:51.37
53 Matilda Jungstedt Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 21:06.09
54 Elin Norrman Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 21:14.63
55 Maike Kuhlins Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 21:17.14
56 Alva Emardson Simklubben 1970 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 21:19.57
57 Walda Jonsson Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna 21:21.95
58 Anna Ladis Täby Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 21:22.16
59 Matilda Hägesten Älvsjö AIK Fritid Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 21:53.63
60 Ella Langell Högblom Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 21:56.57
61 Sophie Dellmark Älvsjö AIK Fritid Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 21:59.38
62 Ylwali Häggblad Åkersberga Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) 22:04.89
- Kajsa Gustavsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner