IUSM 2017-03-05
Uppsala
Upsala IF
Tävlingsledare: Anders Gustafsson
Senast uppdaterad: 2017-03-05 16:26:52
Uppsala
Upsala IF
Tävlingsledare: Anders Gustafsson
Senast uppdaterad: 2017-03-05 16:26:52
P16 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwer Danielsson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.17 | Q | 2 |
2 | Rasmus Hugosson | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.40 | Q | 8 |
3 | Lucas Bolin | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.55 | Q | 14 |
4 | Felix Ekman | 01 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.55 | q | 15 |
5 | Gabriel Stewart Larsson | 01 | Bromma IF | 7.60 | q | 16 |
6 | Elias Lindahl | 01 | Täby IS | 7.68 | 22 | |
7 | Filip Engström | 01 | Turebergs FK | 7.79 | 23 |
Försök 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Gunnarsson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.28 | Q | 3 |
2 | Imran Lernebo | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 7.36 | Q | 5 |
3 | Max Rosquist Larsson | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.52 | Q | 12 |
4 | Andreas Ehn | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.62 | 18 | |
5 | Amir Musa | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.66 | 21 | |
6 | Petter Roos | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 7.95 | 27 | |
7 | Albin Enbacker | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.26 | 28 |
Försök 3 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Johansson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.34 | Q | 4 |
2 | William Gardell | 01 | Hellas FK | 7.39 | Q | 7 |
3 | Markus Lantto | 01 | Bromma IF | 7.48 | Q | 10 |
4 | Leon Johansson | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.62 | 19 | |
5 | Henrik Renz | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7.63 | 20 | |
6 | Mohammad Al Masri | 01 | IF Kville | 7.80 | 24 | |
7 | Karl Hällgren | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.90 | 26 | |
- | Hampus Helamb | 01 | Ullevi FK | DNS | - |
Försök 4 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimo Soenarso | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.13 | Q | 1 |
2 | Caleb Conable | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.36 | Q | 5 |
3 | Marcus Hagerud | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 7.40 | Q | 9 |
4 | Adam Haroon | 01 | Danderyds SK | 7.50 | q | 11 |
5 | Noel Montelin | 01 | Visby IF Gute | 7.52 | q | 12 |
6 | Moi Wirunpan | 01 | Gefle IF | 7.60 | 17 | |
7 | Oskar Nummelin | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 7.84 | 25 |
P16 60 m - Semi
Semi 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwer Danielsson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.12 | Q | 2 |
2 | Gabriel Gunnarsson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.34 | Q | 4 |
3 | William Gardell | 01 | Hellas FK | 7.36 | Q | 7 |
4 | Caleb Conable | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.43 | q | 8 |
5 | Noel Montelin | 01 | Visby IF Gute | 7.45 | 9 | |
6 | Markus Lantto | 01 | Bromma IF | 7.48 | 12 | |
7 | Max Rosquist Larsson | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.49 | 13 | |
8 | Felix Ekman | 01 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.57 | 14 |
Semi 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimo Soenarso | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.00 | Q | 1 |
2 | Rasmus Hugosson | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.33 | Q | 3 |
3 | Erik Johansson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.35 | Q | 5 |
4 | Imran Lernebo | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 7.35 | q | 6 |
5 | Adam Haroon | 01 | Danderyds SK | 7.46 | 10 | |
6 | Marcus Hagerud | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 7.47 | 11 | |
7 | Gabriel Stewart Larsson | 01 | Bromma IF | 7.62 | 15 | |
8 | Lucas Bolin | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.64 | 16 |
P16 60 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Oliwer Danielsson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 6.94 | |
2 | Bimo Soenarso | 01 | Malmö AI | 6.98 | |
3 | Gabriel Gunnarsson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.21 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.29 | |
5 | William Gardell | 01 | Hellas FK | 7.30 | |
6 | Imran Lernebo | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 7.33 | |
7 | Rasmus Hugosson | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.37 | |
8 | Caleb Conable | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.38 |
P16 400 m - Final
B-final 2017-03-05
1 | William Sander | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 53.00 | |
2 | Alexander Svensson | 01 | IK Akele | 53.50 | |
3 | Anton Sjölund | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 53.61 | |
4 | Elias Lindahl | 01 | Täby IS | 54.31 |
A-final 2017-03-05
1 | Albert Nygren | 01 | Upsala IF | 51.16 | |
2 | Gustav Gahne | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 51.77 | |
3 | Johan Claeson | 01 | Tranås AIF | 51.88 | |
4 | Albin Hedén | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 53.26 |
P16 1500 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Omar Nuur | 01 | IFK Växjö | 4:07.66 | |
2 | Anton Axelsson | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4:09.41 | |
3 | Josef Wallenlind | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 4:09.78 | |
4 | Emil Magnell-Millan | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4:12.10 | |
5 | Kasper Friberg | 01 | Björnstorps IF | 4:19.96 | |
6 | Hassan Abdigadir | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:20.26 | |
7 | Melker Forsberg | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 4:20.96 | |
8 | Alexander Bucht | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:22.71 | |
9 | David Cannmo | 01 | Trollhättans FIK | 4:29.33 | |
10 | Marcus Engsner | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:30.15 | |
11 | Tom Berensson | 01 | IF Kville | 4:37.09 | |
12 | Aleksi Andreev | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 4:48.32 |
P16 Höjd - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Carl Af Forselles | 01 | Hellas FK | 205 | |
2 | Oliver Ericsson | 01 | Upsala IF | 198 | |
3 | Philip Ryding | 01 | IF Kville | 186 | |
4 | Oliver Edman | 01 | Örgryte IS | 183 | |
5 | Sören Pauli | 01 | Ullevi FK | 179 | |
6 | Melker Manne | 01 | Ullevi FK | 179 | |
7 | Marcus Führ | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 175 | |
8 | Johan Claeson | 01 | Tranås AIF | 175 | |
9 | Felix Wilow | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 175 | |
10 | Otto Nilsson | 01 | IK Sisu | 171 | |
10 | Theodor Duvert | 01 | Turebergs FK | 171 | |
12 | Enzo Fors | 01 | Tyresö FK | 166 |
156 | 161 | 166 | 171 | 175 | 179 | 183 | 186 | 189 | 192 | 194 | 196 | 198 | 200 | 205 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johan Claeson | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Otto Nilsson | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Oliver Ericsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxo | xxo | o | xxx | |
Theodor Duvert | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Carl Af Forselles | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | - | xxo | o | o | o |
Enzo Fors | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Sören Pauli | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Oliver Edman | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Marcus Führ | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
Felix Wilow | - | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Melker Manne | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
Philip Ryding | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
P16 Tresteg - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Carl Af Forselles | 01 | Hellas FK | 13.83 | |
2 | Favour Chidison | 01 | Ullevi FK | 13.07 | |
3 | Albin Wägmark | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 13.07 | |
4 | Oskar Weidenholm | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 12.79 | |
5 | Lukas Olsson | 01 | Upsala IF | 12.25 | |
6 | Philip Ryding | 01 | IF Kville | 12.20 | |
7 | Moi Wirunpan | 01 | Gefle IF | 12.19 | |
8 | Amir Musa | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.07 | |
9 | Melker Manne | 01 | Ullevi FK | 11.86 | |
10 | Theodor Duvert | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.80 | |
11 | Max Rosquist Larsson | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.54 | |
12 | Philip Wilhelmsson | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.50 | |
13 | Enzo Fors | 01 | Tyresö FK | 10.66 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enzo Fors | 10.27 | x | 10.66 | |||
Philip Wilhelmsson | 11.41 | 11.28 | 11.50 | |||
Moi Wirunpan | 11.88 | 11.92 | 12.19 | 11.81 | 11.95 | 10.99 |
Melker Manne | 11.59 | 11.86 | x | |||
Philip Ryding | 12.20 | 11.55 | x | x | x | x |
Amir Musa | 11.66 | 11.60 | 12.05 | 11.91 | x | 12.07 |
Favour Chidison | 12.75 | 13.07 | 13.03 | 12.85 | 12.92 | 12.96 |
Oskar Weidenholm | 12.44 | 12.60 | 12.57 | x | 12.66 | 12.79 |
Albin Wägmark | 12.94 | 13.07 | - | x | x | x |
Max Rosquist Larsson | x | 11.54 | x | |||
Lukas Olsson | 12.02 | 11.97 | 12.25 | 11.89 | 12.02 | 12.07 |
Theodor Duvert | 11.63 | 11.66 | 11.80 | |||
Carl Af Forselles | 13.69 | - | - | x | 12.98 | 13.83 |
P16 Vikt - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Victor Wisen | 01 | Upsala IF | 17.05 | |
2 | Danijel Milenkovic | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 15.77 | |
3 | Johannes Lilius | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 15.72 | |
4 | Rasmus Hellberg | 01 | Piteå IF | 14.83 | |
5 | Arvid Mägi Theorin | 01 | IF Kville | 14.60 | |
6 | Emil Holm | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.27 | |
7 | Hugo Sörby | 01 | Upsala IF | 13.84 | |
8 | Olle Diös | 01 | Upsala IF | 11.92 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johannes Lilius | 14.40 | 14.34 | 15.20 | 15.72 | x | x |
Hugo Sörby | x | 12.89 | 12.63 | 13.05 | 13.22 | 13.84 |
Emil Holm | 12.96 | 14.16 | 13.70 | 13.25 | 14.27 | 14.11 |
Victor Wisen | 15.03 | x | 15.62 | 15.77 | 17.05 | 16.40 |
Olle Diös | 10.43 | x | x | x | 11.92 | x |
Rasmus Hellberg | x | 11.91 | 13.51 | 14.50 | 14.83 | x |
Arvid Mägi Theorin | x | 14.45 | 14.60 | x | x | x |
Danijel Milenkovic | x | 13.70 | x | 15.46 | x | 15.77 |
P15 200 m - Final
B-final 2017-03-05
1 | Adam Landén | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.31 | |
2 | Isac Engman | 02 | Malmö AI | 25.05 | |
3 | Simon Avramsson | 02 | IK Ymer | 25.27 | |
- | Linus Simmerlein | 02 | Huddinge AIS | DNS |
A-final 2017-03-05
1 | Zion Eriksson | 02 | Täby IS | 23.68 | |
2 | Richie Leong | 02 | Ullevi FK | 24.13 | |
3 | Erik Bergelin Ljungberg | 02 | Höörs IS | 24.81 | |
- | Gabriel Vikic | 02 | Visby IF Gute | DNS |
P15 1000 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Gustav Harning | 02 | Ununge IF | 2:45.34 | |
2 | Erik Guander | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:46.55 | |
3 | John Strandberg | 02 | Bromma IF | 2:48.05 | |
4 | Julius Mördrup | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:48.19 | |
5 | Nils Bredin | 02 | Hälle IF | 2:50.44 | |
6 | Truls Månsson | 02 | Åhus FIK | 2:52.76 | |
7 | Kevin Bodén | 02 | Motala AIF | 2:53.80 | |
8 | Omar Ibrahim | 02 | Bohus IF | 3:01.70 |
P15 60 m häck - Försök
Försök 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Edlund | 02 | Täby IS | 8.72 | Q | 1 |
2 | Fredrik Grund | 02 | IF Kville | 8.90 | Q | 3 |
3 | Johannes Jansson | 02 | Östhammar FI | 8.98 | q | 5 |
4 | Felix Ljung | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 9.09 | q | 6 |
5 | Tobias Rydberg | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.38 | q | 8 |
Försök 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvin Månsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.84 | Q | 2 |
2 | Ludvig All | 02 | Täby IS | 8.96 | Q | 4 |
3 | Samuel Eriksson | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 9.33 | q | 7 |
4 | Måns Boshuis | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.61 | 9 | |
5 | Jesper Nordström | 02 | IF Kville | 9.78 | 10 |
P15 60 m häck - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Edvin Månsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 8.58 | |
2 | Fredrik Grund | 02 | IF Kville | 8.77 | |
3 | Ludvig All | 02 | Täby IS | 8.78 | |
4 | Felix Ljung | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.92 | |
5 | Johannes Jansson | 02 | Östhammar FI | 9.15 | |
6 | Samuel Eriksson | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 9.24 | |
7 | Tobias Rydberg | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.82 | |
- | Oskar Edlund | 02 | Täby IS | DQ |
P15 Stav - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Emil Carlsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 430 | |
2 | Jonathan Howser | 02 | Täby IS | 364 | |
3 | Samuel Eriksson | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 348 | |
4 | Erik Dahlberg | 02 | Turebergs FK | 330 | |
5 | Peter Svensson | 02 | IF Rigor | 330 | |
6 | Edvin Wahlström | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 300 | |
7 | Joel Andersson | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 290 | |
8 | Johannes Jansson | 02 | Östhammar FI | 275 | |
8 | Rasmus Samuelsson | 02 | Ullevi FK | 275 | |
8 | Måns Roos | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 275 | |
11 | Rasmus Miller | 02 | Turebergs FK | 255 |
255 | 275 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 348 | 356 | 364 | 372 | 380 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 410 | 415 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Howser | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Joel Andersson | o | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Rasmus Miller | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||||||
Edvin Wahlström | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Erik Dahlberg | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson | - | o | xx- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rasmus Samuelsson | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||||
Måns Roos | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||||
Emil Carlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||
Peter Svensson | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
P15 Tresteg - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Gabriel Wallmark | 02 | Örgryte IS | 12.98 | |
2 | William Frisk | 02 | Örgryte IS | 12.65 | |
3 | Johan Burvall | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 11.97 | |
4 | Gustav Tartu | 02 | IF Kville | 11.85 | |
5 | Oliver Papinski | 02 | Täby IS | 11.63 | |
6 | Ludvig All | 02 | Täby IS | 11.50 | |
7 | Arman Zehtab Fard | 02 | IFK Märsta | 11.33 | |
8 | Adam Sobczyk | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 11.21 | |
9 | Jesper Hermansson | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 11.21 | |
10 | Måns Boshuis | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 10.87 | |
11 | Elias Åström | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 10.70 | |
12 | Olle Ek | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.53 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesper Hermansson | 11.21 | 10.77 | 10.40 | |||
Elias Åström | 10.45 | x | 10.70 | |||
Olle Ek | 10.38 | 10.53 | 10.31 | |||
Arman Zehtab Fard | 11.23 | 11.33 | 11.04 | 10.89 | 11.11 | x |
Gustav Tartu | 11.42 | 11.70 | 11.85 | - | 11.65 | 11.77 |
Adam Sobczyk | 11.21 | 10.34 | 11.05 | 10.79 | x | 9.35 |
Måns Boshuis | 10.79 | 10.87 | 10.44 | |||
Ludvig All | x | 11.43 | 11.43 | x | 11.39 | 11.50 |
William Frisk | x | 12.65 | x | x | 11.96 | 12.14 |
Johan Burvall | x | 11.36 | 11.89 | 11.82 | 11.81 | 11.97 |
Gabriel Wallmark | 12.41 | 12.69 | x | 12.87 | 12.90 | 12.98 |
Oliver Papinski | 11.58 | 11.42 | 11.63 | x | 11.50 | x |
P15 Vikt - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Andreas Henriksson | 02 | IFK Lund | 17.94 | |
2 | Robin Isaksson | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 17.80 | |
3 | Karl Ludvik | 02 | Turebergs FK | 16.40 | |
4 | Victor Sahlin | 02 | SLK Oxelösund | 16.12 | |
5 | Gustav Andersson | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 14.36 | |
6 | Alfons Haals | 02 | Västerås FK | 14.15 | |
7 | Fredrik Grund | 02 | IF Kville | 12.02 | |
8 | Viktor Kruse | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 10.75 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fredrik Grund | x | 11.67 | 11.60 | 11.29 | 11.95 | 12.02 |
Karl Ludvik | 15.69 | 16.40 | 15.87 | 16.07 | x | x |
Gustav Andersson | 13.35 | 14.36 | 14.31 | x | 13.87 | 13.44 |
Viktor Kruse | x | 9.81 | 10.75 | x | 9.59 | 9.51 |
Victor Sahlin | 15.05 | 16.12 | x | x | 15.72 | x |
Andreas Henriksson | 16.50 | 16.15 | x | 17.48 | 17.72 | 17.94 |
Alfons Haals | x | 13.45 | x | 14.15 | x | x |
Robin Isaksson | 16.47 | 17.37 | 17.40 | 17.80 | 17.63 | x |
F16 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippa Sivnert | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.91 | Q | 3 |
2 | Emily Capobianco | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 8.04 | Q | 13 |
3 | Sarah Karlsson | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 8.17 | 17 | |
4 | Hanna Enlund | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 8.21 | 19 | |
5 | Shila Fahtli | 01 | Hässelby SK | 8.45 | 25 | |
6 | Lisa Ericsson | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.64 | 29 | |
7 | Maja Karlsson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.14 | 34 |
Försök 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Wennersten | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.99 | Q | 6 |
2 | Freja Andersdotter | 01 | KA 2 IF | 8.01 | Q | 8 |
3 | Fannie Pousette | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.08 | q | 14 |
4 | Hanna Lindé | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.26 | 21 | |
5 | Emma Vikström | 01 | Sundsvalls FF | 8.64 | 28 | |
6 | Erika Åkesson | 01 | IFK Växjö | 8.72 | 31 |
Försök 3 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 7.82 | Q | 1 |
2 | Moa Eklundh | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | Q | 5 |
3 | Cornelia Lindberg | 01 | IK Lerum Friidrott | 8.03 | q | 11 |
4 | Klara Mattsson | 01 | Örgryte IS | 8.14 | q | 16 |
5 | Sandra Berglund | 01 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.31 | 22 | |
6 | Emelina Cindric | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.52 | 26 | |
7 | Ebba Magnusson | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 8.62 | 27 |
Försök 4 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Oware | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.92 | Q | 4 |
2 | Sira Gassama | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.01 | Q | 9 |
3 | Wilma Rosenquist | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | q | 12 |
4 | Astrid Eggesjö | 01 | Västerås FK | 8.13 | q | 15 |
5 | Nicolina Eriksson | 01 | Djurmo/Sifferbo IF | 8.23 | 20 | |
6 | Vendela Oltmans | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 8.33 | 24 | |
7 | Maja Söderlund | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.80 | 33 |
Försök 5 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilde Johansson | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.82 | Q | 2 |
2 | Maja Maunsbach | 01 | IFK Lund | 8.00 | Q | 7 |
3 | Klara Rådbo | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.02 | q | 10 |
4 | Stina Östklint | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 8.19 | 18 | |
5 | Ida Winther | 01 | Turebergs FK | 8.32 | 23 | |
6 | Olivia Österling Strömstedt | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.65 | 30 | |
7 | Johanna Möller | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.75 | 32 |
F16 60 m - Semi
Semi 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 7.80 | Q | 2 |
2 | Samantha Oware | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.84 | Q | 4 |
3 | Freja Andersdotter | 01 | KA 2 IF | 7.86 | Q | 6 |
4 | Sira Gassama | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.91 | q | 7 |
5 | Julia Wennersten | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.94 | 9 | |
6 | Wilma Rosenquist | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.02 | 12 | |
7 | Cornelia Lindberg | 01 | IK Lerum Friidrott | 8.07 | 13 | |
8 | Klara Mattsson | 01 | Örgryte IS | 8.20 | 16 |
Semi 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilde Johansson | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.78 | Q | 1 |
2 | Filippa Sivnert | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.81 | Q | 3 |
3 | Moa Eklundh | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.85 | Q | 5 |
4 | Emily Capobianco | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.93 | q | 8 |
5 | Maja Maunsbach | 01 | IFK Lund | 8.00 | 10 | |
6 | Klara Rådbo | 01 | Hammarby IF | 8.01 | 11 | |
7 | Astrid Eggesjö | 01 | Västerås FK | 8.12 | 14 | |
8 | Fannie Pousette | 01 | Gefle IF | 8.14 | 15 |
F16 60 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 7.73 | |
2 | Tilde Johansson | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.75 | |
3 | Filippa Sivnert | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.79 | |
4 | Samantha Oware | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.88 | |
5 | Freja Andersdotter | 01 | KA 2 IF | 7.89 | |
6 | Sira Gassama | 01 | Hammarby IF | 7.89 | |
7 | Emily Capobianco | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | |
8 | Moa Eklundh | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.97 |
F16 400 m - Final
B-final 2017-03-05
1 | Hanna Enlund | 01 | AIK Friidrott | 59.52 | |
2 | Ebba Berglin | 01 | KA 2 IF | 59.80 | |
3 | Maja Sund | 01 | Turebergs FK | 59.98 | |
4 | Ellinor Aurell | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 60.90 |
A-final 2017-03-05
1 | Gael De Coninck | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 57.76 | |
2 | Lovisa Skoglund | 01 | Höörs IS | 58.23 | |
3 | Hanna Lindé | 01 | Hammarby IF | 59.01 | |
4 | Felicia Boqvist | 01 | Rydö ASK | 59.15 |
F16 1500 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gael De Coninck | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:35.55 | 1 | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4:38.39 | 2 | |
3 | Ellinor Aurell | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 4:38.83 | 3 | |
4 | Elsa Wallenius | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:38.99 | 4 | |
5 | Amanda Ivehammar | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 4:55.38 | 5 | |
6 | Almida Thörjesson | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 5:00.30 | 6 | |
7 | Felicia Niklasson | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:20.11 | 7 | |
8 | Lisa Hallmén | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 5:33.67 | 8 |
F16 Höjd - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Lovisa Lindholm | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 176 | |
2 | Klara Nolemo | 01 | Gefle IF | 172 | |
3 | Helena Cronstedt | 01 | Malmö AI | 163 | |
4 | Vendela Oltmans | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 159 | |
5 | Ellen White | 01 | IFK Lund | 159 | |
6 | Hilda Gyldén | 01 | IF Kville | 159 | |
7 | Alexandra Klasson | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 155 | |
7 | Irmelin Olsson | 01 | Österhaninge IF | 155 | |
7 | Mea Gedin | 01 | Malmö AI | 155 | |
10 | Emmy Pettersson | 01 | Katrineholms SK | 155 | |
10 | Ellen Blomgren | 01 | KA 2 IF | 155 | |
10 | Ida Björndal | 01 | IF Kville | 155 | |
13 | Sandra Jonsson | 01 | Örgryte IS | 150 | |
13 | Amanda Nlisson | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 150 | |
15 | Paulina Sundvall | 01 | Riviera FI | 145 | |
16 | Linnea Borrman | 01 | Strömstad IF | 145 |
145 | 150 | 155 | 159 | 163 | 166 | 169 | 172 | 174 | 176 | 178 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilda Gyldén | - | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||
Alexandra Klasson | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Irmelin Olsson | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Sandra Jonsson | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Vendela Oltmans | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Emmy Pettersson | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Amanda Nlisson | - | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Linnea Borrman | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Ellen Blomgren | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Ida Björndal | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Ellen White | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Klara Nolemo | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||
Mea Gedin | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Lovisa Lindholm | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xo | x |
Paulina Sundvall | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Helena Cronstedt | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F16 Vikt - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Anna Götberg | 01 | Västerås FK | 19.93 | |
2 | Lina Hagberg | 01 | Turebergs FK | 16.94 | |
3 | Emma Palmgren | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.19 | |
4 | Emma Vikström | 01 | Sundsvalls FF | 13.80 | |
5 | Molly Broback | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.38 | |
6 | Amanda Myhrman | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.97 | |
7 | Linnea Westerberg | 01 | Bålsta IK | 12.48 | |
8 | Fanny Lundberg | 01 | Åhus FIK | 12.48 | |
9 | Jessica Billa | 01 | SK Bore | 11.90 | |
10 | Linnea Hammargren | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.84 | |
11 | Moa Jansson | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.21 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.75 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Palmgren | 13.65 | 14.17 | 14.02 | x | 14.18 | 14.19 |
Molly Broback | 12.47 | x | x | 12.81 | 13.38 | 13.35 |
Anna Götberg | 18.25 | 17.10 | x | 19.93 | 18.69 | 19.15 |
Lina Hagberg | x | 15.53 | 15.53 | 16.94 | x | 16.15 |
Fanny Lundberg | 11.67 | 12.48 | x | 11.62 | x | 11.72 |
Linnea Hammargren | x | x | 11.84 | |||
Jessica Billa | x | 11.90 | x | |||
Moa Jansson | 10.40 | 10.09 | 11.21 | |||
Julia Jonsson | x | 9.75 | x | |||
Linnea Westerberg | 12.16 | 11.04 | 12.48 | 11.93 | 12.20 | x |
Amanda Myhrman | 12.48 | x | x | x | 12.97 | 11.98 |
Emma Vikström | 13.29 | x | 12.97 | 13.80 | x | 10.82 |
F15 200 m - Final
B-final 2017-03-05
1 | Olivia Bojang | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 26.03 | |
2 | Selma Jönsson | 02 | Åhus FIK | 26.59 | |
3 | Cindy Darell | 02 | Ullevi FK | 26.74 | |
- | Maja Åskag | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | DNS |
A-final 2017-03-05
1 | Ella Sjöblom | 02 | AIK Friidrott | 25.15 | |
2 | Olivia Stridh | 02 | Malmö AI | 26.13 | |
3 | Nikki Anderberg | 02 | Malmö AI | 26.47 | |
4 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 26.58 |
F15 1000 m - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Maja Jönsson | 02 | Höörs IS | 3:04.46 | |
2 | Emilia Rydensjö | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 3:05.54 | |
3 | Alma Freij | 02 | IK Sisu | 3:06.71 | |
4 | Klara Frih | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 3:07.30 | |
5 | Johanna Mickels | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 3:08.29 | |
6 | Elsa Björk | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:08.36 | |
7 | Malin Jonsson | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 3:09.86 | |
8 | Alva Strandberg | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 3:11.11 |
F15 60 m häck - Försök
Försök 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikki Anderberg | 02 | Malmö AI | 9.16 | Q | 2 |
2 | Clara Bernhult | 02 | Thorengruppen TFC | 9.38 | Q | 6 |
3 | Sophie Reid | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.54 | Q | 11 |
4 | Lina Arousell | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 9.76 | 22 | |
5 | Johanna Stübner | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.80 | 24 | |
6 | Tilde Gudmundsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.87 | 25 | |
7 | Selma Löfman | 02 | IFK Lund | 9.92 | 26 | |
- | Minna Lock Andersson | 02 | Falu IK | DNF | - |
Försök 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf | 02 | Ullevi FK | 9.23 | Q | 3 |
2 | Linnea Johansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.54 | Q | 10 |
3 | Evelina Ottosson | 02 | Täby IS | 9.69 | Q | 18 |
4 | Ebba Lindblom | 02 | Alunda SK | 9.70 | 19 | |
5 | Hanna Askling | 02 | Bromma IF | 10.02 | 28 | |
6 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon | 02 | IK Lerum Friidrott | 10.24 | 29 | |
7 | Agnes Dahlberg | 02 | IK Lerum Friidrott | 10.34 | 30 | |
8 | Maja Fernström | 02 | Malmö AI | 19.64 | 31 |
Försök 3 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Darell | 02 | Ullevi FK | 9.08 | Q | 1 |
2 | Ebba Åhman | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.34 | Q | 5 |
3 | Ella Hagman | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 9.44 | Q | 8 |
4 | Tyra Landin | 02 | Västerås FK | 9.62 | q | 14 |
5 | Anna Back Nilsson | 02 | Leksands FIK | 9.63 | 16 | |
6 | Madeleine Aulio | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.67 | 17 | |
7 | Sofia Ejlertsson | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 9.72 | 20 | |
8 | Ebba Follin | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 9.92 | 27 |
Försök 4 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.29 | Q | 4 |
2 | Leticia Buchli | 02 | Täby IS | 9.42 | Q | 7 |
3 | Maja Pettersson | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 9.45 | Q | 9 |
4 | Gabriella Lindström | 02 | Falu IK | 9.55 | q | 12 |
5 | Hanna Hedin | 02 | IK Orient | 9.55 | q | 13 |
6 | Lisa Fröberg | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.63 | q | 15 |
7 | Tova Wickell | 02 | KA 2 IF | 9.76 | 21 | |
8 | Kajsa Karila | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 9.78 | 23 |
F15 60 m häck - Semi
Semi 1 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikki Anderberg | 02 | Malmö AI | 9.11 | Q | 2 |
2 | Wendela Yhlen Graf | 02 | Ullevi FK | 9.21 | Q | 4 |
3 | Leticia Buchli | 02 | Täby IS | 9.32 | Q | 5 |
4 | Maja Pettersson | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 9.36 | q | 7 |
5 | Clara Bernhult | 02 | Thorengruppen TFC | 9.41 | 9 | |
6 | Sophie Reid | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.46 | 10 | |
7 | Tyra Landin | 02 | Västerås FK | 9.56 | 13 | |
8 | Hanna Hedin | 02 | IK Orient | 9.92 | 16 |
Semi 2 2017-03-05
Tot | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Darell | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.91 | Q | 1 |
2 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.12 | Q | 3 |
3 | Ebba Åhman | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.35 | Q | 6 |
4 | Linnea Johansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.40 | q | 8 |
5 | Evelina Ottosson | 02 | Täby IS | 9.48 | 11 | |
6 | Gabriella Lindström | 02 | Falu IK | 9.54 | 12 | |
7 | Lisa Fröberg | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 9.66 | 14 | |
8 | Ella Hagman | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 9.86 | 15 |
F15 60 m häck - Final
Final 2017-03-05
1 | Cindy Darell | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.90 | |
2 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.08 | |
3 | Ebba Åhman | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.22 | |
4 | Wendela Yhlen Graf | 02 | Ullevi FK | 9.23 | |
5 | Leticia Buchli | 02 | Täby IS | 9.36 | |
6 | Linnea Johansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.48 | |
7 | Nikki Anderberg | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.18 | |
- | Maja Pettersson | 02 | FIF Gnistan | DNF |
F15 Stav - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Hilma Hindsberg | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 310 | |
2 | Frida Thornander | 02 | Upsala IF | 305 | |
3 | Tilda Fischer | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 285 | |
4 | Celina Johannsen | 02 | Malmö AI | 285 | |
5 | Matilda Honeth | 02 | IFK Växjö | 279 | |
6 | Hanna Askling | 02 | Bromma IF | 279 | |
7 | Eveline Wanhainen | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 245 | |
8 | Wilhelmina Gustafsson | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 225 |
225 | 235 | 245 | 255 | 263 | 271 | 279 | 285 | 290 | 295 | 300 | 305 | 310 | 316 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilma Hindsberg | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | o | x- | xo | o | o | xxx |
Tilda Fischer | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
Frida Thornander | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |
Wilhelmina Gustafsson | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Hanna Askling | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||
Eveline Wanhainen | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Matilda Honeth | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Celina Johannsen | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F15 Längd - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Nikki Anderberg | 02 | Malmö AI | 5.53 | |
2 | Maja Pettersson | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 5.46 | |
3 | Madeleine Aulio | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 5.40 | |
4 | Ida Persson | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.39 | |
5 | Olivia Bojang | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 5.37 | |
6 | Cajsa Augustsson | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.36 | |
7 | Cindy Darell | 02 | Ullevi FK | 5.31 | |
8 | Ella Hagman | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 5.18 | |
9 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 5.01 | |
10 | Tilde Gudmundsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5.01 | |
11 | Felicia Norell | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.89 | |
12 | Ida Pettersson | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 4.89 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tilde Gudmundsson | 5.01 | x | 4.96 | |||
Bilge Kaya | x | 4.98 | 5.01 | |||
Cindy Darell | x | 5.19 | x | 5.31 | x | 5.20 |
Madeleine Aulio | 5.40 | 5.28 | 5.34 | 5.11 | x | 5.22 |
Olivia Bojang | x | 5.17 | 5.12 | 5.37 | 5.31 | 5.34 |
Cajsa Augustsson | 4.89 | 5.13 | 5.36 | 5.24 | 5.21 | 5.02 |
Ida Persson | 5.32 | 5.29 | 5.19 | 4.92 | 5.13 | 5.39 |
Nikki Anderberg | x | 5.53 | 5.29 | x | x | 5.36 |
Ella Hagman | x | x | 5.18 | 4.97 | 5.03 | 5.04 |
Felicia Norell | 4.52 | 4.74 | 4.89 | |||
Ida Pettersson | x | 4.89 | x | |||
Maja Pettersson | 5.04 | 5.23 | x | 5.19 | 5.22 | 5.46 |
F15 Tresteg - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11.56 | |
2 | Maja Åskag | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.54 | |
3 | Emily Ha | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.12 | |
4 | Madeleine Aulio | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 11.09 | |
5 | Tilde Gudmundsson | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.02 | |
6 | Maja Pettersson | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 10.97 | |
7 | Clara Bernhult | 02 | Thorengruppen TFC | 10.94 | |
8 | Clara Johansson | 02 | KA 2 IF | 10.92 | |
9 | Felicia Norell | 02 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.81 | |
10 | Wendela Yhlen Graf | 02 | Ullevi FK | 10.78 | |
11 | Molly Johansson | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.68 | |
12 | Adama Diop | 02 | IF Linnéa | 10.60 | |
13 | Sofia Bertilsson | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.41 | |
14 | Sofia Boman | 02 | Hässelby SK | 10.40 | |
15 | Ida Pettersson | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 10.13 | |
16 | Thea Terho | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.08 | |
17 | Johanna Wirebro | 02 | Motala AIF | 9.96 | |
18 | Vendela Öst | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.80 | |
19 | Laura Iversen | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.78 | |
20 | Tyra Johansson | 02 | Bålsta IK | 9.49 | |
21 | Wilja Wickert | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.05 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vendela Öst | 9.80 | 9.61 | 9.65 | |||
Ida Pettersson | x | 10.13 | x | |||
Thea Terho | 9.98 | 9.88 | 10.08 | |||
Sofia Bertilsson | 10.41 | 10.31 | x | |||
Wilja Wickert | 8.76 | 8.57 | 9.05 | |||
Tyra Johansson | x | 9.49 | x | |||
Wendela Yhlen Graf | 10.72 | 10.68 | 10.78 | |||
Maja Pettersson | 10.30 | 10.46 | 10.87 | 10.80 | x | 10.97 |
Madeleine Aulio | 10.83 | 11.09 | 10.54 | - | x | 11.01 |
Adama Diop | 10.46 | 10.38 | 10.60 | |||
Molly Johansson | 10.68 | x | 10.36 | |||
Maja Åskag | 11.30 | 11.11 | 11.05 | 11.36 | 11.29 | 11.54 |
Sofia Boman | 10.12 | 10.37 | 10.40 | |||
Clara Bernhult | 10.47 | 10.20 | 10.89 | 10.03 | 10.18 | 10.94 |
Tuvalisa Rosenquist | 11.46 | 11.41 | 11.18 | 11.56 | 11.05 | 11.03 |
Clara Johansson | 10.39 | 10.83 | 10.92 | 9.74 | 10.87 | 10.65 |
Felicia Norell | x | 10.59 | 10.81 | |||
Johanna Wirebro | 9.96 | 9.89 | x | |||
Tilde Gudmundsson | 10.84 | 10.87 | 10.67 | 10.44 | 10.64 | 11.02 |
Laura Iversen | 9.78 | x | x | |||
Emily Ha | 10.97 | 11.12 | 10.90 | 10.70 | 10.49 | 10.97 |
F15 Vikt - Final
2017-03-05
1 | Hillevi Carlsson | 02 | Falu IK | 16.29 | |
2 | Amanda Fridberg | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.24 | |
3 | Helena Sund | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 14.28 | |
4 | Irma Karamehmedovic | 02 | Gefle IF | 14.10 | |
5 | Lina Arousell | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 13.72 | |
6 | Hannah Luxemburg | 02 | Täby IS | 12.64 | |
7 | Tilde Jönsson | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 12.63 | |
8 | Selma Löfman | 02 | IFK Lund | 11.81 | |
9 | Hannah Hilding | 02 | Tyresö FK | 11.57 | |
10 | Alva Nilsson | 02 | Ängelholms IF | 11.53 | |
11 | Monia Kristiansson | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 11.20 | |
12 | Emma Holmgren-Löf | 02 | Örbyhus IF | 10.83 | |
13 | Leah Wahlström | 02 | Motala AIF | 10.69 | |
14 | Johanna Sedström | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.57 | |
15 | Petra Bäckström | 02 | Säffle FIK | 10.42 | |
16 | Ida Eriksson | 02 | SLK Oxelösund | 10.32 | |
17 | Maj Yngvesson | 02 | Västerås FK | 10.07 | |
18 | Helena Kuksa | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.88 | |
19 | Julia Pettersson | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.80 | |
20 | Wilma Makslahti | 02 | Luleå FIF | 9.49 | |
21 | Lydia Daniel | 02 | IFK Växjö | 9.36 | |
22 | Sofia Boman | 02 | Hässelby SK | 8.77 | |
23 | Maja Åkerblom | 02 | Västerås FK | 8.16 | |
24 | Molly Johansson | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helena Kuksa | 9.57 | 8.92 | 9.88 | |||
Maj Yngvesson | 10.07 | 9.85 | x | |||
Ida Eriksson | 8.96 | 10.32 | x | |||
Leah Wahlström | 10.69 | x | 9.78 | |||
Sofia Boman | 8.77 | 8.29 | 8.55 | |||
Lina Arousell | 13.58 | x | 13.65 | 13.57 | 13.72 | x |
Petra Bäckström | 9.85 | x | 10.42 | |||
Hannah Hilding | x | x | 11.57 | |||
Julia Pettersson | 9.79 | x | 9.80 | |||
Alva Nilsson | 11.29 | 11.53 | 10.35 | |||
Irma Karamehmedovic | 14.10 | 13.18 | 13.79 | x | x | x |
Lydia Daniel | x | 9.36 | x | |||
Wilma Makslahti | x | 9.49 | 9.49 | |||
Johanna Sedström | 9.28 | 7.92 | 10.57 | |||
Helena Sund | 11.28 | 13.09 | 11.73 | 12.46 | 14.28 | 13.30 |
Amanda Fridberg | 12.73 | 15.22 | 15.78 | x | 11.75 | 16.24 |
Maja Åkerblom | 8.16 | x | x | |||
Molly Johansson | 8.13 | x | x | |||
Tilde Jönsson | 12.32 | x | 12.63 | 12.26 | 11.96 | x |
Hannah Luxemburg | x | 12.25 | 11.11 | x | 12.64 | x |
Selma Löfman | x | 11.46 | 11.81 | x | x | 11.13 |
Emma Holmgren-Löf | x | 10.83 | x | |||
Monia Kristiansson | 11.20 | 10.94 | 10.50 | |||
Hillevi Carlsson | x | 15.68 | 15.77 | 16.24 | 15.61 | 16.29 |