By event: Öppna Masters SM (25m) 2019
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Prisutdelning | |||
1 | 400m Medley Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Medley Herrar Final | ICA Maxi | Entry list | |
3 | 800m Frisim Damer Final | Volvo Construction Equipment | Entry list | |
4 | 1500m Frisim Herrar Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
5 | 50m Frisim Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
6 | 50m Frisim Herrar Final | ICA Maxi | Entry list | |
7 | 100m Bröstsim Damer Final | ASSA | Entry list | |
8 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Bowler | Entry list | |
9 | 50m Ryggsim Damer Final | Huski Chocolate | Entry list | |
10 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Landstorps Cadhouse | Entry list | |
11 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Eskilstuna Kommunfastighet | Entry list | |
12 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
13 | 4X50m Frisim Mixed Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
14 | 4X50m Medley Mixed Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
15 | 100m Frisim Damer Final | ICA Maxi | Entry list | |
16 | 100m Frisim Herrar Final | Brothers Eskilstuna/VÄsterås | Entry list | |
17 | 200m Bröstsim Damer Final | Muskelakuten | Entry list | |
18 | 200m Bröstsim Herrar Final | Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö | Entry list | |
19 | 100m Medley Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
20 | 100m Medley Herrar Final | ATEA | Entry list | |
21 | 200m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Comfort Hotel Eskilstuna | Entry list | |
22 | 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Volvo Construction Equipment | Entry list | |
23 | 4x50m Frisim Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
24 | 4X50m Frisim Herrar Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
25 | 400m Frisim Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
26 | 400m Frisim Herrar Final | ICA Maxi | Entry list | |
27 | 50m Bröstsim Damer Final | Volvo Construction Equipment | Entry list | |
28 | 50m Bröstsim Herrar Final | ATEA | Entry list | |
29 | 100m Ryggsim Damer Final | ASSA | Entry list | |
30 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar Final | Arvid Nordqvist | Entry list | |
31 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer Final | Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö | Entry list | |
32 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar Final | Comfort Hotel Eskilstuna | Entry list | |
33 | 4X50m Medley Damer Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list | |
34 | 4X50m Medley Herrar Final | Sparbanken Rekarne | Entry list |