Deltagarlista Alla med detaljer 
 
  Tävling  Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2017    Utskriftsdatum  20 april 2017   
  Tävlingsort  Jönköping    Utskriftstid  12:23   
  Arrangör  Jönköpings Simsällskap         
  Bassäng  50m         
  Tävlingsdatum  28 april 2017         
 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  ID  Gren  Bassäng  Tid  Status 
 
Kemper Ebba  2004  ANDERSTORP  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  42.29  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:25.68   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  48.00  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:30.39   
Kähr Anti  2001  ANDERSTORP  16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  32.99   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:20.91   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  34.76   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  31.14   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.86   
Mild Matilda  2001  ANDERSTORP  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  39.95  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:22.65   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  40.60   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  35.46  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.18   
Stavås Hanna  2001  ANDERSTORP  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  41.19  STR 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  36.00  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.41   
Torén Agnes  2003  ANDERSTORP  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.60   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:20.61   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  34.03   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.58   
Agnorelli Erik  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  28.97   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.10   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  35.08   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.04   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  31.17   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:04.24   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:32.75   
Bengtsson Emilia  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.47   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.37   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  33.92   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  42.24   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.89   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:38.14   
Eriksson Mikaela  1997  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.96   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:22.59   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  34.41   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:42.40   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:15.82   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  42.41   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  32.58   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.65   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.47   
10  Esbjörnsson Juan  2002  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  27.76   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.58   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  32.57   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:42.46   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.62   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  33.70   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  31.95   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:01.29   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:19.00   
10  11  Granholm Jemina  2002  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.94   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:29.42   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  33.42   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:48.97   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:19.28   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  42.96  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  33.23   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.09   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.78   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.36   
11  12  Hedlund Marcus  2002  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  31.61   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.16   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  40.62   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:09.77   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.24   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  36.23   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:07.82   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:27.45   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:56.58   
12  13  Hemmälin Pernilla  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  32.79  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:36.83   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  40.91  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:22.92   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  35.66  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.43   
13  14  Kantoluoto Julia  2005  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  35.54   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:52.57   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.77   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  44.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:20.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:28.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:42.59   
14  15  Karlsson Daniel  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  26.46   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.90   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  34.48   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.72   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  36.19   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  27.92   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  58.79   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:16.76   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.03   
15  16  Koufakis Alexander  2000  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.68   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.35   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  30.50   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:36.60   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.79   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  33.63   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.46   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.43   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:05.25   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:19.38   
16  17  Larsson Johanna  1999  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  30.32  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  35.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.21   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.88   
17  18  Serti Robin  2001  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  30.16   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.24   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  37.99   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.23   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  45.22   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  35.89   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:09.17   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:23.37   
18  19  Udell Alva  2003  BOTK-RÖNN  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.24   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:25.46   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  40.17  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:59.76   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:27.45   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.66   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.90   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.29   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.27   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:33.25   
19  20  Askengren Cajsa  2002  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.86  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:37.21   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  37.04   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  33.61   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.52   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.29   
20  21  Askengren Gustav  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.87   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:12.06   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  33.43   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:48.95   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  40.58   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  33.31   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.72   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:25.18   
21  22  Carlsson Philip  1990  ELFSBORG  30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  28.56   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.72   
22  23  Cavka Anes  1999  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.22   
23  24  Dahlqvist William  2005  ELFSBORG  12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  38.91   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:08.67   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:34.58   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  42.98   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  36.07   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:19.89   
24  25  Engström David  2001  ELFSBORG  22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.22   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  28.97   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.52   
25  26  Eriksson-Hemberg Albin  2001  ELFSBORG  16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  36.70   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:40.17   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.64   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  38.41   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  33.94   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.63   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:25.42   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.88   
26  27  Fahlberg Linnéa  1998  ELFSBORG  21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.09   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.52   
27  28  Fjeld Emmy  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.66   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:03.95   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.86   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:33.50   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:45.23   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  53.60   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.39   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.13   
28  29  Fredriksson Linda  2002  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  28.67   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  32.70   
29  30  Holmblad Agnes  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  32.07   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:42.20   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  36.45   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:03.32   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  44.03   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  36.50   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.76   
30  31  Hou Vasiiliagou Hilda  2006  ELFSBORG  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.63   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:08.09   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  42.19   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  38.20   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.00   
31  32  Hyvönen Elias  2000  ELFSBORG  20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:32.32   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  29.79   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  30.81   
32  33  Hyvönen Linnea  2005  ELFSBORG  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.72   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:08.65   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  41.16   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  40.15   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.59   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:28.29   
33  34  Häll Thilda  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  33.22   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:41.01   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.49   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:14.21   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  45.66   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  37.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:13.58   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:25.41   
34  35  Johannesson Linus  1983  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  23.72   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  25.78   
35  36  Johansson Isac  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  34.93   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:39.43   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  51.04   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  38.45   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:24.91   
36  37  Johansson Louise  1999  ELFSBORG  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  34.40   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.76   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  30.86   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.88   
37  38  Lemos Thaler Alexander  2000  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.27   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.12   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  31.34   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:23.85   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  33.74   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.26   
38  39  Lidbom Max  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  33.17   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.12   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.57   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:04.76   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  42.73   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  38.73   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.66   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:53.31   
39  40  Lornell Anton  1998  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.77   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.06   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.75   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.25   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.11   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:11.98   
40  41  Lornell Hannah  2000  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  32.68  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:33.52   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  36.80   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:58.04   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  42.62   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  38.41  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:11.65   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.88   
41  42  Maltesson Lina  2000  ELFSBORG  29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  50 m  34.80   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.73   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:14.64   
42  43  Melin Emelie  2000  ELFSBORG  19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:29.09   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  30.60   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.52   
43  44  Nageus Tim  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  34.02   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.65   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  38.64   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:09.55   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  45.42   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  39.56   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.80   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:46.17   
44  45  Nilsson Sarah  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  35.30  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:55.68   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  42.99  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:11.72   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  41.29   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  43.10  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.69   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:29.58   
45  46  Reinholdsson David  2002  ELFSBORG  36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  27.25   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.45   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:10.09   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.44   
46  47  Reinholdsson William  1997  ELFSBORG  30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  29.25   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.96   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.07   
47  48  Sjöström Elsa  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  33.79   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:02.76   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.14   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:25.36   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  44.71   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  36.64   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.18   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.66   
48  49  Stenberg Lowe  2006  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  34.79   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:36.17   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  49.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:28.85   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:07.56   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m     
49  50  Sundqvist Cornelia  2003  ELFSBORG  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.12   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:55.54   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:26.34   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  36.60  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.62   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:30.42   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:40.26   
50  51  Svedberg Astrid  2001  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.97  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.36   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.71   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:20.13   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  35.52  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.31   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:13.47   
51  52  Söderqvist Kevin  2004  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  28.82   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  34.27   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:41.28   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  36.73   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  33.14   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:01.69   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:15.60   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.33   
52  53  Thid Linn  2003  ELFSBORG  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  34.25   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:37.24   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:14.20   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.17   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  32.35   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:04.71   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.96   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:29.86   
53  54  Trollsfjord Elin  2001  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.96  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:28.67   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:19.69   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  41.68   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  34.47   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.89   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.30   
54  55  Trollsfjord Filippa  2001  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.13   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:18.84   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:14.73   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  32.75   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.70   
55  56  Wesslund Möll Viola  2005  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  31.80   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:43.89   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  37.39   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:03.17   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  45.22   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  34.03   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.77   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.77   
56  57  Westerlund Holappa William  1999  ELFSBORG  20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:17.05   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.48   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.77   
57  58  Åstedt Sofia  2003  ELFSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  28.31   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:24.64   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  34.15   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:40.02   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  34.43   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  31.47   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:02.68   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:14.57   
58  59  Bjälevik Sofia  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.94   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:17.67   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  31.22   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:30.67   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  34.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.23   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.17   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:15.00   
59  60  Brand William  1998  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.60   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.23   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:06.45   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  56.34   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  30.39   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  25.69   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.88   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.44   
60  61  Eklind Tilde  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.88   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:23.57   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  36.39   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:36.17   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  34.15  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.33   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.09   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:37.50   
61  62  Eriksson Anna  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  26.51   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:10.57   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:02.22   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  28.00   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.13   
62  63  Eriksson Lisa  1998  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  26.18   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:04.60   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:21.07   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  28.71   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  57.28   
63  64  Fundberg Linnea  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.90   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:11.60   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  33.27   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:12.46   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  40.75   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.01   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.05   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.62   
64  65  Gustafsson Frida  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  28.62   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:23.72   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  33.42   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.28   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.37   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.35   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.39   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.63   
65  66  Gustafsson Maja  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.33   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:28.89   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  38.24   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:15.04   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  32.38   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.14   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.30   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:29.91   
66  67  Isaksen Jennie  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.95   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:11.14   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  35.97   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:06.65   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  30.10   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:00.86   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.77   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:15.86   
67  68  Jonsson Eskil  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  30.97   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.02   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  34.92   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:43.66   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  34.92   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.69   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:22.92   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.46   
68  69  Jonsson Evert  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  29.47   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.36   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.35   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  33.66   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.14   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:24.84   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:24.96   
69  70  Jonsson Walda  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.26   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:25.92   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  35.58   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:45.36   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  34.71   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.95   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:28.99   
70  71  Jungstedt Matilda  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  32.51  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.58   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  39.53  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:55.88   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  38.61  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.78   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.03   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.12   
71  72  Jungstedt Rebecka  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.55  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:34.09   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.77  RES 
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:28.88   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  39.36  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:22.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:26.58   
72  73  Kadic Eldin  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  25.47   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.80   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:13.99   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.76   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  28.89   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.60   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.09   
73  74  Kullman Amanda  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.38   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:21.64   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  33.14   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:12.54   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  32.29   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.71   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.71   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.16   
74  75  Kullman Izabella  2002  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  34.20  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:43.20   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  38.34   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:37.77   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  37.10  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.77   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.48   
75  76  Laine Nora  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  30.59  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:34.74   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.26   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  36.96   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  31.83   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.40   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:18.40   
76  77  Lindoff Katarina  2000  ESKILSTUNA  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  34.00   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:33.02   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  36.21   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.08   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.36   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:18.25   
77  78  Loikala Emilia  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.38   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:21.92   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  36.25   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:13.93   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  31.99   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.23   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:17.56   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.62   
78  79  Loikala Rebecka  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.46   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:12.29   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  31.22   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.25   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  28.96   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.84   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.89   
79  80  Ly Alex  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  28.75   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.72   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  32.49   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:33.30   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  34.92   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.97   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:26.30   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:18.62   
80  81  Lönnberg Clara  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  29.94   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:23.91   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.11   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  36.93   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:11.28   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.94   
81  82  Nyström Adina  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.94   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:33.80   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  34.94   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  31.37   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.64   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:15.95   
82  83  Paulson Elias  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  30.89  RES 
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:12.59   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  35.07   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  32.19  RES 
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:30.46   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:14.57   
83  84  Paulson Samuel  2004  ESKILSTUNA  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.03   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:37.60   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  35.47   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.87   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:50.82   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.67   
84  85  Persson Isabelle  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  33.67  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:53.48   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.64  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:13.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.23   
85  86  Pettersson Johanna  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  34.65  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:05.46   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.30  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  39.13  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:20.09   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.58   
86  87  Roos Carl  2004  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  30.55   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.35   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  35.68   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:01.74   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  38.90   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.20   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:28.46   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:32.01   
87  88  Sand Elin  2002  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.56  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.25   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  36.67   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:20.38   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  33.55   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.96   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.22   
88  89  Stomvall Måns  1990  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.42   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  54.69   
89  90  Syrén Viktor  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.95   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.39   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  30.69   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.50   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.63   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  58.31   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:09.25   
90  91  Thai Sam  1999  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  27.08   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.13   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  32.25   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:31.72   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  34.11   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.73   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:15.20   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.96   
91  92  Thorsén Axel  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  30.95   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:28.16   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  39.43   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.73   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  39.31   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  35.92   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:37.29   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.26   
92  93  Thorsén Matilda  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.77  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:31.01   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:43.18   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  37.29   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.61   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:20.88   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:22.14   
93  94  Wennerberg Wilma  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  28.88   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:15.78   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  36.43   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:35.83   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  38.18   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.20   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.21   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:25.25   
94  95  Verner Stella  2003  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.89   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:47.58   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  33.76   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:59.97   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.78   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.44   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:30.81   
95  96  Wik Tilda  2001  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.77   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:19.60   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.32   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:37.88   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.25   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.15   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.92   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.80   
96  97  Witt Axel  2000  ESKILSTUNA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.56   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:19.09   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  33.40   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.90   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:10.05   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.91   
97  98  Clark Francesca  2001  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.56   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:25.87   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.52   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:42.91   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:18.42   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  39.37   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.01   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:05.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.99   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:25.24   
98  99  Gunnarsson Emelie  2001  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.05  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:42.30   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  41.56  STR 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  44.36  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  36.19  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.50   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:30.57   
99  100  Johansson Ida  2002  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  33.62  STR 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  40.37  RES 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  50 m  40.21   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  39.22  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:13.17   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:28.08   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:23.54   
100  101  Johansson Viktor  1998  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  27.91  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  33.86   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:40.58   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.01   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  39.84   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  30.24   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.45   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:17.12   
101  102  Jonsson Julia  2004  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.37   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:26.92   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  36.96   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:46.26   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  42.42   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  34.16   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.79   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.20   
102  103  Lind Filippa  2004  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.51  RES 
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.72  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:45.91   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:17.89   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  41.24   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  36.75  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.59   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:20.94   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:25.36   
103  104  Stensson Josefine  2003  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  37.67  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:55.99   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  44.13  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:18.54   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  45.01  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  42.01  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.25   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:31.69   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:44.50   
104  105  Svedberg Simon  2001  FALKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  25.74   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.81   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  30.59   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:23.23   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.59   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  35.66   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  28.25   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.55   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:04.34   
105  265  Franzen Saga  2006  HVETLANDA  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.45   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:24.99   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  43.57   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  41.75   
106  266  Gildert Linus  2003  HVETLANDA  14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  40.61   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:24.10   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  42.05   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  34.37   
107  267  Glamocanin Selma  2005  HVETLANDA  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.06   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  48.81   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  38.11   
108  268  Haraldsson Ella  2003  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.73   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.38   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  37.43   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.19   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:24.39   
109  269  Haraldsson Linnea  2005  HVETLANDA  11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  40.46   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  44.46   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  41.20   
110  270  Lindman Thea  2003  HVETLANDA  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  37.29   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:50.42   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:24.40   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.97   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  36.82  RES 
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.89   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.54   
111  271  Ljunggren Elin  2000  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.05   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:26.18   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  36.27   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:37.20   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.31   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  36.36   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.61   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.33   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.01   
112  272  Odeén Cornelia  2005  HVETLANDA  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  50.69   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  47.22   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:32.11   
113  273  Odeén Madicken  2003  HVETLANDA  25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  47.14  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  40.09  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.66   
114  274  Sellmo Elsa  2000  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.99   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:19.83   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  32.80   
115  275  Steindl Alva  2002  HVETLANDA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  33.26  STR 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  36.45   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.52   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  35.93  RES 
116  106  Andersson Lova  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  26.70   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  28.76   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  28.49   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:02.23   
117  107  Andersson Tilda  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  40.52   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:02.09   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  50.05   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:42.41   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  44.08   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:26.80   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:42.12   
118  108  Arberg Agnes  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.15   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:18.47   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:38.48   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.23   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  31.69   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.89   
119  109  Arberg Alba  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  32.22   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:31.53   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  38.74   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:50.78   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  41.77   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.94   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.78   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:28.02   
120  110  Atzmannstorfer Nilla  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.49   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:10.72   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  32.66   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:23.46   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  33.72   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  30.29   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.52   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:13.52   
121  111  Bergqvist David  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  34.16   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:28.23   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  41.49   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:05.10   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  40.37   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.81   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:45.31   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:33.74   
122  112  Bergwall Johan  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.03   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.04   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.04   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.99   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.43   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:59.09   
123  113  Bergwall Ricky  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  29.65   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:39.46   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.33   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  30.75   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:04.59   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:20.74   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.47   
124  114  Brink Matilda  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  32.60  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:19.40   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:42.49   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.64   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.47   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.99   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.82   
125  115  Carlheim Wilma  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.03   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:47.51   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:20.21   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  36.76   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.43   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:09.49   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:22.19   
126  116  Cosic Alma  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  46.03   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:19.67   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  52.75   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  46.60   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  1:02.38   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:28.31   
127  117  Davis Emmie  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.26  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:37.60   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:17.49   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  32.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.71   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.39   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:23.57   
128  118  Egelrud Filip  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  27.20   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.36   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  33.62   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.88   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.82   
129  119  Ekblad Victor  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  33.52   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:30.96   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  41.74   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:03.09   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.83   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  48.11   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  36.86   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:15.05   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:44.08   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:40.93   
130  120  Elgh Jane  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.75   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  34.75   
131  121  Eriksson Gabriel  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  28.08   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.53   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  32.73   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:34.82   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.88   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  30.71   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:01.84   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:18.39   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:24.23   
132  122  Eriksson Hanna  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.38   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:59.51   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  50 m  32.08   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:01.16   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  28.40   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  56.33   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:08.04   
133  123  Forndal Daniel  1997  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  22.64   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.14   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  58.53   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  30.02   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  48.52   
134  124  Gerleman Lucas  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  41.57   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:50.12   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  48.36   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  56.16   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  58.81   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:38.91   
135  125  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  23.24   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  26.53   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:04.55   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  32.60   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  26.36   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  50.51   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:48.53   
136  126  Grinnemo Leopold  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  32.99   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:36.35   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  44.77   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:07.52   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  45.22   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m  39.86   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:12.14   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:40.58   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:35.47   
137  127  Grubesic Max  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  30.20   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.79   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  36.05   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:43.44   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  39.11   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.73   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:25.02   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:24.09   
138  128  Hansson Emma  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.12   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  32.95   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  33.85   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:10.41   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:13.61   
139  129  Hegmegi Annie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  29.85   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:10.26   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:21.80   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:04.64   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  30.17   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.56   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:05.90   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:19.38   
140  130  Hegmegi Anton  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  30.02   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.74   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  33.11   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:35.93   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  36.89   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.37   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:22.76   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:21.44   
141  131  Hegmegi Oscar  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  27.25   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.62   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  30.02   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.26   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  28.65   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.99   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:10.37   
142  132  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  25.06   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:17.46   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.95   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  35.28   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  28.32   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.58   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:52.62   
143  133  Holmquist Moa  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.48   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  33.55   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  40.93   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.00   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.21   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.03   
144  134  Hulusjö Cajsa  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  35.18  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:04.14   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  41.87  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:17.22   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  40.77  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.35   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:40.76   
145  135  Istiphan Mariam  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  31.25  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  32.61   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:46.48   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  33.57   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:11.41   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.06   
146  136  Johansson Emma  1997  JÖNKÖPING  21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.06   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.63   
147  137  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  27.29   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:17.83   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:03.35   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  33.46   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  29.06   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.52   
148  138  Jonsson Ida  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.04   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:47.86   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  44.79   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:11.25   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  48.41   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.08   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.01   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.30   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:49.84   
149  139  Jonsson Malin  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.71   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:17.18   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:41.16   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  34.17  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.21   
150  140  Karlsson Tobias  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  50 m  35.32   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:31.41   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  49.54   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:36.06   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  56.70   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  40.95   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:18.95   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:48.65   
151  141  Lindström Jacob  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  38.73   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:39.10   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  45.90   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  46.35   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  51.58   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:31.11   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:16.12   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:47.46   
152  142  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.63   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  28.13   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  26.66   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.04   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:52.74   
153  143  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  23.62   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  54.05   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  29.77   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  24.76   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  50.96   
154  144  Madurel Albert  2001  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  28.17   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:34.89   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.92   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  30.81   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  58.39   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:10.91   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.28   
155  145  Madurel Helena  2003  JÖNKÖPING  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  51.50  STR 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  49.66  STR 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  51.62  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:29.08   
156  146  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.32   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.22   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  28.23   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:07.27   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  54.80   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  51.76   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:49.24   
157  147  Müllern Alice  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  26.95   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:05.56   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.19   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.17   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.85   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.79   
158  148  Nicklasson Erik  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.18   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:14.73   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  58.93   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  31.27   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.07   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:56.71   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.03   
159  149  Nilsson Matilda  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.73   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:29.95   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  33.80   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:14.92   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  32.96   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.18   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.18   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:30.97   
160  150  Nordholm Theo  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  41.53   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:30.44   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.89   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  45.33   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:29.81   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:16.05   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:42.36   
161  151  Nukovic Eldin  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  25.81   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m  1:06.84   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  50 m  31.70   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.20   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.31   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.18   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:05.80   
162  152  Petkoczi Patrik  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  29.04   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:37.30   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.05   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  50 m  40.59   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.65   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:09.31   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:26.33   
163  153  Ristl Elin  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.92   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:11.29   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  30.49   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:26.63   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  35.85   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.98   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:05.19   
164  154  Rogö Nora  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.75  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:33.41   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.34  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:52.66   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  40.20   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.43   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.43   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.69   
165  155  Roos Emma  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.44   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:06.99   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.12   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.10   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.67   
166  156  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.83   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:22.52   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.14   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  50 m  32.20   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.60   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.31   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.80   
167  157  Sabic Nadija  2002  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.30   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:30.67   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:10.58   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.68   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.78   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:10.43   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.18   
168  158  Sanders Job  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  25.67   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.28   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  30.51   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:19.64   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  33.10   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.51   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:08.03   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:11.44   
169  159  Sanders Tim  2005  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  35.43   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:39.25   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  43.67   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  48.78   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  40.81   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:19.30   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:53.05   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:47.77   
170  160  Stark Angelica  1999  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.66   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:12.93   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.06   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  30.86   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.32   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.50   
171  161  Starkenberg Jakob  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  35.82   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:34.86   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  43.05   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:09.52   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:36.55   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  47.91   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  44.68   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:19.05   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:45.20   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:42.17   
172  162  Steindl Anton  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.55   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.66   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.40   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  57.87   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  26.08   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.10   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.82   
173  163  Stjärnås Natalie  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.67   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:32.60   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  34.69   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:53.54   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:15.39   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.84   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.20   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.00   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:32.28   
174  164  Stjärnås Viggo  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  42.62   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:49.53   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  48.62   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  49.62   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  1:00.72   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:38.78   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  3:47.78   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:59.91   
175  165  Svan Viktor  2000  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 17oä  50 m  26.75   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.07   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  31.52   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.74   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.28   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.49   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:02.49   
176  166  Svensson Wilma  2004  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.77   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:26.76   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.97   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:39.14   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  34.84   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.02   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:23.99   
177  167  Tellfjord Tilda  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  31.34   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:19.36   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:44.58   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:18.79   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.93   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:35.29   
178  168  Thomassen Nowa  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  50.14   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  52.55   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  52.62   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:52.92   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  2:02.86   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:51.92   
179  169  Thormalm Klara  1998  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  25.07   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:08.47   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  29.83   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:20.62   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  26.79   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  55.99   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:05.52   
180  170  Tubbin Felicia  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.21   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.65   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  40.23  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:50.63   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.79   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.88   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:24.95   
181  171  Åkesson Ella  2003  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  34.70  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:47.01   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.78  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:06.99   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  43.30   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.93   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.67   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.55   
182  172  Åkesson Melker  2006  JÖNKÖPING  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  36.66   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:35.05   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.92   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:17.36   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  41.31   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  38.26   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:21.79   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:49.94   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:33.24   
183  173  Blixt William  2004  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  43.09   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:52.60   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  52.45   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  1:00.05   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:31.11   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m     
184  174  Roslund Ellen  2003  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.47   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:40.72   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.82  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:52.67   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:23.55   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  42.46   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.06   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.00   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.62   
185  175  Törnqvist Elias  2005  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  46.37   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:54.22   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  52.30   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  1:02.19   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:35.85   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m     
186  176  Vendel Gunnarsson Sara  2005  KARLSBORG  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  49.65   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  54.24   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  1:09.68  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:47.58   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:52.76   
187  177  Evans-Johansson Sånja  2002  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  32.86  STR 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  41.23   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  35.56  RES 
188  178  Johansson Annie  2002  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.68   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:26.38   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  38.42   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:49.34   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.10   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  35.44   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.18   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.58   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:25.70   
189  179  Lundström Sigrid  2003  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.74  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:46.85   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.67  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:03.75   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.20   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:13.52   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.60   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:26.17   
190  180  Olson Maja  2003  KARLSHAMN  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.25  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:48.17   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  40.81  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:08.96   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:26.32   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.57   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.21   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.96   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:29.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:28.08   
191  181  Axelsson-Wiesel Edith  2002  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.24   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:10.93   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  32.47   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.22   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:13.24   
192  182  Davidsson Jenny  2003  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  34.22  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:11.67   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  42.02  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:12.24   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:33.64   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  42.47   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  38.73  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:20.45   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:34.24   
193  183  Ebbesen Louise  2001  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  50 m  30.62   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.39   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:52.03   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  41.02   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  37.92  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.96   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:29.72   
194  184  Kenneryd Jacob  2001  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  30.02   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:19.80   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  34.59   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  38.98   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  36.36   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:08.49   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:31.81   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:27.83   
195  185  Kurilenko David  1999  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  24.65   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  30.89   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  25.34   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.93   
196  186  Nagy Biborka  1998  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  50 m  30.87  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  2:58.87   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  41.23   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  32.74   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.35   
197  187  Palencsar Heidi  2002  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.95  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.07   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:14.68   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  44.24  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  31.77   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:15.13   
198  188  Pap Beatrice  2003  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.73  RES 
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  36.33   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:53.47   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  42.02   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  34.19   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.79   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:17.86   
199  189  Persson Ida  2002  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.74  RES 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.10   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:07.20   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  30.63   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.85   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.46   
200  190  Vorszak Kriszta  2003  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  35.38  STR 
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.33  RES 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  43.52   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  38.29  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.47   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:34.35   
201  191  Åkesson Erika  2000  LJUNGBY SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.89   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  31.60   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:45.72   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.81   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:10.80   
202  192  Kampe Ellen  2003  MARIESTAD  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.46   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:35.02   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  37.14   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:32.35   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  42.76   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.48   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.82   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.00   
203  193  Bengtsson Emma  2002  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.92  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:30.02   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  38.31   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:28.04   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  37.57  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.36   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.30   
204  194  Carlsson Tilda  2003  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  30.59   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m  1:15.88   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  36.65   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  32.69   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.53   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:23.57   
205  195  Eriksson Henrik  2002  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  26.83   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.69   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  30.34   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.08   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  37.04   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  28.76   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.92   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.42   
206  196  Fielder Elliot  2003  MOTALA SS  44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:11.75   
207  197  Lundberg Lukas  2004  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  30.29   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:17.21   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  36.06   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:44.02   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  38.68   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  33.90   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.38   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:25.16   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.03   
208  198  Rosén Isadora  2002  MOTALA SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.09   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  35.71   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  43.08  RES 
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  34.95   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.01   
209  199  Appelberg Lowa  2003  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.44  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:36.87   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.10   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:55.27   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:23.60   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  36.10  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.96   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:22.99   
210  200  Flaa Lisa  2002  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.41   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:25.00   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  35.45   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:42.84   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  37.55   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  34.87   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.33   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:24.81   
211  201  Flaa Malin  2004  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  34.73  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:46.42   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  41.35  STR 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  47.98  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  42.12  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:18.53   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:33.03   
212  202  Jansson Thea  2003  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:28.34   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.83   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:49.96   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:20.02   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.89   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.98   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.34   
213  203  Myrlander Jonathan  2000  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  25.23   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.85   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.94   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.31   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  34.39   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.31   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  55.81   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:06.06   
214  204  Myrlander Nellie  2003  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  28.74   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:18.24   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  34.38   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:32.67   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  35.81   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  31.14   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:19.60   
215  205  Myrlander William  1997  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  23.16   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.96   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  27.68   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  56.41   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  28.80   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  25.19   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  51.73   
216  206  Rahm Nathalie  2004  NÄSSJÖ  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  34.19  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:01.51   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  39.87  STR 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  46.00  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  39.31  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:14.66   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:30.03   
217  207  Cato Agnes  2001  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  28.23   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:18.24   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  32.45   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.12   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.87   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.94   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:09.41   
218  208  Karlsson Felicia  2003  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.60   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:47.19   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  37.70   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:24.86   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  40.94   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.96   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.28   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:19.15   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:28.12   
219  209  Karlsson Simone  2001  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  27.25   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:08.35   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  31.14   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:23.23   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.08   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.01   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.07   
220  210  Nordh Andreas  1991  OSBY SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  27.57  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  32.88   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:31.01   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.68   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  31.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.44   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:11.79   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.70   
221  211  Olofsson Maja  2004  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.81   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:42.49   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.40   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:46.09   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  40.33   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  37.04  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.65   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:20.25   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:29.40   
222  212  Olofsson Moa  2002  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  28.61   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:10.67   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:26.31   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.81   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  35.02   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  31.29   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.86   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:14.74   
223  213  Torkelsson Alma  2003  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.50   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  33.81   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:07.36   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  37.71   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  30.36   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.31   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.55   
224  214  Torkelsson Ellen  2000  OSBY SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.36   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:36.63   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:10.51   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  35.19   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  32.41   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.66   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:16.44   
225  357  Nord S14 Andreas  1991  OSBY SS  20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  2:40.15   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m  1:16.68   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:02.10   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:17.50   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  1:22.70   
          81  50m Frisim Herrar PARA  50 m  28.68   
          181  50m Ryggsim Herrar PARA  50 m  34.36   
          381  50m Fjärilsim Herrar PARA  50 m  32.82   
226  215  Barinov Nicolai  2005  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  36.20   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  50 m     
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  44.97   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  53.57   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:24.71   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m     
227  216  Gunnarsson Alva  2006  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  42.83   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:35.76   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  53.95   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  54.80   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:48.89   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:01.80   
228  217  Knutsson Disa  2002  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  34.50  STR 
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  39.68  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  42.63   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  37.88  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:17.75   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:27.83   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.04   
229  218  Löfström Engla  2003  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.66   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:34.68   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.69   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:57.55   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:24.18   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  46.70  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  36.63  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.36   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.46   
230  219  Nilsson Lovisa  2006  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  32.90   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:44.26   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.43   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m     
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  50 m     
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  43.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.72   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:40.73   
231  220  Persson Max  2005  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  43.15   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  55.18   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  51.33   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:39.89   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:58.49   
232  221  Ramström-Andersson Myra  2005  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  34.47   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  41.69   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:05.93   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:31.01   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  44.96   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  39.57   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:35.47   
233  222  Svensson Arvid  2003  RONNEBY SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  29.64   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.42   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  36.39   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:42.07   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:14.44   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  42.50   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  32.53   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:02.39   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:25.92   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.71   
234  223  Andersson Linnea  2003  SK 1970  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.43   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  35.50   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:13.87   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:18.75   
235  224  Andersson Nellie  2000  SK 1970  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.31   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:17.32   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  31.41   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  32.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.57   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.37   
236  225  Emardson Alva  2001  SK 1970  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.57  STR 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.45   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.14   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:25.37   
237  226  Hallman Matilda  2003  SK 1970  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.63   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.96   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  36.21   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:51.85   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:26.04   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  43.83  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  34.63   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.94   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:17.02   
238  227  Johansson Sebastian  2002  SK 1970  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  28.31   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.34   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  31.84   
239  228  Klasson Erik  2003  SK 1970  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  28.75   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  35.89   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:40.30   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:14.31   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  40.36   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  33.86   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.88   
240  229  Larsson Leon  2005  SK 1970  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  35.14   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:31.32   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  42.91   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m     
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  52.87   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  45.28   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:16.49   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:50.24   
241  230  Sandberg Clara  2004  SK 1970  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.14   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.89   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:54.55   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:16.78   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  31.91   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.98   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:32.13   
242  231  Stenberg Matilda  2001  SK 1970  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  28.27   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:34.94   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  35.84   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.62   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:18.23   
243  232  Brockmar Nikki  1999  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  26.41   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:07.13   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:06.62   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.52   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  57.43   
244  233  Bråneke Philip  2004  SKÖVDE SS  14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  40.92   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  41.15   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  46.19   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:17.26   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:01.12   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:30.37   
245  234  Forss Trine  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  50 m  26.89   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:14.15   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  29.39   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:33.96   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  29.71   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.34   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:02.63   
246  235  Emanuelsson Fransson Vera  2001  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  27.04   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:09.39   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  30.83   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.32   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.62   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:05.69   
247  236  Hagedorn-Novik Peter  2002  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  29.66   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.83   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  33.52   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  39.34   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  33.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:04.45   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.84   
248  237  Helgesson Isak  2003  SKÖVDE SS  26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  42.46   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  42.39   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:14.79   
249  238  Henningsson Sofia  2004  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  28.95   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:15.35   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:26.71   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  34.89   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  31.09   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.54   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:12.61   
250  239  Johansson Ida  2003  SKÖVDE SS  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  37.50   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  44.86  RES 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  53.86  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:16.21   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.07   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.27   
251  240  Johansson Linnea  2003  SKÖVDE SS  33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  42.93  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.78   
252  241  Johansson Ludvig  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  31.58   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.87   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  39.05   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  50 m  52.61   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  50 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:09.92   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:33.04   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:34.06   
253  242  Johansson Rasmus  2000  SKÖVDE SS  18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  50 m  34.66   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:11.61   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  31.54   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.69   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:24.77   
254  243  Jukic Ebba  2005  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  32.72   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  3:05.30   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.68   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  51.69   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  37.97   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.25   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:23.71   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:41.57   
255  244  Kapron Nikita  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.67   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  32.27   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:11.51   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  30.92   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:05.04   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:09.21   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.94   
256  245  Kristiansson Ida  2004  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  30.42   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:29.86   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  38.49   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  39.67   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.47   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.78   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:26.77   
257  246  Lund Molly  2005  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  28.99   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:21.82   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  33.17   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  38.04   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  31.83   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.94   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:10.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.33   
258  247  Lövgren Ida  2001  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  27.06   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:09.15   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  32.83   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:29.22   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  50 m  30.46   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.40   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.34   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.61   
259  248  Partanen Dennis  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  29.56   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.54   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  38.88   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.75   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  29.85   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:02.45   
260  249  Rosebrink Tuva  2001  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.33   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:13.30   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  50 m  34.02   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:25.23   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:07.08   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  40.61   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.33   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:03.62   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.40   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:19.12   
261  250  Rosenqvist Tilda  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.59  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:53.49   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  40.63  STR 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  39.83  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.63   
262  251  Suchomel Linn  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.35   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:15.31   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:28.27   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:10.09   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  36.51   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  50 m  32.88   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.20   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:14.38   
263  252  Svensson Anton  2001  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  25.65   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:29.94   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  32.17   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  29.43   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.59   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:12.43   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.99   
264  253  Svensson Mathilda  2003  SKÖVDE SS  13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  42.18  STR 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  50 m  44.89  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.90   
265  254  Wallén Marcus  1999  SKÖVDE SS  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.90   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  31.05   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:27.14   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.11   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  58.06   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:05.42   
266  255  Vestman Malin  2003  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  31.24   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:38.32   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  35.25   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  38.67  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.31   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:16.79   
267  256  Williamsson Liesel  2000  SKÖVDE SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.78   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:14.40   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  32.46   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  39.57   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m  33.58   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.47   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.95   
268  257  Bjelovuk Anastasija  2005  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  48.44   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  42.42   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:21.37   
269  258  Eriksson Majken  2005  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  51.20   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.85   
270  259  Karlsson Elsa  2006  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  51.91   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m     
271  260  Klaren Wilma  2000  SMÅLANDSST  29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  39.98   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  50 m    STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.28   
272  261  Oguni Noe  2005  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  46.12   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.49   
273  262  Pobric Jasmina  2005  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  51.08   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.82   
274  263  Thom Amanda  2005  SMÅLANDSST  31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m     
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:16.50   
275  264  Thom Ida  2007  SMÅLANDSST  23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  1:00.38  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m     
276  340  Alsop Lovisa  2001  UDDEVALLA  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:22.80   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:44.75   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  37.71   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.46   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:14.83   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:22.06   
277  341  Andersson Felicia  1997  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  27.53   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  34.29   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  29.69   
278  342  Andersson Hilda  1999  UDDEVALLA  19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:24.20   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.48   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  30.51   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.16   
279  343  Aronsson Fanny  2000  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  28.69   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:14.12   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:40.58   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  34.34   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:14.44   
280  344  Assor Alexander  2000  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.16   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.64   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.23   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  55.83   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:04.35   
281  345  Cuperus Marit  2002  UDDEVALLA  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:13.69   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:28.02   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.44   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  36.89   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  32.23   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:11.16   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:18.33   
282  346  Gustafson Elin  1999  UDDEVALLA  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:16.56   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  32.87   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:10.50   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  31.07   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:10.53   
283  347  Gustavsson Axel  2000  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  26.33   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:26.61   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.36   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:08.03   
284  348  Hansson Gabriel  2000  UDDEVALLA  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.41   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  30.02   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.44   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  28.60   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:07.99   
285  349  Josephson Jakob  2002  UDDEVALLA  10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.21   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  31.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.75   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:18.30   
286  350  Larsson Edwin  2001  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  28.59   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.06   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  31.16   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.22   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:11.37   
287  351  Nestorin Alicia  2002  UDDEVALLA  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:25.51   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:49.52   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  35.97   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.61   
288  352  Nilsson Tilda  2001  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.13   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:20.42   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  33.10   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:11.00   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  30.52   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.61   
289  353  Sanftleben Gabriella  1999  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.99  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:35.43   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  34.41   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:15.20   
290  354  Sjöqvist Eliot  2000  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  29.41  RES 
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:41.70   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  59.98   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:11.62   
291  355  Ström Emilia  2002  UDDEVALLA  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:16.16   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:39.13   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.39   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:16.63   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:19.86   
292  356  Tranberg Charlie  2002  UDDEVALLA  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  26.74   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.93   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:32.85   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.98   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:03.26   
293  276  Bramgren Abraham Rebecca  2001  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  37.49  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:11.31   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  48.55  STR 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  50.77  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:24.32   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  2:09.54   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:53.43   
294  277  Bäckman Anton  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  28.69   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.20   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  33.52   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:40.62   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  32.20   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.29   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:21.02   
295  278  Bälter Siri  2004  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  37.68  STR 
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  43.15  STR 
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  51.51  STR 
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  47.22  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:26.47   
296  279  Davidsson Elvira  1996  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.66   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  37.18   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  32.42   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.58   
297  280  Ihreborn Hilma  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  32.88   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:42.07   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  39.58   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:06.81   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  43.99   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:11.74   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.54   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:46.27   
298  281  Janjic Iwa  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  25 m  38.57   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  46.49   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  56.49  RES 
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  52.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:30.15   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:39.75   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  2:07.02   
299  282  Jansson Emelie  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.99   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:05.55   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  43.91   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:24.67   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  50 m  47.86   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  50 m  43.82   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:22.80   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  50 m  1:41.58   
300  283  Jingmark Jennifer  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  33.37  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:35.58   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  36.02   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:11.92   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  41.91   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.35   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:17.90   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:33.14   
301  284  Mann Astrid  2001  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.46   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:28.73   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  39.04  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:57.31   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  40.26   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:09.21   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:24.05   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:27.87   
302  285  Mirkhan Hanna  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  29.59   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:23.84   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  35.99   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:46.81   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  33.97   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:04.64   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.77   
303  286  Mirkhan Nina  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  33.18   
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:47.47   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  39.80   
          19  200m Medley Damer  50 m  3:20.14   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  40.59   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  50 m  1:14.01   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:32.14   
304  287  Nichitelea Mara  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  35.77   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:01.74   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  50 m  43.12   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:32.33   
          31  50m Fjärilsim F 12oy  25 m  39.76   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:23.27   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.21   
305  288  Nilsson Ellen  2000  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  31.19  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:33.54   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  38.11   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:24.00   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  34.90  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.36   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:27.59   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:41.35   
306  289  Nyberg Felicia  2004  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 13-14  25 m  32.68  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:44.08   
          13  50m Ryggsim F 13-14  25 m  37.89   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:03.22   
          25  50m Bröstsim F 13-14  25 m  41.09   
          33  50m Fjärilsim F 13-14  25 m  36.20  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.76   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:31.73   
307  290  Nyberg Vincent  2006  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  25 m  33.90   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.70   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  40.98   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:20.59   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  25 m  48.89   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  25 m  40.22   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:15.93   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:50.37   
308  291  Pettersson Robin  2000  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  25.50   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.37   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.75   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.39   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  32.58   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  50 m  27.74   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.67   
309  292  Ringblom Hugo  2004  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  33.65   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:20.19   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  38.26   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:58.62   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  39.17   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:13.73   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:41.38   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:41.95   
310  293  Runeqvist Anders  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 12oy  50 m  41.46   
          12  50m Ryggsim P 12oy  25 m  52.12   
          24  50m Bröstsim P 12oy  50 m  55.22   
          32  50m Fjärilsim P 12oy  50 m     
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  50 m  1:40.80   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  50 m  2:08.54   
311  294  Rönnäng Clara  2001  VÄRNAMO SS  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  42.64  STR 
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  38.12   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:30.87   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:23.25   
312  295  Stensson Ella  2005  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 12oy  50 m  36.14   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:57.25   
          11  50m Ryggsim F 12oy  25 m  43.38   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:32.67   
          23  50m Bröstsim F 12oy  25 m  47.60   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:19.60   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  50 m  1:38.84   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:41.48   
313  296  Stensson Erik  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  24.56   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.17   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  28.39   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:09.59   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  58.85   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  30.59   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.70   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:58.09   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.86   
314  297  Svensson Lovisa  2002  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  30.06   
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:19.47   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  34.55   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:40.94   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  39.76   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:06.45   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.41   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:25.39   
315  298  Svensson Noah  1999  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  25.07   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  29.35   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  33.48   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  27.56   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  55.92   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:13.51   
316  299  Thelin Jonathan  2003  VÄRNAMO SS  50m Frisim P 13-14  50 m  30.83   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.43   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  37.81   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:57.47   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  36.74   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:08.29   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  50 m  2:30.77   
317  300  Ekström Thea  2001  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  29.77   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:39.22   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  34.12   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:13.18   
318  301  Ferlin Gustav  2000  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  31.34  RES 
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  39.10   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:00.88   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  38.44   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  35.99  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:13.16   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:25.54   
319  302  Fölling Barck Elias  2001  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  28.22   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  35.36   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  36.40   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  31.03   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:05.23   
320  303  Juneskog Emma  1998  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  29.48   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  36.96   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  36.33   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  33.10   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.99   
321  304  Ohlsén Erik  2000  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  23.75   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  27.13   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  56.60   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  30.51   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  25.67   
322  305  Torlakovic Edvin  2001  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  25.45   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  29.39   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  30.72   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  28.30   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.06   
323  306  Öberg Felix  2001  VÄSTERVIK  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  26.79   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  30.33   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  35.33   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  28.98   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  57.53   
324  307  Exerman Lina  2002  ÄLMHULT  15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  40.88  RES 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:49.48   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:14.41   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  34.76   
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:08.30   
325  308  Haglund Vilma  2002  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  31.75  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:39.01   
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  37.71   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:02.29   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:26.51   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  42.13   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  36.45  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:12.21   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:21.66   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:34.70   
326  309  Lindholm Ellen  1999  ÄLMHULT  17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  39.64   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:58.50   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:23.73   
          29  50m Bröstsim F 17oä  25 m  44.44   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  36.81  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:10.46   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:26.65   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:34.62   
327  310  Nilsson Johan  2001  ÄLMHULT  16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  37.25   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:43.05   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.82   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  34.70   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  50 m  33.33   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:03.19   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:15.98   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.51   
328  311  Shebalin Daniel  2002  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  32.10   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.94   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  42.74   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:15.06   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  50 m     
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  46.51   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  39.13   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.24   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:05.88   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:41.49   
329  312  Wiloboken Erik  2002  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  31.18   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.86   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  35.53   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:46.06   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:45.58   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  39.20   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  39.30   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:10.22   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:27.79   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:26.54   
330  313  Wiloboken Johan  1999  ÄLMHULT  50m Frisim P 17oä  25 m  27.81  RES 
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:16.86   
          18  50m Ryggsim P 17oä  25 m  35.49   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:45.56   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.48   
          30  50m Bröstsim P 17oä  25 m  40.34   
          38  50m Fjärilsim P 17oä  25 m  32.27  RES 
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:02.17   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:21.27   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:33.20   
331  314  Baastad Simon  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  30.27   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:14.36   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  35.16   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:41.93   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  42.28   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:06.95   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:41.33   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:23.47   
332  315  Bylin Elsa  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 15-16  25 m  33.93  STR 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m     
          15  50m Ryggsim F 15-16  25 m  42.90  STR 
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:16.74   
          21  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:41.99   
          27  50m Bröstsim F 15-16  25 m  42.06   
          35  50m Fjärilsim F 15-16  25 m  38.39  STR 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:15.57   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:34.86   
          43  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:30.38   
333  316  Börjel Hannes  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  26.73   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.91   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  31.73   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  50 m  3:02.06   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  43.26   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  35.93   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:01.49   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:31.64   
334  317  Cao Kevin  2003  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 13-14  25 m  32.06   
          10  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:22.80   
          14  50m Ryggsim P 13-14  25 m  39.11   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:00.62   
          22  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:29.74   
          26  50m Bröstsim P 13-14  25 m  42.74   
          34  50m Fjärilsim P 13-14  25 m  35.56   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:12.71   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:50.83   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:32.17   
335  318  Cen Michelle  2000  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  30.51  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:32.70   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  37.30   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:04.41   
          37  50m Fjärilsim F 17oä  25 m  35.81  RES 
          39  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:07.25   
          41  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:25.09   
336  319  Danqi Adrijan  2002  ÖSA  50m Frisim P 15-16  25 m  27.58   
          16  50m Ryggsim P 15-16  25 m  33.56   
          20  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:33.90   
          28  50m Bröstsim P 15-16  25 m  33.46   
          36  50m Fjärilsim P 15-16  25 m  31.41   
          40  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:00.51   
          42  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:21.72   
          44  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:15.19   
337  320  Engström Terese  1999  ÖSA  50m Frisim F 17oä  25 m  32.85  RES 
          200m Frisim Damer  50 m  2:43.52   
          17  50m Ryggsim F 17oä  25 m  39.01   
          19  200m Medley Damer  25 m  3:00.50   
          37&nb