Program for Cetus Kesärollot
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
50m Freestyle Valmentajat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Ville Lauslahti |
|
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
94 |
|
Mirka Mettinen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Ella Aalto |
|
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
95 |
|
Jere Ruhonen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
43 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
33 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
52 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
54 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
56 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
38 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
37 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
20 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
34 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
26 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
11 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
51 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
65 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
31 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
76 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
27 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
60 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
57 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
72 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
30 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
56 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
52 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
43 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
60 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
28 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
53 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
29 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
65 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
41 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
37 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Anya Merilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
64 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
27 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
26 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
92 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
88 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
85 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
77 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
76 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
57 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
40 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
63 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
72 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
30 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
89 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
91 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
87 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
76 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
18 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
33 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
54 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
34 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
77 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
55 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
29 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
31 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
65 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
11 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
59 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
52 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
60 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
38 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
48 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
41 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
26 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
92 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
75 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
90 |
|
Elmi Kallio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
36 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
69 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
63 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
61 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
72 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
57 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
86 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
68 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
41 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
18 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
56 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
76 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
55 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
34 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
64 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
60 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
20 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
29 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
77 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
65 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
26 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
53 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
38 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
45 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
75 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
52 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
54 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
11 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
46 |
|
Ella Lehtimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
58 |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
73 |
|
Eden Maoz |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
37 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50 |
|
Aura Kouri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
92 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
83 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
79 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
90 |
|
Elmi Kallio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
85 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
84 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
81 |
|
Taimi Saarela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
98 |
|
Heikkinen Venla |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
67 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
71 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
63 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
36 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Inokentij Kucharev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
70 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
78 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
30 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
47 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
39 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
62 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
21 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
82 |
|
Max Leal |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
89 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
91 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
72 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
80 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
87 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
86 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 2, 2020 to Aug 2, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Rintauinti Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
3 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-08-02 15.39.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|